대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정유진() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 부안프라자B(임운태(8),박찬(8),김금자(8)) | 0 : 2 | 전주해오름A(김영대(8),진영휘(8),이인숙(7)) |
2023.04.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 비전C(정일원(남)(6),손승애(여)(5),김금자(여)(5)) | 1 : 0 | 김성환탁구클럽(위경환(5),안영덕(5),조기흠(6)) |
2023.04.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 비전B(김광태(5),황경연(5),강선숙(6)) | 1 : 0 | 비전C(정일원(남)(6),손승애(여)(5),김금자(여)(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 2 : 0 | 양현숙-박모래알(양현숙(3),박모래알(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정미숙-김용숙(정미숙(4),김용숙(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박혜진-신애숙(박혜진(5),신애숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 3 : 0 | 강계화-이주연(강계화(5),이주연(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정미숙-김용숙(정미숙(4),김용숙(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새A(박혜진(5),신애숙(5),권주옥(5),김영님(5)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 우리탁구클럽B(정미숙(4),김용숙(4),구연숙(4),전미경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 우리탁구클럽A(정서영(5),양정신(4),양현숙(3),박모래알(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 우리탁구클럽B(정미숙(4),김용숙(4),구연숙(4),전미경(3)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이인선() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이미라() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 탁쳐A(전영란(4),정미화(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 서울방배A(이인선 (3),김미현(5),김영미(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 탁쳐A(전영란(4),정미화(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이상국탁구D(이봉예(5),배성자(5),조은희(4)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁쳐A(전영란(4),정미화(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 1 | 성동구C(조춘희(4),조해경(4),이미라(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁쳐A(전영란(4),정미화(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 1 | 서울방배A(이인선 (3),김미현(5),김영미(5)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 송미정() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 김광래() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김선주() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 최향숙() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권현주() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관N(고연아(5),손가영(6),이상민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 조탁구클럽B(김금자(5),권현주(4),이소영(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽B(김금자(5),권현주(4),이소영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 둔촌탁구교실A(이미영(6),조은숙(6),공현숙(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조탁구클럽B(김금자(5),권현주(4),이소영(4)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김우진탁구클럽A(김주은 (7),김금자(7),김지은(7)) | 1 : 2 | 익산붐탁구B(최희자(7),김정숙(7),최은미(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이상만() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 정윤석() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 허영부() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이다솔() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정대훈() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 시사힐링탁구클럽A(정윤석(6),박준호(6),하윤호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽E(손승애(4),김금자(5),김미정(4),최준선(4)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 화목한탁구A(서덕현(6),고원대(6),이한글(6)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽E(손승애(4),김금자(5),김미정(4),최준선(4)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 윤태완() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 윤미연() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤미란() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조정화() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 홍순실-김금자(홍순실(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조정화-권혁미(조정화(6),권혁미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 홍순실-김금자(홍순실(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박은자-김순애(박은자 (6),김순애 (6)) | 3 : 0 | 홍순실-김금자(홍순실(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(조정화(6),권혁미(6),안선주(6),양경미(4)) | 0 : 2 | 힐탁구(홍순실(6),정은선(6),김정미(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 꿈의숲A(박근춘(6),박해옥(6),강후남(6),나영미(6)) | 1 : 2 | 힐탁구(홍순실(6),정은선(6),김정미(6),김금자(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 힐탁구(홍순실(6),정은선(6),김정미(6),김금자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 와이핑퐁(윤미란 (6),김순애 (6),박은자 (6),이승은 (6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김옥희() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 김용숙() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송옥희() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 정혜은() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 최은주() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) | 0 : 3 | 이주은-조해경(이주은(6),조해경(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김진임-박강희(김진임(5),박강희(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 강남(김동환(5),김영님(5),김재삼(3)) | 1 : 2 | 한사랑A(이소영(4),권현주(4),김금자(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 이지탁구A(김창일(5),황유빈 (6),최영섭(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑A(이소영(4),권현주(4),김금자(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 개인F(이가영(1),이세호(6),이지호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑A(이소영(4),권현주(4),김금자(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한사랑A(이소영(4),권현주(4),김금자(5)) | 0 : 3 | 개인B(정영호(5),김광태(5),황경연(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 강남A(김용숙,양정신) | 2 : 1 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 한가람A(박미정,김삼옥,최선미) | 2 : 1 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) | 0 : 2 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관J(홍두선(6),윤체하(6)) |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이동명() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 이관욱() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 윤체하() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 송은주() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 기마() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김민수() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이진호() |
2020.01.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 최남수() |
2020.01.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 한솔찬() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이완() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 송미정() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이재덕() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이태열() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 정재훈() |
2020.01.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 서원하() |
2020.01.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 최대희() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 최영식() | 2 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 조성구() | 0 : 2 | 김금자() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김동순() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김용부() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 1 | 조준모() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 장봉식() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 정은경() |
2019.12.29 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 송성산() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 김용남() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이재만() |
2019.12.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 안영덕() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 3 | 심재규() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 장대석() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 전부기() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 조은숙() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 최창용() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 권사랑() |
2019.12.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기철() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정정호() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 양정신() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 임숙희() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 박광근() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 유대위() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 이동명() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 정범철() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 정준원() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 송은영() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 3 | 이정호() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 노경민() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2019.12.01 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김진영() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 박성환() |
2019.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 예브게니() | 1 : 2 | 김금자() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 2 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김선주() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 한동한() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김영만() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 정기원() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 이종훈() |
2019.11.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 1 | 장성백() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 엄일종() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이동명() |
2019.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김금자-이화연(김금자(5),이화연(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이길순-고지혜(이길순(6),고지혜(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김금자-이화연(김금자(5),이화연(5)) | 2 : 1 | 임정아-최지혜(임정아(6),최지혜(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자-이화연(김금자(5),이화연(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이현미-주현미(이현미(6),주현미(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박윤경-황보경(박윤경(6),황보경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김금자-이화연(김금자(5),이화연(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김혜란() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 1 | 임숙희() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 손영례() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박모래알() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박희린() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 최향숙() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 전지영() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 최정임() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박진호-조명자(박진호(6),조명자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이옥규-김금자(이옥규(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 하윤호-정영지(하윤호(6),정영지(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이옥규-김금자(이옥규(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이옥규-김금자(이옥규(5),김금자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 임종혁-신정애(임종혁(6),신정애(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이옥규-김금자(이옥규(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이상만-김나형(이상만(6),김나형(6)) |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김미정() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 유석영() |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 송은주() |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 김창진() |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 권사랑() |
2019.10.31 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 이광훈() |
2019.10.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전진표() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 정정호() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이선화-홍순실(이선화(6),홍순실(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김계화-박수민(김계화(6),박수민(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이미영-조은숙(이미영(6),조은숙(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황미영-강정임(황미영(6),강정임(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이화연-김금자(이화연(5),김금자(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 삼탁3B(이은아(6),박혜주(6),김경숙(6),이상희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구클럽A(박롱주(6),김명선(6),장현미(6),조영희(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 참피언탁구B(임효숙(6),노경남(6),박선미(6),김미경(7)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(김선주(6),장선숙(6),최명주(6),이은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 뉴타운탁구클럽C(윤미란(5),김순애(5),류연수(5),이은경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 고희숙() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 양대열() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 김치승() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 배경호() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 황호익() |
2019.10.24 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 정지은() |
2019.10.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 정일원() |
2019.10.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 예브게니() |
2019.10.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 류철현() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 김제석() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 김정미() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 강선옥 () | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 김창진() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 김용식() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 리그전 | 오세종() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.10.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 한승주() |
2019.10.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 김정훈() |
2019.10.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김기철() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 황호익() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 길한철() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이명옥() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 강선옥 () |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 성흡창() |
2019.09.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 최연곤() |
2019.09.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 한은주() |
2019.09.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 정재선() |
2019.09.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 안지만() |
2019.09.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 홍성민() |
2019.09.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강선옥 () | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김금자-권주옥(김금자(5),권주옥(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박선남-정길선(박선남(5),정길선(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김금자-권주옥(김금자(5),권주옥(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정경희-이정현(정경희(4),이정현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김금자-권주옥(김금자(5),권주옥(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오예림-허진영(오예림(5),허진영(5)) | 2 : 3 | 류재성-김금자(류재성(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 우원근-박선남(우원근(5),박선남(5)) | 3 : 1 | 류재성-김금자(류재성(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 2 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 1 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(6),유은주(6),심은경(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 성동구청B(신정숙(6),박강희(6),장인영(6),최순례(6),이경녀(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4),박선영(3),권미희(5),이정분(6)) | 2 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양재1동(박정임(6),김연희(6),권자연(6),이순임(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 성동F(김경애(6),이옥현(6),김정태(6),김정자(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(6)) | 1 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 2 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 서초D(윤현경(6),고희숙(4),하루카(0),전지영(6),박행정(1)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동D(이민옥(7),김금자(7),김민정(7),강정숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 빅토리(강해금(7),박달님(7),박영미(7),조순희(7)정찬숙(7),황혜숙(7)) | 3 : 1 | 방배본동D(이민옥(7),김금자(7),김민정(7),강정숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 에바다A(강미애(7),이현정(7),황순이(7),이옥희(7),여상희(7)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동D(이민옥(7),김금자(7),김민정(7),강정숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 서초C(김은숙(6),임종미(6),정지은(6),서민아(6),이주희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한국탁구장(최은정(6),이명우(6),서난경(6),조남(5),윤인숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동C(변미숙(7),임현주(7),최영미(7),박애숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서초E(박혜정(2),김효정(7),신현주(7),이봉예(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 서초G(모현실(6),김현아(6),최영선(6),윤미혜(6),) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 구연숙() | 2 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 강계화() | 0 : 2 | 김금자() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 박경희() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 0 : 3 | 김지영() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 조옥자-임귀섭(조옥자(6),임귀섭(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김금자-이관우(김금자(5),이관우(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김금자-이관우(김금자(5),이관우(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이가동-김홍재(이가동(6),김홍재(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김용부-이미영(김용부(6),이미영(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김금자-이관우(김금자(5),이관우(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자-이관우(김금자(5),이관우(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김광철-박현철(김광철(7),박현철(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원민재-장성웅(원민재(6),장성웅(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김금자-이관우(김금자(5),이관우(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최남수(6),강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 팀아우라C(신영길(6),조용식(5),김용규(7),최명주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구장B(안규림(6),전현정(6),구연숙(4),황보광옥(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 피오냥A(박한수(5),박우진(5),정상학(6),심영재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 삼세판(백종민(6),안정모(6),고광원(6),지철민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이선화-이명희(이선화(6),이명희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김금자-이은순(김금자(5),이은순(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장현미-염미자(장현미(6),염미자(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김금자-이은순(김금자(5),이은순(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자-이은순(김금자(5),이은순(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김미정-이은경(김미정(6),이은경(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 박신영() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 김영미() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 임영미() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한이경() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강계화() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 장태석-김정애(장태석(5),김정애(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최우식-김금자(최우식(6),김금자(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 최우식-김금자(최우식(6),김금자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한명진-이은경(한명진(5),이은경(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이미경-안광순(이미경(3),안광순(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김영님-이미라(김영님 (5),이미라(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이경자-안소연(이경자(5),안소연(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김승희-한미경(김승희(5),한미경(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이은주-양정신(이은주(3),양정신(3)) | 2 : 3 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이미경-안광순(이미경(3),안광순(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 파랑새C(노승현(6),김영님 (5),황보광옥(5),이미라(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한사랑C(김은주(4),김금자(5),이은순(5),박정임(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한사랑C(김은주(4),김금자(5),이은순(5),박정임(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한사랑B(김미정(5),권현주(4),이소영(4),이순복(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한사랑C(김은주(4),김금자(5),이은순(5),박정임(4)) | 2 : 1 | 강남탁구클럽B(김연희(5),유숙원(5),정미화(5),김순자(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁우애A(이미경(3),안광순(4),심영미(4),전숙희(4)) | 2 : 0 | 한사랑C(김은주(4),김금자(5),이은순(5),박정임(4)) |
2019.03.28 | 리그전 | 하상원() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.03.28 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2019.03.28 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 안선주() |
2019.03.28 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 박성수() |
2019.03.28 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 길한철() |
2019.03.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이미영() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2019.03.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍영희() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 이미경-전숙희(이미경(3),전숙희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김귀남-전현정(김귀남(6),전현정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 이은숙-이금희(이은숙(6),이금희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 1 : 2 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 3 : 0 | 강향순-박의동(강향순(4),박의동(5)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 1 : 2 | 강향순-박의동(강향순(4),박의동(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 0 : 2 | 송정은() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 1 | 박선희() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 조향미-양미경(조향미(5),양미경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 1 | 임영미-추현정(임영미(6),추현정(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자-전영란(김금자(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 3 | 박순복-한승주(박순복(6),한승주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 위드핑퐁A(임영미(6),박선희(6),김현행(4),추현정(4)) | 1 : 2 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이수기탁구클럽B(김은주(5),박정자(5),박순복(6),한승주(6)) | 2 : 1 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(황미경(6),장기현(5),강효순(5),송정은(5)) | 0 : 3 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 블랙홀A(이선정(6),주현미(6),양미경(5),조향미(5)) | 3 : 0 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 1 : 2 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2019.01.22 | 리그전 | 구리A(김순득(6),오영희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인E(강향순(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.01.22 | 리그전 | 개인D(신정숙(6),최순례(6)) | 1 : 2 | 개인E(강향순(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.01.22 | 리그전 | 개인B(구연숙(4),조미숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 개인E(강향순(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.01.22 | 리그전 | 개인C(선옥숙(6),최명주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 개인E(강향순(4),김금자(5)) |
2019.01.22 | 리그전 | 딸기(이경숙(6),주춘옥(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인E(강향순(4),김금자(5)) |
2018.10.25 | 리그전 | 고연화() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.10.25 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 1 : 3 | 황인경() |
2018.10.25 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김영만() |
2018.10.25 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 안미숙() |
2018.10.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 정준원() |
2018.10.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 방원현() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.10.11 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.10.11 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 이미영() |
2018.10.11 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 정범철() |
2018.10.11 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 최재훈() |
2018.10.11 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이완훈() |
2018.10.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이기승() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 0 | 양경미() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 2 : 1 | 조명숙() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정혜은() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명숙() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 장미화() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이정아탁구클럽A(강효순(4),김명숙(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 태히브B(구효선(5),조명숙(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(조해경(4),이미라(5)) | 0 : 2 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | TTR(전영란(4),김금자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽(안광순(4),장미화(4)) |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 이지웅() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이은아() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 강필우() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 김창복() |
2018.09.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이종일() |
2018.09.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김영만() |
2018.09.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서영림() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.09.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 신호칠() |
2018.09.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김유미() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 최윤호() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 양기혁() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 김종복() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 안미숙() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 이광훈() |
2018.07.21 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 박상준() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 김준표() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 황민순() | 3 : 1 | 김금자() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 장재형() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 김하룡() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 김성욱() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 정수철() |
2018.06.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 최윤호() |
2018.06.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 박순주() |
2018.06.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김금자() | 2 : 3 | 박광익() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 4 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 2 : 3 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 2 : 3 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 4 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽(최종만,정인현,이완,전인숙,김영자,이은순) | 2 : 0 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 1 : 2 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 김태수() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 이기승() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 노경민() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 2 : 3 | 김상헌() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 장미라() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김명희() | 0 : 3 | 김금자() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 최향숙() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 김도영() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장미화() | 3 : 0 | 김금자() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 박현철탁구클럽2(이춘실(5),이미희(5),조윤숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 최은권핑퐁클럽1(전영란(4),김금자(5),김은주(4)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최은권핑퐁클럽1(전영란(4),김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 2 : 0 | G2A(진순영(5),이강임(5),최은주(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최은권핑퐁클럽1(전영란(4),김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 분당탑탁구클럽1(장미라(4),최복희(4),김영순(5)) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 수원(박홍재(6),연광흠(6)) | 3 : 2 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 화서문(변광식(4)김로중(5)) | 3 : 2 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 윤지혜탁구(박보람(1),유경찬(4)) | 1 : 4 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 런버드(어윤혁(4),박이준(4)) | 4 : 1 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 한별B(최도라(4),양성수(4)) | 0 : 5 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 군포(김은숙(7),김금자(8) ) | 0 : 2 | 김도영클럽E(김준영(0),양순미(7)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김근환-최인영(김근환(4),최인영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 구분자-김금자(구분자(5),김금자(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새A(구분자(5),김금자(5),임우애(5),황보광옥(5)) | 0 : 3 | G2(진순영(5),김현아(5),한이경(5),조윤숙(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 강남구A(오정신,박정임,박진옥,팽경신) | 2 : 0 | 광진구A(조옥자,김형숙,정은선,김금자,전덕순) | |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 광진구A(조옥자,김형숙,정은선,김금자,전덕순) | 0 : 3 | 중랑구B(노성애,김미정,김미영,한영자) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김영님() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 김순희() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김승만() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김옥정() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김금자() | 3 : 2 | 전재희() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 진건탁구클럽(박선자(2),조계숙(4),박숙자(4),임옥녀(4),박미화(4),최은선(4)) | 1 : 3 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 퇴계원TTC(신은경(3),윤희은(4),조정숙(4),전재희(4),박경숙(4)) | 3 : 1 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 제2청사동호회(박일순(3),이영희(2),장영희(4),최금순(4),김용화(4)) | 1 : 3 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) | 2 : 3 | 호평탁구클럽(심경순(4),허명숙(4),송현숙(4),조은숙(4),안정순(3),이종란(2)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) | 3 : 2 | 오남탁구클럽(김순희(4),우동숙(4),최길순(3),최명숙(4),박명숙(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 비전탁구클럽(김옥정(4),양승미(3),김금자(4),최정숙(4),이순애(4),조옥자(4)) | 0 : 1 | 퇴계원TTC(신은경(3),윤희은(4),조정숙(4),전재희(4),박경숙(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박유정() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조돈경-김금란(조돈경(5),김금란(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 홍성봉-황은애(홍성봉(5),황은애(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박남미-진희선(박남미(5),진희선(6)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김춘곤-정영미(김춘곤(5),정영미(5)) | 1 : 3 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 함호식-박유정(함호식(5),박유정(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오인록-김금자(오인록(5),김금자(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김상문-박정필(김상문(5),박정필(5)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 정영성() | 2 : 3 | 김금자() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 1 | 정경희() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김금자() | 3 : 0 | 심성보() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이광희() | 1 : 3 | 김금자() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영희(C)(김금자(4),이정연(4),김영희(4),김대경(2)) | 1 : 2 | 오금(C)(손철수(1),김선우(1),한성진(1),유재명(2)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영희(C)(김금자(4),이정연(4),김영희(4),김대경(2)) | 1 : 2 | 산사모(C)(이광희(4),유춘화(3),김갑수(4),김은영(4),노영원(2)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 김영희(C)(김금자(4),이정연(4),김영희(4),김대경(2)) | 1 : 2 | 한별(A)(조태봉(1),김경수(1),고동수(1),최도라(1)) |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 박효숙() | 1 : 0 | 김금자() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김금자() | 1 : 0 | 박수영() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김금자() | 1 : 0 | 방성은() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김금자() | 1 : 0 | 한정숙() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최인선() | 1 : 0 | 김금자() |