대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 전종범() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 1 : 3 | 박수완() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강남규() | 3 : 0 | 한준구() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | ITC수지C(이재명(6),김정민(6),이승준(6)) | 2 : 1 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) | 3 : 0 | 수지김기택클럽A(김주현(4),이승우(4),서원일(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) | 2 : 0 | 수지김기택탁구T(박진호(5),이상협(5),성기창(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) | 2 : 0 | 봄봄탁구클럽A(박천명(4),이상빈(4),이영섭(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 국가대표김정훈탁구클럽(이건호(5),나현채(5),이동혁(6)) | 1 : 2 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 핑퐁플렉스K(김용채(1),성규호(3),신덕근(3),한준구(2)) | 1 : 2 | ITC수지E(강남규(3),홍휘찬(4),이도현(0)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 오정석-차문석(오정석(6),차문석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한준구-권인혁(한준구(5),권인혁(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이동환-이옥규(이동환(5),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 한준구-권인혁(한준구(5),권인혁(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 진성우-정영도(진성우(6),정영도(5)) | 3 : 0 | 한준구-권인혁(한준구(5),권인혁(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 0 | 이영길() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 0 | 최상길() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 128강 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 이정호() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 김영훈() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 윤재우() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한준구() | 0 : 3 | 김시호() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 백종민() | 1 : 2 | 한준구() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경민() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정익() | 1 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 김병엽() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 정연일() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한준구() | 0 : 3 | 임현종() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구A(이승민(5),전광훈(5),이광용(5),전종태(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽F(이재익(4),한희권(5),홍진호(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송미정탁구클럽F(이재익(4),한희권(5),홍진호(5),한준구(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김정균탁구클럽B(이광훈(5),이병길(5),김종철(4),심민수(5)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송미정탁구클럽F(이재익(4),한희권(5),홍진호(5),한준구(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽E(정연일(5),곽경종(4),김병엽(4),윤덕신(5)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 엠프렌즈A(조도제(5),조성진(5),임현종(5),이상진(3)) | 2 : 1 | 송미정탁구클럽F(이재익(4),한희권(5),홍진호(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회O(임송재,서민성,박창원,박제원) | 1 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회B(최성진(6),서우형(6),선우혁(1),박현규(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회B(최성진(6),서우형(6),선우혁(1),박현규(5),한준구(5)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회D(이남규,정정호,유정민,김균영) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남구탁구협회B(최성진(6),서우형(6),선우혁(1),박현규(5),한준구(5)) | 1 : 2 | 금천구탁구협회A(김수재(5),김동진(2),김응찬(5),김주용(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 조영래() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 조신() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한준구() | 3 : 1 | 홍승덕() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 최창용() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 지문호() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정정호() | 3 : 1 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 구명숙() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 김재민() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구A팀(임성순,오승준,한준구) | 1 : 2 | 고양어울림B팀(조성현,이성은,유승목) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구A팀(임성순,오승준,한준구) | 2 : 0 | 청솔탁구B팀(이경자,안소연,정상기) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남윤오() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박종헌() | 1 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장시훈() | 1 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고호진() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이종규() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 도곡탁구A팀(임성순,오승준,한준구) | 2 : 0 | 영락교회A팀(김일동,박상수,차익준) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청솔탁구A팀(박대용,차문식,전미자) | 2 : 0 | 도곡탁구A팀(임성순,오승준,한준구) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 박창만() | 2 : 1 | 한준구() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 홍진호() | 1 : 2 | 한준구() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최준석() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이동명() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한준구() | 1 : 3 | 박성환() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 강남청솔탁구B(전승호(2),이주형(2),김동진(2),이민준(2)) | 2 : 0 | 도곡탁구클럽B(신민호(1),윤두용(4),이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 티밸런스A(조민철(챔프),김무진(2),김대현(2),안학준(1)) | 2 : 0 | 도곡탁구클럽B(신민호(1),윤두용(4),이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파A(이진철(2),김진석(1),나홍균(2),황순옥(3)) | 1 : 2 | 도곡탁구클럽B(신민호(1),윤두용(4),이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 도곡탁구클럽B(신민호(1),윤두용(4),이길식(5),한준구(5)) | 1 : 2 | 티밸런스A(조민철(챔프),김무진(2),김대현(2),안학준(1)) |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 류희경-김치승(류희경(6),김치승(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이길식-한준구(이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 고연화-이종일(고연화(3),이종일(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이길식-한준구(이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 심민수-송병선(심민수(5),송병선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이길식-한준구(이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2019.02.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박광근-신호칠(박광근(6),신호칠(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이길식-한준구(이길식(5),한준구(5)) |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 최성해() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 엄일종() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 엄홍석() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 유승희() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 김영복() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2018.11.25 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 2 | 김수현() |
2018.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 백성호() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이재익() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 류승원() | 2 : 1 | 한준구() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이강민() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | edgeA(권인혁(5),오명대(5),장용섭(5),한준구(5)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새H(고찬규(5),우제완(5),장도혁(4),박흥진(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | edgeA(권인혁(5),오명대(5),장용섭(5),한준구(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김기택탁구클럽A(진승국(4),송태진(5),유광일(5),김흥수(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(김태웅,김준석,손종환,황종연) | 0 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회B(한준구,선우혁,정승웅,박한얼) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회B(김은돈,김선윤,김준호,동명신) | 1 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회B(한준구,선우혁,정승웅,박한얼) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 광진구탁구협회A(최지호,김해수,홍석민,김도윤,이수동) | 0 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회B(한준구,선우혁,정승웅,박한얼) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중랑구탁구협회B(김은돈,김선윤,김준호,동명신) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회B(한준구,선우혁,정승웅,박한얼) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 박용준() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김광훈() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박웅서() | 3 : 1 | 한준구() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 아구탁A(오정길(3),구자익(5),손준상(4),곽한희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡탁구클럽A(이길식(5),송철(5),한준구(5),신민호(2)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구클럽A(이길식(5),송철(5),한준구(5),신민호(2)) | 1 : 2 | 파랑새C(윤두용(4),이월영(4),김광훈(5),이호열(5)) |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 오영석() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 0 | 이태수() |
2018.03.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한준구() | 2 : 3 | 진태경() |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 기쁜감리A(신창현(3+),박운연(5),김원태b(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파주민A(진승국(3),한준구(4),신덕수(6)) |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 송파주민A(진승국(3),한준구(4),신덕수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김선자탁구A(곽명옥(6),장석윤(5),이상협(4)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김창식() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 1 : 2 | 오달균() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한희권() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한준구() | 3 : 1 | 이월영() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍진호() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 엔젤탁구클럽B(배우영(5),우진우(5),이성민(5),이응민(5)) | 1 : 0 | 신상무탁구교실A(이길식(5),한준구(5),송철(5),윤기상(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신상무탁구교실A(이길식(5),한준구(5),송철(5),윤기상(6)) | 2 : 1 | 파랑새B(김진옥(4),성기창(5),김광훈(5),신길식(4)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신상무탁구교실A(이길식(5),한준구(5),송철(5),윤기상(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽A(박상열(5),김병규(5),진승국(4),김대현(5)) |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 천재만() | 3 : 1 | 한준구() |
2017.10.22 | 리그전 | 주동현() | 2 : 3 | 한준구() |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한준구() | 0 : 3 | 안정철() |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | T-oneA(이경행(5),최형구(5),김민억(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이지탁구클럽A(장용섭(5),권인혁(5),한준구(5)) |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 아이원(허관행(5),이병길(5),박성수(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이지탁구클럽A(장용섭(5),권인혁(5),한준구(5)) |
2017.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조동원탁구클럽A(문왕산(5),지철민(5),진봉석(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽A(장용섭(5),권인혁(5),한준구(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 0 | 우승현() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 1 | 정성우() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한준구() | 2 : 3 | 윤철호() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신상무탁구교실A(이길식(5),한준구(5),안익환(5),박병태(5)) | 2 : 1 | 논현탁구클럽C(김경수(5),오달균(5),노치훈(5),윤철호(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신상무탁구교실A(이길식(5),한준구(5),안익환(5),박병태(5)) | 0 : 2 | 메가스터디(강동)A(정진평(4),김대옥(5),이승혁(5),정성우(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구A(전창만,정필용,김성휘,김현성) | 2 : 1 | 강남구A(선우혁,한준구,이종석,장용섭) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 유병천() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 0 : 3 | 강희구() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 노경윤() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 김종개() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 마상완() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김재훈() | 3 : 2 | 한준구() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 서장걸-김은균(서장걸(6),김은균(6)) | 3 : 2 | 권인혁-한준구(권인혁(6),한준구(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 권인혁-한준구(권인혁(6),한준구(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김참빛나라-이한욱(김참빛나라(6),이한욱(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권인혁-한준구(권인혁(6),한준구(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박한얼-이호열(박한얼(5),이호열(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 1 | 이상우() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 한준구() | 2 : 1 | 성석수() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한준구() | 3 : 0 | 김수학() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한준구() | 3 : 1 | 양성실() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한준구() | 1 : 3 | 서상권() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고용일탁구B(김동선(7),김재선(7),김진수(6),양순철(7)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구(김성구(7),박춘래(7),마상완(7),한준구(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 피플B(한동한(7),서지석(7),김재진(6),오채영(7)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구(김성구(7),박춘래(7),마상완(7),한준구(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구(김성구(7),박춘래(7),마상완(7),한준구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 고용일탁구A(박동수(6),성하민(6),김인동(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남탁구(김성구(7),박춘래(7),마상완(7),한준구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구(구원호(6),이상우(6),김기훈(7),이동하(6),오병훈(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강남탁구(김성구(7),박춘래(7),마상완(7),한준구(6)) | 0 : 2 | 영탁구B(김준석(6),김재훈(7),백광수(7),황종연(7)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 양성준() | 2 : 1 | 한준구() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 이종석() | 0 : 2 | 한준구() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박인효() | 0 : 3 | 한준구() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한준구() | 0 : 3 | 한희권() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 송파나이스A(김영길7,정면7,서상권7,전경만7) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) | 2 : 0 | 즐거운탁구B(현기호7,안일영7,우성태7,조윤호7) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) | 2 : 0 | 피플B(서지석7,정명환7,김영돈7,윤운식7) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새(이치근7,이상수7,김지덕7,유승희7) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) | 2 : 1 | 박정희탁구A(양유진7,정찬홍7,김인동7,박동수6) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파랑새B(한준구6,최성이6,마상완7,김성구7) | 1 : 2 | 이윤구탁구C(김준석6,백광수6,김재훈7,이경인7) |