대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.12.17 | 윤미연() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() | |
2023.12.17 | 정영철() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() | |
2023.12.17 | 이미영() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() | |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 1 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 원영우() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 2 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김광래() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김진욱() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 0 | 송석린() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 손준호() |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 장동희-박대득(장동희(4),박대득(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이정국-신재린(이정국(6),신재린(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 이정국-신재린(이정국(6),신재린(6)) | 0 : 2 | 유명렬-조영호(유명렬(5),조영호(4)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회D(장동희(4),정영의(4),강용원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 제일라지클럽A(이정국(6),배치효(6),이종호(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽A(이정국(6),배치효(6),이종호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 경기도실버탁구협회D(박병상(6),원강희(6),서종문(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 제일라지클럽A(이정국(6),배치효(6),이종호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회E(송일명(5),노한상(5),노인철(4)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회A(서정현(6),김기영(6),강이구(5)) | 0 : 2 | 제일라지클럽A(이정국(6),배치효(6),이종호(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 제일라지클럽A(이정국(6),배치효(6),이종호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구랑B(김세일(4),맹상훈(5),조영호(4)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 조영호-윤재우(조영호(5),윤재우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 노윤식-이정국(노윤식(5),이정국(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 노윤식-이정국(노윤식(5),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 정영의-정두현(정영의(4),정두현(4)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이정국-조순임(이정국(6),조순임(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 이은주-송동수(이은주(라지6),송동수(라지6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 이정국-조순임(이정국(6),조순임(라지6)) | 2 : 1 | 김남희-강성익(김남희(4),강성익(라지6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정국-조순임(이정국(6),조순임(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 박영희-맹상훈(박영희(5),맹상훈(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 1 : 2 | 송동수() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 0 : 2 | 이종철() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 곽일두-유명렬(곽일두(6),유명렬(라지6)) | 2 : 0 | 이진석-이정국(이진석(라지6),이정국(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이진석-이정국(이진석(라지6),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송종찬-박창용(송종찬(5),박창용(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 최원석() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | 박정규() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정국() | 3 : 1 | 이중장() |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 박동수() |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽E(백종민(5),이정국(6),신정열(6),류석진(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽A(최종만(6),조영환(6),이완(5),구자승(5)) |
2023.09.03 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽E(백종민(5),이정국(6),신정열(6),류석진(6)) | 2 : 0 | 파인탁구B(홍광표(6),박춘래(6),이영길(6),김명전(3)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송파문정탁구클럽A(이수영(6),이중장(6),김영길(6),문영대(6)) | 0 : 3 | SP탁구클럽E(백종민(5),이정국(6),신정열(6),류석진(6)) |
2023.09.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파탁구클럽D(최원석(5),정정호(4),정재선(4),이월영(4)) | 3 : 0 | SP탁구클럽E(백종민(5),이정국(6),신정열(6),류석진(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 주용진() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 오제석() | 3 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정국() | 3 : 2 | 신동원() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정상학() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 신정열-이정국(신정열(6),이정국(6)) | 3 : 2 | 주용진-고범준(주용진(6),고범준(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 신정열-이정국(신정열(6),이정국(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신경민-오제석(신경민(5),오제석(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신정열-이정국(신정열(6),이정국(6)) | 0 : 3 | 최재웅-우진우(최재웅(6),우진우(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김성남() | 2 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최준원() | 0 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 오명식() | 0 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정국() | 0 : 2 | 박호준() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김린-김한수(김린(6),김한수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이정국-신정열(이정국(6),신정열(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김치승-김용남(김치승(6),김용남(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이정국-신정열(이정국(6),신정열(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 장덕수() | 0 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김린() | 2 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신민석() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 맹상훈() | 2 : 1 | 이정국() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이용규() | 2 : 1 | 이정국() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 고대낀홍대A(함찬희(6),이태주(6),배유림(6),신민석(6)) | 2 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽G(신정열(6),이정국(6),이기철(6),김홍전(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 행복탁구A(송성산(6),손준호(6),이훈석(6),이재원b(6)) | 2 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽G(신정열(6),이정국(6),이기철(6),김홍전(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) | 3 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽G(신정열(6),이정국(6),이기철(6),김홍전(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 윤재우-조영호(윤재우(5),조영호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 강성익-이종호(강성익(6),이종호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오종림-맹상훈(오종림(6),맹상훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이용규-이동명(이용규(5),이동명(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤재우-조영호(윤재우(5),조영호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 최우기() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 박주현() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 한준섭-이종호(한준섭(6),이종호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(6),이정국(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이근수-강성익(이근수(5),강성익(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이광용-이용호(이광용(6),이용호(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한준섭-이종호(한준섭(6),이종호(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 도기화-서상엽(도기화(5),서상엽(4)) | 2 : 0 | 조순임-이정국(조순임(6),이정국(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 조순임-이정국(조순임(6),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이덕주-조효정(이덕주(6),조효정(6)) |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 3 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 김선희() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 0 | 고경아() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 홍경숙A() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 2 | 류제욱() |
2023.02.26 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 0 | 채영미() |
2023.02.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이일현() | 3 : 2 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 이규식() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 1 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 김진환() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 박일남() | 3 : 1 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 장정희() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 공현숙() | 2 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 2 : 3 | 홍경숙A() |
2023.02.19 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 이민정() |
2023.02.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 홍영희() |
2023.01.15 | 김남우() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() | |
2023.01.15 | 김기철() | 0 : 3 | 이정국() | |
2023.01.15 | 신중광() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() | |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 진문화() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 김상일() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 채난주() | 3 : 0 | 이정국() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 윤수식() | 3 : 1 | 이정국() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이경화() | 1 : 3 | 이정국() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 2 : 3 | 유충선() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 1 : 3 | 김민규() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 1 | 정범철() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 2 : 0 | 임광욱() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 0 : 2 | 박남용() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정국() | 0 : 3 | 조정덕() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 유경근-이채규(유경근(6),이채규(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 맹상훈-김용희(맹상훈(5),김용희(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강성익-최진우(강성익(6),최진우(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 곽일두-윤재우(곽일두(6),윤재우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽J(이정국(6),김연우(6),박상준(6),류준석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 탁광(조정덕(6),이대희(6),박정현(6),이일현(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청담탁구클럽J(이정국(6),김연우(6),박상준(6),류준석(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽B(신정열(6),박창식(6),이기철(6),최용섭(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 청담탁구클럽J(이정국(6),김연우(6),박상준(6),류준석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한강탁A(김남현(6),이현제(6),이선복(6),김진영(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 1 | 김연수() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유가우() | 3 : 2 | 이정국() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 은평구선수단A(황의택(6),안준경(6),은현성(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽A(정낙진(6),신중광(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 눈사람A(최창선(6),박성민(6),김화평(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽A(정낙진(6),신중광(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 청담탁구클럽A(정낙진(6),신중광(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인A(신명식(6),김계환(6),김상동(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽A(정낙진(6),신중광(6),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 포파이브A(이한글(6),김민규(6),김형배(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황경하-서상엽(황경하(5),서상엽(4)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최옥두-윤재우(최옥두(5),윤재우(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 문경협() | 2 : 0 | 이정국() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 1 : 2 | 이정행() |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 정진봉-양홍기(정진봉(5),양홍기(5)) | 1 : 2 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 정창영-이우(정창영(4),이우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송동수-이종호(송동수(6),이종호(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이용규-이영복(이용규(5),이영복(4)) | 3 : 0 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 송미정탁구클럽A(박정한(6),방경일(6),김진수(6),김창식(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽L(박창식(6),김훈(6),이정국(6),김영희(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽L(박창식(6),김훈(6),이정국(6),김영희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 논현탁구클럽B(하성규(6),김상섭(6),최동화(6),전훈(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 청담탁구클럽L(박창식(6),김훈(6),이정국(6),김영희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 우리탁구클럽A(한상연(6),서찬영(6),김종록(6),차윤도(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 3 : 1 | 신정환() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 1 : 3 | 구원규() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이동성() | 3 : 1 | 이정국() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 서찬영-국석환(서찬영(6),국석환(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이정국-박성동(이정국(6),박성동(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이정국-박성동(이정국(6),박성동(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이종화-박종환(이종화(6),박종환(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정성민-고원대(정성민(6),고원대(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이정국-박성동(이정국(6),박성동(6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 송동수-김용구(송동수(5),김용구(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박춘배-이정국(박춘배(70-5),이정국(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 김익기-이용규(김익기(5),이용규(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박춘배-이정국(박춘배(70-5),이정국(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박춘배-이정국(박춘배(70-5),이정국(70-6)) | 2 : 0 | 김태희-김남희(김태희(70-5),김남희(5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박춘배-이정국(박춘배(70-5),이정국(70-6)) | 0 : 2 | 김연선-정기홍(김연선(80-5),정기홍(80-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서울라지볼클럽G(양승현(80-6),연규식(70-6),사한기(80-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 대성탁구교실A(정기홍(80-5),김연선(80-5),신재린(70-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 제일라지클럽D(김태희(70-5),김남희(5),박효진(50-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서울라지볼클럽D(김익기(5),이용규(5),연규식(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 대성탁구교실A(정기홍(80-5),김연선(80-5),신재린(70-5)) | 1 : 2 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 한준섭() | 0 : 2 | 이정국() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이정국() | 2 : 0 | 김상민() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김해성() | 1 : 3 | 이정국() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김학식() | 3 : 1 | 이정국() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이정국-박춘배(이정국(6),박춘배(라지6)) | 2 : 1 | 김용희-김학식(김용희(6),김학식(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이정국-박춘배(이정국(6),박춘배(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 김해성-김상민(김해성(5),김상민(라지6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한준섭-정기홍(한준섭(6),정기홍(라지5)) | 3 : 1 | 이정국-박춘배(이정국(6),박춘배(라지6)) |