대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 최영길() | 0 : 2 | 박이종() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 정승현() | 0 : 2 | 박이종() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 최상길() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 김동원() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 방경일() | 3 : 2 | 박이종() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 2 : 1 | 리베로B(나성철(6),이세용(6),배점동(6),윤재영(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽C(신중광(6),류석준(6),정낙진(6),황동일(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구A(김형배(6),김민규(6),김태경(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 1 : 2 | 고대낀홍대A(함찬희(6),이태주(6),배유림(6),신민석(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 2 : 0 | 손혁준() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 2 : 0 | 송성산() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 방명철() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박이종() | 3 : 1 | 하준형() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이선복() | 1 : 3 | 박이종() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노치훈() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 변준혁() | 3 : 1 | 박이종() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(황병훈(6),김선호(6),김진석(6),박이종(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽A(유혁종(6),남윤흥(6),마상완(6),변준혁(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(황병훈(6),김선호(6),김진석(6),박이종(6)) | 0 : 2 | 개포성당동호회B(방명철(6),정찬원(6),박남용(6),심도현(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(황병훈(6),김선호(6),김진석(6),박이종(6)) | 3 : 0 | 제일특허법인A(이영길(6),박춘래(6),홍광표(6),이기봉(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남천룡인A(하준형(6),이선영(6),김종록(6),김현오(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽A(황병훈(6),김선호(6),김진석(6),박이종(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 박이종-이연미(박이종(6),이연미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 최성갑-이기연(최성갑(5),이기연(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 박이종-이연미(박이종(6),이연미(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박수민-박우진(박수민(6),박우진(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박이종-이연미(박이종(6),이연미(6)) | 1 : 3 | 조영희-차대석(조영희(5),차대석(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 2 : 0 | 최의환() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 0 : 2 | 이세영() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김현오() | 1 : 3 | 박이종() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 김재욱() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 노경윤() |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서덕현() | 3 : 1 | 박이종() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽M(김상용(6),강성기(6),노경윤(6),최의환(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽B(김진석(6),박이종(6),강정구(6),이경철(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽B(김진석(6),박이종(6),강정구(6),이경철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐신탁A(김형배(6),김현오(6),김민규(6),문달호(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 허종욱-김상범(허종욱(4),김상범(3)) | 2 : 1 | 김진석-박이종(김진석(6),박이종(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 정희도-강성구(정희도(6),강성구(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김진석-박이종(김진석(6),박이종(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 리그전 | 김동원-이기승(김동원(5),이기승(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김진석-박이종(김진석(6),박이종(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 심재상-채승진(심재상(4),채승진(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김진석-박이종(김진석(6),박이종(6)) |
2022.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김진석-박이종(김진석(6),박이종(6)) | 1 : 2 | 진재범-단상길(진재범(4),단상길(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박이종(6),이연미(5),황병훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 불사조A(홍성필(6),최창용(6),김익수(6),조성제(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박이종(6),이연미(5),황병훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인A(배지환(3),윤정환(3),이주희(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박이종(6),이연미(5),황병훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 까치동호회AA(김중철(6),김인근(6),최남수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 썬탁구클럽C(김종훈(5),정재철(6),이중근(6)) | 2 : 3 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박이종(6),이연미(5),황병훈(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박이종(6),이연미(5),황병훈(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍익대A(최우식(6),배유림(6),이태주(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 강민호() | 0 : 2 | 박이종() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 박형진() | 2 : 0 | 박이종() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 박이종() | 3 : 2 | 최완수() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 양규선() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김규만() | 2 : 3 | 박이종() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 백성호() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박이종() | 3 : 0 | 윤석준() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임창균() | 3 : 0 | 박이종() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구회C(장재덕(6),안상진(6),정선섭(6),황호영(6),노시걸(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽A(이경철(6),박이종(6),김창업(6),강정구(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽C(김필선(6),신정열(6),김정인(6),김욱(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽A(이경철(6),박이종(6),김창업(6),강정구(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우리들탁구클럽A(이종윤(6),김영만(6),박경선(6),정미균(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽A(이경철(6),박이종(6),김창업(6),강정구(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽A(이경철(6),박이종(6),김창업(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 0 : 2 | 윤선송() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 2 : 0 | 서대관() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 임대열() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박대용() | 3 : 2 | 박이종() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 일원탁구장B(임대열(6),전효택(6),전한수(6),김재욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽E(윤정수(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구회B(안상진(6),정선섭(6),윤선송(6),이봉경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽E(윤정수(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 은마탁구회C(강영삼(6),전성득(6),전광훈(6),서일형(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송미정탁구클럽E(윤정수(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽A(윤기상(6),마상완(6),정봉호(6),김옥중 (6)) | 2 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽E(윤정수(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 박대용() | 1 : 2 | 박이종() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 박이종() | 2 : 0 | 박재운() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤정수() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박이종() | 3 : 2 | 손종환() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박춘래() | 3 : 2 | 박이종() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 홈데이A(윤석웅(6),노상진(6),민승현(6),김범준(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송미정탁구교실A(김창업(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구교실A(김창업(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강남청솔탁구C(박대용(6),김수학(6),차문식(6),장용형(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽A(마상완(6),최상길(6),최성이(6),성원석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송미정탁구교실A(김창업(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송미정탁구교실A(김창업(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 세곡푸르지오A(이경수(6),송석수(6),기우열(6),박종욱(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송미정탁구교실A(김창업(6),박이종(6),이경철(6),강정구(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽I(박상준(6),백종민(6),김훈(6),박준수(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 조춘형() | 2 : 0 | 박이종() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박이종() | 3 : 1 | 전광훈() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박상록() | 2 : 3 | 박이종() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박이종() | 0 : 3 | 김진석() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽B(강정구(6),박이종(6),윤정수(6),김창업(6)) | 2 : 0 | 일원탁구장D(김재욱(6),이병환(6),최익호(6),이성곤(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽B(강정구(6),박이종(6),윤정수(6),김창업(6)) | 2 : 1 | 은마탁구회A(박재운(6),정동희(6),박연석(6),김인범(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽B(강정구(6),박이종(6),윤정수(6),김창업(6)) | 1 : 2 | 은마탁구회D(이강희(6),정선섭(6),노시걸(6),윤선송(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 최영길() | 0 : 2 | 박이종() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 박종욱() | 2 : 0 | 박이종() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 128강 | 강영삼() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박상준() | 0 : 3 | 박이종() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박이종() | 1 : 3 | 박춘래() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(강정구(6),이경철(6),박이종(6),김창식(6)) | 2 : 0 | SRTA(박동길(6),우성헌(6),최병남(6),박상동(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(강정구(6),이경철(6),박이종(6),김창식(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽a(김훈(6),이봉재(6),이호열(6),최용섭(6)) |