대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 유진희-최명희(유진희(5),최명희(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 차태화-최경선(차태화(6),최경선(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 박진옥-정인숙(박진옥(5),정인숙(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 유은주-남애경(유은주(6),남애경(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이성희-서난경(이성희(6),서난경(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이성희-서난경(이성희(6),서난경(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 유은주-남애경(유은주(6),남애경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김은경-김정희(김은경 (5),김정희(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 박현아-김건호(박현아(6),김건호(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) | 2 : 3 | 최용애-홍경숙A(최용애(6),홍경숙A(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) | 1 : 3 | 석예림-김남현(석예림(6),김남현(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김지현-김홍재(김지현(6),김홍재(5)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김훈-김미라(김훈(6),김미라(6)) |
2024.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영호-정미예(김영호(6),정미예(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김은경-김은하(김은경(6),김은하(6)) |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 박모래알() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 황경순() |
2024.02.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 3 : 2 | 토끼지마B(정수임(6),최유정(6),김선아(6),이응민(5),허성민(6),유현철(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 1 : 3 | 티나T.TA(곽수정(6),윤태환(6),임영미(5),송흥섭(6),최재춘(6),최상희(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 1 : 3 | 티앤티탁구클럽(방원현(4),이승찬(6),김용진(6),송현주(6),이춘이(3),정도애(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍제미탁구클럽B(한민우(7),나정근(7),김계화(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 연서동C(김서은(5),주이언(5),한지영(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 참좋은탁사모(공현주(6),이세호(7),권용성(9)) | 1 : 2 | 상상탁구(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 상상탁구(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬F(김은주(4),박모래알(5),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고대낀연대(이재현(7),김현민(8),주성민(7)) | 2 : 1 | 상상탁구(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 이명주() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 김유빈() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 최명주-박모래알(최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김은경-김정희(김은경(5),김정희(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경-김정희(김은경(5),김정희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 신정희-표선임(신정희(6),표선임(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경-김정희(김은경(5),김정희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이정희-김도연(이정희(6),김도연(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 권혁민() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 이순성() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스B(최성영(5),강필동(6),김은경(4)) | 3 : 6 | 운정탁구클럽C(김온빈(0),권혁민(5),한규진(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 정미숙() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 연대윤() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 송정은() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박모래알() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 양현숙() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 해피탁구A(강정임(6),김은경(5),이소영(4),권현주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 장두완탁구클럽A(김영님(5),권주옥(5),조지영(5),이수련(5)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 해피탁구A(강정임(6),김은경(5),이소영(4),권현주(4)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회A(양경미(4),김은옥(5),이춘이(3),송현주(6)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 박덕순() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김유빈() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 홍윤아() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김윤화() |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 권유진() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 박종호-이영순(박종호(7),이영순(7)) | 0 : 3 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) | 3 : 0 | 나근웅-이신혜(나근웅(6),이신혜(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) | 3 : 0 | 나정근-양경애(나정근(6),양경애(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) | 3 : 0 | 하경호-이선숙(하경호(6),이선숙(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장우진-정영희(장우진(7),정영희(7)) | 0 : 3 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황기달-김은경(황기달(7),김은경(7)) | 1 : 3 | 최성용-권유진(최성용(6),권유진(7)) |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김미레() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 김민경() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 김종태-김선희(김종태(희망),김선희(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 추현석-김은경(추현석(7),김은경(7)) |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 이상철-전상신(이상철(7),전상신(7)) | 3 : 0 | 추현석-김은경(추현석(7),김은경(7)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 정서연() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 황현희() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 고영희() | 2 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 박순희() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 선수입장(김은하(4),심태은(4),김은경(6),박미희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 핑클B(장정숙(4),이순자(5),정서연(5),정경숙(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 위즐탁(탁나혜(2),최희복(3),박삼순(3),박점화(5)) | 0 : 2 | 핑클A(김병옥(3),김은경(4),김경선(4),박미령(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 탑스핀(유연숙(3),신수정(3),김명성(4),고미선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 핑클A(김병옥(3),김은경(4),김경선(4),박미령(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 선수입장(김은하(4),심태은(4),김은경(6),박미희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 레몬(이애희(3),이미정(4),이용심(6),김순임(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 핑클A(김병옥(3),김은경(4),김경선(4),박미령(5)) | 1 : 2 | 하남교회1(최현미(3),황인자(3),박순희(4),박선형(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 통일탁구클럽(최승찬(6),김종일(5)) | 3 : 2 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5)) | 3 : 1 | 파주스타디움(김경로(4),김창렬(4)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 교하에이스탁구클럽(전두영(5),최성영(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 운정일레븐(김경완(5),김성재(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 운정탁구클럽(백종민(5),권혁민(5)) | 3 : 0 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5),전두영(5),최성영(5)) | 3 : 0 | J클럽A(김태호(4),차성환(3),문경태(4),이광우(4)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5),전두영(5),최성영(5)) | 2 : 0 | LGD(방진영(3),김학윤(5),김태영(5),이재홍(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 교하에이스탁구클럽A(김은경(4),김성자(5),전두영(5),최성영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 운정탁구클럽(고광원(5),백종민(5),박종찬(5),권혁민(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 최정현() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 심은경() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 서난경() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 최명희-유진희(최명희(6),유진희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이성희-조남(이성희(6),조남(6)) | 3 : 1 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최지혜-김화정(최지혜(6),김화정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최정현-홍경숙(최정현(6),홍경숙(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) | 2 : 3 | 서난경-김은숙(서난경(6),김은숙(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 홍경숙-최정현(홍경숙(6),최정현(6)) | 2 : 3 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 조현애-김정희(조현애(6),김정희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정-박종란(김정(6),박종란(5)) | 3 : 0 | 배미숙-김은경(배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 피플탁구클럽B(김승희(6),이정란(6),박민주(6),정소영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 토토탁B(이상화(6),이미영(6),배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 토토탁B(이상화(6),이미영(6),배미숙(5),김은경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(박희린(5),한미경(5),김은주(4),김정란(4)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 토토탁B(이상화(6),이미영(6),배미숙(5),김은경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 원탁구D(신미애(6),이숙정(6),김정숙(6),강영희(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파탁구클럽C(조현애(6),김정희(6),김옥수(6),장지아(6)) | 2 : 1 | 토토탁B(이상화(6),이미영(6),배미숙(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 정윤석-이기연(정윤석(6),이기연(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김은경-박성환(김은경(5),박성환(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김은경-박성환(김은경(5),박성환(6)) | 2 : 0 | 백영빈-김경자(백영빈(송파),김경자(송파)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경-박성환(김은경(5),박성환(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배병철-김정(배병철(5),김정(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 0 | 유승아() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 정영지() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 김연희() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 이미영() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 유정선() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이연미() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김명자-천지수(김명자(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조현애-최정현(조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 진미정-김도희(진미정(5),김도희(6)) |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 0 | 김지연() |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 나창순() |
2023.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 이미영() |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 이애희() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 박삼순() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 윤영미-김연애(윤영미(7),김연애(6)) | 3 : 0 | 박미희-김은경(박미희(6),김은경(7)) |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 박미희-김은경(박미희(6),김은경(7)) | 0 : 3 | 나창순-유화순(나창순(8),유화순(8)) |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 지유빈-허미경(지유빈(4),허미경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김은경-정경숙(김은경(4),정경숙(6)) |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 김은경-정경숙(김은경(4),정경숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김용숙-박채연(김용숙(5),박채연(5)) |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 윤성일() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.06.17 | 리그전 | 이순성() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 신규동() |
2023.06.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스B(김은경(4),최성영(5),배광연(6)) | 4 : 5 | LGDisplay(방진영(3),김학윤(5),박현수(6),이재홍(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁A(윤미자(5),이효정(6),정윤의(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 1 | 마동탁C(이면옥(6),박금순(6),박귀순(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 성산F(신수인(6),한지현(6),김민지(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 성산E(한수진(6),김미혜(6),진윤주(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마동탁B(양옥희(6),모숙현(6),신정용(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성산E(한수진(6),김미혜(6),진윤주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 성산G(이주희(5),양현숙(3),김용숙(4)) | 2 : 1 | 서강탁구클럽C(강계화(5),김은경(5),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | OK탁구클럽1B(김혜자(6),박정숙(5),정은희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 라온탁구(이연호(6),최용미(6),김금림(5)) | 1 : 2 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 성산EA(진윤주(6),김미혜(6),한수진(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁AA(정윤의(6),이효정(6),윤미자(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 구산탁구클럽B(정미경(6),박미임(6),이용례(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 1 : 2 | 성산GA(김용숙(4),양현숙(3),이주희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 챔피언A(송정은(5),조미자(5),김숙현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 1 : 2 | 조이핑A(박혜정(2),엄정희(4),김진아(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽A(김정란(4),한미경(5),이화연(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서강탁구클럽CA(전영란(4),김은경(5),강계화(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(김은주(4),이은경(5),구연숙(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 윤체하() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 정은미() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김광래() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 최희수() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽B(황유빈(6),이민정(6),윤체하(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(강계화(5),김정(6),이상화(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) | 3 : 0 | 하모니A(이경화(6),임숙희(6),김광래(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조탁구클럽B(황유빈(6),이민정(6),윤체하(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 장윤옥() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 정연민() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은옥() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 조춘희() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장미라() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 장용운() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 원경희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김화평() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 채창완() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 임정만() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 최창용() |
2023.05.14 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 김세헌() |
2023.05.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이경근() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정애() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강원희() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 이향숙() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 이미경() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 신순녕() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김언숙() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박성은() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 채정희() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 장미숙() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 박은희() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 박지원() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 이미경() |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 에이스(김은경(3),이정숙(3),박지원(4),심영미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 소나무동호회(정하윤(3)장미화(4)신순영(4)정민경(4)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 한광선탁구클럽(신혜주(3),이명희(4),류미숙(5),이미경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 고군분투(전경임(4),조영란(4),김은경(4),하현아(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 운정탁미녀A(한명희(5),장미숙(5),조성주(5),최성자(5)) | 2 : 0 | 고군분투(전경임(4),조영란(4),김은경(4),하현아(5)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나홍준탁구클럽(최미숙(4),최성희(4),강춘순(5),강승이(5)) | 1 : 2 | 에이스(김은경(3),이정숙(3),박지원(4),심영미(4)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한광선탁구클럽(신혜주(3),이명희(4),류미숙(5),이미경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 에이스(김은경(3),이정숙(3),박지원(4),심영미(4)) |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 에이스(김은경(3),이정숙(3),박지원(4),심영미(4)) | 3 : 0 | 소나무동호회(정하윤(3)장미화(4)신순영(4)정민경(4)) |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 조혜성() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 김화평() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 김현오() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 유영나() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 고범준() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 신지현() |
2023.05.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 조은숙() |
2023.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 이민정() |
2023.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이석훈() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 이용석() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 탁나혜() | 2 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김경희() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 최현미() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고선영() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 탑스핀즐탁(최희복(3),오시내(3),유연숙(3),김명성(4)) | 2 : 1 | 핑클B(김은경(4),장정숙(4),정서연(5),임숙희(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 핑클B(김은경(4),장정숙(4),정서연(5),임숙희(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하모니2(염미리(3),김영란(5),변주연(6),엄미경(6)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 방진영() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 지철민() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 신초희() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 운정탁구클럽B(김문언(4),지철민(5),김준영(5),김온빈(에이스)) | 2 : 1 | 교하에이스C(김은경(4),방용희(5),신초희(5)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스C(김은경(4),방용희(5),신초희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 올드플레이(안정모(4),명성수(5),장지훈(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 한숙형-임옥진(한숙형(5),임옥진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(5)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 최준선-김미정(최준선(5),김미정(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 최영란() | 1 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 곽효현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 김선희() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽(김미라(3),이향숙(4),함수연(4)) | 8 : 5 | 최세현탁구클럽(천미선(4),김은경(4),채정희(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 조윤숙-안진영(조윤숙(5),안진영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김선주-장성백(김선주(6),장성백(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김찬규-최준선(김찬규(6),최준선(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 구은영-정은미(구은영(6),정은미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김윤기-현성환(김윤기(6),현성환(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 원성미-은현성(원성미(6),은현성(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김은하-김은경(김은하(6),김은경(6)) |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 최영섭() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 노치훈() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 최보윤() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 정낙진() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 유영나() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 유영종() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 이병우() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김진석() |
2023.02.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김정훈() |
2023.02.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이일현() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2023.02.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이원형() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 오예은() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김윤숙() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이숙희() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정숙() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이영아() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | J클럽(윤붕균(1),고병철(3),오예은(3)) | 4 : 5 | 교하에이스A(김은경(선B),이기열(4),하용순(3)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 운정일레븐(이숙희(2),이숙정(4),조애경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 교하에이스A(김은경(선B),이기열(4),하용순(3)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파주스타디움B(김윤숙(2),양현규(3),김순임(3)) | 0 : 3 | 교하에이스A(김은경(선B),이기열(4),하용순(3)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 교하에이스A(김은경(선B),이기열(4),하용순(3)) | 0 : 2 | 파주스타디움A(이영아(3),박원순(4),양영아(4)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 최보윤() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 강순자() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 이명주() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이상국탁구C(송희정(6),김정숙(6),정진화(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강동구탁구협회C(김선주(6),전현정(6),신금채(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성동구B(강후남(6),나영미(6),김정숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서구탁구협회F(강미애(6),이옥희(6),손은숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강동구탁구협회E(박홍숙(6),박종란(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 게보코리아C(안선주(6),송현주(6),전영아(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(6),이수련(6),모현실(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 박은영() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 정은미() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상민() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 동파다연E(유승아(6),최보윤(6),이경화(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관O(정미화(5),김은경(6),강정임(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 우리들탁구클럽A(최향숙(4),박은영(5),정은경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관O(정미화(5),김은경(6),강정임(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관O(정미화(5),김은경(6),강정임(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관K(전현정(6),김광래(6),임숙희(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관O(정미화(5),김은경(6),강정임(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관N(고연아(5),손가영(6),이상민(6)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한고집(강일(4),김은경(3),최창호(3)) | 5 : 6 | 소나무동호회(김형석(3),신순영(3),김동선(3)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(천미선(6),강영희(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 희망탁구클럽C(이영희(6),윤채원(6),신미애(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 신지윤() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정진영() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김현아() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정은주() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 유정선() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 유정선-최희선(유정선(5),최희선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 오주애-김귀례(오주애(6),김귀례(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이혜정-박은란(이혜정(6),박은란(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 강계화-천미아(강계화(5),천미아(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정진영-조지영(정진영(6),조지영(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 1 | 진미정-최다솔(진미정(6),최다솔(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 차승주-심혜원(차승주(6),심혜원(6)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 운정나와바리(한규진(4),이은수(4),김유리(6)) | 4 : 6 | 소나무C(김은경(3),정재환(4),이용분(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김선철B(이재일(3),강예찬(4),이동혁(4)) | 8 : 5 | 소나무C(김은경(3),정재환(4),이용분(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 소나무C(김은경(3),정재환(4),이용분(5)) | 8 : 4 | 덕양나이스(신초희(1),김주안(4),강진성(6)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 텐즈B(황재윤(1),정민경(3),이정석(3)) | 9 : 5 | 탁구밴드세나(김은경(1),안기열(3),이동원(3)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 탁구밴드세나(김은경(1),안기열(3),이동원(3)) | 3 : 7 | 돼지콩팥(장지훈(1),김영미(3),강일구(3)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 탁구밴드세나(김은경(1),안기열(3),이동원(3)) | 5 : 8 | 운정탁미녀(김준원(5),김도완(5),정순신(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 소나무C(김은경(3),정재환(4),이용분(5)) | 2 : 3 | 추미A(심영미(3),최지혁(2),이정숙(2)) |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구밴드세나(김은경(1),안기열(3),이동원(3)) | 2 : 3 | 탁구밴드하나(박상건(3),심재오(4),하용순(5)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 김경완-노인미(김경완(2),노인미(2)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-이정숙(김은경(1),이정숙(2)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 김은경-이정숙(김은경(1),이정숙(2)) | 3 : 0 | 윤붕균-김도윤(윤붕균(3),김도윤(3)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-이정숙(김은경(1),이정숙(2)) | 1 : 3 | 한재희-이광우(한재희(0),이광우(2)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 운정일레븐B(김경완(2),노인미(2),김동선(3),신순영(3),박근형(3),김난숙(2)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스(김해나(0),김유진(3),김은경(1),이정숙(2),최성영(2),전두영(2)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김해나(0),김유진(3),김은경(1),이정숙(2),최성영(2),전두영(2)) | 2 : 1 | 파스탁(김복운(1),류국진(1),김창렬(1),최민(2),장진호(1),송세일(3)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김해나(0),김유진(3),김은경(1),이정숙(2),최성영(2),전두영(2)) | 2 : 1 | 술이홀(김태호(1),차성환(1),한재희(0),이광우(2),이순성(1),문경태(1)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 교하에이스(김해나(0),김유진(3),김은경(1),이정숙(2),최성영(2),전두영(2)) | 1 : 2 | 운정일레븐A(문혁순(2),강민석(1),전경임(3),김태원(1),김명종(2),안정모(1)) |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 장희진() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 최병권() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 이종태() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 서선옥() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김세헌() |
2022.09.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 권정숙() |
2022.09.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이원형() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.09.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최광선() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현쓰리(김은경(3),강일(4)) | 3 : 2 | 조탁회T2A(류호상(1),김철민(5),후보 김용남(3)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현쓰리(김은경(3),강일(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김덕종탁구(권오태(3),유은주(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현쓰리(김은경(3),강일(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김연수-김명곤(김연수(4),김명곤(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박광평탁구클럽F(최병현(4),원승열(4)) | 3 : 0 | 최세현쓰리(김은경(3),강일(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 고양탁구클럽B(정석우(1),김병철(1)) | 3 : 2 | 김경태A(유정하(2),김은경(2)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 김경태A(유정하(2),김은경(2)) | 0 : 3 | 나홍준A(나홍준(선),이택우(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현원투쓰리(천미선(3),이서호(5),채정희(3),김지현(5),김은경(3),강일(4)) | 3 : 6 | 더일산김경태(유정하(2),김은경(3),조영란(3),조영상(3),이태식(1),김경미(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 최세현원투쓰리(천미선(3),이서호(5),채정희(3),김지현(5),김은경(3),강일(4)) | 3 : 9 | 박탁짱(이병걸(2),승지선(3),오혜경(3),권혁민(4),최병현(4),원승열(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 리그전 | 더일산김경태(유정하(2),김은경(3),조영란(3),조영상(3),이태식(1),김경미(4)) | 4 : 7 | 박탁짱(이병걸(2),승지선(3),오혜경(3),권혁민(4),최병현(4),원승열(4)) |
2022.08.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 더일산김경태(유정하(2),김은경(3),조영란(3),조영상(3),이태식(1),김경미(4)) | 0 : 3 | 한광선탁구(A)(최관종(4),정만기(4),조성주(4),조용주(3),김형석(3),신순영(3)) |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 손석한() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 정창림() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 피기삼() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 최창용() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 송성산() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 이중범() |
2022.07.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 신지현() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박상준() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김익수() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 임병현() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 홍두선() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 이선웅() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 강호갑() |
2022.07.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 장영소() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박준석() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한천수() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 최만수() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김은경(1),김성자(2),김재열(4)) | 6 : 3 | 우승느낌(문경태(1),주동현(2),전동익(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김은경(1),김성자(2),김재열(4)) | 3 : 9 | 소나무A(문혁순(2),김태호(1),이용분(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김은경(1),김성자(2),김재열(4)) | 3 : 8 | 삼세판(문재훈(3),이명운(5),김태영(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스(김은경(1),김성자(2),김재열(4)) | 2 : 3 | 늙어도고(심대영(4),김현(4),김재천(5)) |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 길기원() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 안대희() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 유승아() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 박진호() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 한상연() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.07.10 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 정인선() |
2022.07.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(5),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-천미선(김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강선영-송현주(강선영(7),송현주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-천미선(김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경생-김임순(김경생(7),김임순(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김은경-천미선(김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(강영희(6),오화성(6),김은경(6),천미선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 원형핑퐁D(권민서(4),한지영(6),김민주(6),박예지(8)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구클럽(최미자(6),김연숙(5),김명숙(5),박정신(6)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽A(강영희(6),오화성(6),김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 임팩트탁구클럽H(송주연(8),윤선화(8),김숙현(7),박진화(8)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(강영희(6),오화성(6),김은경(6),천미선(6)) |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 고지은() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 양금순() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 권순이() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 박수진() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김현아() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조경아() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김미경() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 바이러스(김은경(3),홍민호(3),강일(4)) | 1 : 9 | 탁구발전소B(김우중(4),송우성(5),유환영(3)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 대중소(임기현(3),조정민(3),박혁(3)) | 7 : 5 | 더일산김경태탁구A(이종선(3).정광미(3),김은경(3)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 채정희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 강춘순() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 방용희() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이영희-손명희(이영희(6),손명희(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황보경-김미진(황보경(6),김미진(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김은덕() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 석미숙() | 1 : 2 | 김은경() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 안연숙() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김은경-정재명(김은경(6),정재명(5)) | 2 : 0 | 임윤식-한혜숙(임윤식(초심),한혜숙(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김은경-정재명(김은경(6),정재명(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박준선-김정애(박준선(초심),김정애(초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 전진영-조원창(전진영(6),조원창(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-정재명(김은경(6),정재명(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박상준-김미선(박상준(6),김미선(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김은경-정재명(김은경(6),정재명(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 김지연-손승애(김지연(4),손승애(4)) | 2 : 0 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송은영-유금옥(송은영(4),유금옥(4)) | 2 : 0 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽A(김지연(4),손승애(4),박정임(4),박진옥(4)) | 2 : 1 | SYTTA(전영란(4),김은주(4),정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SYTTA(전영란(4),김은주(4),정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남파워A(정서영(5),정미숙(4),양정신(4),김용숙(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 윤미연() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이인숙() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 전영아() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이상은-고덕자(이상은(6),고덕자(6)) | 0 : 3 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박모래알-배금아(박모래알(6),배금아(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최기숙-한혜림(최기숙(6),한혜림(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정미화-김은경(정미화(5),김은경(6)) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) | 0 : 2 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁(TWO정)(정윤의, 이효정) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) | 2 : 0 | 오영2(천지수, 박상숙) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀핑퐁(김진, 홍성미, 정미라) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | SUOK_KSK(김영희, 김나형, 송현주) | 2 : 1 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 임근수-이주원(임근수(5),이주원(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강일-김은경(강일(4),김은경(3)) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 강일-김은경(강일(4),김은경(3)) | 2 : 1 | 오혜경-권혁민(오혜경(3),권혁민(5)) |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김인숙() | 2 : 1 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 이은숙() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 정정순() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 민승애() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 박규리() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 박순아() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 이선희() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 황영애() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 김응자() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 김재옥() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 박경숙() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 오영자() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 임근숙() |
2020.01.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 정복순() |
2020.01.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권기진() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2020.01.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 박순아() |
2019.12.21 | 리그전 | 신호진() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2019.12.21 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 임경민() |
2019.12.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스타디움B(이홍근(2),김창렬(2),조용주(3),장수영(2)) | 0 : 3 | 에이스A1(김은경(1),김성자(2),김용성(2)) |
2019.12.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에이스A1(김은경(1),김성자(2),김용성(2)) | 3 : 8 | 운정C(임경민(1),안정모(2),백종민(2)) |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 이선옥() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 김은진() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 김서영() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 이선희() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 임소현() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 권숙경() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 민경숙() | 2 : 1 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 현향화() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 박은숙() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 박경숙() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 리그전 | 장은미() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.12.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 김재옥() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 고은희-신정애(고은희(6),신정애(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정미화-김연희(정미화(6),김연희(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 3 : 1 | 조영희-이수련(조영희(6),이수련(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 홍순실-이선화(홍순실(6),이선화(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이미애-김옥남(이미애(6),김옥남(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 3 : 1 | 권연주-박모래알(권연주(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 2 : 3 | 박롱주-김소희(박롱주(6),김소희(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 한혜림() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 0 | 박선미() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이길순() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최정임() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 한명진-김은경(한명진(5),김은경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 문성희-정재명(문성희(5),정재명(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 한명진-김은경(한명진(5),김은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 안학기-사진표(안학기(5),사진표(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 128강 | 차대석-윤미란(차대석(5),윤미란(5)) | 3 : 0 | 한명진-김은경(한명진(5),김은경(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 황심순-이은정(황심순(6),이은정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한경은-장성숙(한경은(6),장성숙(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이화선-김순덕(이화선(6),김순덕(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 권기춘-모현실(권기춘(6),모현실(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유은주-손미량(유은주(6),손미량(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 차태화-임민영(차태화(6),임민영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 임현희-엄양숙(임현희(6),엄양숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김은경-안경희(김은경(6),안경희(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김은일-송선희(김은일(6),송선희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김진수-김은경(김진수(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김진수-김은경(김진수(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 박미자-유선규(박미자(6),유선규(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김진수-김은경(김진수(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김형배-홍지화(김형배(6),홍지화(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김진수-김은경(김진수(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 곽범준-이미화(곽범준(6),이미화(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(배경금,김지연,손승애,조영옥) | 0 : 2 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회N(고연화,노성애,이춘미,나영미) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도봉구A(강성희(6),지연심(4),신인숙(3),이린(4)) | 0 : 2 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원구AA(박경희(4),김언숙(5),이춘이(3),오미자(3)) | 2 : 0 | 종로구탁구협회B(김은경(4),이정희(3),임지연(5),유숙원(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김민경() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 주지은() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용숙() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 이명희() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 노성옥() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 김본순() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 이소영() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 노미화() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 정미라-이헌영(정미라(6),이헌영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 윤미란-이은경(윤미란(5),이은경(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최명주-김선주(최명주(6),김선주(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김미진-황보경(김미진(6),황보경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(6),신영미(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽D(류정희(희망),조주연(희망),장영옥(희망),조수현(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이조안탁구B(윤지혜(6),황해영(6),공유진(6),구민경(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | KTC(정계향(6),유숙자(6),이인숙(6),이혜란(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실C(어미란(6),조명자(6),김현미(6),김영선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구클럽A(박롱주(6),김명선(6),장현미(6),조영희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 구일탁구교실B(김금자(5),이화연(5),이미경(6),문성희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드B(강성희(6),김윤정(6),신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 강현종() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 안재광() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이희진() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김주홍() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 안재훈() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김승현() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 정성민() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 한민우() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 유성근() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 술술탁탁A(전원배(6),신우영(6),유홍준(6),이진수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 굿데이A(김황용(6),김은경(6),이정희(6),이덕원(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 굿데이A(김황용(6),김은경(6),이정희(6),이덕원(7)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스C(이헌(7),이병호(6),김영남(6),이효덕(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 굿데이B(채규선(6),정일심(7),박미미(7),오이순(7),유숙원(7) ) | 2 : 0 | 굿데이A(김황용(6),김은경(6),이정희(6),이덕원(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 아리랑B(김형기(희망),박윤수(희망),배정환(희망),염동희(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 송파월드A(김은경(희망),이은희(희망),한혜림(희망),신영미(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 송파월드A(김은경(희망),이은희(희망),한혜림(희망),신영미(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁동호회B(김재근(희망),구자송(희망),김신호(희망),조병욱(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트A(서태현(희망),김승현(희망),김성진(희망),허재혁(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 송파월드A(김은경(희망),이은희(희망),한혜림(희망),신영미(희망)) |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 임경숙() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 박선영() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 전경임() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 이희경() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이희경() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김용숙() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 토탁회A(이태현(3),변은숙(3),김미선(4) ) | 2 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽A(이종선(3),조영상(3),김은경(3)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 탄현탁구클럽D(이규석(3),박현수(3),김윤정(3)) | 1 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김은경(3),강일(4),김요한(4)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세미백탁(승지선(3),조국남(3),이희경(3)) | 2 : 1 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김은경(3),강일(4),김요한(4)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광탁구교실D(김은경(1),김용성(2),임정덕(2)) | 2 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽C(김석태(선B),윤동민(1),이태식(1)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽A(김태호(1),문혁순(2),전흥식(2)) | 1 : 2 | 민광탁구교실D(김은경(1),김용성(2),임정덕(2)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 민광탁구교실D(김은경(1),김용성(2),임정덕(2)) | 3 : 0 | 최세현탁구클럽A(이용호(2),박신혁(1), 오희상(2)) |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 민광탁구교실D(김은경(1),김용성(2),임정덕(2)) | 0 : 2 | 고양탁구클럽A(한재희(선B),방용희(2),신초희(2)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김경미-최경희(김경미(6),최경희(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김혜란-박정심(김혜란(6),박정심(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이정진-홍아람(이정진(6),홍아람(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 최용미-오시내(최용미(6),오시내(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김은경-장영옥(김은경(5),장영옥(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이성순-오은애(이성순(5),오은애(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김은경-장영옥(김은경(5),장영옥(5)) | 3 : 1 | 강경숙-임애란(강경숙(5),임애란(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영은-서혜라(최영은(5),서혜라(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김은경-장영옥(김은경(5),장영옥(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 안소망-김미레(안소망(6),김미레(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이상영-김은경(이상영(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 이상영-김은경(이상영(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 조성호-임민영(조성호(6),임민영(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김일기-김도점(김일기(5),김도점(5)) | 0 : 3 | 유정하-김은경(유정하(5),김은경(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 유정하-김은경(유정하(5),김은경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 지선구-하희녀(지선구(5),하희녀(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유정하-김은경(유정하(5),김은경(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이충우-서혜라(이충우(5),서혜라(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 화곡(김계화(6),양옥경(6),황보경(6),박수민(6),장성순(6)) | 3 : 1 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 1 : 3 | 수유ok탁구A(박경희(4), 김언숙(5), 김영희(6), 염미화(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(5),정미라(5),김순연(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4),박선영(3),권미희(5),이정분(6)) | 3 : 1 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 2 | 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4),박선영(3),권미희(5),이정분(6)) | 3 : 1 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 0 | 화곡(김계화(6),양옥경(6),황보경(6),박수민(6),장성순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 서초G(모현실(6),김현아(6),최영선(6),윤미혜(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 0 | 성동구청A(김영미(6),안인애(6),이영순(6),강미자(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 성동A(김미정(6),은희자(6),여정숙(6),황인숙(6),박정희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서초D(윤현경(6),고희숙(4),전지영(6),박행정(1)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서초A(한이경(6),최지혜(6),진순영(6),임정아(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 서초D(윤현경(6),고희숙(4),전지영(6),박행정(1)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초G(모현실(6),김현아(6),최영선(6),윤미혜(6)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(6),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 2 : 3 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성동구청B(신정숙(6),박강희(6),장인영(6),최순례(6),이경녀(6)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 2 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(4),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동B(김용애(7),한흠숙(7),최인숙(7),이소연(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동C(곽미경(7),전미경(7),이선희(7),서미란(7),이소연(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 성동I(김위출(7),이영순(7),이현정(7),김선임(7)) | 0 : 3 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 1 | 성동구청A(김영미(7),안인애(7),이영순(7),강미자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 3 : 0 | 성동구민체육센타(전문자(7),전민아(7),선혜숙(7),오은주(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 종로전용구장(이정희(3),박미미(6),유숙원(5),김은경(5),임지연(5),노향옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 성동구청B(신정숙(7),박강희(7),장인영(7),최순례(7),이경녀(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 서초E(박혜정(2),김효정(7),신현주(7),이봉예(5)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 시민A(강정숙(6),이은희(6),김경리(6),조현애(6),황미영(6),강정임(6)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 방배본동E(박문희(7),안선염(7),임혜경(7),김정숙(7),양현진(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동C(변미숙(7),임현주(7),최영미(7),박애숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 서초D(윤현경(6),고희숙(4),하루카(0),전지영(6),박행정(1)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 빅토리(강해금(7),박달님(7),박영미(7),조순희(7)정찬숙(7),황혜숙(7)) | 1 : 3 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | TTR(김은주(4),김은경(6),최명주(7),이종숙(5),김행자(6),전영란(4),전윤형(감독)) | 3 : 1 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 최세현탁구클럽3(이종선(5),김은경(3)) | 3 : 2 | 춘하추동C(유석진(2),곽미숙(5)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이상일-도원호(이상일(2),도원호(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최세현탁구클럽3(이종선(5),김은경(3)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 김경태B(김태원(1),천재만(2)) | 1 : 3 | 민광C(김은경(1),임정덕(2)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 민광C(김은경(1),임정덕(2)) | 3 : 0 | 고양F(김상일(1),김경우(2)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광C(김은경(1),임정덕(2)) | 3 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽2(박신혁(1),최우림(2)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광C(김은경(1),임정덕(2)) | 0 : 3 | 고양A(백인현(0),전제봉(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최세현탁구클럽1(조성호(3),강일(4),이종선(5),김은경(3),김경환(5),김형석(5)) | 1 : 2 | 민광C(김정희(6),김은희(6,조서현(6),안경희(6),권선정(6),하용순(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽(김태호(1),문혁순(2),김남오(1),이정현(3),신용태(1),이향숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 민광B(김은경(1),전두영(2),이정숙(2),임정덕(2),김용성(2),이정규(3)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 한재희() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 이용호() |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스C(김성자(2),김종찬(3),김은경(1)) | 3 : 0 | LG디스플레이(방진영(특1),김태영(2),김학윤(2),신종선(2)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스C(김성자(2),김종찬(3),김은경(1)) | 0 : 2 | 즐탁(박종혁(선A),구백서(특1),임경민(1)) |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 최숙희() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 박원상() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 이정숙() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박선영() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정숙() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 시온탁구클럽(백순애(1),배문성(2),김온빈(선A)) | 1 : 2 | 민광탁구교실B(우영택(1),김은경(1),전두영(2)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광탁구교실B(우영택(1),김은경(1),전두영(2)) | 0 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽B(권오성(1),최우림(2),심재균(2)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김요한(4),강일(4),김은경(4)) | 8 : 3 | 춘하추동탁사랑C(유진호(4),안왕식(4),김기훈(4)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선철탁구클럽C(이미경(3),정인기(3),김진수(3)) | 1 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김요한(4),강일(4),김은경(4)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽C(김자경(3),이상영(4),박철종(4)) | 1 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김요한(4),강일(4),김은경(4)) |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박광평탁구클럽D(방현수(3),정하윤(3),승지선(3)) | 2 : 0 | 최세현탁구클럽D(김요한(4),강일(4),김은경(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장현미-염미자(장현미(6),염미자(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김순복-김승희(김순복(6),김승희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이은경-윤미란(이은경(6),윤미란(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이미영-이수련(이미영(6),이수련(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 서화자-정영미(서화자(5),정영미(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김민경() | 1 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강성희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 임순영() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조영희() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김준홍-천은선(김준홍(6),천은선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송상진-김은경(송상진(5),김은경(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 양규선-강정임(양규선(6),강정임(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송상진-김은경(송상진(5),김은경(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송흥섭-박채연(송흥섭(5),박채연(6)) | 3 : 2 | 송상진-김은경(송상진(5),김은경(6)) |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김정숙() | 2 : 1 | 김은경() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 0 | 김보나() |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 김남이() |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 명가탁구동호회8(장은영(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | T.O.T탁구동호회9(이연수(6),이재희(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 문숙() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이명화() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김승희() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤미자() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 양경미() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 심영미() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김용숙() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 이영희() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 진정애() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 안규림() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 진미정() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 강성희() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 박영미() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김순연-정미라(김순연(6),정미라(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김옥경-김향순(김옥경(6),김향순(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 강영희-김임순(강영희(6),김임순(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김은경-윤수미(김은경(6),윤수미(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 전현정-김귀남(전현정(6),김귀남(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김은경-윤수미(김은경(6),윤수미(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박애자-김규나(박애자(6),김규나(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 여분희-이헌영(여분희(5),이헌영(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) | 3 : 1 | 오복자-이치옥(오복자(6),이치옥(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 박영미-안정임(박영미(6),안정임(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 손명희-이영희(손명희(6),이영희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 강영희-김임순(강영희(6),김임순(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임명숙-성미순(임명숙(6),성미순(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명자-조해경(김명자(7),조해경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경-박미미(김은경(5),박미미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경-정영숙(김은경(6),정영숙(6)) | 2 : 3 | 전현정-김귀남(전현정(6),김귀남(6)) |
2019.04.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고고씽(천미선(4),김은경(4),강일(4)) | 0 : 3 | 박광평클럽(황재윤(2),승지선(3),최지혁(3)) |
2019.03.23 | 리그전 | 한재희() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2019.03.23 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 정현철() |
2019.03.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 차형수() |
2019.03.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 박재용() |
2019.03.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 백인현() |
2019.03.23 | 리그전 | 교하에이스B(김은경 (1),전두영(2),임정덕(2)) | 2 : 1 | J탁구클럽B(한재희(B),김낙현(2),이광우(2)) |
2019.03.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스B(김은경 (1),전두영(2),임정덕(2)) | 2 : 0 | 운정일레븐B(문혁순(2),주동현(2),박재용(1)) |
2019.03.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스B(김은경 (1),전두영(2),임정덕(2)) | 0 : 2 | 운정일레븐A(이상귀(C),김태호(1),김인배(2)) |
2019.03.12 | 리그전 | 송병선-한선희(송병선(5),한선희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 리그전 | 조희경-최의자(조희경(5),최의자(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 리그전 | 임영미-최재연(임영미(5),최재연(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 리그전 | 임선영-최향미(임선영(5),최향미(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 리그전 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-최명주(김선주(5),최명주(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강향순-이미연(강향순(4),이미연(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) |
2019.03.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경-신영미(김은경(5),신영미(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-최명주(김선주(5),최명주(5)) |
2018.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 하진희() |
2018.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 금탁C팀(배원식(7),조정미(8)) | 3 : 0 | DJD팀(이상희8, 김은경8) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구소년A(박정현( 4 ),예브게니(5),방원현(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 2 : 1 | 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오남탁구(이동주(4)차호영(4)박모건(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | Msg(b)(주현(3),이민영(5),금관종(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 구리필A(박석원(4),신하경(4),이상진(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 3 : 1 | 파이어스톰A(조현(5)위경환(5)이효충(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 3 : 1 | 탁구소년A(고기범(3),황병욱(4),최우혁(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 채정희() |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 조영란() |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 박지원() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2018.11.11 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 유경숙() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강춘순() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장영미() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정숙() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 최숙희() |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 토탁A(이태현(3),박기환(3),변은숙(3)) | 5 : 7 | 김경태C(정광미(3),김은경(3),조영란(3)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김선철탁구클럽F(전성호(4),한경열(4),안정근(4)) | 7 : 4 | 김경태C(정광미(3),김은경(3),조영란(3)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김선철A(조용현(3),송철웅(4),이미경(4)) | 9 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽D(성준형(4),강광식(4),김은경(여2)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민광A(김은경(특1),안경희(5),강용수(5)) | 7 : 4 | 성사2동탁구장B(박혜자(3),권경숙(3),김명수(4)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광A(김은경(특1),안경희(5),강용수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지7(권혜영(3),신정분(4),이미경(3)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광A(김은경(특1),안경희(5),강용수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박광평H(이명희(3),오진영(3),김인선(4)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한광선탁구B(이은정(4),이미화(5),백순희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 민광A(김은경(특1),안경희(5),강용수(5)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 토탁A(김미선(2),유은주(3),이영아(5)) | 2 : 1 | 민광A(김은경(특1),안경희(5),강용수(5)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 가좌탁구클럽(김유호(B),차성환(특1),김문철(1)) | 1 : 2 | 민광D(김은경(2),전두영(2),임정덕(2)) |
2018.11.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광D(김은경(2),전두영(2),임정덕(2)) | 0 : 2 | 김경태A(김경태(선a),김태원(1),안정모(2)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 최정현-이정민(최정현(6),이정민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 정광자-이정희(정광자(5),이정희(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이경은-하혜선(이경은(6),하혜선(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 3 : 0 | 주은혜-전미자(주은혜(5),전미자(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 1 : 3 | 손승애-박진옥(손승애(3),박진옥(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새F(전영란(4),이종숙(5),신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 팀프롬A(김미진(4),최복희(4),전미경(3),장미라(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새F(전영란(4),이종숙(5),신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽H(박순연(5),이진영(5),이경은(6),하혜선(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새F(전영란(4),이종숙(5),신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 2 : 0 | 개인1A(염미리(3),한선희(5),유연숙(4),김명성(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남탁구B(문혜경(5),강정숙(5),임영미(5),임진아(5)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새F(전영란(4),이종숙(5),신영미(5),김은경(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파랑새F(전영란(4),이종숙(5),신영미(5),김은경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 팀프롬A(김미진(4),최복희(4),전미경(3),장미라(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 이순성() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 양천금() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스C(김은경(1),김용성(3),전두영(2)) | 1 : 2 | 운정여섯(구백서(특1),김철우(1),정영남(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김월순-구명숙(김월순(7),구명숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 박롱주-김소희(박롱주(6),김소희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박종란-이은주(박종란(7),이은주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) | 3 : 0 | 임지수-문신화(임지수(7),문신화(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강선숙-황보경(강선숙(6),황보경(6)) | 0 : 3 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) | 3 : 1 | 정용자-정명화(정용자(7),정명화(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 파크리오아파트C(김명숙(7),이소령(7),임지수(7),문신화(7)) | 1 : 2 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽D(장지아(초심),차명자(초심),김옥수(7),김숙경(6)) | 0 : 2 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽A(강선숙(6),안연숙(7),황보경(6),김미진(6)) | 2 : 1 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 주지은() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김용숙() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 김미진() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 박근춘() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 강희진() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 서민아-주지은(서민아(6),주지은(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송정은-황미경(송정은(5),황미경(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안연숙-이미화(안연숙(6),이미화(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 한문희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 강정애() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 안은정() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 유경숙() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 조재연() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오미경() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이미현() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 명가탁구동호회N(한영숙(7),김은경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 동탁연F(이미현(7),김희경(7)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남양연구소탁구동호회H(김신애(7),이재숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 명가탁구동호회N(한영숙(7),김은경(7)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 아름탁구클럽1(박미영(7),김미애(7)) | 0 : 2 | 명가탁구동호회N(한영숙(7),김은경(7)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 동탁연F(이미현(7),김희경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 명가탁구동호회N(한영숙(7),김은경(7)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김도연() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 황규서() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 한승준() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 박인성() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 신영길() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 0 | 이정란() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 김기민() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김양현() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김동제() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김기범() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 군포엘리트D(김동진(3),김도연(4),신훈식(5)) | 2 : 1 | KP프렌즈(신초희(4),김은경(5),방용희(5)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 강탁클럽(장관선(4),정도원(5),박인성(6)) | 0 : 3 | KP프렌즈(신초희(4),김은경(5),방용희(5)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | KP프렌즈(신초희(4),김은경(5),방용희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 홍순환탁구클럽(최광회(5),황규서(5),이심결(7)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | KP프렌즈(신초희(4),김은경(5),방용희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 런버드(손동언(5),박하늘(6),서영진(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신바람A(이지원(4),김철환(7),채희병(7)) | 2 : 1 | KP프렌즈(신초희(4),김은경(5),방용희(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 최세현탁구클럽B(강일(5),김은경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 세미백탁(이정인(4),김인선(6)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 최세현탁구클럽B(강일(5),김은경(4)) | 2 : 3 | 동국탁구클럽A(오미숙(5),차유종(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 김성수탁구클럽A(이기병(1),김은경(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고양탁구클럽E(이순성(1),주용중(4)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 김성수탁구클럽A(이기병(1),김은경(3)) | 0 : 3 | 소나무A(이병호(1),김일곤(3)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 한광선탁구클럽G(피광진(C),이현철(4)) | 3 : 0 | 민광F(김은경(2),전두영(2)) |
2018.06.24 | 리그전 | 민광F(김은경(2),전두영(2)) | 1 : 3 | 김덕종탁구클럽A(김덕종(B),김용문(4)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광B(양천금(선C),김은경(2),전두영(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3),황진연(5)) | 2 : 1 | 춘하추동(지철민(2),김명수(4),정영남(4),백종민(4),이관연(1),김미선(4)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성수탁구클럽A(이무형(3)김현학(3),이기병(1)김은경(3),유정하(2)김연경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 민광A(전경모(선A),박진수(2),김정만(2),이용환(4),김영도(4),김경수(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민광B(양천금(선C),김은경(2),전두영(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3),황진연(5)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선탁구클럽D(차형수(2),김성재(3),신희건(2),이영희(4),김철원(2),이선영(4)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고양탁구클럽B(백인현(선B),이연선(4),김상일(1),김경우(2),양진근(1),배덕경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 민광B(양천금(선C),김은경(2),전두영(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3),황진연(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 개인(유인식(1),김대옥(2),박신혁(2),전성환(3),정춘희(3),정미숙(4)) | 2 : 1 | 민광B(양천금(선C),김은경(2),전두영(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3),황진연(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최세현탁구클럽A(강일(5),김은경(4),강광식(4),김지현(5),조은정(5),이종선(5)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선탁구클럽D(정미자(6),김현익(6),이진영(6),백순희(6),이은정(6),이미화(6)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최세현탁구클럽A(강일(5),김은경(4),강광식(4),김지현(5),조은정(5),이종선(5)) | 2 : 1 | GYD(이인학(6),이주봉(6),이태균(4),김경아(5),정호영(4),최창석(6)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 엣지7탁구동호회A(김연오(5),이미경(5),송우성(5),유환영(3),이명희(5),김민증(4)) | 1 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽A(강일(5),김은경(4),강광식(4),김지현(5),조은정(5),이종선(5)) |
2018.06.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고양어울림누리C(임희택(5),김정태(6),위선심(6),김선미(6),백관운(6),송용훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최세현탁구클럽A(강일(5),김은경(4),강광식(4),김지현(5),조은정(5),이종선(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 반포센타C(한효남(6),김현정(6),이원숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 구민센터C(이경옥(6),김은경(5),전아영(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초1동B(배수좌(6),백애순(6),김영숙(6)) | 2 : 0 | 구민센터C(이경옥(6),김은경(5),전아영(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 최은권탁B(금지영(6),오은애(6),최지혜(5)) | 2 : 0 | 구민센터C(이경옥(6),김은경(5),전아영(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 서초3동A(장경희(6),이금희(6),정정남(6)) | 2 : 0 | 구민센터C(이경옥(6),김은경(5),전아영(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 구민센터C(이경옥(6),김은경(5),전아영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한국탁구(윤성희(6),한명숙(6),심은경(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 자이언츠E(기숙영(6),이선화(6),강향배(6)) | 2 : 1 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 자이언츠F(황난구(6),김종림(6),남궁진희(6),박세옥(6)) | 1 : 2 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 노원(김경애(6),주영란(5),박동재(5)) | 2 : 0 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새(진옥희(6),박효숙(5),서은석(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 김은경-안광순(김은경(4),안광순(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김순이-정상경(김순이(3),정상경(3)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 김은경-안광순(김은경(4),안광순(4)) | 0 : 3 | 김형심-이옥선(김형심(4),이옥선(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 정영도() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김낙현() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김학윤() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 채준기() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김현탁() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김현학() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김은경-장석현(김은경(2),장석현(4)) | 3 : 2 | 서현숙-박한결(서현숙(3),박한결(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김은경-장석현(김은경(2),장석현(4)) | 3 : 1 | 신육섭-김용기(신육섭(3),김용기(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-장석현(김은경(2),장석현(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김태호-김용환(김태호(1),김용환(3)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임진탁구장A(김현학(2),임정덕(2),김용환(3)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스B(이정숙(3),전두영(2),김은경(2)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 술이홀탁사랑A(한재희(B),차성환(특1),문경태(1)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스B(이정숙(3),전두영(2),김은경(2)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 교하에이스B(이정숙(3),전두영(2),김은경(2)) | 0 : 2 | 김혜진탁구교실A(조용운(1),정영도(2),신호진(B)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 박선화() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 최향임() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 노옥순() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전현정() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한혜숙b() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김민소-이효경(김민소(6),이효경(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조정화-이숙이(조정화(6),이숙이(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김미라-조남(김미라(6),조남(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) | 3 : 0 | 문혜정-신미(문혜정(7),신미(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) | 2 : 3 | 강지희-임순연(강지희(7),임순연(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하인선-정순아(하인선(7),정순아(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) | 3 : 2 | 이영순-박정현(이영순(7),박정현(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전선미-전소연(전선미(7),전소연(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구순임-이길자(구순임(7),이길자(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김은경-김연숙(김은경(7),김연숙(7)) | 3 : 2 | 이정화-임지후(이정화(7),임지후(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽(강성기(7),이정화(7)) | 1 : 2 | 탑스핀탁구클럽H(최강희(7),김은경(7)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 우리동네탁구장C(서영택(7),정유진(7)) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽H(최강희(7),김은경(7)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김채윤() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 정은경() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 권정숙() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 박은영() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송은주() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 장선숙() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김용숙-남정자(김용숙(6),남정자(7)) | 3 : 1 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박은영-김은지(박은영(6),김은지(6)) | 0 : 3 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 모현실-조영희(모현실(6),조영희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정은경-김명성(정은경(6),김명성(6)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 신호진() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 에이스(김은경(2),전두영(2),신초희(2)) | 1 : 2 | 교하A(박종혁(A),조계민(2),김성준(2)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김준영() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 장지훈() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에이스(김은경(2),전두영(2),신초희(2)) | 0 : 2 | 김덕종(김덕종(B),김종필(2),유석진(2)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 나현수() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김건환탁구클럽A(이준익(4),엄창도(4),김문식(4)) | 0 : 2 | 충스백A(박철호(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤한미탁구클럽A(이나현(3),고동국(4),황재구(4)) | 0 : 2 | 충스백A(박철호(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | TGRMB(강세찬(4),성대중(4),전상훈(4)) | 0 : 2 | 충스백A(박철호(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 청맥A(김경태(3),나현수(4),박영수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 충스백A(박철호(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 임경숙() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 함수연() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 권미희() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 이용분() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 방용희() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김덕종탁구클럽B(장영미(3),박선영(3),양보경(4)) | 9 : 3 | 안동훈탁구클럽(천미선(4),김은경(4),여화동(4)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고대진-이향숙(윤상흔(2),박필우(2),고대진(2)) | 0 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽D(김은경 (2),이태식(1),전두영(2)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태탁구클럽D(김은경 (2),이태식(1),전두영(2)) | 3 : 0 | 고양탁구클럽C(김상일(1),최한규(2),김경우(2)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경태탁구클럽D(김은경 (2),이태식(1),전두영(2)) | 1 : 2 | 가좌탁구클럽(차성환(C),김문철(1),김유호(B)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 백애란() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김영수() |
2018.02.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 안정환() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 충스백A(장유석(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) | 2 : 0 | 보령탁구동호회B(김영해(6),홍지영(6),장영희(7)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 충스백A(장유석(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) | 1 : 2 | 예산(김동경(4),김영일(5),김정배(6)) |
2018.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 충스백A(장유석(4),김은경(4),임태기(4)) | 1 : 2 | 대전열린동우회B(손영진(7),채석길(7),이재규(7)) |
2018.01.20 | 리그전 | 삼둥이(문경태(1),명성수(2),전경임(3)) | 6 : 7 | 교하에이스(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) |
2018.01.20 | 리그전 | 교하에이스(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 9 : 3 | 미스터교하(이용호(1),고광원(3),백종민(4)) |
2018.01.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 2 | 파바니스B(이준수(1),지철민(2),유영춘(5)) |
2018.01.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 처음처럼(김경로(2),조용주(3),이영기(4)) |
2018.01.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 3 | victory(김철우(1),유석진(2),김태영(4)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 김명화() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 정영희() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강정애() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진경애() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 휴먼FIVEF(김은경(6), 유혜란(6), 김미선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 동탁연D(임병숙(6), 한순애(6), 정영희(7)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 제일B(고영덕(7), 전은영(7), 강승남(6)) | 1 : 2 | 명가G(현현숙(7), 한영숙(7), 김은경(7)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | K클럽B(김진희(7), 이숙정(6), 이창은(7)) | 0 : 3 | 명가G(현현숙(7), 한영숙(7), 김은경(7)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 명가G(현현숙(7), 한영숙(7), 김은경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 마도탁구(홍옥자(6),서영애(6),정추자(7)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 참탁2(진경애(6), 이미현(7), 김희경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 휴먼FIVEF(김은경(6), 유혜란(6), 김미선(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 명가G(현현숙(7), 한영숙(7), 김은경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 동탁연D(임병숙(6), 한순애(6), 정영희(7)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 명가G(현현숙(7), 한영숙(7), 김은경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 참탁2(진경애(6), 이미현(7), 김희경(7)) |
2017.11.18 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 최민() |
2017.11.18 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 고대진() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 지철민() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 이광우() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 전흥식() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이용호() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 술이홀C(이순성(1),김대섭(3),박일호(3)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스B(전두영(2),박수현(2),김은경(2)) |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임진탁구장(임정덕(2),이정규(3),김용성(3),김용환(3)) | 1 : 2 | 교하에이스B(전두영(2),박수현(2),김은경(2)) |
2017.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스B(전두영(2),박수현(2),김은경(2)) | 1 : 2 | 김인배-이경자(고대진(2),전흥식(2),이향숙(3)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이예원-김명희(이예원(6),김명희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이용호-이권순(이용호(6),이권순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박지민-이애선(박지민(6),이애선(6l)) | 1 : 3 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김귀례-오주애(김귀례(6),오주애(6)) | 3 : 0 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(6),김은경(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 파랑새D(황보광옥(5),오혜경(4),김귀남(5),오경아(5)) | 2 : 1 | 토토탁(장현미(6),김은경(6),조영희(6),이미영(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구클럽(황규임(4),김언숙(5),김순연(5),김경애(5)) | 0 : 2 | 토토탁(장현미(6),김은경(6),조영희(6),이미영(5)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽C(김연희(5),유숙원(5),이은주(5),황우숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 토토탁(장현미(6),김은경(6),조영희(6),이미영(5)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 김현정() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 문성희() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 손정선() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 2 | 이은숙() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 최용미() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김선미() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 류연수() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경-김현정(김은경(4),김현정(5)) | 0 : 3 | 류연수-김순애(류연수(5),김순애(5)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김은경-김현정(김은경(4),김현정(5)) | 1 : 3 | 강효순-손정선(강효순(4),손정선(5)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 최용미-조주연(최용미(5),조주연(5)) | 1 : 3 | 안광순-김은경(안광순(4),김은경(4)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 황미경-박인순(황미경(5),박인순(5)) | 2 : 3 | 안광순-김은경(안광순(4),김은경(4)) |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안광순-김은경(안광순(4),김은경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 정미숙-유숙원(정미숙(4),유숙원(5)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 즐탁(배동기(3),이창근(2),유일재(3) ) | 3 : 9 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) | 6 : 5 | 한탁고고(한광선(B),김현수(5),이선엽(5)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 삼둥이( 문경태(1),차형수(2),반영숙(5)) | 2 : 3 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오삼다구워(윤찬묵(3),서정우(4),이영기(4) ) | 2 : 3 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 리뉴얼(강일구(4),장지훈(2),김영미(3)) | 2 : 3 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) | 3 : 1 | 모처럼조합(김일곤(3),이용분(5),주동현(2)) |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 무한긍정(김태호(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 삼부사부(최지혁(3),황재윤(3),최문영(4)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 임경숙() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이향숙() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김인선클럽B(류장석(5),박경서(5),김진익(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인(유환영(4),송우성(5),김민증(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현B(김태조(4),이규석(4),함수연(4)) | 0 : 2 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하늘A(조민석(4),최창호(5),한용희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신원V탁구클럽B(황준호(4),조용호(5),이재영(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한광선E(주헬레나(5),김동균(6),권오태(6)) | 2 : 1 | 안동훈B(김은경(4),이훈주(4),이현두(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 백석탁구클럽(주종대(3),김기수(3),임창수(3)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한광선C(명성수(2),조화수(2),김일곤(3)) | 8 : 5 | 김성수A(김은경(3),최수찬(3),안정모(3)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 0 | 김선철E(정영도(2),남동균(2),이창근(2)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 0 | 어울림누리A(김인배(2),남궁혁(2),박경수(2)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 민광C(홍승범(3),임상준(3)정윤섭(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경태D(신규동(2),천재만(3),김정훈(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김경태C(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선E(지철민(2),유일재(3),고광원(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 탁클B(오경문(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리K(이성욱(6),김복희(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 탁클B(오경문(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 양탁프렌즈B(조동인(6),허순옥(6)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 김형옥() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 박점숙() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 김청열() | 2 : 0 | 김은경() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | TT김건환탁구클럽B(김혜자(5),장유임(5)) | 3 : 0 | 휴먼FIVEB(김은경(6),채현숙(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 휴먼FIVEB(김은경(6),채현숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 마도(강경비(6),홍옥자(6)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 휴먼FIVEB(김은경(6),채현숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 동탄오성B(강승남(6),한영애(6)) |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 이병호() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 김종순() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김윤성() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김형덕() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김철우(김철우(4),김문언(4),김준엽(4)) | 2 : 1 | 장지훈-김영미(우영택(4),김은경(4),김호종(4)) |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 유아영() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 김은주() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 김옥순() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 2 | 손정애() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김건환탁구클럽N(엄승용(5),김상숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 휴먼FIVEG(채현숙(5),김은경(6)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 김은경-박종찬(김은경(2),박종찬(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김성재-김용환(김성재(3),김용환(3)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 김은경-박종찬(김은경(2),박종찬(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김철우-김일곤(김철우(1),김일곤(3)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 김은경-박종찬(김은경(2),박종찬(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김복운-최민(김복운(1),최민(2)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 술이홀A(한재희(선B),한용희(4),차성환(1),성준형(4),문경태(1),박필우(2)) | 0 : 3 | 교하에이스B(김은경(2),박종찬(4),임영수(2).박수현(2),전두영(2),이윤석(3)) |
2017.07.08 | 리그전 | 교하에이스B(김은경(2),박종찬(4),임영수(2).박수현(2),전두영(2),이윤석(3)) | 3 : 0 | 교하C(지철민(2),유일재(3),이관연(2),손정현(4),이재윤(3),이승일(3) ) |
2017.07.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스B(김은경(2),박종찬(4),임영수(2).박수현(2),전두영(2),이윤석(3)) | 1 : 2 | 교하D(한재경(3),문재훈(3),구백서(1), 이선영(2),전승호(2),이기승(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 하나탁구동호회A(박봉선(4),최성자(4)) | 3 : 0 | 안동훈탁구클럽E(한용구(4),김은경(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 안동훈탁구클럽E(한용구(4),김은경(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김경태탁구클럽D(이재은(3),조철(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 백석탁구클럽(김기수(3),김명수(3)) | 3 : 2 | 안동훈탁구클럽E(한용구(4),김은경(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 김경태탁구클럽E( 전성식(1),김은경(2)) | 0 : 3 | 김성수탁구클럽A(김성수(A),김준엽(1)) |
2017.06.11 | 리그전 | 김경태탁구클럽E( 전성식(1),김은경(2)) | 3 : 1 | 민광탁구교실E(이종호(2), 문혁순(2)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 삼송탁구클럽A(이광하(2),기정수(2)) | 3 : 2 | 김경태탁구클럽E( 전성식(1),김은경(2)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태탁구클럽A(김영숙(4),김민증(5),조세행(5),김수경(5),오민정(6),김선희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(천미선(4),김은경(4),강광식(4),한용구(4),정승모(5),이현두(6)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고양탁구클럽A(유태준(5),강옥서(여3),백복남(4),주용중(4),전제봉(5),이재관(5)) | 1 : 2 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(천미선(4),김은경(4),강광식(4),한용구(4),정승모(5),이현두(6)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(천미선(4),김은경(4),강광식(4),한용구(4),정승모(5),이현두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 어울림누리C(이선영(6),최기순(6),김영진(6),제현경(6),김구봉(4),이종규(4)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 행신드림탁구클럽(이경호(4),이재영(6),김재천(5),고성기(5),박재억(5),박형준(5)) | 3 : 0 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(천미선(4),김은경(4),강광식(4),한용구(4),정승모(5),이현두(6)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽A(김태호(1),김기찬(3),신용태(1),문상돌(3),윤여훈(1),이향숙(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김경태탁구클럽B(전성식(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3),천재만(3),강일구(3),이정숙(3)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 소나무B(김재구(3),김형석(3),김란영(3),민애자(3),강춘순(3),임경숙(3)) | 0 : 2 | 김경태탁구클럽B(전성식(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3),천재만(3),강일구(3),이정숙(3)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(전성식(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3),천재만(3),강일구(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 고양탁구클럽A(한재희(B),양진근(1),백인현(B),배덕경(여1),김경우(2),김상일(1)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(전성식(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3),천재만(3),강일구(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 김경태탁구클럽A(김경태(A),이태식(1),유경종(C),김태원(1),김성준(2),신규동(2)) |
2017.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김경태탁구클럽B(전성식(1),김은경(2),박진숙(3),천재만(3),강일구(3),이정숙(3)) | 0 : 2 | 안동훈탁구클럽(안동훈(A),조훈태(B),구백서(1),이선영(2),정춘희(3),박신혁(3)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 황미영-강정임(황미영(7),강정임(7)) | 2 : 1 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(7),김은경(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(7),김은경(7)) | 2 : 1 | 장혜경-김정숙(장혜경(6),김정숙(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박연희-이현숙(박연희(7),이현숙(7)) | 3 : 1 | 장현미-김은경(장현미(7),김은경(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 유영진-김은경(유영진(6),김은경(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김병규-이명우(김병규(5),이명우(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 유영진-김은경(유영진(6),김은경(7)) | 2 : 0 | 박등진-권지은(박등진(7),권지은(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유영진-김은경(유영진(6),김은경(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김기준-김영미(김기준(6),김영미(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 원탁구(이명주(7),김영미(7),박정문(7),라길자(7)) | 0 : 2 | 토토탁(장현미(7),조영희(7),김은경(7),모현실(7)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 토토탁(장현미(7),조영희(7),김은경(7),모현실(7)) | 0 : 2 | 양일영(신정옥(6),전인숙(7),정광자(7),이경녀(7)) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 2 | 오현주() |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 정하선() |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전지영() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 김영래() | 1 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 김세훈() | 1 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 김명자() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 정경매() | 0 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 오미경() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 전은영() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 신희용() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 안병은() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 휴먼FIVEB(이창석(7),김은경(9),양충성(7)) | 1 : 2 | 명가D(장은영(9),윤중광(7),김영래(7)) |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 김현탁() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 장수영() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 정영도() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스탁구장B(김은경(2),이정숙(2),신초희(2)) | 2 : 0 | 파주스타디움E(박덕신(3),정영언(3),이준수(3)) |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스탁구장B(김은경(2),이정숙(2),신초희(2)) | 0 : 2 | 교하탁구클럽D(임정택(선A),김준엽(1),박이준(2),김일곤(3)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 정신하() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 정미경() |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 박해옥() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 박근춘-박해옥(박근춘(6),박해옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이미경,박미선(이미경(4),박미선(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 채연희-임인덕(채연희(6),임인덕(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김은경-장현미(김은경(6),장현미(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 장용환탁구클럽A(황치원(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 구일탁구클럽C(현영미(6),손수량(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 장용환탁구클럽A(황치원(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 스마일C(정요한(6),허명화(6)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장용환탁구클럽A(황치원(6),김은경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽A(오청일(6),곽미숙(6)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 임영화() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 신수정() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 여류2(임영화(1),정경숙(2)) | 2 : 0 | 핑클2(김은경(2),최순희(2)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 핑클1(조지미(0),박정숙(2),김은경(2),장정숙(4)) | 0 : 2 | 여류1(염미리(0),임영선(3),황순옥(3),정인영(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 박원상() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 윤경숙() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 신순녕() |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 개인(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김선철탁구클럽D(차수식(3),김홍석(3),김우열(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 최세현탁구동호회A(이용호(2),심재균(2),조성호(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 삼송탁구클럽B(기정수(2),최성희(3),이건필(3)) | 1 : 2 | 개인(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인(김은경(2),박진숙(3),이정숙(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김경태탁구클럽A(이태식(2),천재만(3),김현태(3)) |
2017.03.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민광A(용정희(4),이승재(4),김영도(5)) | 2 : 1 | 안동훈탁구클럽C(한용구(4),이상민(5),김은경(4)) |
2017.01.21 | 리그전 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 4 | 교하폴투(유희수(4),김태영(4),장석현(5)) |
2017.01.21 | 리그전 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 4 : 3 | 탁폼개폼(이용선(2),김경완(3)박봉선(4)) |
2017.01.21 | 리그전 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 4 : 2 | 쌍두마차(김철우(1),이명운(6),곽미숙(6)) |
2017.01.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 교하폴원(문연재(5),김동훈(3),윤찬묵(3)) |
2017.01.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 2 | 안동훈시청(방현수(4),황재윤(4),이승호(4)) |
2017.01.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경태클럽(전성식(1),이태식(2),김경미(4)) | 3 : 2 | 여인천하(박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 국민체육센터C(강기석(7),김명진(7),이수연(7)) | 2 : 6 | 휴먼FIVED(김숙경(4),이종영(7),김은경(7)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 향남F(조순옥(6),박애경(7),롯파네스(7)) | 2 : 6 | 휴먼FIVED(김숙경(4),이종영(7),김은경(7)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 남양현대C(양경미(7),이인숙(7),박순숙(7)) | 2 : 4 | 휴먼FIVED(김숙경(4),이종영(7),김은경(7)) |
2016.12.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 휴먼FIVED(김숙경(4),이종영(7),김은경(7)) | 2 : 3 | 동일하이빌D(강명자(6),김복순(6),신희경(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 신영주() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김자현() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 토토탁A(조영희(6),모현실(7),김은경(6),이수련(6)) | 0 : 2 | VIP탁구(이현숙(7),김명성(7),이정현(7),노승현(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 성동탁구2(노치훈(7),여정숙(7)) | 1 : 2 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구1(신범수(6),서연숙(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 1 | 송파월드2(배의환(6),김윤정(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 파랑새3(이동일(7),구연숙(4)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 팀투게더2(이상엽(7),김현아(7)) | 0 : 3 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파월드6(한명진(5),김은덕(6)) | 3 : 2 | 토토탁3(장석준(6),김은경(6)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정숙() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 교하에이스B(전병세(1),조영준(1),김은경(2),전두영(2)) | 3 : 0 | 탄현탁구클럽D(정영호(3),김진애(3),정광호(3),김종성(3),조항권(1)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하에이스B(전병세(1),조영준(1),김은경(2),전두영(2)) | 1 : 2 | 수퍼스타B(임규승(2),심해식(3),최민(2),조성호(3)) |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김민경() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김선영() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조금숙() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정희() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김미선() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 교하탁구클럽G(안준(3),유일재(3),송훈섭(3)) | 0 : 3 | 교하에이스C(김은경(2),이정숙(3),신순영(3),조항권(1)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박한결-고병철(문혁순(1),유경종(선C),김영성(1),김현탁(2)) | 0 : 2 | 교하에이스C(김은경(2),이정숙(3),신순영(3),조항권(1)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스C(김은경(2),이정숙(3),신순영(3),조항권(1)) | 2 : 0 | 교하C(심대영(3),이용선(3),김경완(3)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 교하에이스C(김은경(2),이정숙(3),신순영(3),조항권(1)) | 2 : 1 | 임진A(임정덕(3),박상건(3),김용환(3)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 술이홀A(김태호(1),한재희(B),김현용(3)) | 2 : 0 | 교하에이스C(김은경(2),이정숙(3),신순영(3),조항권(1)) |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이은숙() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이용분() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신혜주() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김미라() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조영란() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신혜주() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이향숙() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안동훈탁구클럽B(황보연(5),김은경(4),황재윤(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탄현B(박용돈(4),양상원(5),이정석(4)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선철A(정인기(4),김귀용(4),김보섭(4)) | 1 : 3 | 안동훈탁구클럽B(황보연(5),김은경(4),황재윤(5)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안동훈탁구클럽B(황보연(5),김은경(4),황재윤(5)) | 1 : 2 | 호수탁구교실(승지선(4),안성운(4),강신윤(5)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽(천재만(3),김기찬(3),김은경(2)) | 3 : 0 | 화정탁구클럽(남상욱(3),김성우(3),이선영(2),유용주(3) ) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박신우탁구클럽A(김은경(3)최수찬(3)엄정희(3)) | 1 : 2 | 민광E(허만영(3),김영미(3),장지훈(3)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽(천재만(3),김기찬(3),김은경(2)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘A(안종현(2),김병일(3),강필동(3)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한광선B(조화수(2),차형수(3),신혜주(3)) | 0 : 2 | 탄현탁구클럽(천재만(3),김기찬(3),김은경(2)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탄현탁구클럽(천재만(3),김기찬(3),김은경(2)) | 2 : 1 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(오희상(3),김대옥(3),지요한(3)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탄현탁구클럽(천재만(3),김기찬(3),김은경(2)) | 2 : 1 | 민광E(허만영(3),김영미(3),장지훈(3)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 원탁구투개더(백애란7,정은경7,이동영7,이소영7) | 0 : 2 | 송파나이스C(기숙영7,정소영7,홍순실7,김은경7) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 송파나이스C(기숙영7,정소영7,홍순실7,김은경7) | 2 : 0 | 원탁구(전경자6,김미정6,정미경6,신정숙6) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정현숙토토탁(조영희7,고미숙7,이수련7,이미영7) | 2 : 0 | 송파나이스C(기숙영7,정소영7,홍순실7,김은경7) |
2016.05.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 심승우() |
2016.05.28 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 김인배() |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이경순() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강탁클럽C(이기병(1),조화수(2),차형수(3)) | 0 : 2 | 교하에이스클럽B(이정숙(3),김은경(2),조영준(1)) |
2016.05.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 덕양탁구클럽A(나홍준(A),현창훈(2),이태식(3)) | 2 : 0 | 교하에이스클럽B(이정숙(3),김은경(2),조영준(1)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김은경-홍경미(김은경(7),홍경미(7)) | 0 : 3 | 이윤영-김은정(이윤영(7),김은정(7)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김은경-홍경미(김은경(7),홍경미(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김미현-양수정(김미현(7),양수정(7)) |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 최승연() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 최영란() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차태화() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 에이스동호회(최영은(1),편영주(2),김영희(1)) | 0 : 3 | 당아래동호회(차태화(2),김은경(2),김상숙(3)) |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 웰탁동호회(김부금(1),최승연(1),장은실(2)) | 0 : 3 | 당아래동호회(차태화(2),김은경(2),김상숙(3)) |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 당아래동호회(차태화(2),김은경(2),김상숙(3)) | 0 : 3 | 천마동우회(김정실(1),남두현(2),조향미(1)) |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 이정숙() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 방용희() |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 전경임() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.05.07 | 리그전 | 김영미() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오경섭() | 0 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신순녕() | 2 : 3 | 김은경() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 오윤경() |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박신우탁구클럽A(유정하(2),최수찬(3),김은경(3)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선클럽C(한재경(3),김중기(3),한유신(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 탄현탁구클럽A(천재만(3),문상돌(3),김은경(2)) | 3 : 0 | 열린탁구클럽(정현철(2),곽호복(3),채정희(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박광평B(이희경(3),오혜경(3),금창일(3)) | 1 : 2 | 박신우탁구클럽A(유정하(2),최수찬(3),김은경(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽A(천재만(3),문상돌(3),김은경(2)) | 1 : 2 | 덕양탁구클럽A(현창훈(2),이태식(3),김성준(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박신우탁구클럽A(유정하(2),최수찬(3),김은경(3)) | 0 : 2 | 탄현탁구클럽E(김명구(2),엄만희(3),김자경(3)) |
2016.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김선철탁구클럽B(김보섭(4),박종백(4),이형방(4)) | 2 : 1 | 박광평D(김은경(4),양옥경(5),성준영(4)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 최승연-김부금(최승연(1),김부금(1)) | 1 : 3 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 박미정-오제옥(박미정(1),오제옥(2)) | 3 : 2 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 차애란-주현미(차애란(1),주현미(2)) | 3 : 2 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) | 3 : 0 | 최영은-김영희(최영은(1),김영희(1)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) | 3 : 1 | 유귀례-김미진(유귀례(1),김미진(2)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) | 2 : 3 | 김혜숙-최미란(김혜숙(1),최미란(1)) |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 차태화-김은경(차태화(2),김은경(2)) | 3 : 0 | 민경애-이주영(민경애(1),이주영(2)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 안동훈A(강광식(4),김은경(4)) | 1 : 3 | 대화드림A(김철원(3),이선영(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 안동훈A(강광식(4),김은경(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고양A(강옥서(5),유태준(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 탄현E(김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 최세현C(심재균(2),홍민호(3)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 탄현E(김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 1 : 3 | 민광A(이승윤(선B),김경수(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현E(김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 1 | 김성수A(김성수(선A),이재준(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현E(김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 0 : 3 | 민광B(양천금(1),김영미(3)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현B(김남오(1),김기찬(3),김태호(1),박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 민광C(박진수(2),한민(2),민병훈(2),김정만(3),장지훈(3),박광재(4)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현B(김남오(1),김기찬(3),김태호(1),박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) | 3 : 0 | 고양탁구클럽B(백인현(선B),김규용(4),김상일(1),정선옥(5),이순성(1),백복남(4),김진미(4)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중산A(김경태(선A),강일구(5),전성식(1),조영란(3),김상봉(1),김재환(3)) | 0 : 2 | 탄현B(김남오(1),김기찬(3),김태호(1),박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 대화드림(김일곤(2),김철원(3),심승우(2),조성상(3),지철민(2)박철민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 탄현B(김남오(1),김기찬(3),김태호(1),박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 민광A(박원희(선A),이승윤(선B),양천금(1),신초희(2),김영미(3),최원석(3),김경수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탄현B(김남오(1),김기찬(3),김태호(1),박진숙(3),김은경(2),이정숙(3)) |
2015.11.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에이스A(조영준(1),김재헌(1),김은경(2)) | 2 : 1 | 교하D(왕 호(선B),심승우(2),조성상(3),한경환(3)) |
2015.11.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하B(박종혁(선A),이정용(1),김철원(3),유일재(3)) | 2 : 0 | 에이스A(조영준(1),김재헌(1),김은경(2)) |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 김영미() |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 1 | 황옥순() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이기은() | 1 : 3 | 김은경() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신초희() | 3 : 0 | 김은경() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 탄현탁구클럽F3(황진구(5),천미선(4),김은경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 풍림탁구동호회B4(최성자(4),김경완(5),정진섭(5)) |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정원탁구교실남A2(김정서(3),김대섭(3),박무순(3),이용선(3)) | 3 : 0 | 토리탁구클럽1(유정하(2),이강수(2),김은경(3)) |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 노종운C(오창용(5),양승대(6)) | 2 : 3 | 경기도닉(이정숙(5),김은경(4)) |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 어울림A(남태일(5),김경윤(6)) | 2 : 3 | 경기도닉(이정숙(5),김은경(4)) |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 양주윤탁구A(윤진애(6),정은주(5)) | 4 : 0 | 경기도닉(이정숙(5),김은경(4)) |
2015.04.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 경기도닉(이정숙(5),김은경(4)) | 0 : 2 | 양주윤탁구B(정영호(5),전현중(5)) |
2015.04.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 0 : 3 | 전경임() |
2015.04.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 3 : 0 | 신순녕() |
2015.04.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이선영() | 3 : 2 | 김은경() |
2015.04.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 토리탁구클럽3(유정하(2),최수찬(3),김은경(3)) | 0 : 2 | 중산B(조경민(2),김재환(3),정광미(3)) |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김은경() | 1 : 0 | 이명순() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 0 | 김정미() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은경() | 1 : 0 | 서원남() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이나현() | 1 : 0 | 김은경() |