대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 박선규() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이재원b(6),김동현(5),이일현(6),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 1 | 선은지영A(박태영(4),김선은(5),박지원(4),이은애(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이재원b(6),김동현(5),이일현(6),박모래알(5)) | 1 : 2 | TEAM.쌈뽕,SA(김준현(6),유형주(4),박종화(4),이태랑(4)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구소년&동국탁구A(정중근(4),김미진(3),우재희(4),김민성(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬A(이재원b(6),김동현(5),이일현(6),박모래알(5)) |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 한동석() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 백인휘() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 송현우() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박현우() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김용범() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황정욱-박도현(황정욱(2),박도현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김동현-임수아(김동현(3),임수아(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 중앙대B(양진모(2),정현수(3),김동현(3),민제훈(3),이승훈(3)) | 3 : 1 | 한양대C(권순빈(2),정승한(3),이준상(3),강승호(4),김휘성(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍익대A(서혁진(1),최우식(1),배유림(1),이태주(1),배민상(2)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대B(양진모(2),정현수(3),김동현(3),민제훈(3),이승훈(3)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 배선봉() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 백승준() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 이명우() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 이지A(황유빈(6),김창일(5),최영섭(5),김진욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬B(김동현(5),조영진(6),이상근(4),김무성(6)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 원킬B(김동현(5),조영진(6),이상근(4),김무성(6)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김성환탁구클럽(이효충(5),이명우(5),이동화(6),신미애(5)) | 3 : 0 | 원킬B(김동현(5),조영진(6),이상근(4),김무성(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 소나무탁구동호회C(서현숙(6),이용분(6),신순영(4),김동선(6),김경완(6),문혁순(6)) | 1 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) | 2 : 3 | 동파다연A(김삼옥(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),김치승(6),윤두용(5),최보은(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스포우드C(김진아(4),박혜정(2),김형호(6),엄정희(4),홍정표(6),정필용(3)) | 1 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오덕고E(이상민(6),우진우(5),이상녀(3),김미진(3),이민재(4),심근모(6)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬F(이상근(4),김동현(5),양석우(6),박모래알(5),김은주(4),최명주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 리베로스포츠D(장윤옥(3),오은주(3),권민서(4),배우영(5),권재현(6),김지환(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 호랭이들A(노치훈(5),김태경(6),이민정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 리베로스포츠B(장은회(4),이수호(5),전광수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청우회C(이철우(6),정인수(6),정훈현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬C(김동현(5),박동수(5),양석우(6)) |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김용훈() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김한민() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 윤성철() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 이상규() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 이승은() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김영창() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 강정훈() |
2024.01.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 박규리() |
2024.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서영채() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2024.01.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김용훈() |
2024.01.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이선옥() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2024.01.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 윤성철() |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 최광선() |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 타&쿠A(이미경(3),유종일(5),박혜정(2),전승렬(5)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬B(손준호(6),이재원b(6),김동현(5),이상근(4)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 에쓰-오일A(강용중(6),이광철(6),홍승덕(6),김재업(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬B(손준호(6),이재원b(6),김동현(5),이상근(4)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁광A(진문화(4),장성백(4),정미균(6),김형련(6)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬B(손준호(6),이재원b(6),김동현(5),이상근(4)) |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 이장희() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 길순옥() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이혁세() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김용훈() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김한민() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 이상규() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 지병준() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 권숙경() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김영창() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 박규리() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김호종() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김성남() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이타탁구클럽(이준호,김대옥,하경호) | 0 : 2 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 은평구선수단(김종필(),김형진(),최영섭()) | 1 : 2 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) | 0 : 2 | 팀아우라(이광훈,송호진,이병길) |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 은평구선수단(김종필(),김형진(),최영섭()) | 0 : 2 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 팀아우라(이광훈,송호진,이병길) | 2 : 0 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 충희없는충희팀A(최혜선(5),오현석(6),이상민(9)) | 1 : 2 | 최탁B(김동현(0),허진철(6),이민호(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 최탁B(김동현(0),허진철(6),이민호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 증평A(심규태(6),김덕수(6),신동열(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 어벤져스A(박태현(4),민광민(4),김현수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 최탁B(김동현(0),허진철(6),이민호(6)) |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 홍애리() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 박영희() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 최광선() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 박상준() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 이경화() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 채영미() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김상두() |
2023.10.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 박창준() |
2023.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 이원형() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김상훈() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 남상복() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 박영식() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이응선() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 홍규찬() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김석희-김동현(김석희(희망),김동현(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 황인성-강성태(황인성(희망),강성태(희망)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김강민-손범승(김강민(희망),손범승(희망)) | 3 : 0 | 김석희-김동현(김석희(희망),김동현(희망)) |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김종윤() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김명한() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 박연수() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이종열() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 상별하() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 오동석() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이원형() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 송윤정() |
2023.09.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 장소희() |
2023.09.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 지병준() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김진호() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김병진() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 공명배() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 지병준() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김영창() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이희경() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 조풍연() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김선영() |
2023.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 강정훈() |
2023.09.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 공명배() |
2023.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김진호() |
2023.09.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하복남() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.09.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정기철() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 정연일() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 송철() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 유종일() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김봉한() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 이지호() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 장진영() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정연일() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 행복탁구(이재원b(6),송성산(5),민정홍(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 할렐루야A(이태수(4),송철(4),김행자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구A(공영서(4),선용민(6),양현모(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 3 : 2 | 송파탁구(안국진(5),최종만(5),김정희b(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 3 : 0 | 할렐루야B(김봉한(4),박승균(6),강경민(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 3 | TC일레븐A(최종혁(3),박범준b(4),손원락(6)) |
2023.09.10 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김종식() | |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동진() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 박용익() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김승일() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김한민() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 박연수() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 조승철() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 장보규() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 조풍연() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 고윤아() |
2023.09.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 예수정() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김성규() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 윤성철() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김문환() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김병진() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김승일() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 전상진() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이원형() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 지승창() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김미영() |
2023.08.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박은숙() |
2023.08.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이선옥() |
2023.08.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박재찬() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.08.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 하복남() |
2023.08.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 전상진() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 박준태() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이춘범() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤성일() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 이율우() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 배유림() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김동현-이희숙(김동현(6),이희숙(9)) | 1 : 3 | 이태주-이수민(이태주(6),이수민(9)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김동현-이희숙(김동현(6),이희숙(9)) | 3 : 0 | 홍길수-박복신(홍길수(8),박복신(8)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현-이희숙(김동현(6),이희숙(9)) | 3 : 0 | 박은숙-김광수(박은숙(8),김광수(8)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현-이희숙(김동현(6),이희숙(9)) | 3 : 2 | 이종윤-한문희(이종윤(7),한문희(8)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김성민-김영미(김성민(7),김영미(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김동현-이희숙(김동현(6),이희숙(9)) |
2023.07.15 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 안민수() |
2023.07.15 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김남우() |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김찬우() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배민수() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 수원시장애인탁구협회D(정은철(TT7),김화연(TT7),김동현(TT11),함종한(TT11)) | 0 : 2 | 인천스탠딩A(한가람(TT6),장성호(TT8),김진우(TT11),김혁준(TT11)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 참잘한한방병원A(김주일(6),이종일(6),손배운(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성동구청A(임경남(5),김영규(6),문영균(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 천호3동A(김준기(6),박한성(6),우성덕(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 명일A(이준호(6),김희섭(6),신인수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 개인A(전훈모(6),김도현(6),한경수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬B(조영진(6),이일현(6),조정덕(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관F(정미균(6),김치승(6),최광선(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 참잘한한방병원A(김주일(6),이종일(6),손배운(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽B(이정호(5),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽E(이월영(4),정재선(4),백승우(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(정명환(6),장태석(5),안국진(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬B(조영진(6),이일현(6),조정덕(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관F(정미균(6),김치승(6),최광선(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원재현A(백승윤(3),원재현(4),오사와유키노리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 돌베개B(안준경(6),박찬영(5),이재봉(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽(이성훈(6),김정훈(6),박종필(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | PSPA(박남규(4),박선규(4),서찬영(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 서강탁구클럽AA(김웅영(4),원경호(4),신인복(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원재현A(백승윤(3),원재현(4),오사와유키노리(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 정태산() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 황동일() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이원형() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김우영() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 변준혁() |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관1A(김우영(6),송흥섭(6),최상희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬탁구A(박동수(5),김동현(5),이상근(3)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬탁구A(박동수(5),김동현(5),이상근(3)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관N(김용호(4),이원형(4),이병길(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬탁구A(박동수(5),김동현(5),이상근(3)) | 2 : 1 | 동파다연A(김치승(6),임근모(5),최보은(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬탁구A(박동수(5),김동현(5),이상근(3)) | 0 : 2 | T&T탁구클럽A(방원현(4),박정현(4),예브게니(4)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김남우() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 강필우() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 희망탁구클럽A(장주호(8),유재준(8),강필우(8)) | 3 : 0 | 수락탁구(이상용(8),김석희(8),김동현(8)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 수락탁구(이상용(8),김석희(8),김동현(8)) | 0 : 3 | 임팩트탁구클럽M(김용갑 (8),이상복(8),송창호(8)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 김봉한() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 손애리() |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 장진영() |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 송철() |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 송태진() |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 문정남() |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 이원형() |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜(정재완(5),양웅열(6),김재곤(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 1 | 버디친구보기(송태진(3),박주현(4),방성은(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구A(오경미(6),고형진(6),송철(4)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 3 : 1 | 비전(최은혁(3),이태수(4),박성덕(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 3 | 연탁A(김민성(5),박성호(5),박재한(6)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 여인관() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김동우() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박종은() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주희연() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최광재() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 장현석탁구클럽A(윤태성(8),전홍래(8),박종은(8)) | 0 : 2 | 기아오토랜드화성탁구회C(최주현(7),김동현(8),주희연(8)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 기아오토랜드화성탁구회C(최주현(7),김동현(8),주희연(8)) | 1 : 2 | 양감탁구A(신기두(7),허인범(7),정지영(8)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 기아오토랜드화성탁구회C(최주현(7),김동현(8),주희연(8)) | 2 : 0 | 이승종탁구클럽D(장정균(7),홍진선(8),김관택(8),김익수(7)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김봉수탁구클럽C(김성배(7),안성한(8),고옥연(9)) | 2 : 1 | 기아오토랜드화성탁구회C(최주현(7),김동현(8),주희연(8)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 최상희() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 김상열() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 유광일() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 강기호() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권혁삼() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강경아() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 남서울은혜(정재완(5),이정행(5),양웅열(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김기택탁구A(류일렬(4),공영서(4),윤성만a(4)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연탁A(박성호(5),박재한(6),김민성(5)) | 2 : 3 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피탁구A(김동준(4),조현희b(5),이지호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김숭주() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 형제원() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최영식() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 김옥근() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | J클럽E(강철웅(6),이종명(5),김동현(6)) | 3 : 6 | 교하에이스D(장형문(5),엄대성(5),정한근(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김용규() |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 김용남() |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 원킬A(이상근(3),길한철(6),이민재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 불사조A(신호칠(5),이용호(5),조성제(4)) | 1 : 2 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(오세연(6),정준원(3),이원형(4)) | 2 : 1 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김동환(5),정길호(5),이재익(5)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조탁구클럽A(김동현(5),김관회(4),장우재(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁광A(김용남(5),장성백(4),진문화(4)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 윤자일() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 서광선() |
2022.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박태창() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김동현-이기호(김동현(6),이기호(7)) | 2 : 3 | 임누리-최은혁(임누리(8),최은혁(5)) |
2022.10.08 | 리그전 | 김동현-이기호(김동현(6),이기호(7)) | 0 : 3 | 박남용-심도연(박남용(7),심도현(7)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 황영진-김범석(황영진(6),김범석(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) | 2 : 3 | 윤영섭-박미숙(윤영섭(6),박미숙(8)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이재춘-한승혜(이재춘(5),한승혜(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강철웅-민동문(강철웅(6),민동문(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) | 3 : 1 | 임양자-최미숙(임양자(7),최미숙(7)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현-박준혁(김동현(6),박준혁(6)) | 1 : 3 | 오정호-안윤정(오정호(4),안윤정(8)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 파스탁(이규호(5),이은숙(8),이재춘(5),한승혜(7),오정호(4),안윤정(8)) | 2 : 1 | J클럽B(황유진(6),신성철(6),김동현(6),박준혁(6),박천우(6),신동협(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 운정일레븐(이병열[5],최화진[7],이석화[5],소은영[7],윤영섭[6],박미숙[8]) | 1 : 2 | J클럽B(황유진(6),신성철(6),김동현(6),박준혁(6),박천우(6),신동협(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파스탁(이규호(5),이은숙(8),이재춘(5),한승혜(7),오정호(4),안윤정(8)) | 2 : 1 | J클럽B(황유진(6),신성철(6),김동현(6),박준혁(6),박천우(6),신동협(6)) |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김종라() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김치승() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 이중경() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김형련() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김주영() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김웅영() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 진재범() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 곽승범-공영서(곽승범(7),공영서(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-이상근(김동현(5),이상근(3)) |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동현-이상근(김동현(5),이상근(3)) | 2 : 3 | 박동수-이재원(박동수(5),이재원(6)) |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이성열-김주영(이성열(6),김주영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김동현-이상근(김동현(5),이상근(3)) |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동혁() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김남우() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김찬우() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 최재현() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 오일() |
2022.07.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 이재국() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 엄민용() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.07.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이학수() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | DTTA(이성열(6),김주영(6),최종만(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김유미(2),조성제(4),이병길(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽A(최진산(4),최지열(4),이월영(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁광A(진문화(4),정준원(3),김용남(5)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽C(윤보상(6),고장환(6),주현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) | 1 : 2 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽D(양종규(6),강호갑(6),최영식(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽E(황상곤(6),구은태(6),황동일(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(이정호(6),양우영(6),오병훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구클럽A(김동현(5),박동수(5),양승호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽B(이완(5),구자승(6),조영환(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김정빈() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 전여국() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 엄태웅() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 양정남() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 조정덕() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정길호() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 홍성필() |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 최덕순-이보름(최덕순(6),이보름(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김종철-최정현(김종철(4),최정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 리그전 | 김충묵-엄태웅(김충묵(7),엄태웅(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이재원-박정륜(이재원(6),박정륜(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) | 3 : 0 | 홍두선-최명주(홍두선(5),최명주(5)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최덕순-이보름(최덕순(6),이보름(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2022.05.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김동현-조정덕(김동현(5),조정덕(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 유탁민() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김태훈-유탁민(김태훈(4),유탁민(4)) | 1 : 3 | 이우철-김동현(이우철(3),김동현(4)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 정동조-진문화(정동조(1),진문화(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이우철-김동현(이우철(3),김동현(4)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이우철-김동현(이우철(3),김동현(4)) | 3 : 2 | 정해천-김용남(정해천(1),김용남(5)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이우철-김동현(이우철(3),김동현(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김영환-황재우(김영환(3),황재우(4)) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아(T4상)(이옥규, 조일준, 장진영) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관4(이광훈, 김종철) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 마동탁(에이스탁동들)(문정남, 정준영, 홍정표) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 0 : 2 | 알쓰(서동호, 정찬재) |
2021.11.27 | 리그전 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 2 : 0 | 생체탁구클럽(B)(이시원, 윤재웅) |
2021.11.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | sp(알파)(김동현, 박동수, 양승호) | 1 : 2 | 명지탁구클럽(오정길, 박종화, 유인식) |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 박태현() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김광태() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 전상진() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김천섭() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 유창우() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김민균() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 서동기() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김용훈() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박정림() |
2020.05.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 황영애() |
2020.05.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 안성수() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 이재원b() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 황호익() |
2020.05.21 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김정태() |
2020.05.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 강원희() |
2020.05.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 정은선() |
2020.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권현주() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2020.05.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김정미() |
2020.05.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 조성제() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김종주() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 안성수() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김영준() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 전상진() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 홍영호() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이종열() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김병진() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 원상미() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 서영진() |
2020.05.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김문환() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손인호() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 서영진() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 홍영호() |
2020.05.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이상규() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 배재탁B(이원우3, 김희수5) | 1 : 2 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 7전8기(A)(박재식4, 강현진7) | 2 : 1 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) | 2 : 0 | 엑슬루B(장기봉5, 정병희4) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) | 2 : 0 | 크리스(박종순7, 안홍기7) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) | 1 : 2 | 피앤피(신동산6, 태문용6) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) | 2 : 1 | 세종조이B(김동진2, 김문환7) |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) | 0 : 2 | 정탁구클럽(정하홍3, 장인순6) |
2020.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 싸이클론(김영준4, 마성균5) | 2 : 1 | 다온로즈(김동현4, 김성남7) |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 수서탁구(김수학(6),오종석(6),이정행(5)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구C(이춘성(4),공영서(5),윤성만a(4+)) | 0 : 2 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전A(박성덕(6),최은혁(4),이태수(4)) |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 온누리(고길범(4),김재곤(6),양웅열(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 1 | SP탁구B(이재원b(5),정찬홍(6),양승호b(6)) |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 수서탁구(김수학(6),오종석(6),이정행(5)) | 3 : 2 | SP탁구A(박동수(4),김동현c(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김영환() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김영일() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 유우식() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김재열() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 윤성철() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 임천일() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 이일섭() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 안준섭() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 임대창() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 홍세기() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 차창석() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 신경환() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김문환() |
2019.11.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박순복() |
2019.11.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 전정륜() |
2019.11.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김종주() |
2019.11.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤성철() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김영환() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 박세규() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 윤인현() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김용구() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 상인규() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이보현() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김문식() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이종오() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 최원순() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 전정륜() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 도종인() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김명한() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이미화() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 서신정() |
2019.11.23 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이병애() |
2019.11.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 최왕락() |
2019.11.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영환() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박진호-김승겸(박진호(6),김승겸(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김동현-박동수(김동현(5),박동수(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 류경철-김정훈(류경철(6),김정훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-박동수(김동현(5),박동수(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현-박동수(김동현(5),박동수(5)) | 2 : 3 | 양병문-박준형(양병문(5),박준형(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이영주-진미정(이영주(6),진미정(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-박종란(김동현(5),박종란(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김동현-박종란(김동현(5),박종란(6)) | 1 : 2 | 최은주-김영은(최은주(5),김영은(5)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조영득-천은선(조영득(6),천은선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-박종란(김동현(5),박종란(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황보경-이효신(황보경(6),이효신(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김동현-박종란(김동현(5),박종란(6)) |
2019.11.02 | 정진평() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() | |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김호종() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 이정표() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김준석() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 박광순() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 윤병용() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 양혁준() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 이강민() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김춘겸() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 서미라() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 지승창() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박지영() |
2019.11.02 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 천정환() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 박명호() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 윤성철() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 정상우() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 안치국() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 안준섭() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 최지화() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 양은희() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 정희원() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 정애숙() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박지영() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 차창석() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박영균() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 박정옥() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 유흥식() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 강희준() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 서민재() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 길태현() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 한민우() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김재훈() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 정찬희() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회M(이월영,최영신,김동현,김송현) | 2 : 0 | 강서구탁구협회B(박은환(1),전홍남(6),박태진(6),정동일(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회M(이월영,최영신,김동현,김송현) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회L(이강민,이학열,이정익,홍승덕) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구탁구협회M(이월영,최영신,김동현,김송현) | 2 : 1 | 강남구탁구협회C(김병엽,이재익,유인식,김경민) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구탁구협회M(이월영,최영신,김동현,김송현) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회C(박준모,양병길,한광진,최재승) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송파구탁구협회M(이월영,최영신,김동현,김송현) | 1 : 2 | 성동구A(오대원(4),박명근(2),정한규(2),김영만(2)) |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김종주() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 이상현() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이경상() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김진명() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 정상우() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김혜신() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 이장원() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 공태웅() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 윤성철() |
2019.08.10 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 천은영() |
2019.08.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이용구() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.08.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영환() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁D(안정모(5),정영도(5),명성수(6),진성우(6),김태원(4)) | 2 : 3 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 금천연합(안기홍(5),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 3 : 1 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 팀아우라(정준원(3),김종철(4),이병길(5),정범철(6),김재훈(4)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이종호탁구(이세영(6),허승(6),박청원(6),이종호(5),신대흥(5),민병선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박은환1(이상범(6),박성모(6),조원석(6),곽상윤(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 시흥2동(심재갑(7),정태량(7),정희실(7),최상민(7),연준호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 보라매(임태만(6),권순갑(6),윤무정(6),정상수(6),유범근(6),임윤택(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 3 : 0 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 연합회관(박현식(7),김용호(7),위정완(7),박용선(7),정길호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 영등포복지관(음한주(6),염광석(6),남광섭(7),김익수(7),윤여송(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 매드핑(홍영수(7),나근웅(7),나주경(7),강영철(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 금빛나래(강성태(4),조원창(6),강병윤(6),김영원(6),김삼태(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 영등포복지관(음한주(6),염광석(6),남광섭(7),김익수(7),윤여송(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 권오중() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 박인건() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 김재겸() |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 도영진() |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유기연() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 김동현-김태영(김동현(5),김태영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김종욱-김태진(김종욱(4),김태진(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 김동현-김태영(김동현(5),김태영(5)) | 0 : 2 | 박종권-임경옥(박종권(5),임경옥(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신양호-김영래(신양호(5),김영래(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김동현-김태영(김동현(5),김태영(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 3 : 0 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 쉐르빌(김경자(6),김미선(6),김경숙(6),이진숙(6)) | 3 : 2 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) | 3 : 0 | 금빛나래B(이은순(7),강미영(7),문현숙(7),김미진(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) | 1 : 3 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 최은혁() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 오명호() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서혁() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 박창규() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김대옥() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 윤태호() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유정하() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 이상훈() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박선규() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정진평() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강명상-김종태(강명상(4),김종태(8)) | 3 : 1 | 김동현-조성호(김동현(6),조성호(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김정찬-안소망(김정찬(6),안소망(6)) | 2 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 정진평-김대옥(정진평(4),김대옥(5)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김재섭-유병선(김재섭(6),유병선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김성배-주한열(김성배(6),주한열(6)) | 1 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송주철-홍정표(송주철(4),홍정표(6)) | 1 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2019.05.29 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 명노춘() | |
2019.05.29 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 최주현() | |
2019.05.29 | 양성현() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() | |
2019.05.29 | 리그전 | 노기창() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.05.29 | 리그전 | 박철용() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.05.29 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김소연() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김성휘-이창훈(김성휘(5),이창훈(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장태석-김준홍(장태석(5),김준홍(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤상봉-유영진(윤상봉(6),유영진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 맹상훈-윤재우(맹상훈(5),윤재우(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 하윤호-고범준(하윤호(6),고범준(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현-이재원(김동현(6),이재원(6)) | 0 : 3 | 엄홍석-유제헌(엄홍석(5),유제헌(5)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 문왕산() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 황선붕() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김민수() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 서유승() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 임종혁() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이상우() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 강일식-이정희(강일식(초심),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 권주옥-조성진(권주옥(5),조성진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 2 | 유영진-장현미(유영진(6),장현미(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김성휘-신금채(김성휘(5),신금채(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양규선-강정임(양규선(6),강정임(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성민-정영미(홍성민(5),정영미(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김귀남-원일(김귀남(6),원일(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 채하진() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 조관해() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 박경숙() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 박모래알() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이은숙() |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정광자() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 손석한() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 박정륜() |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김건태() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 이종성-유영철(이종성(6),유영철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 리그전 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이훈석-이정근(이훈석(4),이정근(7)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영민-고선희(김영민(4),고선희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강장식-박경숙(강장식(3),박경숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현-박모래알(김동현(4),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이재원-정찬홍(이재원(4),정찬홍(5)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) | 3 : 0 | 화목동호회E(임순호(4),송영세(6),김남희(5),이덕숙(5)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) | 3 : 0 | SP동호회C(이훈석(4),이재원(4),오두희(6),박모래알(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP동호회E(양승호(4),박정륜(6),이종성(6),이상화(7)) | 1 : 2 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) |
2019.05.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP동호회B(김동현(4),김건태(5),정광자(6),김인동(6)) | 2 : 1 | 화목동호회A(강장식(3),손석한(5),최희수(5),최보윤(7)) |
2019.05.01 | 리그전 | 원정민() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.05.01 | 리그전 | 박승표(일)() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2019.05.01 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 윤주옹() |
2019.05.01 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 차영규() |
2019.05.01 | 토너먼트 128강 | 하정균() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.05.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박주호() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 홍성균() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.04.27 | 리그전 | 이영섭() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍진표() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이경호() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 기아화성탁구회5(최주현(5),김동현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 동탄애니핑탁구동호회B(정관영(4),이명관(5)) |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 삼성전자세미핑1(박진수(5),신현범(6)) | 0 : 2 | 기아화성탁구회5(최주현(5),김동현(5)) |
2019.04.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 기아화성탁구회5(최주현(5),김동현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김건환탁구클럽12(백종현(5),백단일(5)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 동영남() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 최성진() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 곽필식-이진우(곽필식(5),이진우(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김동현-홍명호(김동현(5),홍명호(5)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김동현-홍명호(김동현(5),홍명호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김동환-정길호(김동환(4),정길호(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김민규() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 최준환() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 정지오() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김형규() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김훈() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김진석() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 이선영() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 일원탁구장E(임대열(6),이종성(6),이민석(6),김동현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 세곡푸르지오A(박종욱(6),기우열(6),이경수(6),남윤흥(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 일원탁구장E(임대열(6),이종성(6),이민석(6),김동현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽C(정낙진(6),류준석(6),박한얼(6),박성동(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(김진석(6),김진수(6),김창식(6),박정한(6)) | 2 : 1 | 일원탁구장E(임대열(6),이종성(6),이민석(6),김동현(6)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 충현(설용(6),정호길(8),김동현b(7)) | 1 : 2 | 성남영광(정연채(6),나연정(7),오세도(7)) |
2019.03.09 | 리그전 | 충현(설용(6),정호길(8),김동현b(7)) | 1 : 2 | 청라초원C(정동혁(7),김근호(7),이진석(5)) |
2019.03.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 충현(설용(6),정호길(8),김동현b(7)) | 0 : 2 | 4050탁구(정창림(8),이충건(8),이철웅(8)) |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 류동재() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정찬홍() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김진욱() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박동수() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2018.12.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | SP탁구B(박동수(6),정찬홍(7),강호갑(7),이재원(6)) | 0 : 3 | SP탁구A(양유진(6),김건태(6),김동현(6),전효택(7)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 이충환() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 양철호() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조성호() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김성수() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 박상현() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 이주원() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 성기정(첫)() |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 이성희() |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 충현교회(설용6+, 김동현6+, 박병후6, 정호길7) | 2 : 0 | 광명중앙B(한달섭8, 최현석8, 옥윤영7, 백영주8) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 충현교회(설용6+, 김동현6+, 박병후6, 정호길7) | 2 : 0 | 선한목자C(서성옥8, 이학규8(첫), 오재곤8, 류정기8) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 충현교회(설용6+, 김동현6+, 박병후6, 정호길7) | 2 : 0 | 성민교회B(장진성6, 배호성7, 임봉택8, 장강묵(첫)8) |
2018.10.27 | 리그전 | 충현교회(설용6+, 김동현6+, 박병후6, 정호길7) | 3 : 0 | 앰센타,창동염광연합(잇사리온(첫)6, 아스골드(첫)7, 니콜라이(첫)7, 김지성7) |
2018.10.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 충현교회(설용6+, 김동현6+, 박병후6, 정호길7) | 1 : 2 | 온누리D(남상규6+,정기영6,추교명7,임영필7) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 신현준() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 오봉택() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이재현() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 정명환() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김재철() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김진욱() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 전지응() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은일() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | LucienBoulet() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | F4탁구장A(이영록(6),강정진(6),한명희(6),지문호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 파크리오아파트B(서달권(7),김중기(7),정욱순(7),이준수(7)) | 0 : 3 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 거여탁구장A(전지응(6),신현준(7),장정원(7),이종일(6)) | 1 : 2 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽E(박동진(6),김홍서(6),조관해(7),안형래(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파인탁구클럽B(진동국(7),김대용(6),이규봉(6),이인철(7)) | 0 : 3 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽F(오정훈(7),이훈석(6),Lucien Boulet(6),이재원(7)) | 1 : 2 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 가락동SPA(김동현(7),박동수(6),양유진(7),정찬홍(7)) | 2 : 0 | F4탁구장A(이영록(6),강정진(6),한명희(6),지문호(6)) |
2018.10.13 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 박종권() |
2018.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 백종현() |
2018.10.13 | 리그전 | 김동현-최재욱(김동현(5),최재욱(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김영실-백종현(김영실(3),백종현(5)) |
2018.10.13 | 리그전 | 김동현-최재욱(김동현(5),최재욱(5)) | 0 : 2 | 임종혁-김창원(임종혁(5),김창원(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김연재() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 황진석() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서민재() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 박영성() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 허형구() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 김진홍() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민규() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 기아G(김동현(5),김준식(5)) | 0 : 2 | 동탄K탁구클럽A(남시욱(4),신성진(4)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 탁이지오탁구클럽B(이종운(4),이진영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 기아G(김동현(5),김준식(5)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 원유일() |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 최용훈() |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 정기우() |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강희준() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 최은혁() |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 문정석() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최의환() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 최용훈-이규천(최용훈(6),이규천(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김동현-황진용(김동현(6),황진용(7)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 김동현-황진용(김동현(6),황진용(7)) | 3 : 0 | 태영호-최성용(태영호(8),최성용(8)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양철호-이승원(양철호(6),이승원(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김동현-황진용(김동현(6),황진용(7)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 곽영석-손취남(곽영석(8),손취남(8)) | 3 : 0 | 김동현-황진용(김동현(6),황진용(7)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최의환-송태준(최의환(5),송태준(5)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 유인식-윤인수(유인식(4),윤인수(4)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송주철-안종태(송주철(4),안종태(5)) | 2 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(4),김동현(5)) | 2 : 3 | 오인득-문정석(오인득(5),문정석(5)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 한자순() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 남상규() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 양옥진(목)() |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김재철() |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 온누리교회G(김재철6+ 공경애6+ 오순례6 김정순8) | 2 : 1 | 충현교회(오청일6+ 김동현6+ 설 용6+ 박병후6) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 충현교회(오청일6+ 김동현6+ 설 용6+ 박병후6) | 1 : 2 | 광명중앙교회A(송종호6 정명재6부 김순화6 유현철7) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 충현교회(오청일6+ 김동현6+ 설 용6+ 박병후6) | 0 : 2 | 창동염광교회B(김순연6 이순희6 송혜숙6+(첫) 노상진6(첫)(8강승급)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 조원창() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김현석() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 권오종() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 나성철() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 지문호() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 안희성-정대영(안희성(희망),정대영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 임희철-김동현(임희철(6),김동현(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 황규창-김성기(황규창(6),김성기(6)) | 2 : 3 | 임희철-김동현(임희철(6),김동현(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최원호-박상국(최원호(희망),박상국(6)) | 3 : 2 | 임희철-김동현(임희철(6),김동현(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | KT동호회B(이길훈,박상훈,이순생,유숙자,계영찬) | 3 : 4 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 강서탁우회(김일성, 민정희, 이내문, 배영자, 박현숙, 송수웅) | 4 : 0 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악휴먼시아(구자욱,정명숙,유운형,김점현) | 4 : 0 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 구로복지관동호회(박창희, 임명자, 윤명선, 상병오) | 2 : 3 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 금천C(심재갑, 김용호, 이완경, 박양근, 김동현) | 2 : 3 | 목4동(이원태,전경순,권태식,주서영,김봉호,한초옥) |
2018.02.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이범익() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2018.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신동욱() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 세종도화클럽A(구자천(5),김동현(6),서창욱(6)) | 0 : 2 | 7전8기A(양정윤(5),최우혁(5),이승민(7)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 세종도화클럽A(구자천(5),김동현(6),서창욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 범탁클럽H(윤일재(5),류영록(6),조명심(7)) |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 정미순() | 1 : 2 | 김동현() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 박종필() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2017.11.25 | 리그전 | 오영선() | 0 : 2 | 김동현() |
2017.11.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 김상배(목)() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 강명상() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 김옥찬() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 유성근() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 홍정표() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김주흥() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양철호() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 서창희-이광섭(서창희(5),이광섭(5)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 정길호-김준기(정길호(4),김준기(5)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) |
2017.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 유인식-이우형(유인식(4),이우형(5)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 산성탁구A(이정열(6),박명숙(8)) | 2 : 0 | 충현A(김동현b(6),설용(6)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 충현A(김동현b(6),설용(6)) | 0 : 2 | 만나A(신현명(6),권순보(8)) |
2017.08.26 | 리그전 | 충현A(김동현b(6),설용(6)) | 2 : 0 | 사랑의A(김광준(6),최명수(7)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 충현A(김동현b(6),설용(6)) | 2 : 0 | 상신C(김선현(6),안국진(6)) |
2017.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 만나B(조준모(6),오재민(8)) | 2 : 1 | 충현A(김동현b(6),설용(6)) |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 박상규() | 2 : 1 | 김동현() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 정구() | 2 : 0 | 김동현() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 안준용() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 조태섭() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최규진() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 강준모() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 안성호 () |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 오충석() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 임상철() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 명가탁구동호회D(안영운(6),김성주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 기아자동차화성탁구회M(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 참누리탁구동호회D(예권해(6),조규남(6)) | 0 : 2 | 기아자동차화성탁구회M(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동탄탁구클럽D(박상규(6),김이제(6)) | 0 : 2 | 기아자동차화성탁구회M(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 기아자동차화성탁구회M(김동현(6),김석준(6)) | 0 : 2 | 현대기아차남양연구소C(오충석(6),안성호(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 김충희() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 구환서() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 이종돌() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 0 : 3 | 오인득() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 유흥식() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 홍호영() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조민석() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 서혁() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 오인득-문정석(오인득(5),문정석(5)) | 1 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 조병태-김희준(조병태(5),김희준(5)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) | 3 : 0 | 나가흠-이종돌(나가흠(5),이종돌(5)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) | 3 : 1 | 최호경-임현석(최호경(5),임현석(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 조영진() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 황재윤() |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 김경수() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 구헌회-박정선(구헌회(5),박정선(5)) | 0 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 김영은-이호권(김영은(4),이호권(5)) | 2 : 3 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) | 3 : 0 | 서영환-이성재(서영환(5),이성재(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) | 2 : 0 | 조영진-정종호(조영진(4),정종호(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경수-조병안(김경수(5),조병안(5)) | 0 : 2 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호 (5),김동현 (5)) | 2 : 1 | 김충희-김시호(김충희(4),김시호(5)) |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 유강혁() | 3 : 2 | 김동현() |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 황창연() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.12.09 | 토너먼트 256강 | 김동현() | 1 : 3 | 이재남() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 곽병덕() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 1 | 김종욱() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 문화경() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 서형석() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장정균() | 3 : 1 | 김동현() |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 박종권-김종욱(박종권(6),김종욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김동현-김석준(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2016.11.05 | 리그전 | 임종혁-한상도(임종혁(6),한상도(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김동현-김석준(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이종필-김재식(이종필(7),김재식(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김동현-김석준(김동현(6),김석준(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 임태균() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 민토식() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 김낙원() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 황예현() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 유흥식() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 유성근() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍호영() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 3 : 2 | 윤구성() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 손병천() | 1 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 박정환() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 이병호() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 유병천() | 2 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최용훈() | 0 : 3 | 김동현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김동현() | 3 : 0 | 김문진() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 어윤혁-박이준(어윤혁(4),박이준(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김민수-배지환(김민수(5),배지환(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정기우-이동진(정기우(5),이동진(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍명호-김동현(홍명호(5),김동현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 유인식-민병권(유인식(4),민병권(5)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 박윤모탁구1(조을래(4),김영준(5),박윤수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 익산에스라2(진교소(3),김정래(3),김동현a(4)) |
2016.10.03 | 리그전 | 익산에스라2(진교소(3),김정래(3),김동현a(4)) | 0 : 2 | 에바다탁선3(이찬(4),이화성(6),권은정(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 3 : 1 | 한우식() |
2016.05.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동현() | 2 : 3 | 안성율() |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 광남동주민1(김봉한(6),박진덕(5),배우철{5)) | 0 : 2 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) | 2 : 0 | 길음탁선(남철(5),윤철호(5),김한수{6)) |
2015.10.03 | 리그전 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) | 0 : 2 | 상현(송기진(6),박영식(5),채교식{6)) |
2015.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) | 2 : 0 | 하늘비전1(이종규(3),강해원(4),박성덕{6)) |
2015.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 매화감리온누리연합(박경덕(4),김동현a(4),진태경{5)) | 0 : 2 | 명성2(김성식a(5),조영진(5),최명규{5)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 백지훈() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 정현승() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 1 : 2 | 서동화() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 이학현() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동현() | 0 : 1 | 김동준() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 0 : 2 | 심재윤() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김동현() | 2 : 0 | 정경민() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김동욱() | 3 : 0 | 김동현() |