대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2019.10.26 리그전 서초구B(임애란,이인선,전영란,김향미) 2 : 0 금천구탁구협회D(박선남(5),심재영(6),김진숙(6),김명란(5))
2019.10.26 리그전 강남구탁구협회M(김연희,박진옥,박해하,이소영) 2 : 0 금천구탁구협회D(박선남(5),심재영(6),김진숙(6),김명란(5))
2019.08.31 리그전 김기념() 2 : 0 김진숙()
2019.08.31 리그전 김진숙() 2 : 1 김영미()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 16강 백인숙() 2 : 3 김진숙()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 8강 김진숙() 3 : 1 주춘희()
2019.08.31 토너먼트 4강 김진숙() 0 : 3 김효정()
2019.07.13 리그전 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) 3 : 0 금천연합D(김진숙(7),최영숙(7),김혜란(7),신순하(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 삼익반올림(김경애(7),손미선(7),이금숙(7),장영란(7)) 3 : 0 금천연합D(김진숙(7),최영숙(7),김혜란(7),신순하(7))
2019.07.13 리그전 금천연합D(김진숙(7),최영숙(7),김혜란(7),신순하(7)) 3 : 0 금빛나래D(신미숙(7),김수영(7),김영옥(7),이점숙(7))
2019.07.13 토너먼트 16강 금천연합D(김진숙(7),최영숙(7),김혜란(7),신순하(7)) 1 : 3 가산동호회(김영주(6),이영순(5),김성자(5),천미아(5),서채희(7))
2019.04.26 토너먼트 64강 유정태() 3 : 2 김진숙()
2019.04.26 토너먼트 8강 부곡새싹(김민애(9),유성우(7),정승욱(8),홍창호(7),최영록(8),신장환(7),) 0 : 3 식산(유정태(8),박상오(7),홍시영(8),김인기(8),김진숙(9),정주영(7),,)
2019.04.26 토너먼트 4강 심평원B(정남원(7),국선표(7),심행자(7),정연자(9),노희서(8),박혜란(8),안기호(7),김태훈(9)) 2 : 0 식산(유정태(8),박상오(7),홍시영(8),김인기(8),김진숙(9),정주영(7),,)
2018.10.14 리그전 정상경-김진숙(정상경(3),김진숙(1)) 2 : 0 임애란-이현정(임애란(2),이현정(3))
2018.10.14 토너먼트 8강 정상경-김진숙(정상경(3),김진숙(1)) 1 : 3 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3))
2018.10.14 리그전 파인탁구클럽A(배경금(3),박해하(2),석필녀(3),박은매(3)) 1 : 2 염창탁구클럽A(정상경(3),김진숙(1),허복순(3),이정후(3))
2018.10.14 토너먼트 8강 염창탁구클럽A(정상경(3),김진숙(1),허복순(3),이정후(3)) 2 : 0 영탁구클럽B(김영임(3),유승비(3),이은순(3),서미순(3))
2018.10.14 토너먼트 4강 염창탁구클럽A(정상경(3),김진숙(1),허복순(3),이정후(3)) 2 : 0 SP탁구클럽H(임애란(2),이현정(3),강복임(3),이현주(3))
2018.10.14 토너먼트 2강 SP탁구클럽G(추민경(3),김향미(3),문정희(2),김용숙(3)) 1 : 2 염창탁구클럽A(정상경(3),김진숙(1),허복순(3),이정후(3))
2018.06.10 리그전 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) 0 : 2 한성C(이현미(3),최용일(3),안진영(4))
2018.06.10 리그전 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) 0 : 2 해누리B(이화란(6),임숙영(6),최정희(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) 2 : 0 연합회관A(변영자(6),원도숙(6),김매임(6),김순희(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) 0 : 2 금빛나래A(유은주(6),노옥순(6),손미량(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) 2 : 0 신사리탁구(김진숙(6),박선숙(6),김미숙(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 연합회관B(이안숙(6),김옥숙(6),심재숙(6)) 0 : 2 신사리탁구(김진숙(6),박선숙(6),김미숙(6))
2018.06.10 리그전 연합회관C(정미자(6),김성진(6),정길란(6)) 0 : 2 신사리탁구(김진숙(6),박선숙(6),김미숙(6))
2018.06.10 토너먼트 8강 금빛나래A(유은주(6),노옥순(6),손미량(6)) 2 : 0 신사리탁구(김진숙(6),박선숙(6),김미숙(6))
2018.06.10 토너먼트 8강 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) 0 : 2 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5))
2018.03.24 리그전 금호동(서계선,노승현,민천기,김형련,이애희) 4 : 0 KT탁구동호회(최종기,정동화,임윤숙,김진숙,차해자,이미영)
2018.03.24 리그전 은광탁구A(김상민,김학식,김태희,신선자) 0 : 4 KT탁구동호회(최종기,정동화,임윤숙,김진숙,차해자,이미영)
2018.03.24 리그전 은광탁구B(최규모,안성택,고순애,정복선) 0 : 4 KT탁구동호회(최종기,정동화,임윤숙,김진숙,차해자,이미영)
2018.03.24 리그전 올림픽팀A(장상용,김장수,이근수,김경희,조명례,박종복) 4 : 0 KT탁구동호회(최종기,정동화,임윤숙,김진숙,차해자,이미영)
2018.03.24 리그전 KT탁구동호회(최종기,정동화,임윤숙,김진숙,차해자,이미영) 4 : 1 수금회(전관중,최윤진,한은주,황영숙,김상순)
2017.09.10 리그전 문정희-장미화(문정희(2),장미화(5)) 0 : 2 김진숙-민경애(김진숙(1),민경애(5))
2017.09.10 리그전 김진숙-민경애(김진숙(1),민경애(5)) 2 : 0 정은정-문성희(정은정(1),문성희(6))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 8강 김진숙-민경애(김진숙(1),민경애(5)) 3 : 0 전영란-김민이(전영란(4),김민이(4))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 4강 김진숙-민경애(김진숙(1),민경애(5)) 0 : 3 정상경-김순이(정상경(3),김순이(4))
2017.09.10 리그전 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1)) 2 : 1 탁사친œ(김영승(3),김미영(5))
2017.09.10 리그전 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1)) 1 : 2 비트로B(이순민(3),강복임(3))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 32강 동백B(박지수(1),이은주(3)) 1 : 2 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 16강 염창탁구B(김웅영(4),김순이(4)) 0 : 2 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1))
2017.09.10 토너먼트 8강 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1)) 1 : 2 비트로A(최정환(1),김세은(3))
2017.06.06 리그전 임애란-윤혜영(임애란(2),윤혜영(3)) 0 : 2 김진숙-문정희(김진숙(1),문정희(2))
2017.06.06 리그전 김진숙-문정희(김진숙(1),문정희(2)) 1 : 2 김순이-정상경(김순이(3),정상경(3))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 16강 박해하-배경금(박해하(2),배경금(3)) 0 : 3 김진숙-문정희(김진숙(1),문정희(2))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 8강 이현숙-박순옥(이현숙(3),박순옥(3)) 0 : 3 김진숙-문정희(김진숙(1),문정희(2))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 4강 김진숙-문정희(김진숙(1),문정희(2)) 2 : 3 차영희-이정후(차영희(3),이정후 (2))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 16강 012팀E(김진숙(1),신경선(1),문정희(2),최혜선(2)) 2 : 0 송파나이스(이정후(2),차영희 (3),노성옥 (3),이영분(3))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 8강 유엔아이(김용숙(3),김향미(3),임애란(2),윤혜영(3)) 1 : 2 012팀E(김진숙(1),신경선(1),문정희(2),최혜선(2))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 4강 012팀E(김진숙(1),신경선(1),문정희(2),최혜선(2)) 2 : 1 염창탁구A(허복순(3),전선미(2),김순이(3),정상경(3))
2017.06.06 토너먼트 2강 012팀E(김진숙(1),신경선(1),문정희(2),최혜선(2)) 1 : 2 강남탁구클럽(최진희(2),신을숙(3),이현정(3),강복임(3))
2017.04.15 리그전 김진숙() 2 : 0 김경록()
2017.04.15 리그전 김진숙() 3 : 0 박성만()
2017.04.15 토너먼트 16강 김진숙() 1 : 3 이응민()
2017.04.15 토너먼트 8강 구로구청(김진숙(2),이명환(3),김현(3)) 1 : 2 대명A(정회승(1),김규춘(1),백흥규(3))
2017.01.07 리그전 케이원팀F(조은숙(6),김진숙(3)) 4 : 0 DMN(전상익(4),신동호(5))
2017.01.07 리그전 케이원팀F(조은숙(6),김진숙(3)) 0 : 4 한별동호회(조태봉(4),김경수(4))
2016.12.04 리그전 김진숙() 0 : 3 배경금()
2016.12.04 리그전 김진숙() 0 : 2 나은주()
2015.10.09 리그전 오지연() 0 : 2 김진숙()
2015.10.09 리그전 김종한() 0 : 2 김진숙()
2015.10.09 리그전 심재상() 0 : 2 김진숙()
2015.10.09 리그전 나현수() 0 : 2 김진숙()
2015.10.09 리그전 김진숙() 0 : 2 이주영()
2015.10.09 리그전 김진숙() 1 : 2 김윤직()
2015.10.09 리그전 김진숙() 2 : 0 이태욱()
2015.10.09 토너먼트 32강 김진숙() 3 : 1 김충섭()
2015.10.09 토너먼트 16강 김진숙() 1 : 3 신봉수()
2015.10.09 토너먼트 32강 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) 0 : 2 박정숙탁구클럽D(김진숙(3),김영남(4))
2015.10.09 토너먼트 16강 박정숙탁구클럽B(박정숙(5),유지환(5)) 1 : 2 박정숙탁구클럽D(김진숙(3),김영남(4))
2015.10.09 토너먼트 8강 박정숙탁구클럽D(김진숙(3),김영남(4)) 2 : 0 이계선탁구교실E(김이레(1),윤동민(4) )
2015.10.09 토너먼트 4강 박정숙탁구클럽D(김진숙(3),김영남(4)) 1 : 2 김건환클럽B(나현수(4),김충섭(5) )
2015.04.11 리그전 한용호() 3 : 1 김진숙()
2015.04.11 리그전 김진숙() 3 : 1 임병훈()
2015.04.11 토너먼트 16강 주현수() 0 : 3 김진숙()
2015.04.11 토너먼트 8강 김진숙() 1 : 3 박경호()
2015.04.11 토너먼트 32강 박정숙클럽(강성용(S),함진식(1),김진숙(2),김재현(3),허진(3),박정숙(3)) 3 : 2 광장탁구클럽(윤병종(1),신길식(2),임성우(3),서정범(3),홍하표(3))
2015.04.11 토너먼트 16강 박정숙클럽(강성용(S),함진식(1),김진숙(2),김재현(3),허진(3),박정숙(3)) 3 : 1 안산시청(김영하(0),김양은(0),탁경래(1),조규복(2),김동휘(2))
2015.04.11 토너먼트 8강 정성욱클럽(정성욱(S),김형국(1),주현수(2),허용진(3),한민호(3)) 0 : 4 박정숙클럽(강성용(S),함진식(1),김진숙(2),김재현(3),허진(3),박정숙(3))
2015.04.11 토너먼트 4강 단원(A)(김원근(3),고양민(3),최자헌(3),오호산(1),박성남(3)) 2 : 3 박정숙클럽(강성용(S),함진식(1),김진숙(2),김재현(3),허진(3),박정숙(3))
2015.04.11 토너먼트 2강 중앙(A)(이웅표(S),김명한(1),윤현철(1),김영환(1),박광우(3)) 1 : 3 박정숙클럽(강성용(S),함진식(1),김진숙(2),김재현(3),허진(3),박정숙(3))