대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 탁BTS(임용순,이광우,장덕수) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK7M2(신동백,위인욱,이신영,정창선) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK7M2(신동백,위인욱,이신영,정창선) | 2 : 0 | 성산남자A(최재형,김장기,박동민) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK7M2(신동백,위인욱,이신영,정창선) | 0 : 2 | 캐치콜(임용재,천지형,황태연) |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 육사A팀(송태섭,문승만,조종익) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK7M2(신동백,위인욱,이신영,정창선) |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 수유OK7M2(신동백,위인욱,이신영,정창선) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관K(유충선,박의동,박창석) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 0 : 3 | 하윤호() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 박준영() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 동작구탁구협회A(윤구성(5),이태랑(4),유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 2 : 1 | SDTD(정창선(6),이상만(6),고범준(6),박명근(2),김영만(2)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강동구탁구협회F(정준원(3),김유미(에이스),이광훈(5),이병길(5)) | 2 : 0 | SDTD(정창선(6),이상만(6),고범준(6),박명근(2),김영만(2)) |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 정필용() | 2 : 3 | 정창선() |
2023.11.12 | 리그전 | 우진호() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 유호진() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 임경태() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정창선() | 3 : 2 | 김승국() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한상헌() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김지만() | 3 : 0 | 정창선() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김영국-유호진(김영국(7),유호진(7)) | 1 : 2 | 정창선-이종호(정창선(7),이종호(7)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 정창선-이종호(정창선(7),이종호(7)) | 0 : 2 | 정돈영-이정한(정돈영(7),이정한(7)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 박광석-이민철(박광석(5),이민철 (5)) | 1 : 2 | 정창선-최익선(정창선(6),최익선(3)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 정창선-최익선(정창선(6),최익선(3)) | 2 : 1 | 박점화 -김선석(박점화 (6),김선석(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 정창선-최익선(정창선(6),최익선(3)) | 0 : 3 | 박동원-박준우(박동원(3),박준우(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박남규-박현규(박남규(4),박현규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 정창선-최익선(정창선(6),최익선(3)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 2 : 0 | 이호준탁구F(김명진(5),손재희(6),한현희(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 2 : 0 | 신나게나이스A(남철(6),김형호(6),성병한(2)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 2 : 0 | 굿스탁A(김관연(6),임동섭(6),이제우(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 2 : 1 | 황탁A(손유성(6),이춘교(6),김종헌(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오픈A(조진기(6),김두호(6),류제욱(6)) | 0 : 2 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 굿스탁A(김관연(6),임동섭(6),이제우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 게보코리아A(문정남(5),장진영(4),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽(이성훈(6),김정훈(6),박종필(6)) | 2 : 0 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 2 : 1 | 굿스탁A(김관연(6),임동섭(6),이제우(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아A(문정남(5),장진영(4),이옥규(5)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 김두현() | 1 : 2 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 여석구() | 0 : 2 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최하영() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구갑식() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 이대진() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박명서() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 백상훈() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽E(이은직(7),정창선(7),김진태(7)) | 2 : 1 | 게보코리아D(구헌회(7),박종석(7),한정호(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 노원구청탁구동호회B팀(양성무(7),김지훈(7),오종소(7)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽E(이은직(7),정창선(7),김진태(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽D(김종갑(6),김형호(6),김광범(7)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽E(이은직(7),정창선(7),김진태(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽E(이은직(7),정창선(7),김진태(7)) | 1 : 2 | 올탁구클럽E(우진호(6),윤재우(6),이승찬(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 서동순() | 2 : 0 | 정창선() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 1 | 손준호() |
2023.04.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종갑() | 3 : 0 | 정창선() |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정창선-이정호(정창선(6),이정호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정정호-문재훈(정정호(4),문재훈(6)) |
2023.04.23 | 리그전 | 정창선-이정호(정창선(6),이정호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김미진-박한수(김미진(6),박한수(5)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 이원형-이경화(이원형(4),이경화(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 송흥섭-윤경옥(송흥섭(6),윤경옥(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 2 : 3 | 강원희-김삼옥(강원희(4),김삼옥(4)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김현아-나신철(김현아(6),나신철(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김균영-유충선(김균영(6),유충선(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김기철-김영운(김기철(5)-김영운(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 3 : 2 | 양선일-정성관(양선일(6),정성관(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이동명-유영종(이동명(5),유영종(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선-지소영(정창선(6),지소영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 양석우-박상길(양석우(6),박상길(6)) |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 김하원() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 최남수() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 이태열() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 2 | 박광근() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 김민규() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 김무성() |
2022.11.27 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 이민정() |
2022.11.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이원형() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 서정도() | 1 : 2 | 정창선() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 0 | 손흥락() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 이춘교-최순덕(이춘교(6),최순덕(7)) | 2 : 0 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 정명석-안종호(정명석(7),안종호(7)) | 0 : 2 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 김종갑() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정창선() | 0 : 3 | 이상훈() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황승환-서은석(황승환(7),서은석(7)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김용규-백상훈(김용규(6),백상훈(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민규-박종엽(김민규(6),박종엽(7)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신희성-이상규(신희성(6),이상규(7)) | 2 : 3 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이상훈-양병문(이상훈(4),양병문(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 이춘이() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 양옥경() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 이강현() |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동만() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 테나드탁구클럽A(이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 2 : 1 | 해피탁구클럽N(김준용(6),지만수(6),정수철(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑탁구클럽B(전영아(6),정성민(6),이경한(6)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드탁구클럽A(이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2022.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배봉탁구C(조경훈(6),김형배(6),김민규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드탁구클럽A(이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 간종두() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 한귀령() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김문봉() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이효성() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 소리소망(윤수식(6),안소망(7)) | 1 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁A(이홍서(7),이석기(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배봉U(권준형(6),장성균(6)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 뉴타운탁구클럽A(김건식(7),이선민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 테나드클럽B(정창선(7),오정훈(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉S(신동윤(7),김형배(7)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 정명환-김성식(정명환(6),김성식(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 차대석-장성규(차대석(5),장성규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선-엄규보(정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 1 : 3 | 성하민-김영훈(성하민(6),김영훈(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 원태성() | 2 : 1 | 정창선() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 양동주() | 1 : 2 | 정창선() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이태호() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 전갑수-김혜란(전갑수(6),김혜란(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정창선-안선주(정창선(6),안선주(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 박성창-김현주(박성창(6),김현주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정창선-안선주(정창선(6),안선주(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이상만-김나형(이상만(6),김나형(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정창선-안선주(정창선(6),안선주(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 금동근() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김원명() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정출() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이양균() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이춘교() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정창선() | 1 : 3 | 김근수() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 최홍혁-김현태(최홍혁(희망),김현태(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이경수-박찬수(이경수(희망),박찬수(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이광식-최성호(이광식(희망),최성호(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영궁-박원(김영궁(희망),박원(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 정창선-오정훈(정창선(희망),오정훈(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 민인기() | 2 : 1 | 정창선() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전홍선() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명종() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽A(이정호(6),이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁동호회G(이영섭(7),손정준(7),김정규(7),전홍선(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽A(이정호(6),이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김미미탁구클럽A(우진호(7),한정호(7),박종석(7),박인규(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 담양탁구협회A(임근숙(7),박영석(7),고윤희(7),방현주(7),권용선(7)) | 1 : 2 | 테나드클럽A(이정호(6),이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 테나드클럽A(이정호(6),이상만(6),정창선(6),엄규보(6)) | 0 : 2 | 현탁구클럽A(김미진(6),박한수(5),지창석(1),김현도(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관(김은주(4),최영식(3),최영혁(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 2 : 1 | TT4UA(이철희(2),김대영(3),김미선(3)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(이상근(3),노경민(6),구연숙(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 다음탁우회B(윤체하(6),김영규(6),장우재(3)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관C(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),이병길(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김영견() | 2 : 0 | 정창선() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 1 | 강민성() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 한성호() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 류재욱() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한명희() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조윤성() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한민수() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 이창훈() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정창선() | 3 : 2 | 송기선() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 2 : 0 | 정성민-김수재(정성민(6),김수재(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김선배-김영(김선배(7),김영(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김귀태-한민수(김귀태(6),한민수(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오정훈-정창선(오정훈(7),정창선(7)) | 1 : 3 | 한명희-지문호(한명희(7),지문호(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) | 2 : 1 | 한양탁구클럽B(임환(7),김승화(7),박신용(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 삼호B(김상철(6),이민욱(7),박정한(7)) | 0 : 3 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) | 2 : 1 | 리라탁구클럽I(임대용(6),황준상(7),정대권(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 둔촌탁구교실A(구자승(7),민천기(7),오종식(6)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(오정훈(7),정창선(7),이상만(7)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인C(최의환(6),엄규보(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 박현미탁구클럽A(김태수(6),김관연(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 3 : 0 | 포핸드A(이영숙(6),길한철(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인5A(김병옥(5),김도희(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 플러스A(윤건희(5),이재덕(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인2B(정은선(6),구순회(5)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 개인B(정창선(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인G(서동순(6),김명진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실(신준기(3),서정도(4),우승협(6),김성욱(6),방동훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) | 2 : 3 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 방탄탁구단(이일섭(6),정재호(6),김완철(6),유인석(6)) | 0 : 3 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 사조탁(류태형(6),윤태영(6),김재용(6),심용지(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 킹왕짱(김영환(6),조관작(6),염상호(6),유영섭(6),이신영(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 1 : 3 | 홍호영() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 김형수() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 3 : 2 | 구갑식() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이명주() | 2 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이동명() | 3 : 0 | 정창선() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 수서탁구회A(정연준(6),정경철(6),권혁용(6),김형수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 동파다연B(전영준(6),이유노(6),채하진(6),박상도(6),최희수(5)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | MICA(김상범(2),김상헌(5),최향숙(4),구자승(6)) | 0 : 2 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 서울교통공사C(김형환(6),정광진(6),나주경(6),홍호영(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(이상묵(선수),이재원(3),정필용(4),박혜정(2)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 홍성민() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 최경원() |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 성흡창() |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 송옥희() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2019.02.06 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 엄규보() |
2019.02.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김재현() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 김일권() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 박광익() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 장명풍() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 임종구() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 테나드클럽(정창선(6),엄규보(6),이상만(6),이정호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 용두탁구장(간종두(6),호기원(6),조창현(6),손상학(6)) |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한아름(정영호(5),신경석(5),김진애(5),박진수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 테나드클럽(정창선(6),엄규보(6),이상만(6),이정호(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 박정식() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 채하진() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 윤영균() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 하문영() | 2 : 3 | 정창선() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이제호() | 0 : 3 | 정창선() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정창선() | 2 : 3 | 박진호() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 서상권-김재훈(서상권(7),김재훈(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이상만-정창선(이상만(6),정창선(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 이상만-정창선(이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이연희-구연숙(이연희(4),구연숙(4)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상만-정창선(이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 1 | 정근영-이영찬(정근영(6),이영찬(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상만-정창선(이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이종일-전인상(이종일(6),전인상(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 0 | 박상국() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 1 : 2 | 이종화() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 서정환() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 0 : 3 | Loic(로익)() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 백철규-김성민(백철규(희망),김성민(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 구근택-김성범(구근택(희망),김성범(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정용공-양홍마오(정용공(희망),양홍마오(6)) | 2 : 3 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 2 : 3 | 황규창-김성기(황규창(6),김성기(6)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 0 : 3 | 조기현() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 0 : 3 | 이상창() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 강북탁구클럽C(류장길(8),박경찬(8),오미정(8),강영은(8)) | 1 : 2 | 이호준탁구클럽E(임현수(8),강진숙(8),장재남(8),정창선(8)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구클럽E(임현수(8),강진숙(8),장재남(8),정창선(8)) | 0 : 2 | 강북탁구클럽D(석대진(8),이종호(8),송선호(8),이명화(8)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 광산탁구클럽A(이충렬(8),최경성(8),노희선(8),백영순(8)) | 0 : 2 | 이호준탁구클럽E(임현수(8),강진숙(8),장재남(8),정창선(8)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강북탁구클럽F(권종희(8),김지혁(8),이양수(8),이규민(8)) | 0 : 2 | 이호준탁구클럽E(임현수(8),강진숙(8),장재남(8),정창선(8)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이호준탁구클럽E(임현수(8),강진숙(8),장재남(8),정창선(8)) | 2 : 1 | 강북탁구클럽E(양재봉(8),김상우(8),강남옥(8),김상섭(8)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 오형석() | 0 : 2 | 정창선() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정회인() | 1 : 3 | 정창선() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주경수() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김현석-정승원(김현석(희망),정승원(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 신경호-황찬규(신경호(희망),황찬규(희망)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오형석-박예준(오형석(6),박예준(6)) | 2 : 3 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주경수-황규창(주경수(6),황규창(6)) | 2 : 3 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 1 | 강영철-이문희(강영철(6),이문희(6)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이대근-민동인(이대근(6),민동인(6)) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 이후돈() | 1 : 2 | 정창선() |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 정요한() | 0 : 2 | 정창선() |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경민() | 3 : 1 | 정창선() |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박종남-정용공(박종남(6),정용공(7)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 엄규보-정창선(엄규보(6),정창선(6)) | 1 : 3 | 한병국-김경민(한병국(6),김경민(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 1 | 지수일() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 3 : 2 | 안종복() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김근수() | 3 : 2 | 정창선() |