대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구A(남철,이상근,전승렬,최재승) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 청담스매싱(박준영,백종민,최만수) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 하이클리어(이기승,OSAWA YUKINORI,권재현) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) | 2 : 0 | 길탁구H(문달호,김대욱,김진혁,김형규,황찬규) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 화목한탁구A(서덕현(6),김수재(5),고원대(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁마루C(이훈석(6),김달명(6),정동인(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 안양예명(정택성(6),정만영(6),송철(4)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구(박모래알(5),이훈석(4),이재원b(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 행복탁구(박모래알(5),이훈석(4),이재원b(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김기택탁구B(유광일(3),박동원(4),조혜정(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김기택탁구C(김정민(4),류일렬(4),최금주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 행복탁구(박모래알(5),이훈석(4),이재원b(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 연탁A(김민성(4),박성호(5),박재한(6)) | 2 : 3 | 행복탁구(박모래알(5),이훈석(4),이재원b(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 해피탁구A(정연일(2),이지호(4),조현희b(4)) | 1 : 3 | 행복탁구(박모래알(5),이훈석(4),이재원b(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 정릉탁구(이훈석(6),이재원(6),손준호(7)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽H(김용진(6),서준연(7),이석환(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 정릉탁구(이훈석(6),이재원(6),손준호(7)) | 1 : 2 | 올탁구클럽C(유호진(7),김영국(7),신동원(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁용사(김영삼(7),유영노(6),김원규(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정릉탁구(이훈석(6),이재원(6),손준호(7)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 고대낀홍대A(함찬희(6),이태주(6),배유림(6),신민석(6)) | 2 : 1 | 행복탁구A(송성산(6),손준호(6),이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 행복탁구A(송성산(6),손준호(6),이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) | 2 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽G(신정열(6),이정국(6),이기철(6),김홍전(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정균탁구클럽B(김상곤(6),박승호(6),송준혁(6),송영준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(송성산(6),손준호(6),이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 행복탁구A(송성산(6),손준호(6),이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) | 1 : 2 | 현제와형님들A(유영필(6),한진수(6),김남현(6),이현제(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 지경일-장상용(지경일(7),장상용(7)) | 0 : 2 | 이훈석-손준호(이훈석(6),손준호(7)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 이훈석-손준호(이훈석(6),손준호(7)) | 1 : 2 | 홍승덕-강용중(홍승덕(6),강용중(7)) |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이훈석-손준호(이훈석(6),손준호(7)) | 2 : 3 | 김중범-김형호(김중범(7),김형호(6)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 블루원A(구자승(5),우진호(6),윤재우(5)) | 2 : 1 | 경문히어로즈A(손준호(6),이재원(6),이훈석(6)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 티나T.TA(윤태환(6),한경현(6),최상희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 경문히어로즈A(손준호(6),이재원(6),이훈석(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 동파다연A(이동명(5),김치승(6),최광선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이훈석(6),송성산(6),이재원(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이훈석(6),송성산(6),이재원(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁광A(진문화(4),정준원(3),김용남(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이훈석(6),송성산(6),이재원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관F(유충선(6),김윤기(6),민정홍(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이훈석(6),송성산(6),이재원(6)) | 1 : 2 | DTTA(이성열(6),김주영(6),최종만(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동파다연B(임근모(4),채하진(6),손석한(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이훈석(6),송성산(6),이재원(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박모래알(6),이훈석(6),이재원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 썬탁구클럽C(김종훈(5),정재철(6),이중근(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박모래알(6),이훈석(6),이재원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인H(맹주완(6),최창선(6),김화평(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박모래알(6),이훈석(6),이재원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 팀제이A(구준모(6),지훈(6),박준석(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박모래알(6),이훈석(6),이재원(6)) | 3 : 1 | 까치동호회AA(김중철(6),김인근(6),최남수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박모래알(6),이훈석(6),이재원(6)) | 1 : 3 | 개인B(정영호(5),김광태(5),황경연(5)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이훈석-이재원b(이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김형련-엄일종(김형련(6),엄일종(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이훈석-이재원b(이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김정열-김창복(김정열(6),김창복(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최향숙-정미균(최향숙(4),정미균(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이훈석-이재원b(이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 뉴타운클럽(남자1팀)(성용준, 이재헌) | 2 : 0 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 우식이탁구화(김문진, 최우식) | 2 : 1 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 청담포(정미균, 길한철) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 킴스탁구클B(김성준, 하경호, 이봉로) | 0 : 2 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 드림힐탁(지수일, 이희연) | 0 : 2 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) | 2 : 0 | 중랑아이돌(유기민, 이창열) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | imc(최은혁, 엄민용) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) | 2 : 1 | 마장탁구B(임중승, 김유진) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 행복탁구(이재원, 박정륜, 이훈석) | 1 : 2 | 우식이탁구화(김문진, 최우식) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 행복탁구A(이재원b(6),이훈석(6),박모래알(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서울라지볼클럽D(김익기(5),이용규(5),연규식(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 행복탁구A(이재원b(6),이훈석(6),박모래알(6)) | 0 : 2 | 대성탁구교실C(송동수(5),김용구(5),음한주(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 오국동-유가우(오국동(6),유가우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박동수-이훈석(박동수(5),이훈석(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 홍진호-박관익(홍진호(6),박관익(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박동수-이훈석(박동수(5),이훈석(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정우-오장준(김정우(6),오장준(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박동수-이훈석(박동수(5),이훈석(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송성산-최영혁(송성산(6),최영혁(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박동수-이훈석(박동수(5),이훈석(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박동수-이훈석(박동수(5),이훈석(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김대철-서유승(김대철(6),서유승(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 박범춘-김영만(박범춘(6),김영만(2)) | 3 : 1 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이상진-안진호(이상진(3),안진호(3)) | 1 : 3 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상근-예브게니(이상근(3),예브게니(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) | 3 : 1 | 김선윤-박예준(김선윤(4),박예준(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) | 3 : 1 | 김명종-양진근(김명종(5),양진근(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이훈석-박정수(이훈석(6),박정수(선수)) | 3 : 2 | 구자익-정일광(구자익(5),정일광(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽H(전승렬(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),김도관(6)) | 2 : 0 | 쉐르빌탁구장1A(최민호(6),안재홍(6),정상수(6),임태만(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽H(전승렬(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),김도관(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이조안탁구A(윤수식(6),문성철(6),김동건(6),김진석(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구교실A(임종구(5),김성철(6),최성호(6),윤석우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽H(전승렬(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),김도관(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이옥규(5),오세연(6),홍성필(6),송호진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 수유OK탁구클럽H(전승렬(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),김도관(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 담양탁구협회B(서동아(7),박광석(5),방현주(7),윤재한(5)) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회F(전명완(7),이윤근(7),구문회(7),김종남(7)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(이종학(6),윤승건(6),구창효(5),임후연(7)) | 2 : 0 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 원탁구B(이종명(4),김송현(4),박정원(6)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 개인E(원혜림(6),이현제(6),양창성(6)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) | 1 : 2 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 2 | 개인A(오세종(7),김관연(6),이봉예(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(6),이재원b(6),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관C(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),이병길(5)) |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 김의중() | 3 : 0 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 김재훈() | 0 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 1 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 0 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 박성민() | 0 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 길한철() | 2 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2019.09.12 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 3 : 0 | 김진복() |
2019.09.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이훈석() | 3 : 0 | 이재만() |
2019.09.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이훈석() | 1 : 3 | 장우재() |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김기택탁구B(유광일(3),김정미a(6),오경미(6)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 할렐루야(이태수(4),강해원(4),정재완(6)) |
2019.08.24 | 리그전 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 분당주민(송태진(3+),방성은(6),이재원b(5)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 2 | 엔피씨(진승국(3),김대현(4),김희영b(5)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 1 | 할렐루야(이태수(4),강해원(4),정재완(6)) |
2019.08.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),이훈석(5),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김기택탁구D(이은주b(4),박형준(5),박주현(4)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(5),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김연우탁구교실(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),백승윤(6),고영진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 3 : 1 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 2 : 3 | 금천연합(안기홍(5),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) | 3 : 2 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실(신준기(3),서정도(4),우승협(6),김성욱(6),방동훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),노재문(4),방인선(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 즐신탁D(안정모(6),정영도(5),명성수(6),진성우(6)) | 3 : 0 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 고고(오동현(7),윤성일(6),양회헌(6),변상현(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 수유오케이(박재남(6),이현준(6),이영도(6),이호성(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 1 : 3 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),김태완(6),방인선(5)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 강북신나는탁구C(김진아(6),이상만(6),김환석(4),박동원(2)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) | 2 : 1 | 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5)) |
2019.06.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구B(이경은(6),박순연(6),박상도(6),이유노(6)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 구미A(강민(2),윤태성(5),정우열(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(김흥수(3),손애리(4),공영서(5)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구B(류일렬(4),조형익(5),정은주(4)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) | 3 : 1 | 태전탁구A(홍길재(4),고은현(5),배우철(5)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김기택탁구B(류일렬(4),조형익(5),정은주(4)) |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구A(박모래알(6),이재원b(5),이훈석(5)) | 3 : 2 | 할렐루야A(송철(4),박진옥(6),손승애(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 신창현-임종혁(신창현(5),임종혁(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오정훈-이훈석(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정재명-신경식(정재명(5),신경식(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오정훈-이훈석(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이경락() | 0 : 2 | 이훈석() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 2 : 1 | 이주영() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이훈석() | 3 : 1 | 이상헌() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이훈석() | 3 : 0 | 안일영() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영은() | 3 : 0 | 이훈석() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 2 : 0 | 정병옥() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 2 : 0 | 조동숙() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 2 : 0 | 김인동() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 2 : 0 | 손준호() |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조덕현() | 2 : 0 | 이훈석() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이종성-유영철(이종성(6),유영철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이훈석-이정근(이훈석(4),이정근(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이훈석-이정근(이훈석(4),이정근(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전윤형-이은숙(전윤형(3),이은숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 이훈석-이정근(이훈석(4),이정근(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서범-김인동(서범(4),김인동(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이훈석-이정근(이훈석(4),이정근(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) | 3 : 0 | SP동호회C(이훈석(4),이재원(4),오두희(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.01.19 | 성시원() | 0 : 2 | 이훈석() | |
2019.01.19 | 김승옥() | 2 : 1 | 이훈석() | |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 정진성() | 0 : 2 | 이훈석() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 엄재성() | 0 : 2 | 이훈석() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 한태민() | 2 : 1 | 이훈석() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 연광흠() | 2 : 1 | 이훈석() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 0 : 2 | 심영미() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 0 : 2 | 이용준() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 생체탁구클럽A(김선아(1),조영진(4),권해정(8)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황금돼지(최효만(1),최준혁(6),유예린(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김민중탁구클럽(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(7)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 3 : 1 | 김승일() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이훈석() | 0 : 3 | 이영분() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 황병섭-황준호(황병섭(5),황준호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 여분희-김병규(여분희(6),김병규(4)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 행복탁구A(이훈석(5),이재원(6),박모래알(6)) | 0 : 2 | 119A(길준억(4),김준희(5),홍영표(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 문정코리아B(윤석준(7),박상열(6),박승호(7),안병석(7)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 서울대탁구클럽A(박경일(6),백철규(6),차윤도(6),도신재(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 2 : 0 | 최강백호A(최경재(6),임종구(6),윤석우(6),오정환(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이미옥탁구C(손훈상(7),김모(7),남영도(6),윤선근(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 1 : 2 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | F4탁구(지문호(6),한명희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 모닝TC(양용진(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김낙현-김미선(김낙현(6),김미선(6)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 간종두() | 0 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신왕근() | 0 : 3 | 이훈석() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이용준() | 3 : 0 | 이훈석() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김탁구C(신동백(6),김기현(6),이계석(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성북아리랑D(지수일(6),안호준(6),김일권(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김탁구A(정진만(6),김선중(6),최효준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(이재혁(6),이의림(6),김승완(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |