대회결과

환영합니다.
코리아탁구체육관-일요리그(2022년 7월 31일) 개인단식 리그 결과
( 1 조 )
  이광훈
4
이동명
5
김기철
5
이재덕
6
박준석
6
구은영
6
홍두선
6
최병권
6
조남문
6
승/패 순위
이광훈
(코리아탁구체육관)
* 3 1 3 3 3 3 0 3 6 / 2 2
이동명
(코리아탁구체육관)
2 * 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 6 / 2 3
김기철
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 2 * 2 3 3 3 0 3 5 / 3 4
이재덕
(플러스)
0 1 3 * 0 3 2 1 3 3 / 5 7
박준석
(하남)
0 1 0 3 * 3 2 1 3 3 / 5 6
구은영
(로얄듀크)
0 1 0 2 0 * 0 1 0 0 / 8 9
홍두선
(코리아탁구체육관)
1 1 2 3 3 3 * 0 1 3 / 5 5
최병권
(개인)
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 * 3 8 / 0 1
조남문
(개인)
0 0 2 2 0 3 3 1 * 2 / 6 8
( 2 조 )
  최영섭
4
권현주
4
황경연
5
김균영
6
박창석
6
김한석
6
최의환
6
김동수
6
유순희
7
승/패 순위
최영섭
(이지)
* 0 1 3 3 3 0 3 3 5 / 3 4
권현주
(송파월드)
3 * 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
황경연
(개인)
3 3 * 3 3 3 2 3 3 7 / 1 1
김균영
(GoManGoMan)
0 0 0 * 0 3 0 3 3 3 / 5 6
박창석
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 2 1 3 * 3 0 3 3 4 / 4 5
김한석
(개인)
0 0 1 0 0 * 0 1 3 1 / 7 8
최의환
(둔촌탁구교실)
3 1 3 3 3 3 * 3 3 7 / 1 3
김동수
(개인)
0 0 1 1 0 3 0 * 3 2 / 6 7
유순희
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 * 0 / 8 9
( 3 조 )
  이원형
4
김용남
5
조용식
5
이미영
6
이중범
6
권숙경
6
구지민
6
정기원
6
이병우
6
승/패 순위
이원형
(GoManGoMan)
* 3 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 6 / 2 2
김용남
(코리아탁구체육관)
1 * 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 6 / 2 3
조용식
(원킬)
3 2 * 3 3 3 3 3 1 6 / 2 1
이미영
(토토탁)
1 1 0 * 1 3 3 3 0 3 / 5 6
이중범
(로얄듀크)
0 3 1 3 * 0 3 0 0 3 / 5 8
권숙경
(이지)
1 1 2 0 3 * 3 0 3 3 / 5 7
구지민
(개인)
2 0 1 0 1 0 * 0 1 0 / 8 9
정기원
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 1 1 1 3 3 3 * 2 4 / 4 5
이병우
(개인)
2 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 * 5 / 3 4
( 4 조 )
  강원희
4
위재덕
5
나신철
6
임병현
6
김익수
6
김무성
6
송석운
6
박성환
6
박애란
7
승/패 순위
강원희
(코리아탁구체육관)
* 3 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 6 / 2 3
위재덕
(개인)
1 * 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 / 7 8
나신철
(오마이핑퐁)
0 3 * 3 0 1 3 2 3 4 / 4 5
임병현
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 0 0 * 0 0 2 0 3 1 / 7 9
김익수
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
김무성
(개인)
0 3 3 3 2 * 1 2 3 4 / 4 4
송석운
(로얄듀크)
0 3 0 3 1 3 * 1 0 3 / 5 6
박성환
(토토탁)
3 3 3 3 0 3 3 * 3 7 / 1 2
박애란
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 3 0 1 1 2 3 1 * 2 / 6 7
( 5 조 )
  손배운
4
한천수
5
김도윤
5
강선영
6
정범철
6
김영래
6
김선주
6
조현애
6
나안철
6
승/패 순위
손배운
(코리아탁구체육관)
* 1 0 3 3 3 0 1 3 4 / 4 5
한천수
(개인3)
3 * 2 3 3 2 3 2 3 5 / 3 3
김도윤
(윤한미탁구클럽)
3 3 * 3 1 3 2 3 3 6 / 2 2
강선영
(임팩트탁구클럽)
0 1 1 * 3 1 1 2 3 2 / 6 8
정범철
(팀아우라)
2 1 3 2 * 1 3 0 3 3 / 5 7
김영래
(개인)
2 3 1 3 3 * 0 1 3 4 / 4 6
김선주
(탁광)
3 0 3 3 1 3 * 1 3 5 / 3 4
조현애
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 3 1 3 3 3 3 * 3 7 / 1 1
나안철
(개인)
0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 * 0 / 8 9
( 6 조 )
  김종철
4
민승현
5
정미화
5
피기삼
6
이경화
6
이재원
6
박진철
6
이관욱
6
김민규
6
승/패 순위
김종철
(코리아탁구체육관)
* 0 2 3 3 3 3 1 0 4 / 4 5
민승현
(이지)
3 * 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 7 / 1 3
정미화
(송파월드)
3 2 * 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
피기삼
(개인3)
1 2 1 * 1 3 3 2 1 2 / 6 7
이경화
(GoManGoMan)
1 0 2 3 * 3 3 0 0 3 / 5 6
이재원
(원킬)
0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0 0 0 / 8 9
박진철
(하모니)
1 0 0 0 0 3 * 0 0 1 / 7 8
이관욱
(개인)
3 3 2 3 3 3 3 * 3 7 / 1 1
김민규
(개인)
3 1 1 3 3 3 3 0 * 5 / 3 4
( 7 조 )
  신상철
4
이병길
5
황덕형
5
김숙자
6
김현아
6
박기용
6
박상민
6
정미균
6
김진욱
6
승/패 순위
신상철
(개인)
* 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 4 / 4 5
이병길
(팀아우라)
3 * 2 3 3 1 3 2 3 5 / 3 3
황덕형
(송파월드)
1 3 * 3 3 1 3 2 0 4 / 4 6
김숙자
(배봉탁구)
0 1 0 * 3 1 3 2 0 2 / 6 7
김현아
(오마이핑퐁)
1 1 2 1 * 0 2 0 1 0 / 8 9
박기용
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 3 3 3 3 * 3 1 3 7 / 1 2
박상민
(개인)
1 0 0 0 3 2 * 0 0 1 / 7 8
정미균
(우리들탁구클럽)
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 * 3 8 / 0 1
김진욱
(이지)
3 2 3 3 3 0 3 2 * 5 / 3 4
( 8 조 )
  정준원
3
조성구
4
김창일
5
고경아
6
조은철
6
송미정
6
강주원
6
지윤근
4
서선옥
6
승/패 순위
정준원
(팀아우라)
* 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
조성구
(개인)
0 * 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 / 2 3
김창일
(이지)
3 3 * 3 2 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 1
고경아
(배봉탁구)
0 2 1 * 0 2 3 3 3 3 / 5 5
조은철
(개인)
2 2 3 3 * 3 3 3 3 6 / 2 4
송미정
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 2 0 3 0 * 3 3 2 3 / 5 6
강주원
(물마루팀)
1 1 0 0 1 0 * 3 0 1 / 7 8
지윤근
(개인)
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 0 / 8 9
서선옥
(개인3)
2 1 1 0 2 3 3 3 * 3 / 5 7
( 9 조 )
  진문화
4
신길철
6
이충희
6
이상현
6
김현우
6
조정덕
6
이일현
6
장영소
7
손병익
6
승/패 순위
진문화
(탁광)
* 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
신길철
(송파월드)
2 * 3 2 2 0 1 3 3 3 / 5 6
이충희
(우리들탁구클럽)
0 0 * 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 / 7 8
이상현
(개인)
0 3 3 * 0 0 0 3 3 4 / 4 5
김현우
(대광)
0 3 3 3 * 1 3 3 3 6 / 2 3
조정덕
(원킬)
1 3 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
이일현
(용탁구클럽)
1 3 3 3 0 1 * 3 3 5 / 3 4
장영소
(개인)
0 0 2 0 0 0 1 * 0 0 / 8 9
손병익
(하남)
0 0 3 2 1 1 0 3 * 2 / 6 7
( 10 조 )
  송은영
4
김현구
5
길기원
5
최만수
6
신지현
6
박모래알
6
김태훈
6
이선웅
6
임숙희
6
승/패 순위
송은영
(개인)
* 0 3 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 / 5 6
김현구
(윤한미탁구클럽)
3 * 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 1
길기원
(코리아탁구장)
1 2 * 0 3 1 3 0 2 2 / 6 8
최만수
(청담탁구클럽)
3 3 3 * 3 1 2 3 3 6 / 2 3
신지현
(개인)
0 0 0 0 * 0 0 0 0 0 / 8 9
박모래알
(원킬)
3 0 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
김태훈
(개인)
3 2 0 3 3 0 * 3 2 4 / 4 5
이선웅
(개인)
0 1 3 2 3 0 0 * 0 2 / 6 7
임숙희
(하모니)
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 3 * 5 / 3 4
( 11 조 )
  오성수
4
박영희
5
황유빈
6
고범준
6
류재영
6
정지홍
6
김동순
6
서정훈
6
채진영
6
승/패 순위
오성수
(원주드림)
* 3 3 0 0 1 3 3 3 5 / 3 4
박영희
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 * 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 / 7 8
황유빈
(이지)
1 3 * 2 0 3 1 2 2 2 / 6 7
고범준
(개인)
3 3 3 * 1 3 3 3 2 6 / 2 2
류재영
(명지탁구클럽)
3 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
정지홍
(개인)
3 2 1 2 0 * 3 3 3 5 / 3 3
김동순
(코리아탁구체육관)
1 1 3 1 0 0 * 0 1 1 / 7 9
서정훈
(임팩트탁구클럽)
2 3 3 0 1 0 3 * 3 4 / 4 5
채진영
(개인)
0 3 3 3 2 0 3 2 * 4 / 4 6
돌아가기