대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이봉재-원일(이봉재(6),원일(6)) | 2 : 0 | 조윤호-조재현(조윤호(6),조재현(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이봉재-원일(이봉재(6),원일(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장태석-남영준(장태석(5),남영준(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김창일-정영철(김창일(6),정영철(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이봉재-원일(이봉재(6),원일(6)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 0 : 2 | 김용남() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 2 : 0 | 김정훈() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 1 | 차대석() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김시호() | 3 : 1 | 이봉재() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 2 : 1 | 전성득() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 0 : 2 | 박종욱() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 길한철() | 0 : 3 | 이봉재() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 2 | 하준형() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이봉구() | 0 : 3 | 이봉재() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 서길중() |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최진광() | 3 : 1 | 이봉재() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽A(윤기상(6),박춘래(6),마상완(6),변준혁(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) | 2 : 1 | 은마탁구회D(이봉경(6),최병운(6),최상길(6),임대선(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) | 2 : 0 | 일원탁구장A(김재욱(6),김창규(6),임대열(6),성하민(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) | 3 : 0 | 송미정탁구클럽A(이경철(6),박이종(6),김창업(6),강정구(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송미정탁구클럽G(이영호(6),김영주(6),김기동(6),서길중(6)) | 2 : 0 | 파랑새C(원일(6),이봉재(6),황덕형(6),김지덕(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김진수() | 0 : 2 | 이봉재() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 2 : 0 | 조성호() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 윤창준() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 손상학() | 0 : 3 | 이봉재() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 안재훈() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 장태영() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 이상훈() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이승협 () | 2 : 3 | 이봉재() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 128강 | 장주호-이정엽(장주호(7),이정엽(7)) | 0 : 2 | 이재현-이봉재(이재현(7),이봉재(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박태준-이태형(박태준(6),이태형(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이재현-이봉재(이재현(7),이봉재(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이재현-이봉재(이재현(7),이봉재(7)) | 2 : 1 | 강현종-백철규(강현종(7),백철규(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이재현-이봉재(이재현(7),이봉재(7)) | 0 : 3 | 김관연-김연경(김연경(6),김관연(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 박종만() | 3 : 0 | 이봉재() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 노미경() | 3 : 0 | 이봉재() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정강이A(강성태(7),정강현(7),이봉재(7)) | 1 : 2 | 안산탁우회A(김동혁(5),이종민(5),허연주(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 지문호() | 2 : 1 | 이봉재() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 류수명() | 0 : 2 | 이봉재() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이봉재() | 3 : 0 | 정진석() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이봉재() | 1 : 3 | 도신재() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 송파위너탁구D(최성진(6),이수동(7),신윤섭(7),김현식(7)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구스토리A(이선근(7),이봉재(7),김태훈(7),이재현(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 탁구스토리A(이선근(7),이봉재(7),김태훈(7),이재현(7)) | 0 : 2 | 파인탁구클럽B(진동국(7),김대용(6),이규봉(6),이인철(7)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김범진() | 2 : 0 | 이봉재() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 서종식() | 2 : 0 | 이봉재() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 청운교회C(김범진(A),하대규(A),김성렬(B),김영주(A)) | 0 : 2 | 용인이동(김병재(A),오성탁(A),이봉재(A),이광구(A)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 용인이동(김병재(A),오성탁(A),이봉재(A),이광구(A)) | 0 : 2 | 마동탁(김선필(A),이중연(A),전성호(A),안희성(A)) |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 채수곤() | 0 : 2 | 이봉재() |
2017.06.06 | 리그전 | 이봉재() | 1 : 2 | 전성득() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이봉재() | 0 : 3 | 김경환() |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 파랑새B(천권장(6),서상권(6),이진구(6),허재호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽a(김훈(6),이봉재(6),이호열(6),최용섭(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(강정구(6),이경철(6),박이종(6),김창식(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽a(김훈(6),이봉재(6),이호열(6),최용섭(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 은마A(서일형(6),강영삼(6),전성득(6),전광훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽a(김훈(6),이봉재(6),이호열(6),최용섭(6)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홈데이(노상진(6),유재학(6),윤석웅(6),최승봉(6)) | 2 : 1 | 청담탁구클럽a(김훈(6),이봉재(6),이호열(6),최용섭(6)) |