대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 노원구청탁구동호회C팀(이상훈(7),김치수(6),박찬일(7)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(이찬(6),신동열(7),윤상운(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽F(정준연(7),이재준(7),남궁원(7)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽B(이찬(6),신동열(7),윤상운(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽H(이찬우(7),정성우(7),나금수(7)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(이찬(6),신동열(7),윤상운(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 올탁구클럽B(이충식(6),김관연(7),김승국(7)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽B(이찬(6),신동열(7),윤상운(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽F(송선민(8),우성규(8),조중일(8)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽B(구재헌(8),이기혁(8),이상명(8)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 앤핑탁구클럽(김은수 (8),김은일 (8),문호제(8)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽B(구재헌(8),이기혁(8),이상명(8)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정순화(7),고경아(7),황경순(7)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽L(전환숙(7),김희정(7),이명희(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽K(장정옥(8),전명숙(8),정미현(8)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정순화(7),고경아(7),황경순(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽A(최경란(7),양옥경(7),김임순(7)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정순화(7),고경아(7),황경순(7)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 희망탁구클럽(신미애(5),이영희(6),윤채원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽B(노성애(4),윤라순(5),김언숙(5)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(노성애(4),윤라순(5),김언숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 다누리(정도애(5),정미라(5),김경숙(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(강일(7),이찬(7),오희상(6)) | 2 : 1 | 언더불주먹(김승국(7),이충식(6),이재준(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(강일(7),이찬(7),오희상(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탁용사A(김원규(6),강치완(6),박성환(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정성우(8),양재웅(8),문덕진(8)) | 2 : 0 | 노원구청탁구동호회B(이상훈(8),정용채(8),박명서(8)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정성우(8),양재웅(8),문덕진(8)) | 2 : 1 | 희망탁구클럽E(박홍식(8),김광범(8),안호준(8)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(정성우(8),양재웅(8),문덕진(8)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽D(최근석(8),최성식(8),이운종(8)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 희망탁구클럽C(이영희(6),윤채원(6),신미애(5)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽B(윤라순(6),황정혜(6),유남숙(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정아탁구클럽D(조미자(6),박인순(6),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(윤라순(6),황정혜(6),유남숙(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 와이핑퐁(이승은 (6),김순애 (6),박은자 (6)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(윤라순(6),황정혜(6),유남숙(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(윤라순(6),황정혜(6),유남숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 희망탁구클럽C(이영희(6),윤채원(6),신미애(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(최진화(8),김금선(8),최영옥(8)) | 0 : 2 | 희망탁구클럽F(허미영(7),표선임(8),장은경(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(최진화(8),김금선(8),최영옥(8)) | 0 : 2 | 조규동탁구클럽B(이혜심(8),김영희(8),신주연(8)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑탁구클럽A(김명자(7),이주은(7),강성미(7)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(신미애(7),김재설(7),김정숙(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언탁구클럽E(김순희(7),주연실(7),김나형(7)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(신미애(7),김재설(7),김정숙(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(신미애(7),김재설(7),김정숙(7)) | 2 : 0 | 황세준탁구클럽I(손태량(6),이미애(7),김기월(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(신미애(7),김재설(7),김정숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 피오냥D(이상민(6),오현주(6),박윤경(7)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(송기진(7),김명균(8)) | 0 : 2 | 육사체육관(유영노(7),허영군(8)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(4)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구H(안선주(6),김진아(6),김문숙(6),이숙이(6),이민정(6)) | 2 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구A(김진애(3),김기월(6),조정화(6),박지윤(6),공윤경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구C(구미나(6),양경미(4),노경애(6),김미정(4)) | 1 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 수유ok탁구B(정미숙(4),김영주(6),이명숙(6),이지영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) | 1 : 3 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) | 4 : 0 | 신나는탁구G(김미호(6),김은혜(6),송현임(6),김정순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 수유ok탁구A(박경희(4), 김언숙(5), 김영희(6), 염미화(5)) | 3 : 1 | 공릉탁구클럽B(오화성(6),유영숙(6),김정숙(6),신미애(6),김재설(6),강영희(6)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(김승일(6),김일권(7),심우준(7), 허걸(7)) | 2 : 1 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(정미숙(4),정춘희(4),장미화(5),한은숙(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(김승일(6),김일권(7),심우준(7), 허걸(7)) | 2 : 0 | 이호준탁구클럽F(이병욱(7),박주희(7),김문재(7),전승권(6)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(김승일(6),김일권(7),심우준(7), 허걸(7)) | 2 : 1 | 하이탁동호회(최경범(7),지만수(7),박용호(7),최승봉(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(김승일(6),김일권(7),심우준(7), 허걸(7)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽B(고경강(7),엄유송(7),노영희(여5),신은자(여5)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공릉탁구클럽B(박영동(5),최동윤(6),이찬우(6),박종엽(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박현미탁구클럽A(이선욱(4),이민복(4),김영삼(5),이재호(5)) |