대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 하지은() | 2 : 0 | 이현주() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 백은서() | 2 : 0 | 이현주() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김리나-이현주(김리나(4),이현주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 권진안-박지연(권진안(3),박지연(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 동국대1(박영인(4),임소영(4),정해림(4),주현정(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서강대2(김리나(4),이현주(4),한채희(4),정다연(5)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김명순() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박부안() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 라지볼3(민정기,전병주) | 1 : 2 | 라지볼5(이현주,이계주) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 라지볼8(이재금,최동곤) | 0 : 2 | 라지볼5(이현주,이계주) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 라지볼5(이현주,이계주) | 2 : 0 | 라지볼4(안춘화,박영열) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 이경숙() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 허정화() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 김영숙() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 박수지() |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 박봉제() |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 라지볼5(이현주,이계주) | 3 : 0 | 라지볼6(허혜귀,안동철) |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 라지볼5(이현주,이계주) | 3 : 0 | 라지볼2(이춘희,심용보) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 김복단-이현주(김복단(희망),이현주(희망)) | 3 : 2 | 조희영-문지숙(조희영(희망),문지숙(희망)) |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김복단-이현주(김복단(희망),이현주(희망)) | 2 : 3 | 조현숙-위연희(조현숙(희망),위연희(희망)) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 오락성-장혜경(오락성(희망),장혜경(희망)) | 2 : 3 | 김윤호-이현주(김윤호(6),이현주(희망)) |
2023.11.05 | 리그전 | 유권열-이미숙(유권열(희망),이미숙(희망)) | 1 : 3 | 김윤호-이현주(김윤호(6),이현주(희망)) |
2023.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김윤호-이현주(김윤호(6),이현주(희망)) | 2 : 3 | 이규선-박가비니(이규선(6),박가비니(희망)) |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 서정희() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 리그전 | 오경선() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송화주() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이수경() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 유재경() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정자() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박미연() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구교실B(이현주(4),최복련(5),최미영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김제조아탁구B(조경화(3),이화영(3),김세은(4)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 익산한성탁구클럽B(박순미(3),서정희(3),이순애(5)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구교실B(이현주(4),최복련(5),최미영(6)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강시원탁구A(이연화(2),조은정(2),윤향숙(3)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구교실B(이현주(4),최복련(5),최미영(6)) |
2022.12.25 | 박준우() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() | |
2022.12.25 | 이현주() | 1 : 3 | 김윤호() | |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 앵흐바터르() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 3 : 2 | 이현주() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 윤수식() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 염미리() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 길기원() |
2022.12.25 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 김익수() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 김명숙() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 3 : 1 | 김희순() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현주() | 3 : 2 | 송인숙() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주() | 1 : 3 | 권은희() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 노경윤-이현주(노경윤(6),이현주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김원재-김경남(김원재(3),김경남(6)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 노경윤-이현주(노경윤(6),이현주(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신경민-이연옥(신경민(6),이연옥(5)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노경윤-이현주(노경윤(6),이현주(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김경로-양영아(김경로(5),양영아(6)) |
2020.01.26 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 어넝() | |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 어드바야르() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 신길철() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 3 | 김형균() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 유흥수() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 한솔찬() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 권현주-이현주(권현주(4),이현주(3)) | 1 : 2 | 고연화-김미정(고연화(3),김미정(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 권현주-이현주(권현주(4),이현주(3)) | 2 : 1 | 나은주-여문정(나은주(2),여문정(3)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권현주-이현주(권현주(4),이현주(3)) | 1 : 3 | 전영란-엄정희(전영란(4),엄정희(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 1 : 2 | 김삼옥() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 0 | 박금화() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 여문정() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장홍남() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 송호진-김은주(송호진(5),김은주(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이현주-조성구(이현주(3),조성구(4)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이현주-조성구(이현주(3),조성구(4)) | 1 : 2 | 맹상훈-이영분(맹상훈(5),이영분(3)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 정성순() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 3 | 최길숙() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 장순자-이영분(장순자(3),이영분(3)) | 1 : 2 | 이현주-제경미(이현주(3),제경미(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이현주-제경미(이현주(3),제경미(4)) | 0 : 2 | 박옥수-이향정(박옥수(4),이향정(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현주-제경미(이현주(3),제경미(4)) | 3 : 2 | 정미숙-윤혜영(정미숙(4),윤혜영(3)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정상경-김순이(정상경(3),김순이(3)) | 3 : 2 | 이현주-제경미(이현주(3),제경미(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 1 | 이해정() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 1 : 2 | 이정후() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이현주() | 1 : 3 | 강원희() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김명전-이현주(김명전(4),이현주(3)) | 2 : 0 | 이현정-최정환(이현정(3),최정환(1)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김명전-이현주(김명전(4),이현주(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김동오-전영란(김동오(4),전영란(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이월영-황보광옥(이월영(4),황보광옥(5)) | 2 : 6 | 김명전-이현주(김명전(4),이현주(3)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김명전-이현주(김명전(4),이현주(3)) | 2 : 3 | 김진애-성병한(김진애(3),성병한(2)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 선한목자교회D(이원구(7), 천병렬(7), 오재곤(8), 서성옥(8)) | 2 : 0 | 온사랑교회D(한시연/첫(9첫), 이현주/첫(9첫), 박호경/첫(9첫), 최상철/첫(9첫)) |
2019.05.06 | 리그전 | 온사랑교회D(한시연/첫(9첫), 이현주/첫(9첫), 박호경/첫(9첫), 최상철/첫(9첫)) | 0 : 2 | 지구촌교회B(허기영(6+), 이희성(6+), 윤찬규/첫(6첫), 정인자/첫(7첫)) |
2019.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 온사랑교회D(한시연/첫(9첫), 이현주/첫(9첫), 박호경/첫(9첫), 최상철/첫(9첫)) | 0 : 2 | 아현성결교회(이성호(6), 송준섭(7), 김규종(8), 홍순석/첫(8첫) ) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김삼옥() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 고순옥() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김향미() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주() | 3 : 2 | 박동재() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이미경() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 심영미-이미경(심영미(4),이미경(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정상경-김순이(정상경(3),김순이(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 황성환() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현주() | 3 : 1 | 정의균() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 장성웅() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송남섭() | 2 : 3 | 이현주() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 배성삼() |
2019.04.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | DJA팀(이동영3, 장성웅3, 고정희6) | 3 : 0 | 연합A팀(정의균5, 임대식6, 이현주6) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 청명클럽C( 윤현기(5),이은진(7)) | 0 : 2 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 핑퐁훼밀리E(김숙희(6),백미영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 범탁클럽A(이상범(5),유병숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 청명클럽E(이장원(6),이종열(6)) | 0 : 2 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 태안(하윤철(4),안영준(5)) | 0 : 2 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구야놀자E(이민준(7),정진욱(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) | 2 : 1 | 티티스타(김상렬(4),민승애(7)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | JL탁사모B(주동현(3),김경호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 핑퐁훼밀리B(이현주(6),임대식(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 노종운탁구클럽C(김해성(6),김윤섭(6),오현경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 부암치과B(이현주(6),편흥찬(6),김진홍(6)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 부암치과B(이현주(6),편흥찬(6),김진홍(6)) | 2 : 1 | 동그라미B(김민수(6),엄유송(6),최용(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 곰탁1(김정재(새싹),김혜선(새싹)) | 2 : 0 | K탁구클래스(김순식(새싹),이현주(새싹)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | K탁구클래스(김순식(새싹),이현주(새싹)) | 0 : 2 | F4탁구장B(박동진(새싹),김영희(새싹)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 양정신-양현숙(양정신(3),양현숙(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이현주-이현정(이현주(3),이현정(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이현주-이현정(이현주(3),이현정(3)) | 2 : 0 | 이은순-안규림(이은순(4),안규림(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 심영미-안광순(심영미(4),안광순(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이현주-이현정(이현주(3),이현정(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새G(황보광옥(4),임우애(4),이은순(4),안규림(4)) | 0 : 2 | 삼성탁구클럽A(이현정(3),임애란(2),이현주(3),강복임(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 삼성탁구클럽A(이현정(3),임애란(2),이현주(3),강복임(3)) | 1 : 2 | 유엔아이A(김용숙(3),김향미(3),양정신(3),양현숙(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 삼성탁구클럽A(이현정(3),임애란(2),이현주(3),강복임(3)) | 0 : 2 | 강남청솔A(정미숙(4),유신자(4),권현주(4),이소영(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 삼성탁구클럽A(이현정(3),임애란(2),이현주(3),강복임(3)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구애B(조영옥(3),전숙희(4),안광순(4),심영미(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) | 0 : 2 | 배경금-박해하(배경금(3),박해하(2)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이은순-서미순(이은순(3),서미순(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 석필녀-박은매(석필녀(3),박은매(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이현주-강복임(이현주(3),강복임(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김창숙-김삼옥(김창숙(3),김삼옥(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이현주-강복임(이현주(3),강복임(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주-강복임(이현주(3),강복임(3)) | 1 : 3 | 임애란-이현정(임애란(2),이현정(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정상경-김진숙(정상경(3),김진숙(1)) | 1 : 3 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) | 3 : 2 | 허복순-이정후(허복순(3),이정후(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김향미-추민경(김향미(3),추민경(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이정희-이현주(이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽H(임애란(2),이현정(3),강복임(3),이현주(3)) | 2 : 0 | 염창탁구클럽B(김창숙(3),김삼옥(3),이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 염창탁구클럽B(김창숙(3),김삼옥(3),이정희(3),이현주(3)) | 2 : 1 | 파인탁구클럽A(배경금(3),박해하(2),석필녀(3),박은매(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | SP탁구클럽G(추민경(3),김향미(3),문정희(2),김용숙(3)) | 2 : 0 | 염창탁구클럽B(김창숙(3),김삼옥(3),이정희(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 염창탁구클럽A(정상경(3),김진숙(1),허복순(3),이정후(3)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽H(임애란(2),이현정(3),강복임(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 3 | 정은종() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 3 | 김미진() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김삼옥-이현주(김삼옥(3),이현주(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김순이-정상경(김순이(3),정상경(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김삼옥-이현주(김삼옥(3),이현주(3)) | 2 : 3 | 광주빛고을A(정선영(2),민난경(4)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤혜영-정미숙(윤혜영(3),정미숙(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김삼옥-이현주(김삼옥(3),이현주(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회B(임영미,이정민,김경리,김은정) | 0 : 2 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 서초구탁구협회(박행정,장미라,조수연,진순영) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회B(홍순실,김현정,최신혜,김정순) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회E(장현미(6),모현실(6),송은영(5),권지은(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양천구탁구협회C(이현주(5),문정희(2),김정미(1),제경미(4)) | 2 : 0 | 서초구탁구협회(박행정,장미라,조수연,진순영) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 자이언츠E(기숙영(6),이선화(6),강향배(6)) | 0 : 2 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 자이언츠F(황난구(6),김종림(6),남궁진희(6),박세옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 노원(김경애(6),주영란(5),박동재(5)) | 2 : 0 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 히어로C(최성옥(6),김은경(6),신옥희(6),설영옥(6)) | 0 : 2 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) | 2 : 1 | 파랑새(진옥희(6),박효숙(5),서은석(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구야(안지영(5),윤혜영(3),안규림(6),이은순(6),조은희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 염창B(지용진(4),김경미(4),이현주(4)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 지용진-이현주(지용진(4),이현주(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김정미-한우경(김정미(2),한우경(3)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 지용진-이현주(지용진(4),이현주(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이길미-한경순(이길미(4),한경순(3)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 0 | 이정희() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 1 : 2 | 이은순() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노영희() | 0 : 3 | 이현주() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고연희() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 한울림탁구클럽A(김호종(4),김동구(5),이현주(3),임창석(6)) | 0 : 2 | gtA(안인수(5),김주용(5),정진성(5),정필용(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 한울림탁구클럽A(김호종(4),김동구(5),이현주(3),임창석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구A(김종철(5),조정현(5),진문화(5),윤인수(5)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 김정미-이경민(김정미(5),이경민(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이현주-강희진(이현주(5),강희진(5)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 이은희-신영주(이은희(6),신영주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이현주-강희진(이현주(5),강희진(5)) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장현미-이미영(장현미(6),이미영(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이현주-강희진(이현주(5),강희진(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 이원종() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 0 : 3 | 김한석() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 이델-이현주(이델(2),이현주(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김한석-최승근(김한석(3),최승근(3)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 이델-이현주(이델(2),이현주(3)) | 0 : 3 | 이대준-김무찬(이대준(3),김무찬(3)) |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 조미경() | 3 : 2 | 이현주() |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 박교숙() | 2 : 3 | 이현주() |
2016.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이현주() | 1 : 3 | 민진희() |
2016.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 와와탁구클럽B(이현주(7),주미영(7),김경아(7),김윤정(7)) | 1 : 2 | 중앙동우회(이윤선(6),조진실(6),김순자(7),박순미(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 0 | 유옥연() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이현주() | 2 : 1 | 조지미() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이성자() | 3 : 0 | 이현주() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 백마탁구A(이현주(4),강경숙(5),고영미(5),김도점(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC-A(최향숙(4),남현순(5),조지미(5),김종민(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 백마탁구A(이현주(4),강경숙(5),고영미(5),김도점(5)) | 2 : 1 | 양일영탁구(김지연(4),이은순(5),김예순(5),박희린(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파랑새B(구연숙(4),황보광옥(5),임우애(5),이상인(5)) | 2 : 0 | 백마탁구A(이현주(4),강경숙(5),고영미(5),김도점(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 송파월드3(신봉수(4),이은순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 백마탁구1(심재원(4),이현주(4)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 백마탁구1(심재원(4),이현주(4)) | 2 : 0 | 영탁구6(박태순(5),남현순(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 백마탁구1(심재원(4),이현주(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이미옥탁구4(도기화(3),이창훈(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 백마탁구1(심재원(4),이현주(4)) | 1 : 3 | 팀투게더1(고재현(5),노영희(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 강경숙-이현주(강경숙(4),이현주(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이현주-이현정(이현주(3),이현정(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 강경숙-이현주(강경숙(4),이현주(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김용숙-박주현(김용숙(3),박주현(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 이현주-이현정(이현주(3),이현정(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김용숙-박주현(김용숙(3),박주현(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강경숙-이현주(강경숙(4),이현주(4)) | 3 : 2 | 양현숙-김향미(양현숙(3),김향미(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강경숙-이현주(강경숙(4),이현주(4)) | 3 : 2 | 박수정-제경미(박수정(4),제경미(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강경숙-이현주(강경숙(4),이현주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 조춘란-이길미(조춘란(4),이길미(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 유엔아이A(심재상(4),양정신(4)) | 3 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽B(정지욱(4),이현주(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 장안탁구B(김용호(4),이명희(4)) | 3 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽B(정지욱(4),이현주(3)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 해누리탁구클럽B(유인식(4),이길미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김태동탁구A(박이준(4),이현주(4)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 김태동탁구A(박이준(4),이현주(4)) | 1 : 2 | 으뜸탁구B(오정길(4),박수정(4)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 송파MIC-A(이현주2,유은주3,김삼옥3,이소영3) | 0 : 2 | 송파나이스B(임애란2,양현숙3,전귀옥3,김효향3) |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파MIC-A(이현주2,유은주3,김삼옥3,이소영3) | 0 : 2 | 송파나이스C(차영희3,이영분3,김남희3,강영숙3) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 이현주-강경숙(이현주(5),강경숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 임숙영-이순미(임숙영(5),이순미(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정희-신경숙(김정희(5),신경숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이현주-강경숙(이현주(5),강경숙(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정영미-이경민(정영미(5),이경민(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이현주-강경숙(이현주(5),강경숙(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 올림피아E(김두영(5),임옥진(5)) | 0 : 3 | 염창탁구교실B(김경제(5),이현주(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | CUTT(김충희(5),남희예(5)) | 0 : 3 | 염창탁구교실B(김경제(5),이현주(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 킹탁구클럽D(조영규(5),김정희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 염창탁구교실B(김경제(5),이현주(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 부천우편집중국(김장섭(5),신경숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 염창탁구교실B(김경제(5),이현주(5)) |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 김남녀() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 장남숙() | 1 : 3 | 이현주() |
2015.11.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최명숙() | 2 : 3 | 이현주() |
2015.11.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장은분() | 3 : 1 | 이현주() |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 육영탁구A(이경숙(5),성영란(5)) | 1 : 3 | 염창탁구클럽A(강경숙(5),이현주(4)) |
2015.11.01 | 리그전 | 김태동탁구클럽B(송명정(5),강혜숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 염창탁구클럽A(강경숙(5),이현주(4)) |
2015.11.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 비젼탁구클럽A(이화연(5),노영희(5)) | 3 : 1 | 염창탁구클럽A(강경숙(5),이현주(4)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 권인정() | 0 : 2 | 이현주() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 변현정() | 0 : 2 | 이현주() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 서란() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 이희진() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 이예진() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이현주() | 3 : 0 | 김인서() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김강() | 2 : 3 | 이현주() |