대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 경기(서진봉(장)(7),김창수(5),김수훈(8),김일호(8)) | 2 : 1 | 평택C(권대영(8),김택융(8),윤지현(9),최정숙(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) | 1 : 2 | 평택C(권대영(8),김택융(8),윤지현(9),최정숙(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 김포M(김성곤(6),씨나(캄)(8),송순동(선)(9),냠카(몽,전)(9)) | 0 : 3 | 평택C(권대영(8),김택융(8),윤지현(9),최정숙(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남양주B(허원희(목)(8),양성애(8),김성수(8),김양희(8)) | 2 : 1 | 평택C(권대영(8),김택융(8),윤지현(9),최정숙(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 윤지현() | 2 : 0 | 문선미() |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 윤지현() | 2 : 0 | 속롬(캄)() |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 씨나(캄)() | 3 : 2 | 윤지현() |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현미() | 0 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정애() | 0 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤지현() | 3 : 0 | 이자숙() |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 유경숙() | 3 : 2 | 윤지현() |
2019.06.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 미키팀(A)(신춘교(3),이현미(7)) | 3 : 0 | king이찬무탁구클럽(H)(김대희(3),윤지현(7)) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고상인-강순자(고상인,강순자) | 1 : 3 | 윤지현-신명철(윤지현,신명철) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤지현-신명철(윤지현,신명철) | 3 : 0 | 김연선-이순희(김연선,이순희) |
2019.05.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤지현-신명철(윤지현,신명철) | 2 : 3 | 이용배-이순희(이용배,이순희) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김시윤() | 2 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 권하윤() | 1 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤지현() | 3 : 0 | 윤정윤() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤지현() | 3 : 0 | 유지우() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 권하윤() | 0 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤지현() | 0 : 3 | 유지우() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤지현() | 0 : 3 | 이다혜() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악드림타운(박기태,우차임,전형길,김연순) | 1 : 4 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 금천B(김원길, 오현상, 이순희, 김이행,안정숙) | 3 : 4 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 대명동호회B(이종명, 윤명순, 김영민, 이정희) | 1 : 4 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) | 2 : 3 | 엔돌핀(유현남,신록균,이미진,박연순,최순이) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 서울힐링탁우회A(유순근,이현정,이창일,홍기숙,신명철,윤지현) | 0 : 4 | 영등포복지관(이은주, 박옥자, 음한주, 유원상) |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정찬미() | 3 : 1 | 윤지현() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김수정() | 3 : 0 | 윤지현() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 미성초등학교(김민서, 이승미, 정서은, 김태희, 김정윤, 김지우, 최서영, 박솔빈, 손단비, 김수정, 강희주, 박시현, 고혜원, 이다혜, 이유빈, 윤지현) | 3 : 1 | 이문초등학교(김률아, 이유영, 윤하영, 임다은, 정찬미, 김은서, 강혜민, 김하랑) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김선철J(임국빈(6),이병하(6),윤지현(5),안은옥(6))) | 0 : 3 | 호수C(김상익(5),정동운(5),김기창(5)) |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 박미경() | 3 : 1 | 윤지현() |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 이상훈() | 1 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 윤지현() | 3 : 0 | 박종인() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이인지() | 3 : 1 | 윤지현() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김덕종탁구클럽A3(박형석(4),김일구(4),김동근(4)) | 2 : 0 | 능곡탁구장B3(윤지현(5),임휘택(5),이명철(4)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김호대() | 1 : 2 | 윤지현() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 윤지현() | 2 : 0 | 최민수() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 채준병() | 0 : 3 | 윤지현() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김현중() | 3 : 0 | 윤지현() |