대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회J(이지영,윤인아,이혜련,김도희) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회H(장희인,여은서,조민주,손지현) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회H(양소진,조성예,이솔희,이은경) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(민지선,장아녕,김민선,홍지화) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 가락동SPA(박모래알(6),박종란(6),권연주(6),이은주(6),이정란(6),황우숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(6),정미라(6),김순연(6)) | 3 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 해오름A(차영희(4),노성옥(4),김남희(4),이정후(3),지용진(4),고순옥(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 4 : 0 | 미리내A(김현숙(6),공영옥(6),이윤자(6),김영신(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 4 : 0 | 부풍(전현미(6),한민숙(6),박정현(6),박현주(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 4 : 0 | 이루리B(김재순(6),최정묵(6),조경자(6),김경하(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 1 : 4 | 광진구탁구협회A(송혜숙(6),안규림(6),정미라(6),김순연(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(김태웅,김준석,손종환,황종연) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회B(김은돈,김선윤,김준호,동명신) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(김태웅,김준석,손종환,황종연) | 0 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회B(한준구,선우혁,정승웅,박한얼) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 은평구탁구협회(김종필, 길경석, 김형덕, 윤인수) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(소재섭,정희준,김기호,강태웅) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회B(진경수,이종석,이경수,이정출) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(소재섭,정희준,김기호,강태웅) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회A(김동환,정길호,이상용,권혁삼) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(고영철,오맹렬,백인섭,조인형) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 노원구탁구협회B(김용갑(5),한상호(6),김점철(5),김성한(6)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(고영철,오맹렬,백인섭,조인형) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회A(천인승,박석영,신승찬,나준채) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(박청호,이건철,박현철,류시균) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파구탁구협회H(문왕산(6),최철규(3),이상구(3),민천기(7)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(박청호,이건철,박현철,류시균) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회B(정다운,이고은,강혜원,조진경) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 0 | 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 1 | 송파구탁구협회G(박은경(6),권사랑(6),고희영(6),신수연(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 1 | 강남구탁구협회A(임진아,윤인영,이은샘,윤인아) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 은평구탁구협회(황환숙, 김현아,이봉엽, 박미임) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) | 1 : 2 | 강남구탁구협회A(염미자,장홍남,최영선,최남수) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회C(조영옥(4),손승애(4),박해하(2),배경금(3)) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(정선희,복미숙,김미경,안규림) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 광진구탁구협회B(정선희,복미숙,김미경,안규림) | 2 : 1 | 중랑구탁구협회A(최영옥,홍방글,홍창숙,이명화) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서구탁구협회A(김연숙(6),이현옥(6),이화연(6),김연주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(정선희,복미숙,김미경,안규림) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회B(진수향,송분옥,이옥순,엄영순) | 0 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(진정희,조옥자,김지인,박정진) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 서초구탁구협회(홍복선, 김영미, 김미현, 박순옥) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(진정희,조옥자,김지인,박정진) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 금천구탁구협회(김이행, 이순희, 원춘자, 김복희) | 1 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회B(진정희,조옥자,김지인,박정진) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광진구탁구협회B(진정희,조옥자,김지인,박정진) | 0 : 2 | 광진구탁구협회A(한선희,문숙희,이애희,노승현,조정주) |