대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구A(남철,이상근,전승렬,최재승) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 청담스매싱(박준영,백종민,최만수) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 하이클리어(이기승,OSAWA YUKINORI,권재현) | 2 : 0 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 하루카A(정진만,오정훈,이훈석) | 2 : 0 | 길탁구H(문달호,김대욱,김진혁,김형규,황찬규) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 조성보() | 3 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이훈구() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김치승() | 3 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 금천구탁구협회E(조성보(6),고성한(6),이관수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하루카탁구A(김태완(6),정진만(6),오정훈(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 하루카탁구A(김태완(6),정진만(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 은평구선수단F(김형도(6),오진구(6),권영암(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하루카탁구A(김태완(6),정진만(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑탁구클럽A(윤형규(6),이강현(6),서민창(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강동구탁구협회A(김형련(6),정미균(6),김영만(6)) | 2 : 1 | 하루카탁구A(김태완(6),정진만(6),오정훈(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 석재훈() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 조종학() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정훈() | 2 : 3 | 임귀섭() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) | 1 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁A(이홍서(7),이석기(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉U(권준형(6),장성균(6)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 뉴타운탁구클럽A(김건식(7),이선민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 송은관() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 3 : 2 | 박정훈() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 민병민() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 최재영() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 조관해() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유재준() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이경수() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 박찬수() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 최홍혁-김현태(최홍혁(희망),김현태(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이경수-박찬수(이경수(희망),박찬수(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이광식-최성호(이광식(희망),최성호(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영궁-박원(김영궁(희망),박원(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 박상국() | 2 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 0 | 최성진() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 윤원창() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황준상() | 3 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 2 : 0 | 정성민-김수재(정성민(6),김수재(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김선배-김영(김선배(7),김영(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김귀태-한민수(김귀태(6),한민수(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 1 : 3 | 한명희-지문호(한명희(7),지문호(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) | 2 : 1 | 한양탁구클럽B(임환(7),김승화(7),박신용(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 삼호B(김상철(6),이민욱(7),박정한(7)) | 0 : 3 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) | 2 : 1 | 리라탁구클럽I(임대용(6),황준상(7),정대권(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 둔촌탁구교실A(구자승(7),민천기(7),오종식(6)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인C(최의환(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 박현미탁구클럽A(김태수(6),김관연(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 3 : 0 | 포핸드A(이영숙(6),길한철(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인5A(김병옥(5),김도희(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 플러스A(윤건희(5),이재덕(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인2B(정은선(6),구순회(5)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인G(서동순(6),김명진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),김태완(6),방인선(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이호준탁구(백상훈(6),김용규(6),조재광(6),오정훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 송천동사무소(조현(6),전정우(6),김성환(6),남상철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이호준탁구(백상훈(6),김용규(6),조재광(6),오정훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구(백상훈(6),김용규(6),조재광(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 킹왕짱(김영환(6),조관작(6),염상호(6),유영섭(6),이신영(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이호준탁구(백상훈(6),김용규(6),조재광(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 신창현-임종혁(신창현(5),임종혁(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오정훈-이훈석(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정재명-신경식(정재명(5),신경식(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오정훈-이훈석(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 1 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 1 : 2 | 남윤흥() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조용식() | 3 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 김무진() | 0 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 조영진() | 2 : 1 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 김하기() | 2 : 1 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 김진철() | 0 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 1 | 김성섭() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 0 | 손호익() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 0 | 김규빈() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 엄만희() | 3 : 1 | 오정훈() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 생체탁구클럽A(김선아(1),조영진(4),권해정(8)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 황금돼지(최효만(1),최준혁(6),유예린(5)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 임광호클럽(이훈석(6),나명옥(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김민중탁구클럽(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(7)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 장준용() | 3 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 3 | 민천기() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 황병섭-황준호(황병섭(5),황준호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 여분희-김병규(여분희(6),김병규(4)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 최성진() | 0 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김진욱() | 2 : 0 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김대용() | 0 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 진광현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안일영() | 1 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용성() | 2 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | LucienBoulet() | 3 : 1 | 오정훈() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 문정코리아B(윤석준(7),박상열(6),박승호(7),안병석(7)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 서울대탁구클럽A(박경일(6),백철규(6),차윤도(6),도신재(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 2 : 0 | 최강백호A(최경재(6),임종구(6),윤석우(6),오정환(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이미옥탁구C(손훈상(7),김모(7),남영도(6),윤선근(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 1 : 2 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김낙현() | 2 : 1 | 오정훈() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 2 : 0 | 임대철() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오정훈() | 2 : 3 | 한진영() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | F4탁구(지문호(6),한명희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 모닝TC(양용진(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김낙현-김미선(김낙현(6),김미선(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김탁구C(신동백(6),김기현(6),이계석(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성북아리랑D(지수일(6),안호준(6),김일권(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김탁구A(정진만(6),김선중(6),최효준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(이재혁(6),이의림(6),김승완(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임광호탁구A(나명옥(6),오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 염경석() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈() | 1 : 3 | 정진만() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 0 | 어종원() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나명옥() | 2 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 2 | 정창원() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오정훈() | 3 : 2 | 김영곤() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고명규() | 3 : 2 | 오정훈() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 이종민() | 2 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 범대건() | 1 : 3 | 오정훈() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정훈() | 0 : 3 | 민정호() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임광호탁구(김정동(6),오정훈(6),나명옥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 국민대C(안종복(6),조가순(6),김재섭(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 국민대B(이종민(6),김현우(6),박동희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임광호탁구(김정동(6),오정훈(6),나명옥(6)) |