대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 3 | 김재식() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 3 | 김명진() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 유인식() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 1 : 3 | 김응배() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 이민재-박승용(이민재(4),박승용(선수)) | 3 : 1 | 오병만-손종수(오병만(1),손종수(2)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 오병만-손종수(오병만(1),손종수(2)) | 3 : 0 | 송민경-김응배(송민경(에이스),김응배(3)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만-손종수(오병만(1),손종수(2)) | 1 : 3 | 정준원-조성준(정준원(3),조성준(4)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 정상훈() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 박동수() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 하정희() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김연우() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 김관회() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 홍순혁() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 황용곤() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 장승일() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경진() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 손종수() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황용곤() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오세진(4),이정익(4),손종수(2),오병만(1)) | 2 : 1 | 조영환-최종만(조영환(6),최종만(6),구자승(5),이완(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오세진(4),이정익(4),손종수(2),오병만(1)) | 2 : 1 | 금천구아이들A(김응찬(4),박준혁(4),황용곤(3),박선규(4)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 금천구아이들A(김응찬(4),박준혁(4),황용곤(3),박선규(4)) | 2 : 1 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오세진(4),이정익(4),손종수(2),오병만(1)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 맹상훈() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 이상용() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노미화() | 3 : 1 | 오병만() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이순민() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 이광하-이상배(이광하(4),이상배(5)) | 0 : 30 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김창섭-오흥서(김창섭(5),오흥서(5)) | 3 : 0 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동환-정길호(김동환(5),정길호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이재원-진재범(이재원(4),진재범(4)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 윤정환() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 2 | 백재우() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 진문화() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김이레() | 3 : 2 | 오병만() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김원재-조성옥(김원재(3),조성옥(4)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(3)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(3)) | 3 : 1 | 정가람-성준형(정가람(1),성준형(2)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(3)) | 2 : 3 | 강주진-하창호(강주진(4),하창호(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김영훈-신경석(김영훈(3),신경석(4)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(3)) | 3 : 1 | 하정희-이석철(하정희(3),이석철(4)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 1 : 2 | TOTA(이승종(5),이명운(6),정지수(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박은환탁구교실A(박은환(1),김기수(6),강동수(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | PJ탁구동우회C(김원재(4),최병국(6),주형렬(6),배상식(2)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 으뜸탁구A(차대석(6),김선길(6),박정민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 산웨이A(류철현(선수),전재수(5),이관우(5)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 윤성호() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 강성준() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 오정길() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 박은환() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박은환-양동현(박은환(1),양동현(4)) | 1 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 최영식-최완규(최영식(3),최완규(1)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 오정길-이경영(오정길(3),이경영(2)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박은환-양동현(박은환(1),양동현(4)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 윤인수() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 전진표() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 박욱() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유미() | 3 : 2 | 오병만() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 수서탁구회A(정연준(6),정경철(6),권혁용(6),김형수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 테나드클럽A(엄규보(6),정창선(6),이상만(6),허준원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원탁구C(손배운(4),정명환(6),이명주(5),박정원(5)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) | 2 : 1 | 프롬탁구A(김주용(4),김현도(5),전미경(3),김재범(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) | 2 : 1 | 하이클리어A(배지환(4),황용곤(4),전승호(2),이기승(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만탁구A(오병만(1),신민호(1),최영식(3),윤정환(4)) | 2 : 1 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(이상묵(선수),이재원(3),정필용(4),박혜정(2)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 2 | 박영성() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김서준() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 고옥연() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 전현화() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 천재만() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 허웅() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조영완() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한승준() | 3 : 0 | 오병만() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 팀JNKA(김종태(6),류남현(6),연광흠 (6)) | 3 : 4 | 욜로JMC.A(오병만(1),조재국(4),허진(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 나인A(김유미(2),이연우(5),이병길(5)) | 3 : 5 | 욜로JMC.A(오병만(1),조재국(4),허진(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 생체탁구클럽A(김선아(1),조영진(4),권해정(8)) | 1 : 2 | 욜로JMC.A(오병만(1),조재국(4),허진(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | Joolakorea,a팀(최완규(2),김규빈(5),송혁찬(5)) | 2 : 1 | 욜로JMC.A(오병만(1),조재국(4),허진(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 최지호() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 정현철() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 오동석() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김선자() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 신영실() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고희숙() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 추현정() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서영진() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영만() | 3 : 0 | 오병만() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 4 : 2 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(8)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 4 : 0 | 678(김시원(6),고옥연(6),이정란(8)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김탁구B(김진수(6),오동석(6),심원석(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 2 : 0 | 길현탁구클럽(주영웅(6),박영성(6),정찬희(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),박인규(5),신명화(8)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1),김문식(4),고희숙(7)) | 1 : 2 | 위너스(이도현(3),김태민(5),김태림(4)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 김웅영() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 정은용() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 정문관() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 이선욱() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 김경태() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 티앤티클럽(최수만(4),심재상(4),박정현(4),방원현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 신호진탁구클럽(주홍석(4),정영도(5),정춘희(5),안정모(5)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) | 0 : 2 | 미래핑퐁(박범준(3),조계민(4),신규동(4),조규상(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) | 2 : 0 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 1 : 2 | 고재현() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김승완() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이선엽() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 조성용() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 1 : 2 | 한지석() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 길경석() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이주희() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 128강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 박천명() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이수호() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 허웅() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 조계민() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 1 : 3 | 조재국() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오병만(1),윤정환(4),안준호(4)) | 2 : 1 | 매니아탁구클럽(단상길(4),김영윤(4),김철웅(4)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오병만(1),윤정환(4),안준호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김영만탁구클럽(김미현(8),한은정(8),이성림(8) ) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오병만(1),윤정환(4),안준호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 최강백호A(이상묵(선수),강필호(6),조수현(7)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나인A(김유미(2),정선희(4),이연우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오병만(1),윤정환(4),안준호(4)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수탁구클럽B(오진구(6),배선준(5),안철수(3)) | 2 : 0 | 오병만탁구클럽A(오병만(1),윤정환(4),안준호(4)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 장관선() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 김하원() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김용섭() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 이상빈() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이강범() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 1 : 2 | 이용분() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 서경아() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안정철() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황병욱() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 변서영() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신우재() | 3 : 2 | 오병만() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) | 2 : 5 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6)) | 6 : 2 | 산사모B(기정수(4),김정효(4),유도훈(5)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 시사힐링탁(하윤호(6),박만영(6),김정찬(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 한광선탁구클럽B(한광선(1),안정모(5),정춘희(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6)) | 1 : 2 | T-one.C(유나래(2),황병욱(4),송주철(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 윤인수() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 조규상() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 김민() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 정재호() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 김형규() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 최용일() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오병만() | 0 : 3 | 선우혁() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 수지최강클럽(김준하(5),유광선(6).정재호(6) ) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 박정길탁구클럽A(주승영(6),박병덕(6),이유정(6)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 박영진탁구B(송준서(6),한지석(6),유지성(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | T-one,A(선우혁(1),성준형(4),정승웅(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김성수탁구클럽A(김성수(0),장지훈(5),김명구(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),김관회(4),김웅영(4)) | 1 : 2 | 위너스(이도현(4),전승호(4),박범준(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 이상구() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 최옥두() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 김상범() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 성병한() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 김대현() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(3)) | 3 : 0 | 조철환-모윤성(조철환(3),모윤성(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김영만-박범춘(김영만(1),박범춘(5)) | 3 : 2 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(3)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 1 : 2 | 김문식() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 1 : 2 | 김도연() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 정영근() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 2 | 이원영() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 한승준() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김영은() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김하기() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 정한규() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고재현() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김진혁() | 3 : 2 | 오병만() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 글로리(김원하(4),박종현(4),최원일(5)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 영탁구B(김정오(3),강기석(4),김성운(6)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 개인(박중근(0),김로중(4),전지영(8)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 유앤아이(심재상(4),최수만(4),정다빈(4)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김건환탁구C(김진혁(선),김옥란(6).이정훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 김민수() |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김건환() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 1 : 3 | 이진권() |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 김도영탁구클럽A(김도영(0),강용훈(4),성시원(6)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이관우(4)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 청맥탁구클럽(김경태(3),김양현(5),안정철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이관우(4)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 박정길클럽(박정길(0),주승영(6),조은정(7)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이관우(4)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이관우(4)) | 2 : 0 | 동백탁구(주민(5),임익현(6),연대영(6)) |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이관우(4)) | 0 : 2 | 용인동백(권진섭(5),고성회(5),권재근(5)) |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박정우() | 1 : 0 | 오병만() |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) | 3 : 0 | 관문A(이석규(6),이진혁(6),이찬원(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) | 3 : 0 | 센탁동호회(장호영(6),고혜경(9),안세현(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) | 3 : 0 | 하이클리어A(박범준(3),김민서(5),이재성(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청라초원클럽(강원식(4),김진환(5),이명기(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김도영탁구클럽B(박정우(2),안영진(4),양승욱(6)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청맥(김경태(3),안정철(),김종태(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | T_oneA(송예영(1),김동진(4),고재현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강원식() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이금소() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 심재상() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 김진혁() |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 0 : 2 | 박지수-이관우(박지수(1),이관우(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 2 : 0 | 김형근-박창만(김형근(4),박창만(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김용성-김웅영(김용성(4),김웅영(4)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최정환-이순민(최정환(1),이순민(4)) | 2 : 3 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 3 : 0 | 심재상-최수만(심재상(4),최수만(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 3 : 1 | 유덕상-신길식(유덕상(3),신길식(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박상일-김무찬(박상일(3),김무찬(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),조아라(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한울타리7(유인식(4),정미숙(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),조아라(5)) | 2 : 0 | 드래곤A(정필용(4),김영미(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한울타리4(조용운(3),이경민(5)) | 0 : 2 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),조아라(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 69닥스클럽G(신길식(4),김정란(4)) | 0 : 2 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),조아라(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한울타리22(한균남(3),김진애(3)) | 2 : 1 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),조아라(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 박숙자() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김진철() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 장정엽() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 김국빈() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 하용태() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 임석중() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 심재상() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 김충희() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 송인선() |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 2 : 3 | 박정우() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) | 4 : 3 | 팀유승민A(배지환(4),김민수(5),고재현(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) | 5 : 1 | 박윤모클럽A(조을래(5),홍광표(6),박혜진(7)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) | 5 : 2 | sci(최효만(1).구동환(4),주동현(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 수원탁이랑(김성모(6),이도경(6),김재연(6)) | 2 : 4 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | T-oneD(박지수(1),양하나(4),주정민(4)) | 0 : 5 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | T-oneB(유나래(3),김충희(4),이기상(4)) | 5 : 1 | 티마운트A(오병만(1),유도훈(5),조권욱(5)) |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 서효영() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 김승혁() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송예영() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 윤현철() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 이창준() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김태신() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 타토즈A(이창준(선),노경탁(2),피광진(2)) | 2 : 1 | 김덕종클럽A(김덕종(챔),오병만(1),신민호(2)) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 황병욱() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이봉호() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 전성일() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 강남희() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 김준영() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 최금숙() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 최경희() |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 변광식() |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 김영민() |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 1 : 3 | 김로중() |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 4 : 1 | 지란지교(김현준(4),허진영(4)) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 4 : 1 | 오성6(박성주(5),이재철(6)) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 4 : 1 | 김도영클럽B(문석준(1),한승철(6)) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 5 : 0 | 안성맞춤( 박정길(0),조은정(7) ) |
2017.07.01 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 4 : 1 | 김경태클럽B(장지훈(5),강일구(6)) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성충현탁구클럽(김태운(0),조규상(6)) | 0 : 2 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김태신탁구클럽( 이광태(4),김정규(5) ) | 0 : 2 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 시흥(송성수(6),허연주(7)) | 1 : 2 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) | 2 : 1 | 원탁B(최정아(7),전제형(4)) |
2017.07.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 위너스( 전준협(4),박범준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 송재효() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 1 | 모윤성() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만() | 3 : 1 | 이종명() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만() | 1 : 3 | 최정환() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 파인탁구(김명전(3),모윤성(3),김진황(3),김송현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파MIC-A(이상구(3),김상범(2),김명자(2),김유미(2)) | 1 : 2 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC-A(이상구(3),김상범(2),김명자(2),김유미(2)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 박용준() | 2 : 0 | 오병만() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 박승용() | 0 : 2 | 오병만() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영승() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 2 | 김진우() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 오병만() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 마포성심치과(황진서(선수),조민철(챔프),안학준(1),김대현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 012팀C(오병만(1),안철수(2),박진수(2),서혁재(2)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 주현() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 박동원() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최영식() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전승호() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박동원() | 3 : 1 | 오병만() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 심대현-주현(심대현(2),주현(3)) | 0 : 2 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(2)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(2)) | 3 : 0 | 이정아-박현미(이정아(1),박현미(1)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(2)) | 3 : 1 | 박지수-서효영(박지수(1),서효영(1)) |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 전승호-김경섭(전승호(3),김경섭(3)) | 3 : 2 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(2)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박숙자() | 3 : 0 | 오병만() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김도영탁구클럽A(김도영(선수),한승철(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) | 3 : 2 | 교하탁구클럽A(이원종(4),조계민(4)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) | 3 : 2 | 리치F(정호(5),임경호(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) | 4 : 0 | 김도영탁구클럽C(함영준(4),손준호(4)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원탁C(이승준(5),김은숙(7)) | 2 : 4 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 스피드코브라(오병만(1),강성필(5)) | 2 : 4 | 위너스(전준협(4),박범준(4)) |
2017.04.09 | 리그전 | 진성규() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.04.09 | 리그전 | 이정환() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.04.09 | 리그전 | 김진필() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강용성() | 3 : 1 | 오병만() |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 관문2(오병만(-1),고희숙(6)) | 3 : 0 | 과탁쎈1(이윤상(5),공영창(4)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 관문2(오병만(-1),고희숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 과탁센3(홍정옥(4),박태화(5)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 관문2(오병만(-1),고희숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 탁구협회B(강용성(3),박태순(3)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 관문A(오병만(-1),권각현(2),강성필(4)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구협회B(박태순(3),강용성(3),김진필(4)) |
2017.04.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 관문A(오병만(-1),권각현(2),강성필(4)) | 2 : 1 | 관문B(박효성(-1),서남희(4),김선희(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박범준() | 0 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 최삼능() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김형태() | 2 : 3 | 오병만() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 오병만() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유니크B(이원종(5),이혜성(5),조계민(5)) | 1 : 2 | 케이원팀A(오병만(1),조은숙(6),주동현(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 케이원팀A(오병만(1),조은숙(6),주동현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 유니크A(그렉(2),이정환(3),이희봉(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 3 | 김상범() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 0 : 3 | 이승호() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스피드코브라C(오병만(1),김태욱(4)) | 3 : 0 | 산사모A(문의철(4),노진향(5)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스피드코브라C(오병만(1),김태욱(4)) | 3 : 0 | 안산탁구용품A(최자헌(4),윤가영(7)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 일기일회A(박동진(2),박재용(4)) | 2 : 0 | 스피드코브라C(오병만(1),김태욱(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성남최강(김진혁(선),박찬우(1),김준식(2),김승혁(2)) | 1 : 2 | 분당탑A(오병만(1),조민철(1),최정환(1),이재원(2)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김일권A(김도영(선),정요한(1),문석준(2),김현우(2)) | 0 : 2 | 분당탑A(오병만(1),조민철(1),최정환(1),이재원(2)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 분당탑A(오병만(1),조민철(1),최정환(1),이재원(2)) | 0 : 2 | T_oneA(윤홍균(1),송예영(1),김효원(1),정가람(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) | 3 : 0 | 김경수-김종도(김경수(1),김종도) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) | 3 : 2 | 김영만-박지수(김영만(선),박지수(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송예영-김효원(송예영(1),김효원(1)) | 1 : 3 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 문석준-김현우(문석준(2),김현우(2)) | 1 : 3 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) | 2 : 3 | 안가효-나홍균(안가효(선),나홍균(2)) |
2015.12.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | k1팀A(정해종(선),김요창(5)) |
2015.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1특),고희숙(6) ) | 0 : 2 | 이계선탁구교실B(김유미(2),박행정(3)) |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유니크A(김민성(4),심재상(4),이정환(3) ) | 0 : 2 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6),서효기(4)) |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박윤모클럽(송예영(1),김준식(3),김승재(4)) | 0 : 2 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6),서효기(4)) |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6),서효기(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아핑퐁B(박지수(1),박동진(3),이상문(4)) |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6),서효기(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이계선클럽(홍순혁(3),김영승(3),서혁재(3) ) |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만클럽(오병만(1+),고희숙(6),서효기(4)) | 2 : 1 | 방정화교실(김상엽(2),장윤식(3),박창만(4)) |