대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2019.10.13 리그전 국민생활관D(정해동(병아리),정현옥(병아리),신현순(병아리),이장은(병아리)) 2 : 1 청운효자A(윤순애(희망),이순자(희망),김광효(희망),김영호(희망))
2019.10.13 리그전 청운효자A(윤순애(희망),이순자(희망),김광효(희망),김영호(희망)) 1 : 2 숭인2동A(정염(희망),전종택(희망),김영숙(희망),김영난(희망))
2019.08.31 리그전 이순자() 2 : 0 안은정()
2019.08.31 리그전 이순자() 2 : 1 양정남()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 이순자() 3 : 0 주춘옥()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 이순자() 3 : 2 김광래()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 이애희() 3 : 1 이순자()
2019.08.31 리그전 조한경-이경희(조한경(6),이경희(6)) 2 : 0 이순자-주춘옥(이순자(6)-주춘옥(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 이순자-주춘옥(이순자(6)-주춘옥(6)) 3 : 2 임자경-김은지(임자경(6),김은지(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 이순자-주춘옥(이순자(6)-주춘옥(6)) 1 : 3 노승현-이애희(노승현(6),이애희(6))
2019.05.11 토너먼트 16강 김병순-정승순(김병순,정승순) 0 : 3 김경자-이순자(김경자,이순자)
2019.05.11 토너먼트 8강 김경자-이순자(김경자,이순자) 0 : 3 김이행-박금주(김이행,박금주)
2019.02.12 리그전 황보광옥-유연숙(황보광옥(5),유연숙(4)) 2 : 1 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 이소영-신영미(이소영(4),신영미(6)) 2 : 1 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 이경숙-주춘옥(이경숙(6),주춘옥(6)) 2 : 1 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 전윤형-김성희(전윤형(3),김성희(6)) 0 : 3 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 조희경-구연숙(조희경(5),구연숙(4)) 3 : 0 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 구분자-이미애(구분자(5),이미애(5)) 1 : 2 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6))
2019.02.12 리그전 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6)) 0 : 3 홍영희-강향순(홍영희(4),강향순(4))
2019.02.12 리그전 정순예-이순자(정순예(6),이순자(6)) 2 : 1 송정은-최순덕(송정은(5),최순덕(5))
2018.11.05 리그전 주북제일(이광은 목사(5),김승세 목사(5)) 3 : 0 두란노(이종철 목사(4),이순자 사모(5))
2018.11.05 리그전 대전1(정바울 목사(5),이병관 목사(5)) 3 : 0 두란노(이종철 목사(4),이순자 사모(5))
2018.11.05 리그전 송탄중앙침례교회(김남호 목사(5),김양구(처) 장로(4)) 3 : 0 두란노(이종철 목사(4),이순자 사모(5))
2018.11.05 토너먼트 16강 물댄동산(박찬영 장로(4),정창원 목사(5)) 3 : 0 두란노(이종철 목사(4),이순자 사모(5))
2018.09.30 토너먼트 32강 김진서-최재순(김진서-최재순) 3 : 1 김영일-이순자(김영일,이순자)
2018.09.11 리그전 이순자() 2 : 0 김상보()
2018.09.11 리그전 이순자() 0 : 2 이정화()
2018.09.11 리그전 이순자() 2 : 0 김미자()
2018.09.11 토너먼트 64강 오미영() 0 : 2 이순자()
2018.09.11 토너먼트 32강 이순자() 0 : 2 경순화()
2018.09.11 리그전 양승옥-오혜영(양승옥(C),오혜영(C)) 0 : 2 이순자-강신선(이순자(C),강신선(C))
2018.09.11 리그전 허경자-김태순(허경자(C),김태순(C)) 0 : 2 이순자-강신선(이순자(C),강신선(C))
2018.09.11 리그전 이순자-강신선(이순자(C),강신선(C)) 1 : 2 문영희-오미영(문영희(C),오미영(C))
2018.09.11 토너먼트 16강 강정희-천옥희(강정희(C),천옥희(C)) 1 : 3 이순자-강신선(이순자(C),강신선(C))
2018.09.11 토너먼트 8강 김선미-최은희(김선미(C),최은희(C)) 2 : 1 이순자-강신선(이순자(C),강신선(C))
2018.07.08 리그전 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6)) 2 : 1 갈산A(이재로(5),이재근(6),이석학(6))
2018.07.08 리그전 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6)) 2 : 1 삽교B(김종근(6),김철(6),최재유(6))
2018.07.08 리그전 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6)) 2 : 1 P&P2B(하윤철(3),윤흥상(4),도성희(6))
2018.07.08 리그전 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6)) 2 : 0 탁구사랑G(이재욱(7),신종욱(7),이로운(7))
2018.07.08 토너먼트 32강 처음처럼(정주영(6),윤현기(5),남태희(5)) 0 : 2 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6))
2018.07.08 토너먼트 16강 아이원D(김택동(6),신동환(6),박덕서(6)) 0 : 2 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6))
2018.07.08 토너먼트 8강 7전8기A(최우혁(3),윤태연(4),김혜경(5)) 1 : 2 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6))
2018.07.08 토너먼트 4강 당진B(이경열(1),이순자(6),고정희(6)) 0 : 2 보령열린A(이은우(5),김성일(5),이경하(5))
2018.06.10 리그전 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 2 : 0 황남숙D(신복순(6),김영순(6),백미옥(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 2 : 1 황남숙E(권경선(6),김세련(6),함미화(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 0 : 2 신나는A(안명숙(6),구미나(6),조정화(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 0 : 2 황남숙A(나은주(2),김원순(6),박미선(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 2 : 1 신나는F(홍성숙(6),김해숙(6),이민정(6))
2018.06.10 토너먼트 8강 하루카A(이순자(6),엄명희(6),이민정(6)) 1 : 2 신나는B(김기월(6),김미정(6),이주연(6))
2018.02.24 리그전 기형구() 1 : 3 이순자()
2018.02.24 리그전 이순자() 3 : 2 남상윤()
2018.02.24 토너먼트 128강 김대연() 3 : 1 이순자()
2018.02.24 리그전 박민환() 0 : 3 이순자()
2018.02.24 리그전 조오곤() 0 : 3 이순자()
2018.02.24 토너먼트 128강 임종권() 2 : 3 이순자()
2018.02.24 토너먼트 64강 장수용() 3 : 1 이순자()
2018.02.24 리그전 힐링탁구장C(이용현(6),도상일(6),김미영(7)) 0 : 2 DJ탁구클럽C(고장희(6),한경만(6),이순자(6))
2018.02.24 리그전 보령죽정탁구클럽B(서재식(6),정명호(6),고경록(6)) 0 : 2 DJ탁구클럽C(고장희(6),한경만(6),이순자(6))
2018.02.24 토너먼트 32강 백마장강A(정연민(5),정회종(6),오세진(6)) 1 : 2 DJ탁구클럽C(고장희(6),한경만(6),이순자(6))
2018.02.24 토너먼트 16강 삽교탁구동호회A(류근혁(5)남동우(6),박진희(6)) 2 : 1 DJ탁구클럽C(고장희(6),한경만(6),이순자(6))
2018.02.24 리그전 DJ탁구클럽C(원민재(6),고정희(7),이순자(7)) 0 : 2 당진핑퐁클럽A(오범석(5),윤주옥(6),김동오(7))
2018.02.24 리그전 DJ탁구클럽C(원민재(6),고정희(7),이순자(7)) 2 : 1 세종티티볼A(박인수(6),김진환(6),김진명(7))
2017.12.14 리그전 박상준-주춘옥(박상준,주춘옥) 1 : 3 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.12.14 리그전 김광레-문미란(김광레,문미란) 3 : 2 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.12.14 리그전 전윤형-이미연(전윤형,이미연) 3 : 1 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.12.14 리그전 구분자-김지덕(구분자,김지덕) 3 : 2 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.12.14 리그전 한동수-이경숙(한동수,이경숙) 1 : 3 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.12.14 리그전 한선영-정순예(한선영,정순예) 1 : 3 하춘화-이순자(하춘화,이순자)
2017.04.23 리그전 이순자-이현정(이순자(7),이현정(7)) 0 : 3 강성분-김상희(강성분(7),김상희(7))
2017.04.23 리그전 이순자-이현정(이순자(7),이현정(7)) 0 : 3 지은희-김근희(지은희(7),김근희(7))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 16강 홍기현() 3 : 2 이순자()
2017.04.15 토너먼트 32강 핑클1(이순자(3),김병옥(4)) 2 : 0 여류3(김인순(3),조선영(5))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 16강 솔탁회2(허미경(5),서유미(5)) 1 : 2 핑클1(이순자(3),김병옥(4))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 8강 핑클3(백수미(5),최영숙(3)) 1 : 2 핑클1(이순자(3),김병옥(4))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 4강 핑클1(이순자(3),김병옥(4)) 2 : 1 송우회1(표승희(3),강숙희(5))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 2강 탁사모(장정임(4),오윤경(4)) 2 : 1 핑클1(이순자(3),김병옥(4))
2017.04.15 토너먼트 16강 핑클2(황인자(2),이순자(3),윤남옥(4),김병옥(4)) 1 : 2 여류3(임영화(1),정경숙(2),홍기현(3),김인순(3))
2016.10.30 리그전 이경숙() 3 : 0 이순자()
2016.10.30 리그전 이정희() 3 : 0 이순자()
2016.05.07 리그전 한효진() 3 : 0 이순자()
2016.05.07 리그전 송민영() 3 : 2 이순자()
2015.09.12 김지윤() 0 : 3 이순자()
2015.09.12 이순자() 3 : 0 송경주()
2015.09.12 임영자() 0 : 3 이순자()
2015.09.12 오보미() 3 : 0 이순자()
2015.09.12 장여덕() 3 : 0 이순자()
2015.09.12 리그전 이순자() 0 : 3 이인애()
2015.09.12 리그전 이순자() 0 : 3 한다운()
2015.09.12 리그전 이순자() 3 : 0 김정화()
2015.09.12 리그전 고지혜() 3 : 0 이순자()
2015.09.12 리그전 이순자() 2 : 3 이희정()
2015.09.12 리그전 이순자() 1 : 3 길화옥()