대회결과
제15회 동대문구청장기 탁구대회 개인단식(여자,4~7부) 리그 결과
( 1 조 )
엄양숙 6 |
박근춘 6 |
이예원 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
엄양숙 (부천여성연맹) |
* | 3 | 1 | 1 / 1 | 3 |
박근춘 (챔프동호회) |
2 | * | 3 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
이예원 (배봉탁구장) |
3 | 2 | * | 1 / 1 | 1 |
( 2 조 )
조해경 4 |
노민영 6 |
손은숙 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
조해경 (중랑탁구클럽) |
* | 0 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
노민영 (부천여성연맹) |
3 | * | 3 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
손은숙 (챔프동호회) |
3 | 2 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 3 조 )
정미라 5 |
차태화 6 |
임재민 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
정미라 (챔프동호회) |
* | 3 | 3 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
차태화 (부천여성연맹) |
0 | * | 3 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
임재민 (정효영탁구클럽) |
2 | 1 | * | 0 / 2 | 3 |
( 4 조 )
나영미 5 |
박해옥 6 |
이솔희 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
나영미 (중랑탁구클럽) |
* | 3 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 3 |
박해옥 (챔프동호회) |
1 | * | 3 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
이솔희 (배봉탁구장) |
3 | 2 | * | 1 / 1 | 1 |
( 5 조 )
김순자 5 |
박정원 6 |
최금자 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김순자 (챔프동호회) |
* | 3 | 3 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
박정원 (개인1) |
0 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
최금자 (개인) |
0 | 3 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 6 조 )
고은비 5 |
박찬기 7 |
홍영희 4 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
고은비 (김미미탁구클럽) |
* | 2 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
박찬기 (아테네탁구) |
3 | * | 3 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
홍영희 (개인) |
3 | 0 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 7 조 )
김선영 5 |
천미라 6 |
신정숙 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김선영 (정효영탁구클럽) |
* | 2 | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
천미라 (부천여성연맹) |
3 | * | 2 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
신정숙 (개인) |
3 | 3 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 8 조 )
김영순 5 |
이진숙 7 |
한수진 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
김영순 (용두탁구클럽) |
* | 3 | 0 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
이진숙 (뉴타운탁구클럽) |
0 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
한수진 (배봉탁구장) |
3 | 3 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 9 조 )
이미라 5 |
김민주 7 |
김숙이 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
이미라 (중랑탁구클럽) |
* | 3 | 1 | 1 / 1 | 2 |
김민주 (유승민사촌동생) |
1 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
김숙이 (황남숙탁구교실) |
3 | 3 | * | 2 / 0 | 1 |
( 10 조 )
박현주 7 |
성수인 7 |
안민자 6 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
박현주 (경탁클럽) |
* | 3 | 2 | 1 / 1 | 1 |
성수인 (정효영탁구클럽) |
0 | * | 3 | 1 / 1 | 3 |
안민자 (부천여성연맹) |
3 | 1 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 11 조 )
최재춘 6 |
진미정 7 |
김민경 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
최재춘 (까치동호회) |
* | 3 | 3 | 2 / 0 | 1 |
진미정 (뉴타운탁구클럽) |
1 | * | 0 | 0 / 2 | 3 |
김민경 (챔프동호회) |
2 | 3 | * | 1 / 1 | 2 |
( 12 조 )
진사우 4 |
오혜진 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
진사우 (정효영탁구클럽) |
* | 0 | 0 / 1 | 2 |
오혜진 (부천여성연맹) |
3 | * | 1 / 0 | 1 |
( 13 조 )
이선정 6 |
이주안 7 |
승/패 | 순위 | |
이선정 (경탁클럽) |
* | 3 | 1 / 0 | 1 |
이주안 (유승민사촌동생) |
0 | * | 0 / 1 | 2 |