대회결과
제1회 강동구체육회장배 탁구대회 개인단식(남자희망부) 리그 결과
( 1 조 )
김익곤 희망 |
김천수 희망 |
김명환 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김익곤 (우리탁구클럽) |
* | 0 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
김천수 (코리아탁구체육관) |
2 | * | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
김명환 (오핑탁구장) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 2 조 )
임창준 희망 |
황해윤 희망 |
최찬일 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
임창준 (오핑탁구장) |
* | 2 | 1 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
황해윤 (강동구청) |
1 | * | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 |
최찬일 (유순금탁구) |
2 | 0 | * | 1 / 1 | 3 |
( 3 조 )
김학식 희망 |
김성회 희망 |
황성구 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김학식 (SM탁구장) |
* | 0 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
김성회 (강동구청) |
2 | * | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
황성구 (오탁구장) |
0 | 0 | * | 0 / 2 | 3 |
( 4 조 )
이혁종 희망 |
장태양 희망 |
임근용 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
이혁종 (강동생활탁구교실) |
* | 0 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
장태양 (SM탁구장) |
3 | * | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
임근용 (오핑탁구장) |
3 | 1 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 5 조 )
정상훈 희망 |
이대훈 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
정상훈 (오핑탁구장) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
이대훈 (강동구청) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 6 조 )
오두희 희망 |
김철선 희망 |
강정원 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
오두희 (SM탁구장) |
* | 1 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
김철선 (강동탁구클럽) |
2 | * | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
강정원 (우리탁구클럽) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 7 조 )
박희승 희망 |
오동규 희망 |
원주섭 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
박희승 (오핑탁구장) |
* | 1 | 1 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
오동규 (명일탁구장) |
2 | * | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
원주섭 (강동탁구클럽) |
2 | 1 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 8 조 )
전명구 희망 |
김도형 희망 |
김성훈 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
전명구 (VIP탁구장) |
* | 2 | 1 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
김도형 (오탁구장) |
1 | * | 1 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
김성훈 (마사회) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 9 조 )
조용기 희망 |
정종규 희망 |
최우석 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
조용기 (강동생활탁구교실) |
* | 2 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
정종규 (암사2동주민센타) |
0 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
최우석 (제일탁구장) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 10 조 )
두정건 희망 |
여현동 희망 |
천병열 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
두정건 (강동생활탁구교실) |
* | 2 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 3 |
여현동 (SM탁구장) |
1 | * | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 |
천병열 (오핑탁구장) |
2 | 0 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 11 조 )
김준용 희망 |
양석우 희망 |
곽경협 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김준용 (오핑탁구장) |
* | 2 | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
양석우 (SM탁구장) |
0 | * | 2 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
곽경협 (강동구청) |
1 | 0 | * | 0 / 2 | 3 |
( 12 조 )
정택수 희망 |
유충선 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
정택수 (강동탁구클럽) |
* | 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
유충선 (명일탁구장) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 13 조 )
한은석 희망 |
이우철 희망 |
이태희 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
한은석 (김탁구) |
* | 2 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
이우철 (강동탁구클럽) |
1 | * | 1 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
이태희 (강동생활탁구교실) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 14 조 )
홍승준 희망 |
조현도 희망 |
이상엽 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
홍승준 (강동탁구클럽) |
* | 2 | 2 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
조현도 (우리탁구클럽) |
0 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
이상엽 (SM탁구장) |
0 | 2 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 15 조 )
김수호 희망 |
성흡창 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김수호 (우리탁구클럽) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
성흡창 (코리아탁구체육관) |
1 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |
( 16 조 )
김승규 희망 |
최재윤 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김승규 (오탁구장) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
최재윤 (유순금탁구) |
1 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |
( 17 조 )
이준오 희망 |
이권 희망 |
박창석 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
이준오 (강동탁구클럽) |
* | 2 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
이권 (오핑탁구장) |
0 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
박창석 (정동조탁구교실) |
2 | 2 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 18 조 )
김유진 희망 |
김진호 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김유진 (오핑탁구장) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
김진호 (VIP탁구장) |
1 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |
( 19 조 )
박철민 희망 |
임명빈 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
박철민 (유순금탁구) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
임명빈 (둔촌탁구교실) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 20 조 )
이용일 희망 |
윤영수 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
이용일 (우리탁구클럽) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
윤영수 (명일2동사무소) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 21 조 )
김주복 희망 |
임성택 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김주복 (명일탁구장) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
임성택 (오탁구장) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 22 조 )
김용복 희망 |
양현준 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김용복 (강동생활탁구교실) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
양현준 (명일탁구장) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 23 조 )
신정식 희망 |
김종식 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
신정식 (마사회) |
* | 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
김종식 (우리탁구클럽) |
2 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 24 조 )
류정상 희망 |
이승용 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
류정상 (강동구청) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
이승용 (SM탁구장) |
0 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |
( 25 조 )
조범례 희망 |
이에녹 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
조범례 (유순금탁구) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
이에녹 (우리탁구클럽) |
0 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |
( 26 조 )
박근생 희망 |
전선호 희망 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
박근생 (김탁구) |
* | 2 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
전선호 (강동구청) |
0 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |