대회결과

환영합니다.
코리아탁구체육관-일요리그(2022년 7월 24일) 개인단식 리그 결과
( 1 조 )
  이용석
2
손석한
6
정창림
6
김은경
6
피기삼
6
최창용
6
송성산
6
이중범
6
신지현
6
승/패 순위
이용석
(포핸드)
* 3 3 3 2 3 0 3 3 6 / 2 2
손석한
(동파다연)
1 * 3 0 3 3 0 3 3 5 / 3 4
정창림
(개인)
0 0 * 3 2 0 0 3 3 3 / 5 7
김은경
(토토탁)
2 3 2 * 3 3 2 3 3 5 / 3 3
피기삼
(개인3)
3 1 3 0 * 1 2 2 3 3 / 5 6
최창용
(코리아탁구체육관)
2 2 3 1 3 * 0 3 0 3 / 5 5
송성산
(GoManGoMan)
3 3 3 3 3 3 * 3 3 8 / 0 1
이중범
(로얄듀크스핀)
2 1 0 0 3 0 0 * 3 2 / 6 8
신지현
(개인)
2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 * 1 / 7 9
( 2 조 )
  장우재
3
김용남
5
최보윤
6
구은영
6
박성환
6
곽경민
6
최광선
6
박명호
6
서선옥
6
승/패 순위
장우재
(포핸드)
* 2 2 3 2 1 2 3 3 3 / 5 6
김용남
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 * 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
최보윤
(동파다연)
3 1 * 3 0 2 3 3 1 4 / 4 4
구은영
(로얄듀크스핀)
0 2 1 * 0 0 0 0 0 0 / 8 9
박성환
(토토탁)
3 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
곽경민
(탁고티비)
3 0 3 3 0 * 3 3 3 6 / 2 3
최광선
(GoManGoMan)
3 2 0 3 2 2 * 3 3 4 / 4 5
박명호
(잠실5단지)
0 0 2 3 1 1 0 * 3 2 / 6 7
서선옥
(개인3)
2 1 3 3 0 2 0 0 * 2 / 6 8
( 3 조 )
  정재선
3
박우구
5
유충선
6
정순화
6
박광근
6
김영규
6
신길철
6
김관회
4
김익수
6
승/패 순위
정재선
(포핸드)
* 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 1 / 7 8
박우구
(잠실5단지)
3 * 3 3 0 3 2 1 0 4 / 4 5
유충선
(GoManGoMan)
2 0 * 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 / 7 9
정순화
(배봉탁구)
3 1 3 * 2 0 0 1 3 3 / 5 7
박광근
(원킬)
3 3 3 3 * 3 3 1 2 6 / 2 3
김영규
(개인)
3 0 3 3 2 * 2 3 0 4 / 4 6
신길철
(송파월드)
3 3 0 3 2 3 * 0 0 4 / 4 4
김관회
(개인)
3 3 3 3 3 1 3 * 0 6 / 2 2
김익수
(코리아탁구체육관)
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 * 7 / 1 1
( 4 조 )
  고연화
3
김민규
6
김종록
6
고경아
6
이미영
6
이미연
6
정철암
6
김동순
6
승/패 순위
고연화
(팀아우라)
* 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 6 / 1 2
김민규
(개인)
2 * 0 3 3 3 3 3 5 / 2 3
김종록
(백핸드)
3 3 * 3 2 3 3 3 6 / 1 1
고경아
(배봉탁구)
1 1 1 * 3 3 3 3 4 / 3 4
이미영
(토토탁)
0 1 3 1 * 0 3 3 3 / 4 5
이미연
(포핸드)
0 0 2 0 3 * 3 1 2 / 5 7
정철암
(탁구스토리)
1 0 0 1 2 0 * 1 0 / 7 8
김동순
(코리아탁구체육관)
1 1 2 2 1 3 3 * 2 / 5 6
( 5 조 )
  권현주
4
김기철
5
김기봉
6
이병우
6
박상준
6
박준석
6
김광래
6
이충희
6
정인선
7
승/패 순위
권현주
(송파월드)
* 3 1 0 3 3 3 3 3 6 / 2 2
김기철
(코리아탁구체육관)
2 * 3 0 2 3 3 3 2 4 / 4 5
김기봉
(개인)
3 0 * 0 0 3 0 3 3 4 / 4 6
이병우
(개인)
3 3 3 * 3 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
박상준
(사이다동호회)
0 3 3 0 * 0 2 3 3 4 / 4 4
박준석
(개인2)
2 1 0 0 3 * 2 3 1 2 / 6 8
김광래
(GoManGoMan)
1 1 3 2 3 3 * 3 3 5 / 3 3
이충희
(우리들탁구)
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 * 0 0 / 8 9
정인선
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 3 2 0 0 3 1 3 * 3 / 5 7
( 6 조 )
  강원희
4
안주형
5
이일현
6
임순평
6
손병익
6
홍준희
6
이상현
6
이상만
6
채영미
7
승/패 순위
강원희
(코리아탁구체육관)
* 1 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 6 / 2 3
안주형
(개인)
3 * 1 3 3 3 1 3 3 6 / 2 2
이일현
(개인)
3 3 * 3 3 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
임순평
(개인)
1 1 1 * 3 3 0 0 3 3 / 5 6
손병익
(개인2)
2 1 1 0 * 3 0 1 3 2 / 6 7
홍준희
(개인)
0 0 0 1 1 * 3 0 3 2 / 6 8
이상현
(개인)
2 3 1 3 3 2 * 1 3 4 / 4 5
이상만
(테나드)
0 1 1 3 3 3 3 * 3 5 / 3 4
채영미
(개인)
1 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 * 0 / 8 9
( 7 조 )
  방원현
4
조용식
5
김경리
6
김선주
6
윤체하
6
이경화
6
강진숙
6
박애란
7
김동수
6
승/패 순위
방원현
(개인)
* 1 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 6 / 2 2
조용식
(원킬)
3 * 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 1
김경리
(송파월드)
0 2 * 0 2 2 0 3 2 1 / 7 8
김선주
(탁광)
1 0 3 * 3 0 3 3 3 5 / 3 4
윤체하
(포핸드)
1 3 3 2 * 0 3 3 3 5 / 3 5
이경화
(GoManGoMan)
0 0 3 3 3 * 0 3 3 5 / 3 3
강진숙
(테나드)
3 1 3 1 1 3 * 3 3 5 / 3 6
박애란
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 0 2 0 1 1 1 * 3 1 / 7 7
김동수
(개인)
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 * 1 / 7 9
( 8 조 )
  이원형
4
권지은
5
최의환
6
한천수
6
이미영
6
송미정
6
백성호
6
강선옥
6
장영소
7
승/패 순위
이원형
(GoManGoMan)
* 0 3 0 2 3 3 3 3 5 / 3 3
권지은
(송파월드)
3 * 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 7 / 1 1
최의환
(둔촌탁구교실)
1 3 * 3 1 3 3 0 3 5 / 3 5
한천수
(개인)
3 2 2 * 3 3 2 3 3 5 / 3 2
이미영
(다음탁우회)
3 0 3 1 * 1 2 1 3 3 / 5 8
송미정
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 0 1 1 3 * 3 1 3 3 / 5 6
백성호
(포핸드)
1 0 0 3 3 2 * 1 3 3 / 5 7
강선옥
(개인)
2 1 3 2 3 3 3 * 3 5 / 3 4
장영소
(개인)
2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 * 0 / 8 9
( 9 조 )
  허종욱
4
김서현
6
임숙희
6
장재권
6
홍성필
6
조정덕
6
조은숙
6
김지형
7
길기원
5
승/패 순위
허종욱
(개인)
* 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 3 / 5 6
김서현
(개인)
1 * 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 / 8 9
임숙희
(하모니)
3 3 * 3 3 0 3 3 3 7 / 1 2
장재권
(개인)
3 3 2 * 2 3 2 3 3 5 / 3 4
홍성필
(핌플스)
3 3 1 3 * 1 3 3 1 5 / 3 5
조정덕
(원킬)
3 3 3 2 3 * 3 3 3 7 / 1 1
조은숙
(포핸드)
1 3 0 3 1 0 * 3 0 3 / 5 7
김지형
(동파다연)
0 3 1 1 0 0 2 * 1 1 / 7 8
길기원
(코리아탁구장)
3 3 0 2 3 0 3 3 * 5 / 3 3
( 10 조 )
  손배운
4
황경연
5
박근수
6
황경순
6
강하영
6
한상연
6
김무성
6
박성동
6
김균영
6
승/패 순위
손배운
(개인코탁)
* 0 3 1 3 3 3 1 3 5 / 3 4
황경연
(개인)
3 * 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 7 / 1 1
박근수
(개인)
1 0 * 1 3 1 3 0 3 3 / 5 7
황경순
(배봉탁구)
3 0 3 * 3 0 2 0 3 4 / 4 6
강하영
(개인)
1 1 1 0 * 1 0 0 1 0 / 8 9
한상연
(개인)
1 2 3 3 3 * 3 3 3 6 / 2 2
김무성
(개인)
2 2 2 3 3 0 * 3 3 4 / 4 5
박성동
(포핸드)
3 3 3 3 3 1 0 * 3 6 / 2 3
김균영
(GoManGoMan)
0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 * 1 / 7 8
( 11 조 )
  진문화
4
신영길
5
박영희
6
정기원
6
최영혁
6
김영래
6
최만수
6
길한철
6
지윤근
6
승/패 순위
진문화
(탁광)
* 1 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 6 / 2 2
신영길
(팀아우라)
3 * 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 8 / 0 1
박영희
(개인)
0 0 * 0 0 3 1 1 3 2 / 6 8
정기원
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 0 3 * 2 1 3 1 3 3 / 5 7
최영혁
(코리아탁구체육관)
0 1 3 3 * 2 2 1 3 3 / 5 6
김영래
(레드스콜피온)
1 1 1 3 3 * 0 0 3 3 / 5 5
최만수
(개인)
3 0 3 2 3 3 * 1 3 5 / 3 4
길한철
(원킬)
2 0 3 3 3 3 3 * 3 6 / 2 3
지윤근
(코리아탁구체육관)
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 * 0 / 8 9
돌아가기