종목 |
결과 |
우승 |
준우승 |
3위 |
개인단식(남자희망부) |
예선
본선
|
양석우 (SM탁구장)
|
김준용 (오핑탁구장)
|
김유진 (오핑탁구장)
김명환 (오핑탁구장)
|
개인단식(여자희망부) |
예선
본선
|
이상희 (강동생활탁구교실)
|
한미화 (강동생활탁구교실)
|
김희옥 (강동생활탁구교실)
김경자 (제일탁구장)
|
개인단식(남자초심부) |
예선
본선
|
백종찬 (제일탁구장)
|
김중훈 (둔촌탁구교실)
|
임세용 (정동조탁구교실)
이남찬 (SM탁구장)
|
개인단식(여자초심부) |
예선
본선
|
김효정 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
변현미 (파워탁구장)
|
이은정 (오탁구장)
김진숙 (SM탁구장)
|
개인단식(혼성 6~7부) |
예선
본선
|
유태혁 (우리탁구클럽)
|
이기승 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
엄일종 (코리아탁구체육관)
김영만 (우리들탁구클럽)
|
개인단식(여자 5~6부) |
예선
본선
|
노승현 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
이애희 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
정미예 (오핑탁구장)
이순자 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
개인단식(혼성 선~5부) |
예선
본선
|
김유미 (오핑탁구장)
|
김재현 (SM탁구장)
|
이병길 (오핑탁구장)
신호칠 (코리아탁구체육관)
|
개인복식(남자희망부) |
예선
본선
|
김명환(희망),김준용(희망) (오핑탁구장)
|
임명빈(희망),신영관(초심) (둔촌탁구교실)
|
전명구(희망),김진호(희망) (VIP탁구장)
전훈(희망),정현준(희망) (명일2동사무소)
|
개인복식(여자희망부) |
예선
본선
|
이상희(희망),김희옥(희망) (강동생활탁구교실)
|
한은주(희망)-권정숙(희망) (코리아탁구체육관)
|
이경숙(희망)-김성희(희망) (코리아탁구체육관)
남정자(희망),김정교(희망) (SM탁구장)
|
개인복식(혼성 6~7부) |
예선
본선
|
김형련(6),오종식(6) (둔촌탁구교실)
|
이기승(6),정범철(6) (코리아탁구체육관)
|
이종일(6),엄일종(6) (코리아탁구체육관)
구자승(6),민천기(6) (둔촌탁구교실)
|
개인복식(혼성 선~5부) |
예선
본선
|
신호칠(5),홍성민(5) (코리아탁구체육관)
|
정동조(1),김익수(6) (정동조탁구교실)
|
김유미(2),이병길(5) (오핑탁구장)
이상근(3),안준호(4) (코리아탁구체육관)
|
개인복식(여자 4~6부) |
예선
본선
|
박효진(6),정은경(6) (우리들탁구클럽)
|
노승현(6),이애희(6) (코리아탁구체육관)
|
송은주(6),이미영(6) (코리아탁구체육관)
김경란(6),한유미(6) (제일탁구장)
|
4인단체전(남자희망부) |
본선
|
오핑탁구장G 김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)
|
SM탁구장C 여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)
|
명일2동사무소A 전훈(희망),윤영수(희망),장기현(희망),정현준(희망)
강동탁구클럽D 이우철(희망),이준오(희망),정택수(희망),성흡창(희망),주석곤(희망)
|
4인단체전(여자희망부) |
본선
|
강동생활탁구교실B 이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망)
|
코리아탁구체육관D 이경숙(희망),김상순(희망),오태심(희망),김성희(희망)
|
SM탁구장E 이복희(희망),이춘엽(희망),임종선(희망),김위숙(희망)
오핑탁구장F 김인숙(희망),박미영(희망),이계숙(희망),최선자(희망),강준아(희망)
|
4인단체전(혼성 6~7부) |
본선
|
둔촌탁구교실A 김형련(6)민천기(6),오종식(6),구자승(6)
|
우리들탁구클럽A 김영만(6),박경선(6),박효진(6),정은경(6)
|
코리아탁구체육관G 이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)
코리아탁구체육관A 김치승(6),엄일종(6),송성산(6),최영혁(6)
|
4인단체전(혼성 선~5부) |
본선
|
오핑탁구장A 김효원(1),김태훈(4),김유미(2),이병길(5),성대중(5)
|
코리아탁구체육관A 정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)
|
명일탁구장A 박동원(2),최준석(4),최정환(1),김세은(3)
코리아탁구체육관C 안준호(4),민창기(5),윤용욱(5),정진평(4)
|
4인단체전(여자 5~6부) |
본선
|
강동탁구클럽G 홍영희(4),이연희(4),구연숙(4),서영옥(6),조미숙(6)
|
오핑탁구장E 권상혜(6),정미예(6),임자경(6),김은지(6)
|
강동탁구클럽F 송은주(6),임숙희(6),이미영(6),최명주(5)
제일탁구장A 김경란(6),이경희(6),조한경(6),한유미(6)
|