대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2019.11.03 리그전 이병길() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.11.03 리그전 이기승() 2 : 0 전광훈()
2019.11.03 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 1 : 3 이광훈()
2019.10.26 리그전 정도일() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.10.26 리그전 한귀령() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.10.26 토너먼트 32강 손종환() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 이기승() 3 : 0 박준석()
2019.10.24 이기승() 1 : 3 남명우()
2019.10.24 리그전 장희진() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 윤재한() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 정일원() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 김영규() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 지용국() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.10.24 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 박수연()
2019.10.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 최연곤()
2019.08.31 리그전 서성기() 1 : 2 이기승()
2019.08.31 리그전 이기승() 2 : 0 공성권()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 1 강이정()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 3 : 0 이인희()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 3 : 1 최명주()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 이기승() 3 : 0 김영만()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 2강 유태혁() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.08.31 리그전 권봉관-이기근(권봉관(6),이기근(6)) 1 : 2 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6))
2019.08.31 리그전 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6)) 2 : 0 최성진-진사랑(최성진(6),진사랑(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 최달영-장명철(최달영(6),장명철(6)) 2 : 3 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 오용호-유태혁(오용호(6),유태혁(6)) 2 : 3 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 구자승-민천기(구자승(6),민천기(6)) 0 : 3 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 2강 김형련-오종식(김형련(6),오종식(6)) 3 : 0 이기승-정범철(이기승(6),정범철(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 우리탁구클럽C(유영진(6),오용호(6),유태혁(6),이인희(6)) 1 : 2 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 강동탁구클럽C(김중구(6),오세인(6),박진호(6),이제호(6)) 0 : 2 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)) 1 : 2 우리들탁구클럽A(김영만(6),박경선(6),박효진(6),정은경(6))
2019.08.18 리그전 정준원() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.18 리그전 황보광옥() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.08.18 리그전 이창화() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.18 리그전 정재윤() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.18 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 한동한()
2019.08.18 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 정규오()
2019.08.18 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 최연곤()
2019.08.18 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 2 : 3 최광선()
2019.08.08 리그전 이상근() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.08 리그전 이종일() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.08 리그전 김정미() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.08.08 리그전 박근춘() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.08 리그전 공영주() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.08.08 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 손혁우()
2019.08.01 리그전 지석규() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.08.01 리그전 정일원() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.08.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 배원영()
2019.08.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 길기원()
2019.08.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 오세종()
2019.08.01 토너먼트 32강 김승관() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.07.21 리그전 이소영() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.21 리그전 이재만() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.07.21 리그전 장태양() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.21 리그전 김용부() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.07.21 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 백광석()
2019.07.21 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 홍수민()
2019.07.21 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 1 박원복()
2019.07.21 토너먼트 16강 김기철() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.21 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 1 : 3 이병길()
2019.07.14 리그전 김민재() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 이병길() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 전숙희() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 강선옥() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 김중구() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 류재희() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.07.14 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 조은숙()
2019.07.14 토너먼트 64강 이재덕() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.07.14 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 1 : 3 정준원()
2019.06.23 리그전 강북신나는탁구C(김진아(6),이상만(6),김환석(4),박동원(2)) 1 : 2 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5))
2019.06.23 리그전 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) 2 : 1 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5))
2019.06.23 토너먼트 32강 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5)) 2 : 0 종로탁구랑(박경원(6),홍기표(6),윤병준(6),유명옥(6))
2019.06.23 토너먼트 16강 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5)) 0 : 2 강북신나는탁구B(홍성필(6),김영일(6),남철(6),성병한(2))
2019.06.16 리그전 정재선() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 이채현() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 임지수() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 김수현() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 길한철() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 정범철() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.06.16 리그전 이병찬() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.16 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 0 : 3 정정호()
2019.06.08 리그전 정형국() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.06.08 리그전 한규성() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 128강 김홍재() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 64강 송기진() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 2 : 3 지문호()
2019.06.08 리그전 김상범() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.08 리그전 서진규() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.06.08 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 유재일()
2019.06.08 리그전 김상범-신영길(김상범(3),신영길(6)) 1 : 3 이기승-전승호(이기승(6),전승호(2))
2019.06.08 리그전 류철현-이관우(류철현(선수),이관우(5)) 0 : 3 이기승-전승호(이기승(6),전승호(2))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 16강 진문화-정동조(진문화(4),정동조(1)) 3 : 1 이기승-전승호(이기승(6),전승호(2))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 32강 오핑탁구클럽C(김이레(1),우태욱(3),최혜선(5),홍훈기(5)) 0 : 2 하이클리어A(이기승(6),김유미(2),배지환(3),전승호(2))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 16강 하이클리어A(이기승(6),김유미(2),배지환(3),전승호(2)) 2 : 0 산웨이A(이옥규(5),이관우(5),전재수(5),류철현(선수))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 8강 하누리A(최정환(1),이현정(3),전지응(6),이종일(6)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(이기승(6),김유미(2),배지환(3),전승호(2))
2019.06.08 토너먼트 4강 위너스A(정문관(2),신승우(3),이도현(4),고재현(4)) 2 : 1 하이클리어A(이기승(6),김유미(2),배지환(3),전승호(2))
2019.05.30 리그전 김유미() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.05.30 리그전 예브게니() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.05.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 신정숙()
2019.05.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 이호준()
2019.05.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 최광선()
2019.05.30 토너먼트 32강 장인영() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.05.30 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 3 : 1 정은경()
2019.05.30 토너먼트 8강 박정현() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.05.30 토너먼트 4강 이기승() 3 : 2 예브게니()
2019.05.30 토너먼트 2강 김용남() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 하상원() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 김동환() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 이재만() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 임점자() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 이미영() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 김선주() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.21 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 최연곤()
2019.04.21 토너먼트 32강 안지만() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 정재선() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 진문화() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 정일원() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 이미연() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 이영숙() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 양정남()
2019.04.14 토너먼트 32강 유흥수() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 토너먼트 16강 김기철() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 3 : 2 최영식()
2019.04.14 토너먼트 4강 김신() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.14 토너먼트 2강 유탁민() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.04.06 리그전 전광훈() 1 : 2 이기승()
2019.04.06 리그전 이기승() 2 : 1 문택원()
2019.04.06 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 3 : 1 정영민()
2019.04.06 토너먼트 32강 심현동() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.04.06 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 3 : 0 오종석()
2019.04.06 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 1 : 3 이석민()
2019.04.06 리그전 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6)) 0 : 2 은마탁구회A(최완수(6),정선섭(6),노시걸(6),윤선송(6))
2019.04.06 리그전 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6)) 2 : 0 일원탁구장D(이병환(6),송명종(6),김재욱(6),김창규(6))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 16강 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6)) 2 : 0 도곡탁구클럽C(박춘래(6),박형진(6),양태훈(6),오승준(6))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 8강 삼성탁구클럽A(하준형(6),김현오(6),이선영(6),김종록(6)) 1 : 2 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 4강 세곡푸르지오A(박종욱(6),기우열(6),이경수(6),남윤흥(6)) 0 : 2 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6))
2019.04.06 토너먼트 2강 청담탁구클럽B(이기승(6),황동일(6),백성호(6),백종민(6)) 2 : 1 영스A(김형규(6),유형주(6),금관종(6),도신재(6))
2019.03.16 리그전 원탁구A(김송현(4),이종명(4),유종민(5),권영만(5)) 0 : 3 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6))
2019.03.16 리그전 동파다연A(강원희(4),박호수(5),임근모(4),이동명(5)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6))
2019.03.16 토너먼트 16강 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6)) 2 : 0 개인3A(구원호(6),이완(5),이정호(6),박희린(5))
2019.03.16 토너먼트 8강 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6)) 2 : 1 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1))
2019.03.16 토너먼트 4강 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) 2 : 1 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6))
2019.02.24 리그전 이상근() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.02.24 리그전 고동국() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.02.24 리그전 심민수() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 박성동()
2019.02.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 송남훈()
2019.02.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 강윤옥()
2019.02.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 엄일종()
2019.02.24 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 1 : 3 김의중()
2019.02.14 성흡창() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.14 최종락() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.14 김종민() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.14 리그전 허의생() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.14 리그전 신호칠() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.14 리그전 이병길() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.02.14 리그전 길한철() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.02.14 리그전 최종락() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.10 리그전 최영식() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.10 리그전 정정호() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.02.10 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 송성산()
2019.02.10 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 김선주()
2019.02.10 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 이혜정()
2019.02.10 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 한은주 ()
2019.02.10 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 3 : 2 임숙희()
2019.02.10 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 2 이상근()
2019.02.10 토너먼트 16강 이유상() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.10 토너먼트 8강 진문화() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.07 리그전 김종철() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.07 리그전 전진표() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.02.07 리그전 김용남() 1 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.07 리그전 박승호() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.02.07 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 권사랑()
2019.02.07 토너먼트 32강 정범철() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.01.24 리그전 이한철() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.01.24 리그전 박성환() 3 : 0 이기승()
2019.01.24 리그전 우진수() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.01.24 리그전 박흥남() 0 : 3 이기승()
2019.01.24 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 권사랑()
2019.01.24 토너먼트 32강 송호진() 2 : 3 이기승()
2019.01.24 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 3 : 1 이옥규()
2019.01.24 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 3 : 2 윤창석()
2019.01.24 토너먼트 4강 곽도훈() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.01.19 이기승() 0 : 2 최영식()
2019.01.19 리그전 황선표() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.01.19 리그전 박주한() 2 : 1 이기승()
2019.01.19 리그전 이연우() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.01.19 리그전 박인규() 2 : 0 이기승()
2019.01.19 리그전 이기승() 0 : 2 김승옥()
2019.01.19 리그전 이기승() 1 : 2 이희봉()
2019.01.19 리그전 이기승() 2 : 0 김영미()
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 생체탁구클럽B(장동규(선),최길호(5),박선영(7))
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 용인탁구홀릭(성규호(6),최대로(6),김용채(6))
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 3 : 0 장찬주탁구클럽A(이재만(6),김정훈(6),김재원(6))
2019.01.19 토너먼트 32강 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 0 JK탁구클럽A(박우구(5),김미순(7),강상철(6))
2019.01.19 토너먼트 16강 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 0 : 2 날쌘숭이들(장미화(7),전지영(8),정하윤(6))
2019.01.01 리그전 안준호() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.01.01 리그전 장영수() 3 : 2 이기승()
2019.01.01 리그전 이정익() 3 : 1 이기승()
2019.01.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 현성환()
2019.01.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 조은숙()
2019.01.01 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 강선옥()
2019.01.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 오태심()
2019.01.01 토너먼트 64강 김윤정() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.12.27 공현숙() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.12.27 리그전 이도현() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.12.27 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 이병욱()
2018.12.27 리그전 이기승() 2 : 3 박경선()
2018.12.27 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 박광근()
2018.12.27 리그전 이기승() 2 : 3 한은주 ()
2018.12.25 리그전 정재선() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.12.25 리그전 권혁삼() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.12.25 리그전 홍성필() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.12.25 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 이호준()
2018.12.25 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 성흡창()
2018.12.25 토너먼트 64강 유흥수() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.12.25 토너먼트 32강 전승호() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.12.08 토너먼트 16강 삽교B(이연환(2),김경호(5),김종근(6),손병구(6)) 2 : 1 삼표(이종삼(5),유태영(6),송정아(7),이기승(5))
2018.11.24 리그전 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) 2 : 1 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5))
2018.11.24 리그전 탁구소년A(박정현( 4 ),예브게니(5),방원현(4)) 0 : 2 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5))
2018.11.24 리그전 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) 2 : 1 오남탁구(이동주(4)차호영(4)박모건(5))
2018.11.24 리그전 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) 2 : 1 Msg(b)(주현(3),이민영(5),금관종(5))
2018.11.24 리그전 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) 2 : 1 구리필A(박석원(4),신하경(4),이상진(4))
2018.11.24 토너먼트 32강 365탁구클럽A(장휘(1),박민( 2),서성호(5)) 2 : 3 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5))
2018.11.24 토너먼트 16강 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) 1 : 3 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5))
2018.11.24 토너먼트 8강 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) 3 : 0 장자A(김재욱(2)안영덕(4)구순회(5))
2018.11.24 토너먼트 4강 히어로(정영도(5),주홍석(4),김은경(5)) 3 : 0 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5))
2018.11.17 리그전 박명진() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.11.17 리그전 이종익() 2 : 3 이기승()
2018.11.17 리그전 김면주() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.11.17 리그전 강장식() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.11.17 리그전 김봉주() 1 : 3 이기승()
2018.11.15 이기승() 3 : 1 정기원()
2018.11.15 이기승() 2 : 3 홍영희()
2018.11.15 리그전 김유미() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.11.15 리그전 안준호() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.11.15 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 황인경()
2018.11.15 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 이은아()
2018.11.15 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 윤운식()
2018.11.03 허용진() 2 : 0 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 안성현() 2 : 1 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 한승준() 2 : 1 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 한솔찬() 2 : 1 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 임원석() 2 : 0 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 안종태() 1 : 2 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 고옥연() 1 : 2 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 조은정() 0 : 2 이기승()
2018.11.03 리그전 개인3(최수만(5),박창석 (6),김학규(5)) 5 : 4 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5))
2018.11.03 리그전 왕금소(이금소(1),안성현(4),김영수(4)) 3 : 5 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5))
2018.11.03 리그전 김민중탁구클럽B(박혁태(6),추현정(7),김현행(7) ) 4 : 3 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5))
2018.11.03 토너먼트 32강 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5)) 2 : 0 청라초원클럽A(강원식(4),이명기(5),윤승환(4))
2018.11.03 토너먼트 16강 아빠아들삼촌팀(최효만(1),최준혁(6),이승종(5)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5))
2018.11.03 토너먼트 8강 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5)) 2 : 0 나이스C(이석철(4),김대옥(6),한솔찬(6))
2018.11.03 토너먼트 4강 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5)) 2 : 1 김진혁클럽(김진혁(선),주홍석(4),조규상(5))
2018.11.03 토너먼트 2강 위너스(이도현(3),김태민(5),김태림(4)) 2 : 1 하이클리어A(조계민(3),이기승(6),황용곤(5))
2018.11.01 리그전 복미숙() 2 : 3 이기승()
2018.11.01 리그전 임명근() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.11.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 공영주()
2018.11.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 김준표()
2018.11.01 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 이재우()
2018.11.01 토너먼트 32강 김용남() 2 : 3 이기승()
2018.11.01 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 2 : 3 백성호()
2018.10.11 리그전 김신() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.10.11 리그전 전인상() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.10.11 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 현성환()
2018.10.11 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 황인경()
2018.10.11 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 정기원()
2018.10.11 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 1 김금자()
2018.10.11 토너먼트 16강 최명주() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.09.20 이기승() 3 : 0 백성호()
2018.09.20 최정현() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.09.20 이은순() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.09.20 리그전 김유미() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.09.20 리그전 김은주() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.09.20 리그전 이기승() 2 : 3 김영만()
2018.09.20 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 안재현()
2018.09.20 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 정기원()
2018.09.06 리그전 정재선() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.09.06 리그전 이호열() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.09.06 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 서원하()
2018.09.06 리그전 이기승() 3 : 1 권사랑()
2018.09.06 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 권미정()
2018.09.06 토너먼트 32강 김창복() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.08.30 리그전 정재선() 1 : 3 이기승()
2018.08.30 리그전 정정호() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.08.30 리그전 정상희() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.08.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 김준표()
2018.08.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 최대희()
2018.08.30 토너먼트 32강 김영만() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.07.07 이기승() 1 : 0 장관선()
2018.07.07 강천홍() 1 : 0 이기승()
2018.07.07 리그전 김경태() 2 : 0 이기승()
2018.07.07 리그전 이진우() 1 : 2 이기승()
2018.07.07 리그전 엄소정() 2 : 1 이기승()
2018.07.07 리그전 임재근() 2 : 0 이기승()
2018.07.07 리그전 이기승() 1 : 2 김태림()
2018.07.07 리그전 이기승() 1 : 2 김수진()
2018.07.07 리그전 이기승() 0 : 2 유광선()
2018.07.07 리그전 한광선탁구클럽A(박종혁(선),김란영(6),민송연(6)) 1 : 3 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 5 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 6 : 1 수탁구클럽A(안철수(3),배선준(5),오진구(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 6 산사모B(기정수(4),김정효(4),유도훈(5))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 64강 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 0 안성마춤(박정길(선),주승영(6),조은정(8))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 32강 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 1 서명덕탁구(안영진(4),이상빈(6),박천명(6))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 16강 개인1(이성민(8),권오태(4),최재현(6)) 3 : 0 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6))
2018.06.07 이기승() 3 : 1 이은주()
2018.06.07 이기승() 2 : 3 김광래()
2018.06.07 리그전 강향순() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.06.07 리그전 송옥희() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.06.07 리그전 오세종() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.06.07 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 최재민()
2018.06.07 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 김동순()
2018.05.24 이기승() 3 : 0 박청호()
2018.05.24 이기승() 2 : 3 송호진()
2018.05.24 리그전 최은혁() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.05.24 리그전 전숙희() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.05.24 리그전 강대성() 1 : 3 이기승()
2018.05.24 리그전 최재민() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.05.24 리그전 이기승() 2 : 3 김훈()
2018.04.28 리그전 김성대() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.04.28 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 김참빛나라()
2018.04.28 토너먼트 128강 이기승() 3 : 0 최대영()
2018.04.28 토너먼트 64강 박장희() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.04.28 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 조영훈()
2018.03.22 이기승() 3 : 0 김영만()
2018.03.22 길한철() 1 : 3 이기승()
2018.03.22 심민수() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.03.22 리그전 김종철() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.03.22 리그전 김용남() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.03.22 리그전 김금자() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.03.22 리그전 김태수() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.03.22 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 노경민()
2018.02.22 이기승() 3 : 2 김기형()
2018.02.22 이기승() 2 : 3 강향순()
2018.02.22 리그전 김관회() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.02.22 리그전 곽민호() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.02.22 리그전 최규창() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.02.22 리그전 김상범() 3 : 0 이기승()
2018.01.16 리그전 강향순() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.01.16 리그전 이종일() 2 : 3 이기승()
2018.01.16 리그전 최의자() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.01.16 리그전 백완기() 0 : 3 이기승()
2018.01.16 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 박상준()
2018.01.16 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 박준수()
2018.01.07 리그전 정한규() 3 : 1 이기승()
2018.01.07 리그전 김종철() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.01.07 리그전 박명호() 3 : 2 이기승()
2018.01.07 리그전 박중근() 1 : 3 이기승()
2018.01.07 리그전 이기승() 3 : 2 이연희()
2018.01.07 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 박영운()
2017.12.28 토너먼트 32강 주동현() 0 : 3 이기승()
2017.12.28 토너먼트 16강 최보은() 3 : 2 이기승()
2017.12.21 리그전 정진욱() 3 : 0 이기승()
2017.12.21 리그전 구분자() 3 : 1 이기승()
2017.12.21 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 이미영()
2017.12.21 리그전 이기승() 0 : 3 김광래()
2017.12.21 토너먼트 32강 박상준() 3 : 2 이기승()
2017.11.19 리그전 전갑수() 2 : 1 이기승()
2017.11.19 리그전 이기승() 1 : 2 김정훈()
2017.11.19 리그전 공릉탁구클럽C(이찬(6),김정훈(7),노상진(7),박종필(7)) 2 : 1 하이클리어A(서동순(6),김명진(7),윤어진(7),이기승(7))
2017.11.19 리그전 하이클리어A(서동순(6),김명진(7),윤어진(7),이기승(7)) 1 : 2 이호준탁구클럽F(이병욱(7),박주희(7),김문재(7),전승권(6))
2017.11.17 리그전 김용남() 0 : 2 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 홍영희() 2 : 1 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 김종철() 2 : 1 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 박준수() 2 : 0 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 전윤형() 2 : 0 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 latheef() 2 : 0 이기승()
2017.11.17 리그전 홍훈기() 2 : 0 이기승()
2017.10.07 리그전 민승현() 2 : 3 이기승()
2017.10.07 리그전 오세종() 0 : 3 이기승()
2017.10.07 토너먼트 64강 안정모() 3 : 0 이기승()
2017.10.07 토너먼트 64강 박홍식-최영은(박홍식(6),최영은(6)) 0 : 3 홍영희-이기승(홍영희(4),이기승(6))
2017.10.07 토너먼트 32강 박후관-신수정(박후관(5),신수정(5)) 0 : 3 홍영희-이기승(홍영희(4),이기승(6))
2017.10.07 토너먼트 16강 홍영희-이기승(홍영희(4),이기승(6)) 3 : 0 길한철-강향순(길한철(6),강향순(4))
2017.10.07 토너먼트 8강 홍영희-이기승(홍영희(4),이기승(6)) 3 : 1 조정현-김종철(조정현(5),김종철(4))
2017.10.07 토너먼트 4강 홍영희-이기승(홍영희(4),이기승(6)) 0 : 3 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(5))
2017.07.08 리그전 장영민-서정우(장영민(-1),서정우(4)) 2 : 3 이기승-전승호(이기승(4),전승호(2))
2017.07.08 리그전 신초희-이정숙(신초희(2),이정숙(3)) 3 : 1 이기승-전승호(이기승(4),전승호(2))
2017.07.08 리그전 안광재정훈수(안광재(3),정훈수(3)) 0 : 3 이기승-전승호(이기승(4),전승호(2))
2017.07.08 토너먼트 32강 문혁순-김태호(문혁순(2),김태호(1)) 2 : 3 이기승-전승호(이기승(4),전승호(2))
2017.07.08 토너먼트 16강 이기승-전승호(이기승(4),전승호(2)) 0 : 3 김성재-김용환(김성재(3),김용환(3))
2017.07.08 리그전 교하탁구클럽D(장영민(-1),서정우(4),김준엽(1),백종민(4),김찬호(3),고광원(3)) 2 : 1 교하D(한재경(3),문재훈(3),구백서(1), 이선영(2),전승호(2),이기승(4))
2017.07.08 리그전 스타디움B(류국진(1),조용주(3),이홍근(2),강성원(2),류회찬(3),김창수(3)) 0 : 2 교하D(한재경(3),문재훈(3),구백서(1), 이선영(2),전승호(2),이기승(4))
2017.07.08 토너먼트 8강 교하에이스B(김은경(2),박종찬(4),임영수(2).박수현(2),전두영(2),이윤석(3)) 1 : 2 교하D(한재경(3),문재훈(3),구백서(1), 이선영(2),전승호(2),이기승(4))
2017.07.08 토너먼트 4강 교하D(한재경(3),문재훈(3),구백서(1), 이선영(2),전승호(2),이기승(4)) 0 : 2 교하탁구클럽A(박종혁(-1),한명희(4),김철우(1),김일곤(3),윤찬묵(3),김태영(4))
2017.05.14 리그전 박재환-도신재(박재환(7),도신재(7)) 2 : 0 이기승-윤어진(이기승(7),윤어진(7))
2017.05.14 리그전 이기승-윤어진(이기승(7),윤어진(7)) 0 : 2 정희준-강태웅(정희준(7),강태웅(7))
2017.04.29 리그전 안기홍() 2 : 0 이기승()
2017.04.29 리그전 이기승() 2 : 0 조형진()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 256강 권성범() 1 : 3 이기승()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 128강 김정태() 0 : 3 이기승()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 3 : 1 임익현()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 조계민()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 32강 송우탁구동호회A(이영섭(6),박하주(6),권혁진(6),노석용(6)) 0 : 2 하이클리어A(안영준(6),이기승(6),신훈식(6),이재성(6))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 16강 위너스(정남수(5),박용길(5),고대석(5),구환서(5)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(안영준(6),이기승(6),신훈식(6),이재성(6))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 8강 공감탁구클럽(김기영(5),류승원(5),이근복(5),진재범(5)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(안영준(6),이기승(6),신훈식(6),이재성(6))
2017.04.29 토너먼트 4강 KK클럽(김재범(5),정주호(6),조병태(6),김희준(6)) 2 : 0 하이클리어A(안영준(6),이기승(6),신훈식(6),이재성(6))
2017.04.08 리그전 박구영() 0 : 2 이기승()
2017.04.08 리그전 이기승() 2 : 0 이법래()
2017.04.08 토너먼트 64강 이기승() 3 : 1 민중기()
2017.04.08 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 2 허찬()
2017.04.08 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 3 : 2 박범진()
2017.04.08 토너먼트 8강 이기승() 0 : 3 김병진()
2017.04.08 리그전 송경원-설경수(송경원(7),설경수(7)) 0 : 2 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7))
2017.04.08 리그전 이용구-이상원(이용구(6),이상원(6)) 0 : 2 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7))
2017.04.08 토너먼트 64강 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7)) 3 : 2 한명만-정요한(한명만(7),정요한(7))
2017.04.08 토너먼트 32강 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7)) 3 : 2 강기원-김선엽(강기원(7),김선엽(7))
2017.04.08 토너먼트 16강 강주진-김두영(강주진(4),김두영(6)) 1 : 3 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7))
2017.04.08 토너먼트 8강 이재성-이기승(이재성(7),이기승(7)) 1 : 3 지대영-신명철(지대영(6),신명철(6))
2017.03.04 리그전 이기승() 2 : 1 박성주()
2017.03.04 리그전 이기승() 2 : 1 이기호()
2017.03.04 토너먼트 128강 전원택() 3 : 0 이기승()
2016.11.20 리그전 김동주() 1 : 3 이기승()
2016.11.20 리그전 김영선() 0 : 3 이기승()
2016.11.20 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 3 : 0 장동현()
2016.11.20 토너먼트 16강 이기승() 0 : 3 김창렬()
2016.11.20 리그전 동두천연합A(홍성봉(4),김덕수(5),유창남(5),이기승(5) ) 2 : 1 수퍼스타B(조철(4),김응진(5),조성원(4),김상우(5))
2016.11.20 토너먼트 32강 한광선A(황병천(5),안근영(5),신진우(5),김현수(5)) 1 : 2 동두천연합A(홍성봉(4),김덕수(5),유창남(5),이기승(5) )
2016.11.20 토너먼트 16강 위시티(위이종봉(4),황진구(4),이훈주(4),김동선(4)) 2 : 0 동두천연합A(홍성봉(4),김덕수(5),유창남(5),이기승(5) )
2016.10.30 리그전 이기승() 1 : 3 김희섭()
2016.10.30 리그전 이기승() 3 : 0 황영국()
2016.10.30 토너먼트 32강 이기승() 0 : 3 박준영()