대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2019.11.16 리그전 김희옥() 2 : 1 천지수()
2019.11.16 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 2 박모래알()
2019.11.16 토너먼트 16강 권연주() 2 : 3 김희옥()
2019.11.16 토너먼트 8강 김희옥() 3 : 2 임지수()
2019.11.16 토너먼트 4강 김희옥() 2 : 3 김귀남()
2019.11.16 리그전 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6)) 0 : 2 정은경-임지수(정은경(6),임지수(6))
2019.11.16 리그전 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6)) 2 : 0 이희진-박현진(이희진(6)박현진(6))
2019.11.16 토너먼트 16강 김광래-임숙희(김광래(6),임숙희(6)) 3 : 0 한미화-김희옥(한미화(6),김희옥(6))
2019.10.26 리그전 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) 0 : 2 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영)
2019.10.26 리그전 중랑구탁구협회H(양소진,조성예,이솔희,이은경) 2 : 0 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영)
2019.10.26 토너먼트 8강 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) 0 : 2 중랑구탁구협회P(유은지,한귀령,김미진,박나현)
2019.10.06 리그전 안미옥() 2 : 0 김희옥()
2019.10.06 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 2 유연희()
2019.10.06 리그전 김관미-한민자(김관미(5),한민자(5)) 2 : 1 고태희-김희옥(고태희(5),김희옥(5))
2019.10.06 리그전 이명희-민소금(이명희(4),민소금(5)) 2 : 0 고태희-김희옥(고태희(5),김희옥(5))
2019.08.31 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 2 이경화()
2019.08.31 리그전 김희옥() 2 : 0 김위숙()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 32강 권정숙() 1 : 3 김희옥()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 김희옥() 3 : 0 오신숙()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 남정자() 1 : 3 김희옥()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 김희옥() 1 : 3 한미화()
2019.08.31 리그전 김인숙-이계숙(김인숙(희망),이계숙(희망)) 0 : 2 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망))
2019.08.31 리그전 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) 2 : 1 한은주-권정숙(한은주(희망)-권정숙(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) 3 : 1 최선자-박미영(최선자(희망),박미영(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) 3 : 0 남정자-김정교(남정자(희망),김정교(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 2강 이상희-김희옥(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망)) 3 : 1 한은주-권정숙(한은주(희망)-권정숙(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 코리아탁구체육관F(김동순(희망),한은주(희망),이경화(희망),권정숙(희망)) 0 : 2 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망)) 2 : 1 SM탁구장E(이복희(희망),이춘엽(희망),임종선(희망),김위숙(희망))
2019.08.31 토너먼트 2강 코리아탁구체육관D(이경숙(희망),김상순(희망),오태심(희망),김성희(희망)) 1 : 2 강동생활탁구교실B(이상희(희망),김희옥(희망),한미화(희망),강경숙(희망))
2019.08.25 리그전 정미화() 3 : 0 김희옥()
2019.08.25 리그전 송미정() 3 : 2 김희옥()
2019.08.25 리그전 임지수() 3 : 0 김희옥()
2019.08.25 리그전 최명주() 3 : 1 김희옥()
2019.08.25 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 3 김광래()
2019.08.25 토너먼트 16강 조은숙() 3 : 0 김희옥()
2018.10.07 리그전 권란희() 1 : 2 김희옥()
2018.10.07 리그전 김희옥() 2 : 0 박성희()
2018.10.07 토너먼트 8강 이순희() 0 : 3 김희옥()
2018.10.07 토너먼트 4강 장훈() 3 : 2 김희옥()
2018.10.06 리그전 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) 2 : 0 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민)
2018.10.06 리그전 중랑구탁구협회B(정다운,이고은,강혜원,조진경) 0 : 2 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민)
2018.10.06 토너먼트 8강 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) 2 : 1 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민)
2018.10.03 리그전 김미은() 0 : 2 김희옥()
2018.10.03 리그전 김민수A() 2 : 0 김희옥()
2018.10.03 리그전 김희옥() 2 : 1 남궁상용()
2018.10.03 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 2 김종민()
2018.10.03 리그전 김희옥() 1 : 2 박소연()
2018.10.03 토너먼트 32강 노혜현() 3 : 1 김희옥()
2018.09.01 리그전 한유당-이영구(한유당(A),이영구(A)) 0 : 2 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A))
2018.09.01 리그전 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) 1 : 2 추혜경-임경자(추혜경(A),임경자(A))
2018.09.01 토너먼트 8강 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A)) 3 : 2 김현영-고정민(김현영(A),고정민(A))
2018.09.01 토너먼트 4강 유경희-김명옥(유경희(A),김명옥(A)) 0 : 3 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A))
2018.09.01 토너먼트 2강 용인양지(이지선(A),유정희(A)) 3 : 1 권기선-김희옥(권기선(A).김희옥(A))
2018.09.01 리그전 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) 2 : 0 청운교회A(이영성(A),박외련(A),한유당(A),이영구(A))
2018.09.01 리그전 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) 2 : 0 양천연합F(박해순(A),김혜용(A),윤옥(A),오정례(A))
2018.09.01 토너먼트 4강 개인3(유경희(A),김명옥(A),권기선(A),김희옥(A)) 0 : 2 양천연합H(정은미(A),이영순(A),추혜경(A),임경자(A))
2018.06.17 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 3 이현정()
2018.06.17 리그전 김희옥() 0 : 3 안금숙()
2018.06.17 리그전 이경숙() 0 : 3 김희옥()
2018.06.17 리그전 김희옥() 1 : 3 오은혜()
2018.06.17 토너먼트 32강 장성옥() 1 : 3 김희옥()
2018.06.17 토너먼트 16강 서유민() 3 : 0 김희옥()
2018.06.17 리그전 진관탁구동호회D(권기선(4),김희옥(5)) 0 : 3 미르메탁구클럽(박미숙(4),안정임(4))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 32강 챔피언탁구클럽B(이봉엽(3),박미임(3)) 3 : 0 진관탁구동호회D(권기선(4),김희옥(5))
2018.06.17 리그전 아시아탁구A(임현이(5),김미선(6)) 0 : 3 뻔뻔탁구클럽C(김희옥(6),장성옥(6))
2018.06.17 토너먼트 16강 구산탁구클럽B(권미애(6),이연호(6)) 2 : 0 뻔뻔탁구클럽C(김희옥(6),장성옥(6))