대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 백석환-김순득(백석환(7),김순득(7)) | 0 : 3 | 유재신-임지연(유재신(5),임지연(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 정일심-오이순(정일심(5),오이순(5)) | 3 : 2 | 유재신-임지연(유재신(5),임지연(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 유재신-임지연(유재신(5),임지연(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최갑진-유세미(최갑진(6),유세미(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유재신-임지연(유재신(5),임지연(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 0 : 2 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회N(고연화,노성애,이춘미,나영미) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도봉구A(강성희(6),지연심(4),신인숙(3),이린(4)) | 0 : 2 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원구AA(박경희(4),김언숙(5),이춘이(3),오미자(3)) | 2 : 0 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 0 : 3 | 이인숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 0 : 3 | 신수정() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 3 : 2 | 최미자() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 3 : 0 | 정계향() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임지연() | 3 : 1 | 이승혜() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임지연() | 3 : 0 | 윤수미() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임지연() | 3 : 0 | 손은숙() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임지연() | 1 : 3 | 신수정() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 오인득() | 1 : 2 | 임지연() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박구진() | 0 : 3 | 임지연() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고범준() | 3 : 0 | 임지연() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 핑퐁사랑A(최용석(6),오인득(6),유신근(7),이태구(7)) | 2 : 1 | 국민생활관A(임지연(7),홍완표(7),권오홍(7),김명범(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 굿데이B(채규선(6),정일심(7),박미미(7),오이순(7),유숙원(7) ) | 2 : 0 | 국민생활관A(임지연(7),홍완표(7),권오홍(7),김명범(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 화곡(김계화(6),양옥경(6),황보경(6),박수민(6),장성순(6)) | 3 : 1 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 1 : 3 | 수유ok탁구A(박경희(4), 김언숙(5), 김영희(6), 염미화(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(5),정미라(5),김순연(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4),박선영(3),권미희(5),이정분(6)) | 3 : 1 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 성동A(김미정(6),은희자(6),여정숙(6),황인숙(6),박정희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서초D(윤현경(6),고희숙(4),전지영(6),박행정(1)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초G(모현실(6),김현아(6),최영선(6),윤미혜(6)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성동구청B(신정숙(6),박강희(6),장인영(6),최순례(6),이경녀(6)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동B(김용애(7),한흠숙(7),최인숙(7),이소연(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동C(곽미경(7),전미경(7),이선희(7),서미란(7),이소연(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동I(김위출(7),이영순(7),이현정(7),김선임(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 1 | 성동구청A(김영미(7),안인애(7),이영순(7),강미자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 0 | 성동구민체육센타(전문자(7),전민아(7),선혜숙(7),오은주(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 성동구청B(신정숙(7),박강희(7),장인영(7),최순례(7),이경녀(7)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 3 : 0 | 임지연() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김남희() | 3 : 2 | 임지연() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박정임-박진옥(박정임(4),박진옥(4)) | 3 : 2 | 유숙원-임지연(유숙원(5),임지연(5)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 한미경-김승희a(한미경(6),김승희a(6)) | 3 : 2 | 유숙원-임지연(유숙원(5),임지연(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6),이정희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 부암자치(신애숙(6),김순례(6),김순득(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서초B(이효경(6),임종미(6),김은숙(6),서민아(6),이주희(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 술술탁구C( 김문숙(6),이영희(6),홍혜경(6),이순옥(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 어우(김민선(4),김도현(4),박소연(6)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 냥냥파워(정현아(6),박현진(6),변우향(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 전용구장(이희순(6),강순자(6),박성희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 나이스B(민남미(6),이정희(6),표수형(6)) | 0 : 2 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 술술탁구C(김문숙(6),이영희(6),홍혜경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 굿데이(이헌영(6),임지연(6),노미애(6)) | 2 : 0 | 부암자치(신애숙(6),김순례(6),김순득(6)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임지연() | 0 : 3 | 장은분() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 정정선-이순주(정정선(5),이순주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이연순-임지연(이연순(5),임지연(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 이강임-최순덕(이강임(5),최순덕(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이연순-임지연(이연순(5),임지연(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이연순-임지연(이연순(5),임지연(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이미정-이영숙(이미정(5),이영숙(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | TTL3(박삼순(5),최희복(5),이강임(5),최순덕(5)) | 2 : 0 | 타그로B(이미경(5),송옥희(5),임지연(5),이연순(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조성호-김현정(조성호(5),김현정(5)) | 3 : 2 | 정성균,임지연(정성균(5),임지연(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 0 : 2 | 전미영() |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 임지연() | 0 : 2 | 임정옥() |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 이연순(2)-임지연(3)(이연순(2),임지연(3)) | 2 : 0 | 박국희(4)-김주영(2)(박국희(4),김주영(2)) |
2016.12.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이연순(2)-임지연(3)(이연순(2),임지연(3)) | 3 : 0 | 서현주(3)-박선화(3)(서현주(3),박선화(3)) |
2016.12.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이희남(4)-이남숙(3)(이희남(4),이남숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이연순(2)-임지연(3)(이연순(2),임지연(3)) |
2016.12.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 철원연합A(서현주(3),정연경(3),박선화(3),백영애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 포천연합(임경선(3),김옥남(4),이연순(2),임지연(3),유은주(3)) |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 이윤택-임지연(이윤택(2),임지연(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김영준-유광휘(김영준(2),유광휘(3)) |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 이윤택-임지연(이윤택(2),임지연(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이기영-홍종관(이기영(2),홍종관(4)) |
2014.02.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김해영-김철기(김해영(2),김철기(3)) | 2 : 1 | 이윤택-임지연(이윤택(2),임지연(4)) |