대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 심영재() | 0 : 2 | 양승호() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 이정숙() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이은애() | 1 : 3 | 양승호() |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구인학() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 남탁회A(이한철(5),정재훈(6),한기화(6),이영철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 국강진3A(배영찬(4),이지웅(5),강광석(6),양승호(6)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국강진3A(배영찬(4),이지웅(5),강광석(6),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6),박동원(3)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 국강진3A(배영찬(4),이지웅(5),강광석(6),양승호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 평택탁구클럽B(임상덕(6),김윤호(6),구인학(6),최근담(6)) |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 임창구() | 3 : 2 | 양승호() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 임종욱() | 2 : 3 | 양승호() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 이경상() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오채영() | 1 : 3 | 양승호() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호() | 1 : 3 | 배유림() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김관오() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 에이스동우회D(김 준(7),김주희(7),임경옥(7)) | 3 : 0 | 금강A(양승호(8),박호걸(8),서우연(8)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 올탁(김영욱 (7 ),나대수(8),조정희(8)) | 2 : 1 | 금강A(양승호(8),박호걸(8),서우연(8)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 이흥재() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 2 : 0 | 김영희() |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 진태경-이태수(진태경(6),이태수(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김태훈-양순철(김태훈(5),양순철(5)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김미진-이응민(김미진(6),이응민(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 박홍식() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 박준모() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양승호() | 3 : 2 | 노태림() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호() | 1 : 3 | 고성한() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽C(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아A(문정남(5),김종철(5),김용남(5),이옥규(5)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽C(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) | 1 : 2 | 스카이비전A(노미화(에이스),임요원(5),심선우(6),김병권(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 유인식() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 박승홍() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양승호() | 1 : 3 | 이월영() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 훼미리탁구클럽A(김재욱(6),전효택(6),박승홍(6),박정규(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽B(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽I(김석호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6),이정호(5)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽B(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP탁구클럽B(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽D(정찬홍(6),성기창(6),강호갑(6),송태일(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구클럽B(장승일(4),양승호(6),박동수(5),양유진(5)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(박성동(6),신중광(6),박준영(6),최만수(6)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김재일() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김태형() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이병권() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 우리B(김덕만(8),김혜경(8),최은아(8)) | 2 : 0 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 투나A(유민석(8),이범준(8),안재남(8)) | 1 : 2 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) | 2 : 0 | 웰탁동호회G(고현숙(8),박경옥(8),인지원(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) | 2 : 0 | 상동탁구클럽(옥영민(8),이지혜(8),이광희(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 올탁(이희문 (8),김영욱 (8),김현조 (8)) | 0 : 2 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 부천시청탁구동호회D(김순태(8),김영철(8),김영국(8)) | 2 : 1 | 금강동호회B(민수정(8),한정희(8),양승호(8)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 이소영-권현주(이소영(4),권현주(4)) | 0 : 3 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김성곤-배우영(김성곤(4),배우영(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 3 : 0 | 방보환-이민수(방보환(6),이민수(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 황재윤-백승윤(황재윤(4),백승윤(3)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김태우-한규진(김태우(6),한규진(5)) |
2023.08.06 | 양승호() | 3 : 1 | 박애란() | |
2023.08.06 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 허미경() | |
2023.08.06 | 양승호() | 3 : 1 | 이일현() | |
2023.08.06 | 허재혁() | 3 : 2 | 양승호() | |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 방원현() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 김학규() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 김선대() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 최만수() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 김진욱() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 정은미() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2023.08.06 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 진주영() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 김승옥() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 이찬호() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호() | 2 : 3 | 김성남() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 박제성-은선덕(박제성(6),은선덕(6)) | 1 : 3 | 양승호-정찬홍(양승호(6),정찬홍(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 강만복-최광선(강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 1 : 3 | 양승호-정찬홍(양승호(6),정찬홍(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양승호-정찬홍(양승호(6),정찬홍(6)) | 0 : 3 | 백성호-정재선(백성호(6),정재선(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김지덕-김정애(김지덕(6),김정애(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김도연-안국진(김도연(6),안국진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이재원-정은선(이재원(송파),정은선(송파)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 나신철-김현아(나신철(6),김현아(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오명대-손현성(오명대(6),손현성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양승호-황순석(양승호(6),황순석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신영미-이우형(신영미(6),이우형(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이진홍() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이재균() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 손동환 () | 0 : 2 | 양승호() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 권재현() | 2 : 1 | 양승호() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 고장환-양승호(고장환(6),양승호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최상희-김선길(최상희(6),김선길(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 고장환-양승호(고장환(6),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서범-조용식(서범(6),조용식(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고장환-양승호(고장환(6),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 최종만-조영환(최종만(6),조영환(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤승영-배점동(윤승영(5),배점동(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고장환-양승호(고장환(6),양승호(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고장환-양승호(고장환(6),양승호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정태산-김인근(정태산(6),김인근(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 함기황() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호() | 1 : 3 | 선해민() |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-임숙희(김선주(6),임숙희(6)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이병길-정준원(이병길(5),정준원(3)) |
2022.08.15 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오성수-김종철(오성수(4),김종철(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | DTTA(이성열(6),김주영(6),최종만(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김유미(2),조성제(4),이병길(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽A(최진산(4),최지열(4),이월영(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁광A(진문화(4),정준원(3),김용남(5)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽C(윤보상(6),고장환(6),주현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽D(양종규(6),강호갑(6),최영식(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽E(황상곤(6),구은태(6),황동일(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 유금옥-송은영(유금옥(4),송은영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | |
2022.06.06 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이경철-강정구(이경철(6),강정구(6)) | |
2022.06.06 | 박상민-박기용(박상민(6),박기용(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | |
2022.06.06 | 김정훈-송민혁(김정훈(6),송민혁(4)) | 1 : 2 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | |
2022.06.06 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김동국-이지은(김동국(6),이지은(6)) | |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김용숙-양정신(김용숙(4),양정신(4)) | 2 : 1 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 1 : 3 | 최종혁-정한규(최종혁(4),정한규(2)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 양승호-박동수(양승호(6),박동수(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김승현-홍승준(김승현(6),홍승준(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | SM탁구클럽남양주A(김경민(6),김정훈(6),송민혁(4)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 까치동호회CA(김순임(6),정태산(5),신진호(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 조용운탁구클럽B(안소망(6),정대훈(6),김동만(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 마장탁구클럽A(김유진(6),김대영(4),김미선(3)) | 1 : 4 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 3 : 0 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아(T4상)(이옥규, 조일준, 장진영) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관4(이광훈, 김종철) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 마동탁(에이스탁동들)(문정남, 정준영, 홍정표) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 알쓰(서동호, 정찬재) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 2 : 0 | 생체탁구클럽(B)(이시원, 윤재웅) |
2021.11.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 1 : 2 | 명지탁구클럽(오정길, 박종화, 유인식) |
2020.10.22 | 리그전 | 이미라() | 1 : 3 | 양승호() |
2020.10.22 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 2 : 3 | 양승호() |
2020.10.22 | 리그전 | 김귀남() | 3 : 2 | 양승호() |
2020.10.22 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 2 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2020.10.22 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 3 : 2 | 홍성필() |
2020.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤체하() | 3 : 2 | 양승호() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 공영서() | 2 : 0 | 양승호() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 0 : 2 | 서범() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 2 : 0 | 허진호() |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이지호() | 3 : 1 | 양승호() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 만나(권순보(6),신현명(6),정보한(4)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구B(이재원b(5),정찬홍(6),양승호b(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 에르메스(김용재(5),송태진(3+),방성은(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구B(이재원b(5),정찬홍(6),양승호b(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 1 | SP탁구B(이재원b(5),정찬홍(6),양승호b(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박경찬-김현태(박경찬(초심),김현태(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 최창집-신현준(최창집(초심),신현준(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 이승찬-허재호(이승찬(초심),허재호(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신상국-김동구(신상국(초심),김동구(초심)) | 1 : 3 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이재현-채형진(이재현(초심),채형진(초심)) | 0 : 3 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양승호-고장환(양승호(초심),고장환(초심)) | 3 : 2 | 최창집-신현준(최창집(초심),신현준(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김유수() | 0 : 2 | 양승호() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김현태() | 0 : 2 | 양승호() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지승준() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경찬() | 0 : 3 | 양승호() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양승호() | 3 : 0 | 안재승() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 양승호() | 3 : 1 | 성기창() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양승호() | 2 : 3 | 신현준() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 엄홍석-김수현(엄홍석(6),김수현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(초심),이상화(초심)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 함선미-이동섭(함선미(6),이동섭(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(초심),이상화(초심)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회D(김훈,정낙진,백종민,박성동) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회N(양승호,최진산,최범규,김선희) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회N(양승호,최진산,최범규,김선희) | 0 : 2 | 양천구2(서혁,조신,지문호,채진욱) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회K(손준상,장진영,조일준,장문수) | 2 : 1 | 송파구탁구협회N(양승호,최진산,최범규,김선희) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이창훈() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이상헌() | 2 : 0 | 양승호() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 윤상봉-염미자(윤상봉(6),염미자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(6),이상화(초심)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(6),이상화(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 엄홍석-손효정(엄홍석(5),손효정(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 양승호() | 2 : 0 | 김정규() | |
2019.05.03 | 양승호() | 2 : 1 | 채하진() | |
2019.05.03 | 양승호() | 2 : 0 | 여현동() | |
2019.05.03 | 최보윤() | 1 : 2 | 양승호() | |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 조덕현() | 2 : 0 | 양승호() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 1 : 2 | 박상도() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 2 : 0 | 손석한() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 1 : 2 | 이종성() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 2 : 1 | 여현동() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(4),이상화(7)) | 0 : 2 | 허경필-김남희(허경필(4),김남희(5)) |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(4),이상화(7)) | 2 : 0 | 전윤형-이은숙(전윤형(3),이은숙(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양승호-이상화(양승호(4),이상화(7)) | 0 : 3 | 이종성-유영철(이종성(6),유영철(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 화목동호회B(윤상노(4),정병옥(4),장현미(5),고선희(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP동호회E(양승호(4),박정륜(6),이종성(6),이상화(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 화목동호회F(전윤형(3),채하진(4),박상도(5),이은숙(7)) | 1 : 2 | SP동호회E(양승호(4),박정륜(6),이종성(6),이상화(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP동호회E(양승호(4),박정륜(6),이종성(6),이상화(7)) | 1 : 2 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 0 : 2 | 진철수() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 0 : 2 | 정윤옥() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 양승호() | 0 : 2 | 조을임() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 광주샘물(양승호(7),장재명(8),송주동{8)) | 0 : 2 | 하늘비전5(김민수a(7),선미란(8),강민정{8)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 광주샘물(양승호(7),장재명(8),송주동{8)) | 0 : 2 | 김포여명2(강영수(7),김상길(7),김창선{6)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 광주샘물(양승호(7),장재명(8),송주동{8)) | 0 : 2 | 높은뜻정의할렐루야연합(윤선우(8),김영진(8),최승국{6)) |