대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 권용식-박성찬(권용식(4),박성찬(5)) | 3 : 1 | 정해철-주인철(정해철(4),주인철(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 정해철-주인철(정해철(4),주인철(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김광수-Beck진호(김광수(5)-Beck진호(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박성찬-허명화(박성찬(5),허명화(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 리그전 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 신진규-임옥진(신진규(5),임옥진(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 송영찬-김윤정(송영찬(5),김윤정(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이성순-한상동(이성순(5),한상동(5)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.11.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 박상길-문성희(박상길(5),문성희(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 정호열-김원영(정호열(6),김원영(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김영은-주인철(김영은(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 정상수-임태만(정상수(6),임태만(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김영은-주인철(김영은(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이욱상-이경진(이욱상(6),이경진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김영은-주인철(김영은(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김정주-김유진(김정주(5),김유진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김영은-주인철(김영은(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 구일탁구교실D(김동래(5),홍명호(5),김영은(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 삼탁1A(강병윤(6),김영원(6),최성환(6),박경환(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 구일탁구교실D(김동래(5),홍명호(5),김영은(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 힐탁구클럽C(이승민(5),양정윤(5),박준형(5),유승호(6),) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구교실D(김동래(5),홍명호(5),김영은(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구클럽B(조용식(5),전인상(5),백성호(6),길한철(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 그린탁구동호회F(구자익(5),윤건희(5),정완택(5),김명종(5)) | 2 : 1 | 구일탁구교실D(김동래(5),홍명호(5),김영은(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 엄광윤-박상길(엄광윤(5),박상길(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 조현태-김기성(조현태(5),김기성(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 유정하-박병렬(유정하(5),박병렬(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최성해-강성구(최성해(5),강성구(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 지선구-황치원(지선구(5),황치원(5)) | 2 : 3 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 신춘교-채승진(신춘교(5),채승진(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김로중-주인철(김로중(4),주인철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 박우진-김동원(박우진(5),김동원(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김성언-이미경(김성언(5),이미경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 이선재-이은경(이선재(5),이은경(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 2 | 황천우-최영은(황천우(4),최영은(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신춘교-이미라(신춘교(5),이미라(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이세연-윤미란(이세연(5),윤미란(5)) | 3 : 1 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 즐신탁D(안정모(5),정영도(5),명성수(6),진성우(6),김태원(4)) | 2 : 3 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 금천연합(안기홍(5),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 3 : 1 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 팀아우라(정준원(3),김종철(4),이병길(5),정범철(6),김재훈(4)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이종호탁구(이세영(6),허승(6),박청원(6),이종호(5),신대흥(5),민병선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박은환1(이상범(6),박성모(6),조원석(6),곽상윤(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 시흥2동(심재갑(7),정태량(7),정희실(7),최상민(7),연준호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 보라매(임태만(6),권순갑(6),윤무정(6),정상수(6),유범근(6),임윤택(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) | 3 : 0 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 연합회관(박현식(7),김용호(7),위정완(7),박용선(7),정길호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 영등포복지관(음한주(6),염광석(6),남광섭(7),김익수(7),윤여송(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 매드핑(홍영수(7),나근웅(7),나주경(7),강영철(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 금빛나래(강성태(4),조원창(6),강병윤(6),김영원(6),김삼태(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 영등포복지관(음한주(6),염광석(6),남광섭(7),김익수(7),윤여송(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 전오탁(홍명호(5),김동래(5),김동현(5),박선규(5),강주진(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 금천연합(안기홍(6),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 오정길() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 3 | 현경운() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 주인철-홍명호(주인철(5),홍명호(5)) | 1 : 3 | 원민재-장성웅(원민재(6),장성웅(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-홍명호(주인철(5),홍명호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 현경수-현경운(현경수(6),현경운(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-홍명호(주인철(5),홍명호(5)) | 2 : 3 | 유탁민-김민선(유탁민(5),김민선(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 늘푸른전오탁B(안인수(4),김로중(4),주인철(5),홍명호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 다이나믹스A(이석철(5),이경락(5),장영수(6),황용곤(4)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김준호() | 1 : 2 | 주인철() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 신섭() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상만() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 김미진() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 주인철() | 2 : 3 | 김로중() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성준-백길수(김성준(6),백길수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 주인철-서홍석(주인철(5),서홍석(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-서홍석(주인철(5),서홍석(6)) | 2 : 1 | 임정만-이홍재(임정만(6),이홍재(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-서홍석(주인철(5),서홍석(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박지웅-최한규(박지웅(5),최한규(6)) |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 이미영() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 김선주() |
2019.02.17 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 이일순() |
2019.02.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박원복() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2019.02.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김영규() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2019.01.27 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 서원하() | |
2019.01.27 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() | |
2019.01.27 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김훈() | |
2019.01.27 | 손수량() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() | |
2019.01.27 | 주인철() | 2 : 3 | 고희숙() | |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 송은주() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 3 | 정범철() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 정낙진() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 3 | 송성산() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김진희() |
2019.01.27 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 성흡창() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이미경() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김대섭() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신영길() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 정영호() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이강민() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최정권() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 주인철-고희숙(주인철(4),고희숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 길준억-홍영표(길준억(4),홍영표(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 주인철-고희숙(주인철(4),고희숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이용근-송정은(이용근(4),송정은(4)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(3),전숙희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 주인철-고희숙(주인철(4),고희숙(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 늘푸른진오탁A(주인철(4),최정권(4),고희숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 안산탁우회A(김동혁(5),이종민(5),허연주(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 늘푸른진오탁A(주인철(4),최정권(4),고희숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | WOWT.T.B(이은주(6),정미화(6),홍정표(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 서충신() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 백영배() |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김범석() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강원식() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2018.12.01 | 리그전 | 김민중탁구클럽B(윤인수(4),박혁태(5),김정남(5)) | 1 : 3 | 늘푸른전오탁A(장정엽(5),정진성(5),주인철(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 늘푸른전오탁A(장정엽(5),정진성(5),주인철(5)) | 2 : 1 | TTFBA(김종순(5),전진호(5),김승완(5)) |
2018.12.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 늘푸른전오탁A(장정엽(5),정진성(5),주인철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 노종운탁구클럽A(김창섭(5),김용석(4),김범석(4)) |
2018.11.03 | 김학규() | 2 : 1 | 주인철() | |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 최지호() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 정현철() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 1 | 오동석() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 김선자() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 신영실() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 김탁구B(김진수(6),오동석(6),심원석(6)) | 3 : 5 | 안산오탁(주인철(6),서상권(6),송숙희(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 안산오탁(주인철(6),서상권(6),송숙희(5)) | 5 : 3 | Tak90(김충희(4),최지호(4),이경행(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 안산오탁(주인철(6),서상권(6),송숙희(5)) | 2 : 5 | 김선철탁구클럽A(김민형(6),유석진(5),한승준(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안산오탁(주인철(6),서상권(6),송숙희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 정성욱클럽A(정영근(5),허용진(5),허웅(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안산오탁(주인철(6),서상권(6),송숙희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김진혁클럽(김진혁(선),주홍석(4),조규상(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 백두원() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 전인상() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 최지호() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 이상용() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 엄태선() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한남희() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신길식() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 정길호() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 하나은행A(박승신(5),진봉석(5),이창수(5),정연사(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(김종개(5),김영은(5),주인철(5),정기봉(4)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽B(김종개(5),김영은(5),주인철(5),정기봉(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송파위너탁구B(안종태(4),최지호(4),권혁민(5),심종남(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽B(김종개(5),김영은(5),주인철(5),정기봉(4)) | 1 : 2 | 파랑새A(김동환(4),정길호(4),이상용(4),신길식(4)) |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 오티스엘리베이터A(최복희(5),장정엽(5),주인철(5),정기봉(4)) | 0 : 3 | 감탁회A(이재익(4),하혜선(5),한희권(6),최현택(6)) |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 오티스엘리베이터A(최복희(5),장정엽(5),주인철(5),정기봉(4)) | 0 : 3 | 삼성엔지니어링A(박성환(4),김승락(4),여운서(6),최병윤(6),임준택(6)) |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 이경열() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 김혁() | 2 : 1 | 주인철() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 손병구() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 0 | 김현준() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 김종근() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 0 | 문희경() |
2018.06.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최우혁() | 3 : 0 | 주인철() |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 탱크오산(박인규(4),이옥례(6)) | 2 : 4 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(4),최준혁(5)) |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 당진A(양영철(3),이동영(4)) | 2 : 3 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(4),최준혁(5)) |
2018.06.16 | 리그전 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(4),최준혁(5)) | 3 : 2 | 삽교탁구동호회B(이동혁(1),손병구(6)) |
2018.06.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(4),최준혁(5)) | 2 : 3 | 아이원F(오우택(6),김성조(4)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 주인철-구희훈(주인철(6),구희훈(6)) | 1 : 3 | 유형주-윤세규(유형주(6),윤세규(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 주인철-구희훈(주인철(6),구희훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 한태영-정병진(한태영(6),정병진(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 우승현-김기준(우승현(5),김기준(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 유길수-김시호(유길수(5),김시호(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민병훈-전충국(민병훈(5),전충국(5)) | 3 : 0 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽C(박준호(6),노옥순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 안산3(윤화영(6),주인철(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 안산3(윤화영(6),주인철(6)) | 3 : 0 | 염창B(윤미란(6),권요안(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안산3(윤화영(6),주인철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정가람탁구클럽D(심영재(6),홍아람(6)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 해누리D(조신(5),강계화(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),강효순(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),강효순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 성원강임(유성원(5),이강임(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),강효순(5)) | 0 : 2 | 최강백호A(조정상(5),김윤경(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이경하-심재욱(이경하(5),심재욱(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박정민-장성규(박정민(5),장성규(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 1 : 3 | 강주진-임완준(강주진(5),임완준(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구클럽D(박호수(5),이향정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 드래곤D(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2018.04.15 | 리그전 | 드래곤D(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리A(윤승영(5),임숙영(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 이희중() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김흥수() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 정윤식() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철() | 1 : 3 | 이우형() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 분당탑탁구클럽3(한명진(5),김광훈(5),이우형(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 구일탁구클럽3(류승원(5),권상용(5),민병권(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김민중탁구클럽C(고재현(5),정선동(5),원정민(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 0 | TGRMA(홍영석(5),추성호(5),원민재(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 서상탁구(김보람(5),이경신(5),김성민(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 구일탁구클럽(주인철(5),최정권(5),박진수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김기택탁구클럽A(송태진(5),서원일(5),강경아(5)) |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 백재우() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 최익현() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 김선주() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 현성환() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 3 | 길한철() |
2018.01.28 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 정재훈() |
2018.01.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최정권() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 박현미탁구클럽A(최정일(3),이선욱(3),강준규(4),윤병환(5)) | 1 : 2 | GtB(최정권(5),정주호(5),손우문(5),주인철(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구장A(이민철(5),박홍식(5),김영선(5),양병문(5)) | 1 : 2 | GtB(최정권(5),정주호(5),손우문(5),주인철(5)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | GtB(최정권(5),정주호(5),손우문(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 청산가리A(이응민(5),우진우(5),김보성(5),이성민(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 송영찬-최현수(송영찬(5),최현수(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 최병국-박규연(최병국(5),박규연(5)) | 3 : 2 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 1 | 전충국-이선재(전충국(5),이선재(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박호수-박철민(박호수(5),박철민(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김영은-박진수(김영은(5),박진수(5)) | 3 : 2 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 처음처럼(양기영(5),김향희(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽A(한상동(5),김진(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 드래곤D(김종개(5),김순복(5)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드래곤C(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 올림피아C(고광현(5),이연옥(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 주인철-박용덕(주인철(5),박용덕(5)) | 2 : 1 | 강주진-임완준(강주진(5),고광현(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철-심민수(주인철(5),심민수(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김재범-박한수(김재범(5),박한수(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서상범-차재혁(서상범(5),차재혁(5)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-박용덕(주인철(5),박용덕(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-박용덕(주인철(5),박용덕(5)) | 0 : 3 | 조성진-정지홍(조성진(5),정지홍(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 오병만탁구클럽B(윤정환(5),이주희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 한우리(주인철(5),임은경(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한우리(박용덕(5),임유라(5)) | 2 : 1 | 한우리(주인철(5),임은경(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 홍태기() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 이연상() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 휴먼FIVEB(주인철(5),이기조(5)) | 0 : 2 | MK비자탁구클럽(권희성(5),김광태(5)) |
2017.09.02 | 리그전 | 휴먼FIVEB(주인철(5),이기조(5)) | 0 : 2 | 오윤범-황종하(오윤범(5),황종하(5)) |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 정선동() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 1 | 임창일() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 이무섭() |
2017.07.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 함진식() |
2017.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 휴먼FIVED(최종운(3),주인철(3)) | 1 : 2 | 아름탁구클럽D(김재방(2),김요창(3)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 권영관() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김지성() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이상헌() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김현도() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 조현() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성준형() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김재범() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조계민() | 3 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 민천기-김유미(민천기(6),김유미(1)) | 0 : 2 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김주영-김지연(김주영(6),김지연(4)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형덕-김영순(김형덕(4),김영순(5)) | 0 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이상구-신정옥(이상구(3),신정옥(6)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김상욱-임희정(김상욱(5),임희정(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 정필용-이강임(정필용(4),이강임(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 처음처럼(이민준(4),박영동(5),심성철(5),민인기(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드레곤동호회(주인철(5),손우문(5),오영석(5),이택수(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 드레곤동호회(주인철(5),손우문(5),오영석(5),이택수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 파랑새B(한명진(5),김광훈(5),김현도(5),김재범(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새D(김동환(4),정길호(4),한승주(4),심인석(4)) | 1 : 2 | 드레곤동호회(주인철(5),손우문(5),오영석(5),이택수(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파위너(이상헌(5),성준형(5),정승웅(5),이호열(5)) | 2 : 1 | 드레곤동호회(주인철(5),손우문(5),오영석(5),이택수(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김희준-정주호(김희준(5),정주호(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 리그전 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 0 | 조광용-신현천(조광용(5),신현천(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이용구-황학연(이용구(5),황학연(5)) | 0 : 3 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 2 | 정영구-김영민(정영구(5),김영민(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이재현-김재환(이재현(5),김재환(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김희준-정주호(김희준(5),정주호(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박창선-주인철(박창선(5),주인철(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | STTA(김태현(5),노영현(5),김덕용(5),허준태(5)) | 0 : 2 | 티오피동호회(박창선(5),주인철(5),정영구(5),김영민(5)) |
2017.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구사랑(박태현(5),이광옥(5),이주형(5),배재수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 티오피동호회(박창선(5),주인철(5),정영구(5),김영민(5)) |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 김대연() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김인태() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 김정시() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 0 | 이미숙() |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 채요석() | 3 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 휴먼5B(주인철(3),정구(6),김인숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 명가A(임종혁(6),이승길(5),정규융(5)) |
2017.05.20 | 리그전 | 휴먼5B(주인철(3),정구(6),김인숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 남양현대C(안상희(4),이명운(5),곽봉실(6)) |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 명가c(손정애(8),이효희(8),조영남(8)) | 0 : 2 | 휴먼5B(주인철(3),정구(6),김인숙(7)) |
2017.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁이지오E(김지혜(4),박진희(4),황혜영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 휴먼5B(주인철(3),정구(6),김인숙(7)) |
2017.05.06 | 중랑B(장양수,신영길,이철희,고봉열) | 0 : 2 | 구로구(조용운,손우문,주인철,한철호) | |
2017.05.06 | 강남구B(김용덕,송철,최상길,고길범,박승신) | 0 : 2 | 구로구(조용운,손우문,주인철,한철호) | |
2017.05.06 | 구로구(조용운,손우문,주인철,한철호) | 0 : 2 | 동대문구(홍순창,한강선,최옥두,민동인) | |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 구로구(조용운,손우문,주인철,한철호) | 2 : 1 | 송파구B(손종수,조용식,양유진,조을래) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 구로구(조용운,손우문,주인철,한철호) | 1 : 2 | 중랑구A(노재문,이진우,임시재,김기두) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박희수-박정규(박희수(5),박정규(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김기태-진성후(김기태(5),진성후(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 2 | 구환서-이재필(구환서(4),이재필(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤승영-조도제(윤승영(5),조도제(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김용석-김창섭(김용석(5),김창섭(5)) | 3 : 2 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 올림피아G(고광현(5),임옥진(5)) | 1 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 해누리5A(윤승영(5),강혜숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구클럽E(심민수(5),조미자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽A(손우문(5),강선숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구일탁구클럽H(김영민(5),남미선(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁사친동호회A(서상범(5),이화연(5)) | 2 : 0 | 구일탁구클럽B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 정희영() |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김민억() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 김의택() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 우승완() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장호선() | 1 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 황용곤() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 나주경() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김주용() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 대명C(강경수(5),정동인(5),오정신(5),김미현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구동호회A(주인철(4),조영래(4),박진수(4)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일탁구동호회A(주인철(4),조영래(4),박진수(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한일탁구클럽(신종철(5),유상철(5),최훈일(5)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구동호회A(주인철(4),조영래(4),박진수(4)) | 1 : 2 | 서서울탁구(박성훈(5),한지석(5),황용곤(5)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 손종수() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 최자헌() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 장민호() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 유지환() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 0 | 김준식() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 0 | 박영남() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 128강 | 주인철() | 1 : 3 | 박신혁() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(5),송숙희(5)) | 4 : 1 | 안성마춤탁구(조은정(7),김오연(7)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(5),송숙희(5)) | 2 : 3 | 유앤아이B(심재상(4),정주호(4)) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(5),송숙희(5)) | 2 : 0 | 상촌탁구클럽A(최종덕(5),배문성(7)) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 핑퐁트립B(주인철(5),송숙희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대(임호균(3),김영우(3)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 탁이지오B(박대진(2),박호수(3),이종운(4)) | 6 : 0 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 향남B(윤정문(3),이정석(4),백승룡(4)) | 0 : 3 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 휴먼fiveA(김진옥(2),정성현(2),이종천(3)) | 3 : 5 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 탁이지오A(이무섭(3),서승태(4),최동기(4)) | 6 : 0 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 리그전 | 향남A(전재화(1),김재경(4), 윤승건(4)) | 4 : 0 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 휴먼fiveA(김진옥(2),정성현(2),이종천(3)) | 3 : 0 | 동일하이빌A(류청상(4),주인철(3),홍성균(5)) |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김근호() |
2016.12.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 3 | 김광열() |
2016.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강신훈() | 3 : 2 | 주인철() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 스마일B(백승훈(5),한명진(5),조성구(5),최우식(5)) | 2 : 1 | 구일탁구(박종원(5),주인철(5),구환서(5),김재범(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조건욱-김헌재(조건욱(5),김헌재(5)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-구환서(주인철(5),구환서(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-구환서(주인철(5),구환서(5)) | 3 : 1 | 손준영-최동현(손준영(5),최동현(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-구환서(주인철(5),구환서(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김충희-윤정환(김충희(5),윤정환(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이정재() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 박정현() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 3 : 2 | 류철규() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주인철() | 1 : 3 | 김대현() |
2016.10.08 | 리그전 | 강경수() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2016.10.08 | 리그전 | 김주현() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2016.10.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 0 : 3 | 허원행() |
2016.10.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최경훈탁구(윤석일(5),이백형(5),박도순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 구일A(주인철(4),박진수(4),구환서(4)) |
2016.10.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일A(주인철(4),박진수(4),구환서(4)) | 2 : 1 | 스마일탁구(신부원(5),김현진(5),윤석민(5)) |
2016.10.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일A(주인철(4),박진수(4),구환서(4)) | 1 : 2 | 서서울A(송명규(5),강영철(5),나주경(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 김장섭-송호섭(김장섭(5),송호섭(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김기철-주인철(김기철(5),주인철(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 김건식-이선민(김건식(5),이선민(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김기철-주인철(김기철(5),주인철(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최병국-채영주(최병국(5),채영주(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김기철-주인철(김기철(5),주인철(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박진수-김종개(박진수(5),김종개(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김기철-주인철(김기철(5),주인철(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구C(최병국(5),서미자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리탁구클럽B(전충국(5),강레나(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 가산탁구F(이계명(5),정길선(5)) | 1 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에클레시아(진재범(5),서용희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 드래곤동호회C(박진수(5),조아라(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드래곤동호회B(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 탁트인동호회F(서상범(5),정미숙(5)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 1 : 3 | 이희봉() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이학현(5)-주인철(5)(이학현(5),주인철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박성규(5)-남영준(5)(박성규(5),남영준(5)) |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이학현(5)-주인철(5)(이학현(5),주인철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 최인규(6)-이민영(6)(최인규(6),이민영(6)) |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한우리B(박재홍(5),최찬인(5),주인철(5),이학현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 스페이스(김용준(6),지맹현(6),임재훈(6),안승희(6)) |
2016.06.25 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 1 | 홍영수() |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진재정() | 2 : 3 | 주인철() |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이현상() | 0 : 3 | 주인철() |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철() | 3 : 0 | 김주용() |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 류호상() | 3 : 1 | 주인철() |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 구일A(주인철4,박진수4,박종원4) | 2 : 0 | 구로구청A(조성권5,허원행5,진정승4) |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 문화(장성극5,김영필5,백승준5) | 1 : 2 | 구일A(주인철4,박진수4,박종원4) |
2016.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구일B(조영래4,류호상4,김영은5) | 2 : 0 | 구일A(주인철4,박진수4,박종원4) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 윤승영-변필중(윤승영(5),변필중(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 조영규-남종호(조영규(5),남종호(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김기철-이택수(김기철(5),이택수(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김기태-전주훤(김기태(5),전주훤(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김창섭-김영민(김창섭(5),김영민(5)) | 2 : 3 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 주인철-손우문(주인철(5),손우문(5)) | 2 : 3 | 구환서-맹상훈(구환서(5),맹상훈(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 전범배-강혜숙(전범배(5),강혜숙(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김정희-맹상훈(김정희(5),맹상훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 윤승영-임숙영(윤승영(5),임숙영(5)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김명숙(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 3 | 조문규-강영자(조문규(5),강영자(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 탁구닷컴A(김건우(4),박항수(4)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 드림탁구A(이정현(4),이상문(5)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 여탁사(이호운(4),김응주(4)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 박현철탁구클럽A(박영희(5),장정현(4) ) | 2 : 3 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 고양TT.D(김명구(5),함수연(5)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) | 3 : 2 | 고양TT.B(정석우(4),배덕경(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) | 3 : 1 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) | 1 : 3 | 에너지탁구B(이관우(4),박미례(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5),민경애(4),제경미(4)) | 2 : 1 | 박현철탁구클럽(박영희(5),장정현(4),이미희(4),왕홍곤(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5),민경애(4),제경미(4)) | 0 : 2 | 에너지탁구2(최재형(5),전미경(4),이관우(4),박미례(4)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 박진권-이진환(박진권(5),이진환(6)) | 1 : 3 | 주인철-김상욱(주인철(5),김상욱(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 주인철-김상욱(주인철(5),김상욱(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김진욱-황용곤(김동진(5),황용곤(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 주인철-김상욱(주인철(5),김상욱(5)) | 2 : 3 | 윤승영-전충국(윤승영(5),전충국(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 리그전 | 곽범준-김형영(신진규(5),한숙형(5)) | 3 : 0 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 0 | 킹탁구클럽B(우원근(5),박선남(5)) |
2015.11.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드래곤동호회A(주인철(5),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 신목탁구교실A(김기태(5)장은아(5)) |
2015.10.09 | 최재성() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() | |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 박현웅() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 김근호() | 2 : 1 | 주인철() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 이효석() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 2 : 1 | 이석균() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 1 : 2 | 고재현() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 박행정() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 0 : 2 | 주동현() |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 청맥A(이효석(5),안정철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) | 4 : 0 | 김건환클럽A(김진혁(선특),김미정(6)) |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) | 4 : 0 | 신바람B(황재성(5),채희병(5)) |
2015.10.09 | 리그전 | 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) | 1 : 4 | 최영욱팬클럽G(이태욱(3), 안학준(2)) |
2015.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 클로버D(주인철(4),정해종(선특)) | 0 : 2 | 박정숙탁구클럽D(김진숙(3),김영남(4)) |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 금정완() | 1 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 박기용() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 신재국() | 1 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이화순() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 조현묵() | 2 : 1 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 한미영() | 0 : 2 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 박지수() | 2 : 0 | 주인철() |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정해철() | 3 : 0 | 주인철() |
2015.04.11 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 이승용() |
2015.04.11 | 리그전 | 주인철() | 3 : 1 | 전신석() |
2015.04.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 주인철() | 2 : 3 | 김익경() |
2015.04.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 푸르지오3차(이학형,조현철,주인철,김광훈,민경화) | 3 : 1 | 광장탁구클럽(곽태영,김한수,김기완,강영준,이동선) |
2015.04.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 선부에이스A(이승진,김상용,김종학,박민호,박민섭) | 0 : 3 | 푸르지오3차(이학형,조현철,주인철,김광훈,민경화) |
2015.04.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 단원(B)(이민혁,이승찬,이근복,박제홍,김의경) | 3 : 0 | 푸르지오3차(이학형,조현철,주인철,김광훈,민경화) |