대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김선미() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전주중원A(정영애(5),정지숙(6),김경화(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이진규탁구클럽A(류춘효(6),양미숙(6),김은희(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 익산다원패밀리(김명희(5),박순애(5),조영순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 전주중원A(정영애(5),정지숙(6),김경화(6)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 최선애() |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송재현탁구클럽A(최재봉(8),이종훈(8),양명철(8)) | 2 : 0 | 전주중원(김도윤(8),손미숙(7),김경화(7)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정은주() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 최명희() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김경화-심경숙(김경화(6),심경숙(6)) | 1 : 3 | 강계화-천미아(강계화(5),천미아(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김경화-심경숙(김경화(6),심경숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 권혜련-윤인영(권혜련(6),윤인영(6)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 이장근() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 김형태() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 방진영() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2022.10.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 강동규() |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 영롱회B(홍영희(청인),임인주(청인),안일남(청인)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡스타B(소종호(청인),이상규(청인),김경화(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 수서탁구회A(이정행(청인),박종헌(청인),유은주(청인)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡스타B(소종호(청인),이상규(청인),김경화(청인)) |
2022.10.03 | 리그전 | 도곡스타B(소종호(청인),이상규(청인),김경화(청인)) | 0 : 2 | 남서울중앙A(오종석(청인),장시훈(청인),남윤오(청인)) |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 방원현() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 이재덕() |
2022.08.20 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 강만복() |
2022.08.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 양철중() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 2 : 1 | 하숙희() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 1 : 2 | 고장환() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 1 : 2 | 문호규() |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경화() | 3 : 2 | 김태균() |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화() | 1 : 3 | 정창림() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 남규나탁구B(최효신(8),조성용(8),조현희b(7)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡탁구A(오상선(8),심경숙(8),김경화(8)) |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | SP탁구E(고장환(8),유영철(7),조중범(8)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡탁구A(오상선(8),심경숙(8),김경화(8)) |
2019.12.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 할렐루야C(이응호(8),김후직(8),박창용(6)) | 3 : 1 | 도곡탁구A(오상선(8),심경숙(8),김경화(8)) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 박상수() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 김민준() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | APM팀(우환욱,안영근,배호성) | 1 : 2 | 도곡탁구B팀(이재희,김선미,김경화) |
2019.10.03 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구B팀(이재희,김선미,김경화) | 1 : 2 | 고양어울림A팀(고호진,전영석,이재중) |
2019.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 도곡탁구B팀(이재희,김선미,김경화) | 0 : 2 | 남서울중앙교회B팀(임서우,남태윤,오경숙) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최강희-임선희(최강희(6),임선희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김준호-김경화(김준호(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.08.11 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 신바람팀(이지원(2), 조원산(7)) | |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 이상호팀(이상호(1), 김상숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | JOY클럽(A)(김영환(2), 박규리(7)) | 2 : 0 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 백마장강(B)(이학정(2), 박상일(5)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 2 : 0 | JS클럽(C)(정은숙(6), 강현진(7)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 싸이클론(김영준(4), 정갑례(6)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 영영팀(이영호(2), 유영오(4)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 1 : 2 | 홍순환팀(최광회(3),장경석(4)) |
2019.08.11 | 리그전 | 대전모놀(김철수(5), 김경화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김재호(A)(전상원(4),김재호(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 공릉탁구A(서은숙(6),김명숙(6),유남숙(6),서숙희(6),이금섭(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 위너스탁구(송현주(6),윤경숙(6),권혁미(6),김혜원(6)) | 3 : 1 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김순연() | 3 : 2 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이영희() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박미임() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 진순영() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은경() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이치옥() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전지영() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김경화() | 2 : 3 | 박애자() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 강성희-김길례(강성희(6),김길례(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 강순자-박성희(강순자(6),박성희(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 노옥순-유은주(노옥순(6),유은주(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김영주-심재영(김영주(6)-심재영(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 노향옥-이영란(노향옥(6),이영란(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전현정-김귀남(전현정(6),김귀남(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김경화-전지영(김경화(6),전지영(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 데시앙B(최미순(7),임혜경(7),손미숙(7),백혜린(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑8(강신숙(6),홍선경(6),조양림(6),노진경(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) | 4 : 0 | 중랑11(김선숙(6),신경옥(6),심공엽(6),오미선(6)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중랑19(정현숙(7),조분주(7),조은영(7),이춘미(7)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑4(강서희(7),전영아(7),조유정(6),박선화(7)) | 0 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신풍탁구(정원영(6),조진화(6),양점순(5),한귀령(6)) | 3 : 2 | 중랑2(김옥분(6),조해경(6),송인혜(5),이미라(6),김경화(6),천지수(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 2 : 0 | 고미선() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 2 : 0 | 서다은() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 김정현() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박근춘() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 박해옥() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경화() | 1 : 3 | 손미량() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경화-김선주(김경화(6),김선주(7)) | 2 : 0 | 이진희-김양숙(이진희(7),김양숙(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임민영-박행숙(임민영(7),박행숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김경화-김선주(김경화(6),김선주(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김경화-김선주(김경화(6),김선주(7)) | 2 : 1 | 정원영-조진화(정원영(6),조진화(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 정은경-나영미(정은경(6)-나영미(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김경화-김선주(김경화(6),김선주(7)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박성미-이상민(박성미(7),이상민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김경화-김선주(김경화(6),김선주(7)) |
2019.03.08 | 리그전 | 민정홍-고연화(민정홍(5),고연화(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.03.08 | 리그전 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 2 : 1 | 전윤형-임숙희(전윤형(5),임숙희(6)) |
2019.03.08 | 리그전 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김봉선-박은영(김봉선(6)박은영(5)) |
2019.03.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김대철-서유승(김대철(6),서유승(5)) |
2019.03.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 1 : 2 | 김용남-진문화(김용남(5),진문화(4)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 구분자-황보광옥(구분자(5),황보광옥(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 홍영희-조희경(홍영희(4),조희경(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 이경숙-김형수(이경숙(6),김형수(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 2 : 1 | 구연숙-유연숙(구연숙(4),유연숙(4)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정현-김영주(김정현(6),김영주(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이경숙-김형수(이경숙(6),김형수(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강향순-박의동(강향순(4),박의동(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이미경-전숙희(이미경(3),전숙희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김경화(김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 김현행() | 1 : 2 | 김경화() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 박정자() | 0 : 2 | 김경화() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한승주() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조해경() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김경화() | 3 : 1 | 전숙희() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김경화() | 3 : 2 | 임영미() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 박선희-김현행(박선희(6),김현행(4)) | 1 : 2 | 양경미-김경화(양경미(4),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 양경미-김경화(양경미(4),김경화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이은순-김은주(이은순(5),김은주(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이선정-주현미(이선정(6),주현미(6)) | 2 : 3 | 양경미-김경화(양경미(4),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양경미-김경화(양경미(4),김경화(6)) | 1 : 3 | 조해경-김경화(조해경(5),김선주(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 위드핑퐁A(임영미(6),박선희(6),김현행(4),추현정(4)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이수기탁구클럽B(김은주(5),박정자(5),박순복(6),한승주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이정아탁구클럽A(황미경(6),장기현(5),강효순(5),송정은(5)) | 1 : 2 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 블랙홀A(이선정(6),주현미(6),양미경(5),조향미(5)) | 2 : 1 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽A(양경미(4),조해경(5),김선주(6),김경화(6)) | 1 : 2 | TTRA(이은순(5),김은주(5),김금자(5),전영란(4)) |
2018.11.22 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.22 | 리그전 | 이종근() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.22 | 리그전 | 이제우() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2018.11.22 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 이영숙() |
2018.11.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김양희() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정재선() | 1 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김용남() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김인월() | 0 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김영미() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 이수희() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 1 : 3 | 김임순() |
2018.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강영희() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회A(임진아,윤인영,이은샘,윤인아) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회A(김영미,민지선,김서윤,윤지혜) | 1 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) | 2 : 1 | 은평구탁구협회(김희숙, 한소연, 김희옥, 박수민) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남구탁구협회B(김명희,김은지,채준희,조성예) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 이준모() | 1 : 2 | 김경화() |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 강희원() | 0 : 2 | 김경화() |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 최제석() | 2 : 1 | 김경화() |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경화() | 2 : 3 | 윤영식() |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구K(조기동(7),오영임(8)) | 2 : 0 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8)) | 0 : 2 | 굿핑A(박종석(8),민득기(7)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 만나(신현명(7),김명철(8)) | 1 : 3 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8)) | 1 : 3 | 수서탁구B(김수학(6),장용형(7)) |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 윤상봉() | 2 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 윤운수() | 0 : 2 | 김경화() |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 정금희() | 2 : 1 | 김경화() |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 동그라미C(우수종(8),김용이(8),정영순(7)) | 0 : 2 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8),오승준(7)) |
2018.06.30 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구G(최홍렬(7),최창호(8),김홍철(8)) | 2 : 1 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8),오승준(7)) |
2018.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오류동감리B(장석화(6),김찬준(6),박정길(7)) | 2 : 0 | 서초티티B(강승우(7),김경화(8),오승준(7)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 홍민성() | 1 : 2 | 김경화() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 오임수() | 2 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 2 | 김용일() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) | 0 : 2 | 드림탁구E(류제욱(8),천지수(8)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) | 0 : 2 | 김기택탁구E(오임수(8),윤보수(8)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) | 3 : 2 | TC일레븐A(김정규(8),김용일(8)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 충현(설용(6),임진아(6)) | 2 : 3 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) | 3 : 2 | 드림탁구A(김상주(8),이미영a(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 도곡탁구A(강승우(8),김경화(8)) | 2 : 3 | 김기택탁구E(오임수(8),윤보수(8)) |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 강옥경() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 백혜경() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 정기철() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 석병효() | 3 : 0 | 김경화() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 황경숙-변은위(황경숙(6),변은위(6)) | 1 : 2 | 양선영-김경화(양선영(6),김경화(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 양선영-김경화(양선영(6),김경화(6)) | 1 : 2 | 안영선-조은지(안영선(6),조은지(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양선영-김경화(양선영(6),김경화(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김귀례-오주애(김귀례(6),오주애(6)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 2 | 장인영() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 1 : 2 | 강주영() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 2 : 1 | 박미영() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 128강 | 조장근() | 2 : 0 | 김경화() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 강남구민B(강승우(7),김경화(7),오상선(7)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전D(김성수(6),김명순a(6),황현필(7)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 강남구민B(강승우(7),김경화(7),오상선(7)) | 0 : 2 | 이수기탁구B(정연채(7),이승호(8),김동호a(8)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 이미화() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김경화() | 3 : 0 | 이재숙() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박정순() | 3 : 1 | 김경화() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경태A(김명숙A(여4),김명숙B(여4),김선희(여5)) | 2 : 3 | 안동훈B(육은옥(4),이순희(5),김경화(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 능곡탁구교실B(강미경(5),고영(4),임미라(5)) | 2 : 0 | 안동훈B(육은옥(4),이순희(5),김경화(5)) |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 정수진() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김경화() | 0 : 3 | 최경옥() |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김경화() | 2 : 3 | 안연숙() |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안동스카이A(이해자(4),김옥희(4),김미경(5)) | 0 : 2 | 포항탁사모(김영숙(3),윤말란(3),김경화(5),채경희(4)) |
2017.06.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 포항탁사모(김영숙(3),윤말란(3),김경화(5),채경희(4)) | 0 : 2 | 서울흰두루(김종임(4),최정애(5),조혜성(4),안연숙(5)) |
2017.06.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양선영-김경화(양선영(5),김경화(5)) | 0 : 3 | 추현정-차숙희(추현정(4),차숙희(5)) |