대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김희갑-권혁진(김희갑(6),권혁진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(5)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 송종찬-정태산(송종찬(6),정태산(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(5)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 고보영-권민서(고보영(5),권민서(4)) |
2024.03.01 | 리그전 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 배우영-이명우(배우영(4),이명우(5)) |
2024.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김은성-송민경(김은성(3),송민경(S)) |
2023.11.04 | 리그전 | 정경진() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2023.11.04 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 송창석() |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 장동욱() |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 이영섭() |
2023.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 위더스B(김춘택(8),김성기(8),김효원(8)) | 2 : 3 | 1253D(심미화(8),김수진(8),김필여(8)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 차윤영-조도제(차윤영(5),조도제(5)) | 0 : 3 | 류용동-김효원(류용동(5),김효원(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 류용동-김효원(류용동(5),김효원(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김기용-김준호(김기용(7),김준호(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 류용동-김효원(류용동(5),김효원(6)) | 3 : 1 | 설경수-송경원(설경수(6),송경원(6)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 류용동-김효원(류용동(5),김효원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김윤제-김성권(김윤제(7),김성권(7)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 류용동-김효원(류용동(5),김효원(6)) | 1 : 3 | 문성철-백만영(문성철(6),백만영(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회B(최대성(5),오성희(5),전명완(5),장순철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 굿데이B(채규선(5),박미미(5),이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 국민생활관A(임지영(5),이경춘(6),유재신(5),정해동(6)) | 1 : 3 | 굿데이B(채규선(5),박미미(5),이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 즐탁동호회C(이영섭(5),손정준(5),구문회(5),이윤근(5)) | 0 : 2 | 굿데이B(채규선(5),박미미(5),이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 굿데이B(채규선(5),박미미(5),이수영(6),김효원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한양탁구A(윤재우(4),장진영(3),우진호(5),이기세(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박홍윤-안태현(박홍윤(6),안태현(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정회-김기선(이정회(6),김기선(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장민기-조창현(장민기(5),조창현(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유재신-임지연(유재신(5),임지연(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김종남-김경환(김종남(6),김경환(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최대성-오성희(최대성(5),오성희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이수영-김효원(이수영(6),김효원(6)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 정동조() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 이상근() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 김태훈() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 황재우() |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 유탁민() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회I(이선옥,김효원,장영석,최민준) | 2 : 0 | 강남구탁구협회A(김정인(6),김욱(6),임국빈(6),서영빈(6),) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회I(이선옥,김효원,장영석,최민준) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회P(송양화,김경호,오봉택,김주성) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 중랑구탁구협회L(김선윤,김윤직,박예준,유탁민) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회I(이선옥,김효원,장영석,최민준) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 김송현() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 김선윤() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 김효원() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 오대원-정한규(오대원(4),정한규(2)) | 0 : 3 | 김태훈-김효원(김태훈(4),김효원(1)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 구자익-정일광(구자익(5),정일광(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김태훈-김효원(김태훈(4),김효원(1)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황인성-김진우(황인성(5),김진우(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김태훈-김효원(김태훈(4),김효원(1)) |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 윤상규() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 정태경() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 이승혜() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 최연곤() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.09.15 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 양현희() |
2019.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이재덕() | 3 : 1 | 김효원() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 유탁민() |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영환() | 3 : 1 | 김효원() |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김용하-조진현(김용하(5),조진현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김종철-김재현(김종철(4),김재현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정일원-조용윤(정일원(5),조용윤(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조-김익수(정동조(1),김익수(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오핑탁구장A(김효원(1),김태훈(4),김유미(2),이병길(5),성대중(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관Y(이동명(5),김용남(5),신호칠(5),홍성민(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오핑탁구장A(김효원(1),김태훈(4),김유미(2),이병길(5),성대중(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(안준호(4),민창기(5),윤용욱(5),정진평(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오핑탁구장A(김효원(1),김태훈(4),김유미(2),이병길(5),성대중(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)) |
2019.08.29 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 조정현() |
2019.08.29 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 한동한() |
2019.08.29 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 이병길() |
2019.08.29 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 류철현() |
2019.08.29 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 이광훈() |
2019.08.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이영숙() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.08.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장희진() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.08.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민재() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.08.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성민() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.08.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김유미() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 진문화() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 이석철() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상목() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최완규() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김효원-권혁민(김효원(1),권혁민(4)) | 1 : 3 | 주홍석-정영도(주홍석(4),정영도(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 김효원-권혁민(김효원(1),권혁민(4)) | 1 : 3 | 황용곤-장영수(황용곤(4),장영수(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 팀아우라B(김상범(3),신영길(6),최송규(6),고연화(3)) | 2 : 0 | 오핑탁구클럽B(김효원(1),김충희(4),권혁민(4),김형태(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(1),김형태(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이종명-김송현(이종명(4),김송현(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(1),김형태(4)) | 1 : 2 | 임경수-김형태(임경수(1),김형태(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정길호-김동환(정길호(4),김동환(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(1),김형태(4)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 신준기() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 이월영() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 김동오() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 이명섭() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 3 | 오정길() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤성호() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 오병만() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) | 3 : 1 | 임위동-이명섭(임위동(2),이명섭(2)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 장자A(김재욱(2)안영덕(4)구순회(5)) | 1 : 2 | 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 하누리A(이상묵(선수부),정필용(4),김광훈(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 런버드A(이현철(5),임현종(5),김주현(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 리그전 | 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구소년d(최대희(5),최민교(5),김영선(5)) |
2018.11.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 티원A(김효원(1),이선욱(2),김재훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 마카롱A(전승호(2),조규상(5),이기승(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 김양일() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 김명전() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강준규() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임경수() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 2 : 3 | 정동조() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 송파MIC탁구A(이상구(3),최영식(3),김상범(3),김명자(3)) | 1 : 2 | 안드로A(이선욱(2),임경수(1),김효원(1),김이레(1)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 동아탁구장A(하루카(2),손종수(1),이재철(2),김양일(3)) | 2 : 0 | 안드로A(이선욱(2),임경수(1),김효원(1),김이레(1)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | DJ와함께춤을(장하석(4),홍석민(4),송광현(5)) | 0 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 경찰청B(황의돈(4),유홍석(6),윤훈중(6),정재섭(6)) | 2 : 0 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 규민짱123(이유상(2),고정호(5),원태영(6)) | 2 : 0 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 서탁B(윤원섭(4),윤승환(3),우승완(5),정성우(5)) | 2 : 0 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.29 | 리그전 | 즐탁A(김영수(5),이경복(4),안덕제(5),이상엽(6)) | 2 : 0 | T-one,B(김효원(1),안성현(4),정윤식(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 박범준() | 3 : 1 | 김효원() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 구정운() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 이상진() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 이정환() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 위너스B(정문관(3),지석규(4),정재민(5),김준서(5)) | 1 : 2 | 안드로(김이레(1),박지수(1),김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 유니크(신민호(1),황병욱(3),이정환(3),정은용(3)) | 2 : 1 | 안드로(김이레(1),박지수(1),김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | T-oneA(구정운(3),이연호(3),성준형(3),정윤식(5)) | 0 : 2 | 안드로(김이레(1),박지수(1),김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(전준엽(4),김달영(5),이강민(5),김기범(4)) | 2 : 1 | 안드로(김이레(1),박지수(1),김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티앤티클럽(최수만(4),심재상(4),박정현(4),방원현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 안드로(김이레(1),박지수(1),김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.09.08 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 1 : 2 | 고정호() |
2018.09.08 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 정우철() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김도엽() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 정동호() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이유상() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최운호() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 연세대2(김성진(2),김승현(3)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대1(김효원(-2),김민(4)) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종대A(홍석민,김도윤,김해수,이수동,최주형) | 3 : 2 | 중앙대A(김효원,채우병,이정빈,이동호,정지훈) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 매운새우깡(나현채(2),박인후(3),노근탁(1)) | 0 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 지환이남친(조현택(3),김지환(2),김성진(2)) | 0 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 초보입니다(전성빈(1),주홍석(1),남기범(1)) | 1 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | DJ와함께춤을(장하석(1),홍석민(1),송광현(1)) | 1 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) | 2 : 0 | 연하어때요?(서혁진(3),김희찬(4),권영훈(3)) |
2018.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) | 2 : 0 | 규민짱123(이유상(0),고정호(1),원태영(1)) |
2018.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | DJ와함께춤을(장하석(1),홍석민(1),송광현(1)) | 1 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(-2),안성현(1),정윤식(2)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 강원식() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 김현학() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 이승준() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 오세정() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 김일곤() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 0 : 2 | 김철환() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 김경아() |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 이명기() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 수탁구클럽B(김용현(7),길경석(6),김형도(6)) | 1 : 2 | T-one.A(정윤식(5),엄소정(5),김효원(1)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 박영진탁구B(김호연(6),설왕진(6),서경아(7)) | 0 : 3 | T-one.A(정윤식(5),엄소정(5),김효원(1)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | T-one.A(정윤식(5),엄소정(5),김효원(1)) | 0 : 3 | 소나무A(이병호(5),김일곤(6),전경임(6)) |
2018.07.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해피엔탁(김용섭(5),김근중(5),오광연(6)) | 2 : 0 | T-one.A(정윤식(5),엄소정(5),김효원(1)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 신길식-김진옥(신길식(4),김진옥(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김효원-이선욱(김효원(1),이선욱(2)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 김효원-이선욱(김효원(1),이선욱(2)) | 2 : 3 | 김우규-전제형(김우규(4),전제형(4)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 조두현() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 김명철() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 양혜성() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 안승호() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 0 : 2 | 배희자() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 함동윤() |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이도현() | 3 : 0 | 김효원() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 구텐탁A(김형태(4),안종태(5),이동호(6)) | 3 : 5 | T-one,B(김효원(1),엄소정(5),정윤식(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 유엔아이(천재만(5),심재상(4),최수만(4)) | 6 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(1),엄소정(5),정윤식(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 양평단월(이희봉(5),최효만(1),양혜성(5),양승현(5)) | 4 : 3 | T-one,B(김효원(1),엄소정(5),정윤식(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 앤드탁구(김명철(5),한창식(6),공현숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | T-one,B(김효원(1),엄소정(5),정윤식(5)) |
2018.05.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 아산탁구장A(정석연(3),최우혁(5),허성민(6)) | 2 : 1 | T-one,B(김효원(1),엄소정(5),정윤식(5)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 김수재() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 1 : 2 | 송주철() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 강성태() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 안준호() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임영기() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 이승혁-남재홍(이승혁(2),남재홍(+1)) | 0 : 3 | 김효원-최지호(김효원(+1),최지호(3)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 송주철-안종태(송주철(3),안종태(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김효원-최지호(김효원(+1),최지호(3)) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원-최지호(김효원(+1),최지호(3)) | 2 : 3 | 신민호-한균남(신민호(1),한균남(2)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 이경영() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 김태성() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 김성수() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김승혁() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이경록() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 문보선() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김하준() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 윤한미탁구클럽2(김하준(2),박동진(2),김유미(2)) | 1 : 2 | 박현철탁구클럽1(성지혜(1),김효원(1),박정우(1) 성명심(2)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안양패밀리B(장규태(선),이성웅(선),강용원(선)) | 0 : 2 | 박현철탁구클럽1(성지혜(1),김효원(1),박정우(1) 성명심(2)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드림팀(이경영(2),강현주(2),류혜정(2)) | 2 : 0 | 박현철탁구클럽1(성지혜(1),김효원(1),박정우(1) 성명심(2)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 황병욱() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 유지성() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 박해준() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 서한주() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 박노성() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 조은지() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송호진() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) | 2 : 1 | TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁이지오(손희재(선),신선옥(8),김은주(8)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) | 3 : 0 | 윤지혜B(엄혜연(1),김민서(6),김채율(7)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이카루스(김민(5),김은미(7),성은미(7)) | 1 : 2 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁구골드(오병만(1,이관우(4),김웅영(4)) | 2 : 1 | 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 김도엽() |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 정종민() |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 이재호() |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 2 : 3 | 이유상() |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 이규창-백종윤(이규창(1),백종윤(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(-1),김형태(1)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 정동민-김길수(정동민(3),김길수(3)) | 0 : 2 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(-1),김형태(1)) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(-1),김형태(1)) | 3 : 0 | 김성현-한효진(김성현(2),한효진(3)) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김세랑-김가영(김세랑(1),김가영(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(-1),김형태(1)) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원-김형태(김효원(-1),김형태(1)) | 1 : 3 | 잭슨-송광현(잭슨(1),송광현(1)) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 중앙대A팀(김효원,김형태,유승훈,채우병,이정빈,) | 3 : 2 | 서강대A팀(이유상,원태영,서동호,황현진,김찬우) |
2018.03.01 | 리그전 | 중앙대A팀(김효원,김형태,유승훈,채우병,이정빈,) | 3 : 1 | 세종대B팀(김해수,김도윤,임경수,최주형,김지은,) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중앙대B팀(이동호,이민준,정지훈,강송우,조윤지,) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대A팀(김효원,김형태,유승훈,채우병,이정빈,) |
2018.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A팀(잭슨,송광현,김도엽,김도현,이태호) | 3 : 2 | 중앙대A팀(김효원,김형태,유승훈,채우병,이정빈,) |
2018.01.06 | 김효원() | 1 : 0 | 이성민() | |
2018.01.06 | 김효원() | 1 : 0 | 신애숙() | |
2018.01.06 | 김효원() | 0 : 1 | 심재상() | |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 성동탁구교실A(김효원(1),이창석(5),지용국(6)) | 2 : 1 | TEAM.RSM,A(구광모(0),진재혁(4),김미례(8)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 성동탁구교실A(김효원(1),이창석(5),지용국(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한별(조태봉(4),김경수(4),고동수(4)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 성동탁구교실A(김효원(1),이창석(5),지용국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 회룡탁구클럽(이명수(4),유경찬(4),정문관(3)) |
2018.01.06 | 리그전 | 성동탁구교실A(김효원(1),이창석(5),지용국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김도영탁구클럽C(박정우(2),김문식(4),한승철(6)) |
2018.01.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 성동탁구교실A(김효원(1),이창석(5),지용국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 티바5기(이상귀(3),이시달(5),서임권(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 핫식스(김진혁(0),김영탁(4),백단일(6)) | 3 : 0 | T-oneB(김효원(1),이호열(5),정윤식(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 군포산사모(정진성(0),김정효(4),김은영(7)) | 2 : 1 | T-oneB(김효원(1),이호열(5),정윤식(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 리그전 | 최강백호H(이상묵(0),강필호(7),최복희(6) ) | 1 : 2 | T-oneB(김효원(1),이호열(5),정윤식(6)) |
2017.12.02 | 이정우() | 0 : 2 | 김효원() | |
2017.12.02 | 안세현() | 0 : 2 | 김효원() | |
2017.12.02 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 유지환() | |
2017.12.02 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 임강섭() | |
2017.12.02 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 권재근() | |
2017.12.02 | 김효원() | 1 : 2 | 황병욱() | |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 윤승환() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형태() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김송현() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 정준영() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 엔젤탁구클럽A(박정우(2),박지수(1),정준영(선수),장우택(선수)) | 2 : 0 | 일원탁구장A(김경진(1),김승혁(2),최자헌(3),김효원(1)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 강남청솔탁구A(백주요(선수),나영규(3),이정범(2),류호(3)) | 1 : 2 | 일원탁구장A(김경진(1),김승혁(2),최자헌(3),김효원(1)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남청솔탁구B(이종대(선수),정세민(3),이주형(3),김한나(3)) | 1 : 2 | 일원탁구장A(김경진(1),김승혁(2),최자헌(3),김효원(1)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 일원탁구장A(김경진(1),김승혁(2),최자헌(3),김효원(1)) | 0 : 2 | 엔젤탁구클럽A(박정우(2),박지수(1),정준영(선수),장우택(선수)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 박상도-박정영(박상도(6),박정영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 조혜연-김효원(조혜연(5),김효원(1)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 김창복-박준수(김창복(6),박준수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 조혜연-김효원(조혜연(5),김효원(1)) |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 엄일종-장성백(엄일종(6),장성백(3)) | 3 : 0 | 조혜연-김효원(조혜연(5),김효원(1)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 허남규() | 2 : 0 | 김효원() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 박진수() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오정길() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김대현() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 오병만() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경석() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 일원탁구장(김경진(1),김효원(1),김승혁(2),이선욱(3)) | 0 : 2 | 012팀F(김웅영(3),김영승(3),김경석(3),진재혁(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이필랑-오동근(이필랑(1),오동근(-1)) | 2 : 1 | 백주요-김효원(백주요(-1),김효원(1)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 문영상-서효영(문영상(-1),서효영(1)) | 3 : 0 | 백주요-김효원(백주요(-1),김효원(1)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 안드로(김영우(2),노경탁(2),박동진(2),피광진(2)) | 2 : 1 | T_oneB(선우혁(1),박찬우(1),김효원(1),김승혁(2)) |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 진요문() | 0 : 2 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 남덕일() | 1 : 2 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이미가() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임광균() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이해송() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이도현() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조현() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국민대(이해송,김세랑) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 0 | 고대안암2(이미가,최병록) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 0 | 항공대(김영주,신규동) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 충남대(김재민,도우붕) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 2 | 세종대1(윤홍균,김해수) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,김우현,유승훈,최민호) | 3 : 0 | 단국대A(이재진,서정길,김유중,손민우,양재혁) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,김우현,유승훈,최민호) | 3 : 0 | 연세대C(장태안,박우진,안세형,차종진,박현영) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중앙대B(유성재,이동호,정승원,김현석,탕위에) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,김우현,유승훈,최민호) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고대안암B(이재혁,김승완,김도재,안재현,이태호) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,김우현,유승훈,최민호) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고대안암A(송광현,최병록,유가우,잭슨,이미가) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,김우현,유승훈,최민호) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 김현우() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송예영() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍창표() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 허남규() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | T_one3(김효원(1),김한나(1)) | 2 : 0 | 유피(김하준(2),이나현(1)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | T_one1(윤홍균(1),유나래(1)) | 2 : 0 | T_one3(김효원(1),김한나(1)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김형태() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상귀() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 최완규() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 강용훈() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 오병만() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김진혁() | 3 : 1 | 김효원() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | T_oneA(김효원(1),김형태(4),엄승준(4)) | 2 : 1 | 산사모A(문의철(4),서영채(4),김은영(7)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한별A(조태봉(4),고동수(4),최도라(4)) | 1 : 2 | T_oneA(김효원(1),김형태(4),엄승준(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | T_oneA(김효원(1),김형태(4),엄승준(4)) | 2 : 1 | 충희야움직여(박지수(1),김충희(4),최혜선(5)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | T_oneA(김효원(1),김형태(4),엄승준(4)) | 1 : 2 | 유앤아이B(심재상(4),정주호(5),김근환(7)) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 산기대2(임광균,박경근) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대2(김효원,김형태) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대2(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 0 | 성균관대2(문승재,정우혁) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한기대1(한각규,이운상) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대2(김효원,김형태) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울시립대2(윤병환,이지환) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대2(김효원,김형태) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중앙대2(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 2 | 서강대2(고정호,이유상) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 중앙대(김형태,유승훈,김효원,김우현,김호원) | 0 : 3 | 국민대(이해송,양박,김재현,이종민,김세랑) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 중앙대(김형태,유승훈,김효원,김우현,김호원) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대(임태형,연대영,황성길,신관용,김문진,김유현) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 중앙대(김형태,유승훈,김효원,김우현,김호원) | 0 : 3 | 고대안암(최운호,강민성,이미가,이가동,송광현) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 1 | 송광현() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 양박() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 신규동() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 정진현() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 1 : 3 | 배현수() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중앙대(김효원,김호원) | 1 : 3 | 고려대5(이미가,백승윤) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 국민대A(이해송,양박,김현우,이종민,김세랑) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대A(유승훈,김형태,김우현,임이삭,김효원) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중앙대A(유승훈,김형태,김우현,임이삭,김효원) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(박성진,박진흠,김기범,원유현,김은석) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대A(유승훈,김형태,김우현,임이삭,김효원) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중앙대A(유승훈,김형태,김우현,임이삭,김효원) | 3 : 2 | 홍익대A(김유현,황성길,신관용,임태형,연대영,박희구) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이정환() | 0 : 3 | 김효원() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 하루카() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정가람() | 3 : 1 | 김효원() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 정해종-송경수(정해종(선수),송경수(선수)) | 0 : 3 | 정가람-김효원(정가람(1),김효원(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 정가람-김효원(정가람(1),김효원(1)) | 3 : 1 | 이재철-정원택(이재철(2),정원택(3)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정가람-김효원(정가람(1),김효원(1)) | 3 : 0 | 조남직-엄경준(조남직(선수),엄경준(선수)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정가람-김효원(정가람(1),김효원(1)) | 0 : 3 | 임창구-서진규(임창구(3),서진규(3)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김일권B(김영만(선),박지수(1),김이레(1),김하준(2)) | 0 : 2 | T_oneA(윤홍균(1),송예영(1),김효원(1),정가람(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 분당탑A(오병만(1),조민철(1),최정환(1),이재원(2)) | 0 : 2 | T_oneA(윤홍균(1),송예영(1),김효원(1),정가람(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 송예영-김효원(송예영(1),김효원(1)) | 3 : 0 | 김도영-정요한(김도영(선),정요한(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송예영-김효원(송예영(1),김효원(1)) | 1 : 3 | 오병만-조민철(오병만(1),조민철(1)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 김현우() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 김진혁() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 송예영() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 이재원() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김효원() | 0 : 3 | 조민철() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김병민() | 0 : 2 | 김효원() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 정진현() | 0 : 2 | 김효원() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 권기범() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 이지환() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 조수환() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이금소() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 2 | 고대안암3(정진현,최운호) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중앙대(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 1 | 고대안암2(백승윤,송광현) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 국민대(양박,이해송) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대(김효원,김형태) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서울대2(박준,박진흠) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대(김효원,김형태) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 연세대B(진혁균,정병철,윤성탁,진우석,안종진,백종윤) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) | 3 : 1 | 한양대E(선남호,민준기,홍성연,박상훈,이종훈) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 충남대A(추성호,권형준,김승현,이태승,김주현) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한양대B(이성준,이경행,이한규,윤지훈,황주원) | 1 : 2 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성균관대A(김경현,김덕용,김태현,이경선,허준태,박정혁) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 세종대(윤홍균,홍석민,김해수,이진술,이수동) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,임이삭,김우현,이진림) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 한양대C(이종훈,예원호,성연수,정석구,박태인) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,이진림,김우현,임이삭,김민) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,이진림,김우현,임이삭,김민) | 3 : 2 | 세종대A(윤홍균,김도윤,이진술,이수동,김해수) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대A(김효원,김형태,이진림,김우현,임이삭,김민) | 2 : 3 | 한양대A(최지호,최진호,황예현,이한규,이경행) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 최규창() |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 오진석() |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 1 | 한양대3(최지호,최진호) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) | 3 : 0 | 아주대2(이동근,노근탁) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강원대1(이재훈,엄정욱) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강원대2(최재규,이혁진) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 세종대(윤홍균s,김도윤) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대1(김효원,김형태) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 이상현() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김효원() | 2 : 0 | 최진영() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김효원() | 3 : 0 | 나수철() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김효원() | 3 : 2 | 이재호() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김효원() | 3 : 1 | 김철희() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배현수() | 3 : 2 | 김효원() |