대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 정병남() | 2 : 3 | 김명환() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김순태() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박윤호() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회D(박경옥(8),김송민(8),이태규(8)) | 2 : 1 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 원동우회A(옹성언(7),정낙춘(7),조성일(8)) | 1 : 2 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) | 0 : 3 | 올탁(김영욱 (7 ),나대수(8),조정희(8)) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 대전정비단B(황상주,김규진,안인옥,이하영,김범진,이재훈,곽태순,김주칠) | 3 : 2 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 본사B(송포명,임석규,박철,김용태,손인,오대원,이재오,강상미) | 0 : 3 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 철도관제센터B(윤우배,윤석관,송성일,신동호,엄태철) | 0 : 3 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) |
2023.12.16 | 리그전 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) | 3 : 2 | 인재개발원고속전기연합(오태영,이성재,손준호,손영준,오영태) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 본사A(이민철,박두호,김경숙,차성열,전정근,우영수,이원석) | 1 : 3 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) | 3 : 1 | 강원본부(윤태흥,원미선,김기영,이건흠,김동극,김준석,김진혁) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 충북지역관리단(연합)(김명환,최광호,고정화,심인선,김대영,김도훈,박성우,유승규) | 1 : 3 | 대전정비단B(황상주,김규진,안인옥,이하영,김범진,이재훈,곽태순,김주칠) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 손준호() | 2 : 1 | 김명환() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 정미균() | 2 : 0 | 김명환() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 정미균-김치승(정미균(6),김치승(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김유진-김명환(김유진(6),김명환(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유진-김명환(김유진(6),김명환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 길한철-김화평(길한철(6),김화평(6)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 윤태균() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 0 : 3 | 조인기() |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명환() | 0 : 3 | 안승만() |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 웰탁동호회C(인지원(8),박윤경(8),김부금(8)) | 2 : 1 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 리그전 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) | 2 : 0 | 리탁A(이동희(8),석원기(8),전무철(8)) |
2023.10.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 판타지아A(고민성(8),이태기(8),김연근(8)) | 2 : 0 | 드림동호회A(김명환(8),서용석(8),김일윤(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김경환() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 1 : 3 | 인지원() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 128강 | 윤상은() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명환() | 1 : 3 | 박민규() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 드림동호회D(김명환(8),김일윤(8),염성철(8)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구사랑A(강필호(8),김광섭(8),박홍철(8)) |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 드림동호회D(김명환(8),김일윤(8),염성철(8)) | 1 : 2 | 웰탁동호회E(김관오(8),최경선(8),홍완희(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 박창신() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 인지원() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 상동탁구클럽C(정병태(8),이광희(8),이지혜(8)) | 1 : 2 | 드림동호회C(김명환(8),서용석(8),염성철(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 청솔동호회A(곽정호(8),이병권(8),윤영숙(8)) | 1 : 2 | 드림동호회C(김명환(8),서용석(8),염성철(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림동호회C(김명환(8),서용석(8),염성철(8)) | 2 : 0 | 청솔동호회B(허현호(8),엄주태(8),조강석(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 우리A(김덕만(8),김혜경(8),최옥미(8)) | 0 : 2 | 드림동호회C(김명환(8),서용석(8),염성철(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드림동호회C(김명환(8),서용석(8),염성철(8)) | 0 : 2 | 오천회A(박영애(8),남궁완(8),이선정(8)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림동호회B(김명환(8),원동희(8),주금옥(10)) | 2 : 3 | 청솔동호회B(김국환(5),박상혁(8),나명숙(9)) |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 노연숙() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 2 : 3 | 이현우() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 1 : 2 | 옥영민() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 2 : 0 | 이철승() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명환() | 3 : 1 | 김중효() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이호열() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명환() | 0 : 3 | 권현승() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우리B(양기현(4),최옥미(5),최은아(5)) | 2 : 0 | 드림A(김명환(5),김일윤(5),염성철(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 1 : 3 | 김승규() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 3 : 1 | 김천수() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 류정하() | 2 : 3 | 김명환() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김중훈() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 신영관-이후율(신영관(7),이후율(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 김진복-김명환(김진복(7),김명환(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김진복-김명환(김진복(7),김명환(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김천수-김균영(김천수(7),김균영(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 김진복-김명환(김진복(7),김명환(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김택용-안동원(김택용(초심),안동원(초심)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임명빈-성대영(임명빈(초심),성대영(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 김진복-김명환(김진복(7),김명환(7)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김민수() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 이재성() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김명환-김유진(김명환(6),김유진(6)) | 2 : 3 | 유충선-박정륜(유충선(6),박정륜(6)) |
2021.12.18 | 리그전 | 김명환-김유진(김명환(6),김유진(6)) | 2 : 3 | 정리운-민정홍(정리운(6),민정홍(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김익곤() | 0 : 2 | 김명환() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김천수() | 0 : 2 | 김명환() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명환() | 3 : 0 | 김진호() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명환() | 3 : 2 | 김승규() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김명환() | 3 : 2 | 조범례() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김명환() | 2 : 3 | 양석우() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) | 1 : 0 | 여현동-이승용(여현동(희망),이승용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍승준-이우철(홍승준(희망),이우철(희망)) | 0 : 3 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 박철민-최재윤(박철민(희망),최재윤(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장기현-윤영수(장기현(희망),윤영수(희망)) | 1 : 3 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전훈-정현준(전훈(희망),정현준(희망)) | 2 : 3 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 임명빈-신영관(임명빈(희망),신영관(초심)) | 0 : 3 | 김명환-김준용(김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강동생활탁구교실A(김용복(희망),조용기(희망),이태희(희망),두정건(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 오핑탁구장G(김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 둔촌탁구교실(심상면(희망),성대영(희망),임명빈(희망),최동원(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 오핑탁구장G(김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오핑탁구장G(김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) | 2 : 1 | 명일2동사무소A(전훈(희망),윤영수(희망),장기현(희망),정현준(희망)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오핑탁구장G(김유진(희망),정상훈(희망),김명환(희망),김준용(희망)) | 2 : 1 | SM탁구장C(여현동(희망),김학식(희망),장태양(희망),양석우(희망)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 한국건강관리협회&노원을지병원연합(정지은,김명환,강성주,이창호,이창현,송정원) | 2 : 3 | 서울시회연합(곽영국,김진석,양기현,김동찬,윤미숙) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 한국건강관리협회&노원을지병원연합(정지은,김명환,강성주,이창호,이창현,송정원) | 3 : 0 | 삼성서울병원(양정희,변혁주,박병태,김동인,복인규) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 한국건강관리협회&노원을지병원연합(정지은,김명환,강성주,이창호,이창현,송정원) | 1 : 3 | 동부혈액원(박구남,정인선,배종원,최중문,안진수,진병록) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 안진수() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 신동호() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 곽영국() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 원덕희() | 3 : 1 | 김명환() |
2017.10.28 | 리그전 | 송명규() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 고지석() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 3 : 0 | 유원선() |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 소원주() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 진근호() | 1 : 3 | 김명환() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 심성한() | 3 : 2 | 김명환() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이태근() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 2 : 3 | 임범규() |
2016.04.02 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 3 : 1 | 주영국() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박상균() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 좌명식() | 1 : 3 | 김명환() |
2016.04.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명환() | 0 : 3 | 이태관() |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 3 : 1 | 전창삼() |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 2 : 3 | 이충환() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이승유() | 0 : 3 | 김명환() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김명환() | 1 : 3 | 김기선() |
2015.04.04 | 리그전 | 방완혁() | 3 : 0 | 김명환() |
2015.04.04 | 리그전 | 김명환() | 0 : 3 | 김기선() |