대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 김민재() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 박준상() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍성혁-김기연(홍성혁(3),김기연(3)) | 1 : 2 | 이정현-차현준(이정현(1),차현준(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김승현-김재영(김승현(1),김재영(2)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-차현준(이정현(1),차현준(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍익대D(신승헌(3),이학영(3),박태원(3),김규민(4),이승철(4)) | 0 : 5 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대C(박상원(2),이승혁(3),강재구(3),홍성혁(3),윤세영(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대B(홍준의(2),김희중(2),안도현(2),김영해(3),김재현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(1),홍준범(2),김선우(2),박시현(2),김세희(4)) | 1 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 1 : 3 | 홍익대A(서혁진(1),최우식(1),배유림(1),이태주(1),배민상(2)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 이철우() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 권영만() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최영섭() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 예탈쌉가능A(이태랑(4),박종화(4),고은희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 손유성팀A(유키(4),이정현(5),손유성(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 손유성팀A(유키(4),이정현(5),손유성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구미래세상A(이상녀(3),신현수(5),방영미(1)) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 여인천하(김혜자(4)이선영(5)이정현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 팡팡탁구클럽(정연근(4)안종백(6)이인숙(7)) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 다니엘(박현(5)정유수(6)김흔희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 여인천하(김혜자(4)이선영(5)이정현(3)) |
2023.12.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 허전클럽(허전(선)김현자(4)김미숙(9)) | 2 : 1 | 여인천하(김혜자(4)이선영(5)이정현(3)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 오정석() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 홍훈의() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정읍국제클럽A(신석기(4),한상진(5),김영일(5)) | 0 : 2 | 송천탁구B(김춘식(4),이봉세(4),이정현(4)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송천탁구B(김춘식(4),이봉세(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송천탁구A(정연근(4),김호영(5),전요셉(5)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김제조아탁구A(이산홍(4),모효명(4),김상협(4)) | 0 : 2 | 송천탁구B(김춘식(4),이봉세(4),이정현(4)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송천탁구B(김춘식(4),이봉세(4),이정현(4)) | 1 : 2 | 서도탁구(송혁근(4),정성훈(4),이지형(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김시윤() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 곽현규() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 조이재() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 홍훈의() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문강욱() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신선종() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나준태() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김숭기() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.10.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신석기() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(노윤수(1), 조경상(2), 김민기(2), 안종복(3), 이동규(3)) | 0 : 3 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(김승현(1), 홍승준(1), 우남규(2), 강현승(3), 정태훈(3)) | 0 : 3 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 리그전 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김문진(1), 최우식(1), 서혁진(1), 배유림(2), 신민석(2), 이태주(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김민재(1), 서정훈(1), 신지우(2), 남지우(2), 홍준의(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 0 : 3 | .(김문진(1), 최우식(1), 서혁진(1), 배유림(2), 신민석(2), 이태주(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김태현-신현성(김태현(2), 신현성(3)) | 0 : 3 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0), 이정현(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0), 이정현(1)) | 3 : 2 | 남웅준-조형준(남웅준(3), 조형준(3)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0), 이정현(1)) | 1 : 3 | 김성현-박찬하(김성현(2), 박찬하(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 최우식() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 2 : 0 | 안상혁-강인성(안상혁(3),강인성(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 2 : 0 | 김민기-안종복(김민기(2),안종복(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김태현-이상훈(김태현(2),이상훈(3)) | 0 : 2 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 1 : 2 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배유림-이태주(배유림(2),이태주(2)) | 1 : 3 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 0 : 3 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 1 | 건국대A(추지훈(2),박호준(2),조석민(3),장효빈(3),허현강(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(2),홍준범(2),진상욱(2),피재민(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한양대A(서건(2),송주하(2),이동찬(2),서경민(2),류한준(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),최우식(1),김문진(1),서혁진(1),이은혜(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),김서은(2),손정현(2),정태훈(3)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조이재() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 곽현규() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 안도현,장택준(안도현, 장택준) | 0 : 3 | 조이재,이정현(조이재, 이정현) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조이재,이정현(조이재, 이정현) | 3 : 0 | 김재인,김요한(김재인, 김요한) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조이재,이정현(조이재, 이정현) | 3 : 0 | 서예담,안태현(서예담, 안태현) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 조이재,이정현(조이재, 이정현) | 3 : 0 | 백찬오,박찬희(백찬오, 박찬희) |
2023.05.13 | 리그전 | 정승민() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.05.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박영진() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.04.08 | 리그전 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 9 : 3 | 운정탁구클럽G(김준원(5),서미영(6),김기훈(3)) |
2023.04.08 | 리그전 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 6 : 3 | 춘하추동(성태승(1),지철민(2),박관식(5)) |
2023.04.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이길지도(김석환(3),조형진(4),우미경(4)) |
2023.04.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 3 : 0 | 탁구밴드A(박상건(3),안명숙(5),권은희(5)) |
2023.04.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 3 : 0 | 점심먹고퇴근(이정석(3),김태우(4),김유리(6)) |
2023.04.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탄현탁구클럽(신용태(1),이정현(2),승지선(3)) | 0 : 3 | 박탁짱(이병걸(2),권혁민(3),오혜경(3)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 권순군() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 이태균() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강일() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순식() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임종욱() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최정길() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김동수() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 문종우() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 오희상() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 고광원() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김선철탁구클럽(남동균(5),박영진(5),황종연(5)) | 5 : 6 | 탄현(전흥식(5),명성수(5),이정현(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구C(배경태(7),이종인(7),정민석(7)) | 4 : 8 | 한광선탁구클럽B(김해범(6),최관종(7),이정현(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현(전흥식(5),명성수(5),이정현(5)) | 4 : 6 | 능곡탁구교실B(이명철(7),최정길(7),신장철(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한광선탁구클럽B(김해범(6),최관종(7),이정현(7)) | 6 : 1 | 어울림누리B(김승찬(7),조성현(7),백관운(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한광선탁구클럽B(김해범(6),최관종(7),이정현(7)) | 2 : 0 | 최세현C(조정민(5),박혁(6),이용선 (6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박광평B(문종우(5),최지혁(5),이정수(7)) | 2 : 0 | 한광선탁구클럽B(김해범(6),최관종(7),이정현(7)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구교실A(송창용(4),최유찬(4),전병수(5)) | 0 : 2 | 전주송천탁구(이봉세(4),장윤석(5),이정현(4)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한빛탁구교실A(김용일(4),한성동(4),김남수(4)) | 0 : 2 | 전주송천탁구(이봉세(4),장윤석(5),이정현(4)) |
2023.03.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전주송천탁구(이봉세(4),장윤석(5),이정현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 익산RPM탁구A(김광수(4),김운종(4),이인택(4)) |
2023.02.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 해피탁구클럽A(홍석훈(2),소경일(4),이정현(4),임채연(7)) | 1 : 3 | YTC탁구클럽A(전상훈(1),정연민(3),차성달(5),이명선(7)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조혜성-이서빈(조혜성(3),이서빈(3)) | 0 : 3 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강동호-장현성(강동호(3),장현성(3)) | 0 : 3 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이태주-서혁진(이태주(2),서혁진(1)) | 1 : 3 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배유림-배민상(배유림(2),배민상(4)) | 3 : 1 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김재인() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 안도현() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 홍승준() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 노윤수() | 1 : 2 | 이정현() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남기범() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) | 2 : 0 | 김하나-이예슬(김하나(2),이예슬(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송광현-김지환(송광현(0),김지환(2)) | 2 : 1 | 유키-이정현(유키(1),이정현(1)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 시립대A(홍진혁(3),권진영(4),김도윤(4),최규용(4),양정원(4),이세건(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(1),권지현(2),권민성(2),이현재(4),피재민(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),김기찬(3),임준혁(4),손건희(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),이규창(1),제레미(2),김영재(2)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 유인식() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 송민혁() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이대원() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장종섭-서민창(장종섭(6),서민창(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-송광현(이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관연-김태수(김관연(6),김태수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-송광현(이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 0 | 더해핑C(김주영(6),박성수(6),장형권(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽H(오현석(6),이영진(6),김영민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽A(김광철(6),박진수(6),전승렬(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 황세준탁구클럽L(이옥규(5),이대원(4),양철중(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 호탁구A(이원영(6),박찬송(5),류호(3)) |
2022.10.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고창탁구클럽B(송덕현(4),임형섭(4),오정석(5)) | 2 : 1 | 전주송천탁구(이봉세(4),장윤석(4),이정현(4)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 3 : 1 | 노윤수-심준혁(노윤수(1),심준혁(3)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 3 : 2 | 권재현-권민성(권재현(2),권민성(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) | 0 : 3 | 김승현-홍승준(김승현(2),홍승준(2)) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대(김문진,서혁진,배유림,최우식,이태주) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 2 | 서강대(이창윤,김재원,김태현,연진모,박성현) |
2022.08.13 | 리그전 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(김승현,홍승준,김하원,김영재,허재혁) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 0 | 국민대(노윤수,성윤석,심준혁,안종복,김규영) |
2022.08.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대(송광현,이정현,김동희,정태규,김지환) | 3 : 2 | 단국대(이상구,김기수,박남규,윤민재,박상규) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 한경순() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 박태화() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최복희() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 이은경-조주연(이은경(4),조주연(5)) | 3 : 0 | 최혜선-이정현(최혜선(2),이정현(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 고선영-오시내(고선영(4),오시내(5)) | 3 : 1 | 최혜선-이정현(최혜선(2),이정현(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 한경순-이상녀(한경순(3),이상녀(3)) | 3 : 1 | 최혜선-이정현(최혜선(2),이정현(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 최혜선-이정현(최혜선(2),이정현(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김순이-정상경(김순이(3),정상경(3)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김일선-이정현(김일선(6),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이기연-이주연(이기연(5),이주연(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김일선-이정현(김일선(6),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 김미숙-전희정(김미숙(6),전희정(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 김미레() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 백진이() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 윤민경() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 신영미-이우형(신영미(6),이우형(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-고성규(이정현(5),고성규(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 권흥수-박윤희(권흥수(6),박윤희(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 이정현-고성규(이정현(5),고성규(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현-고성규(이정현(5),고성규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이정호-박희린(이정호(6),박희린(5)) |
2020.01.30 | 이진호() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2020.01.30 | 이미영() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() | |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 최종인() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 최병의() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 정일원() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 송민혁() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 유석영() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.30 | 리그전 | 공성권() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 알샤드() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 최준선() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이재만() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 엄홍석() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 바드보얀() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 박진자() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.26 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 홍성제() |
2020.01.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이관욱() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.23 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 박승훈() | |
2020.01.23 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 강필우() | |
2020.01.23 | 양석우() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2020.01.23 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 한동한() | |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 안준호() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 최상희() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 이종훈() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 박경선() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 장대석() |
2020.01.23 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 조준모() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 구연숙() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 유석영() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 황인경() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 장대석() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 김경석() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 김정태() |
2020.01.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 심재규() |
2020.01.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 임명근() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 황인강() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 유충선() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 김정태() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 최연곤() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2020.01.02 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 노경민() |
2020.01.02 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 루이스() |
2019.12.26 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.12.26 | 리그전 | 김삼옥() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.26 | 리그전 | 도신재() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.12.26 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 박재상() |
2019.12.26 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 안윤용() |
2019.12.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최종인() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 최영혁() |
2019.12.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임지수() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 하상관() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 전민석() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 김주완() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 신상철() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽K(송정선(희망),김영달(희망)) | 2 : 0 | 동아오츠카(한동욱(희망),이정현(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 동아오츠카(한동욱(희망),이정현(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉A(김민규(희망),성창현(희망)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 배봉클럽A(정석호(5),최민교(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대(이정현(5),김홍재(5)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 고려대(이정현(5),김홍재(5)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉V(김윤직(3),권혁민(4)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대(이정현(5),김홍재(5)) | 1 : 3 | 동대문탁구클럽C(우진수(5),고인영(7)) |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 정정호() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 박정현() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 길한철() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 이관욱() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김형련() |
2019.12.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 성열상() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 홍영희() |
2019.12.12 | 유승희() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2019.12.12 | 심재규() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2019.12.12 | 정일원() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() | |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 고연화() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 문경태() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 정지훈() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 윤창석() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 임지수() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 임숙희() |
2019.12.12 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 박재상() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 길한철() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이재덕() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 임정만() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 황인경() |
2019.12.08 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 홍성민() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김본순() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 김은주() |
2019.12.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영혁() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.12.05 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 남명우() | |
2019.12.05 | 김창진() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2019.12.05 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 김삼옥() | |
2019.12.05 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 박성환() | |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 임형순() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이경윤() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 장정희() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 박정륜() |
2019.12.05 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 최의환() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 정만기-이도구(정만기(6),이도구(6)) | 0 : 3 | 우승협-이정현(우승협(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 유길종-최희석(유길종(6),최희석(6)) | 1 : 3 | 우승협-이정현(우승협(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 우승협-이정현(우승협(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김정주-김유진(김정주(5),김유진(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이정현(6),백승윤(5),우승협(6),원재현(5)) | 2 : 1 | KTA(안성열(6),정호열(6),김원영(6),최동기(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이정현(6),백승윤(5),우승협(6),원재현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관E(이병길(5),심민수(5),김용남(6),이광훈(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 수유OK탁구클럽G(김태완(6),김영일(6),이상근(6),남철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이정현(6),백승윤(5),우승협(6),원재현(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이정현(6),백승윤(5),우승협(6),원재현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이조안탁구A(윤수식(6),문성철(6),김동건(6),김진석(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 그린탁구동호회F(구자익(5),윤건희(5),정완택(5),김명종(5)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실E(이정현(6),백승윤(5),우승협(6),원재현(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 기승전탁A(신동윤(6),홍지화(6),김형배(6)) | 1 : 3 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | |
2019.10.09 | En.TakB(정은선(6),조용식(5),김상범(3)) | 3 : 2 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 우탁A(김혜진(6),안민섭(6),김규만(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 원탁구A(이명주(6),권영관(5),유종민(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관C(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),이병길(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드(김선욱(2),권현주(4),이봉수(6)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이명숙() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 이주희() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 김미라-박현주(김미라(7),박현주(7)) | 1 : 2 | 이미영-이정현(이미영(7),이정현(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이순옥-권태란(이순옥(7),권태란(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이미영-이정현(이미영(7),이정현(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이미영-이정현(이미영(7),이정현(7)) | 2 : 3 | 류영숙-김정숙(류영숙(7),김정숙(7)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽K(조은숙(7),이미영(7),이정현(7)) | 0 : 2 | 한양탁구클럽G(김경희(7),이현미(7),허미영(7)) |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 김기형() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 조연춘() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 1 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 황경순() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 박준석() |
2019.09.19 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 홍재현() |
2019.09.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하상원() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 가오탁(김태완(5),김현정(4),김나경(6)) | 2 : 1 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 백마장강(이학정(2),황하철(4),정회종(6)) | 2 : 0 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 위너(박성권(5),정환상(4),윤준(3)) | 2 : 1 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 대청(A)(이종길(2),최왕락(5),임근숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 즐탁(이정상(2),강혜성(4),김동우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 리그전 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구매니아(이석기(5),신현철(4),이창규(6)) |
2019.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종JOY(A)(김영환(2),김현탁(2),김상현(6)) | 3 : 1 | 조성도팀(조성도(1),김국기(3),이정현(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 김금자-권주옥(김금자(5),권주옥(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정경희-이정현(정경희(4),이정현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 박선남-정길선(박선남(5),정길선(5)) | 3 : 1 | 정경희-이정현(정경희(4),이정현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 고경강-이정현(고경강(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 3 | 민병훈-김명선(민병훈(5),김명선(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 리그전 | 고경강-이정현(고경강(5),이정현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 정성우-임은정(정성우(5),임은정(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초A(임경수(1),김형태(5),윤정환(4),김찬울(6),최병의(4)) | 1 : 3 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 김연우탁구교실(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),백승윤(6),고영진(6)) | 3 : 1 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) | 3 : 1 | 술술B(이승호(5),구자익(5),김기표(7),강희철(7),이지홍(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) | 2 : 3 | 서초B(박이준(4),류명민(6),어윤혁(4),김종록(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서초B(강상무(4),박이준(4),류명민(6),어윤혁(4),김종록(7)) | 1 : 3 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 시민A(이광현(6),심승환(7),최현준(6)김영수(7),서정환(7)) | 2 : 3 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) | 3 : 0 | 방배본동(유근수(7),권은중(7),김규상(7),장형석(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) | 3 : 0 | 양재1동(박방남(7),박승재(7),이재희(7),김재호(7)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황금드라이브(이태호(6),구본영(6),이정현(5),손유성(7),김홍재(5)) | 2 : 3 | 012A(오정길(4),유인식(4),이우형(5),신민호(1),한상용(3)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 시흥2동(조영숙(6),김복희(6),정인숙(6),이병순(6),이재환(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박탁3(김현이(6),안선옥(6),주선자(6),유성희(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박탁(조경아(6),최명심(6),여분희(5),구정화(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 3 | 화곡(김계화(6),양옥경(6),황보경(6),박수민(6),장성순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 삼익반올림(김경애(7),손미선(7),이금숙(7),장영란(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 금천연합D(김진숙(7),최영숙(7),김혜란(7),신순하(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 0 | 금빛나래D(신미숙(7),김수영(7),김영옥(7),이점숙(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연합회관C(심재숙(7),이순희(7),김동현(7),이옥란(7)) | 1 : 3 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연합회관A(김성진(7),원춘자(7),홍정자(7),이경화(7)) | 0 : 3 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 영등포YSPA(이은주(7),최의철(6),박옥자(7),최돈남(7),조영례(7)) | 0 : 3 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 금천연합A(김민이(4),장은아(5),김성미(5),정길선(5),이정현(5)) | 3 : 1 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(7),김화정(6),유은주(6),심은경(6)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 박광평A(방현수(2),최지혁(3)) | 3 : 0 | 탄현B(김남오(1),이정현(3)) |
2019.06.30 | 리그전 | 탄현B(김남오(1),이정현(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김경태A(김미옥(0),정만기(4)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 민광E(장지훈(2),김영미(3)) | 3 : 1 | 탄현B(김남오(1),이정현(3)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탄현탁구클럽(김태호(1),문혁순(2),김남오(1),이정현(3),신용태(1),이향숙(3)) | 2 : 1 | 민광B(김은경(1),전두영(2),이정숙(2),임정덕(2),김용성(2),이정규(3)) |
2019.06.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탄현탁구클럽(김태호(1),문혁순(2),김남오(1),이정현(3),신용태(1),이향숙(3)) | 1 : 2 | 소나무C(문경태(1),김란영(3),박수현(2),김형석(3),권미희(4),장영미(3)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 백승윤() |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 안정모() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 조재완-정형국(조재완(6),정형국(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) | 3 : 2 | 한종석-김종현(한종석(7),김종현(7)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성민-박미례(홍성민(5),박미례(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박우진-심영재(박우진(5),심영재(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) | 3 : 2 | 원민재-장성웅(원민재(6),장성웅(5)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 손창배-김병기(손창배(6),김병기(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이정현-서혁진(이정현(6),서혁진(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 늘푸른전오탁A(서영진(6),손동언(5),장성규(6),김동원(5)) | 0 : 2 | 홍대낀고대A(김홍재(6),이가동(6),이정현(6),서혁진(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | LH클럽A(정현자(6),이성현(6),백종현(6),이병길(5)) | 2 : 1 | 홍대낀고대A(김홍재(6),이가동(6),이정현(6),서혁진(6)) |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김영기() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 이헌재() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김성재() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김형석() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민광탁구교실B(박진숙(3),김용성(3),이정숙(3() | 2 : 0 | 탄현탁구클럽A(배병모(3),이정현(3),이효욱(3)) |
2019.04.26 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김도형() |
2019.04.26 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 김경수() |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 강홍구() |
2019.04.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 건강-1(하근창(4),김영복(3),서경환(4),서영철(3),이정현(1),김정희(6),,) | 1 : 2 | 연금-B(김도형(3),이 철(2),이재욱(2),손진광(2),이기형(3),김광현(4),,) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 김지덕() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 김형배() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정선섭() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하준형() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 김성식() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 서혁진() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유형주() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽B(박성천(6),이재중(6),윤지영(6),배병화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강남청솔탁구D(박대용(6),차문식(6),서혁진(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 청담탁구클럽D(김훈(6),이기철(6),신정열(6),박상준(6),) | 0 : 2 | 강남청솔탁구D(박대용(6),차문식(6),서혁진(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강남탁구클럽A(윤기상(6),김옥중(6),마상환(6),김양호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남청솔탁구D(박대용(6),차문식(6),서혁진(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 세곡푸르지오A(박종욱(6),기우열(6),이경수(6),남윤흥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 강남청솔탁구D(박대용(6),차문식(6),서혁진(6),이정현(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 정지훈() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 정지훈() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 심재규() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최희수() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 원탁구C(손배운(4),정명환(6),이명주(5),박정원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) | 0 : 2 | 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(이상묵(선수),이재원(3),정필용(4),박혜정(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 김민선() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 서혁진() |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 이준영() |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정훈현() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 최운호() |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍석민() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 이정현-김홍재(이정현(2),김홍재(2)) | 1 : 2 | 원태영-김민선(원태영(1),김민선(1)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 이정현-김홍재(이정현(2),김홍재(2)) | 2 : 0 | 황재훈-김성래(황재훈(3),김성래(3)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서혁진-이준영(서혁진(2),이준영(2)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-김홍재(이정현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정현-김홍재(이정현(2),김홍재(2)) | 0 : 3 | 이유상-고정호(이유상(-1),고정호(1)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 국민대(서동화(2),김연준(3),차차랄(3),장우성(3),김민식(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) | 3 : 0 | 건국대(최민준(2),이중우(2),양준오(3),김태현(3),황재훈(3),김성래(3)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 세종대A(홍석민(1),김해수(1),김도윤(1),송대현(2),최주형(3),신경호(3)) | 2 : 3 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 중앙대(빅터(2),정지훈(2),김승덕(3),김민재(4),황규성(4)) | 1 : 4 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서강대A(이유상(-1),고정호(1),원태영(1),김민선(1),서동호(2)) | 3 : 1 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.02.28 | 리그전 | 박원복() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 리그전 | 김준석() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 리그전 | 신호칠() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 리그전 | 박성수() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 리그전 | 정인현() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 예브게니() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 송호진() |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-정재선(이정현(6),정재선(3)) |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 전인상-이병길(전인상(5),이병길(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-정재선(이정현(6),정재선(3)) |
2019.02.22 | 리그전 | 박춘필-김진철(박춘필(6),김진철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이정현-정재선(이정현(6),정재선(3)) |
2019.02.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현-정재선(이정현(6),정재선(3)) | 1 : 2 | 강향순-백성호(강향순(4),백성호(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 이성구() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성필() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임양규() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 김달영() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 고정복() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 이강민() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 류성근-이성구(류성근(6),이성구(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이나현-김유미(이나현(1),김유미(1)) | 2 : 0 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 장영수-최현준(장영수(5),최현준(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 3 : 2 | 조용운-홍종수(홍종수(5),안인수(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정문관-김영수(정문관(3),김영수(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-한현규(이정현(6),한현규(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | Team418B(서혁진(6),원태영(6),이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인A(김성철(6),송은용(6),이상용(6),이종철(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | Team418B(서혁진(6),원태영(6),이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | Team418B(서혁진(6),원태영(6),이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 1 : 2 | 한아름A(진문화(4),안인수(4),정영호(5),홍종수(5)) |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 김영대() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 최경원() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 백성호() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 민천기() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이지웅() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.02.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안준호() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) | 1 : 2 | 길한철-정재선(길한철(6),정재선(3)) |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) | 1 : 2 | 진선희-전인상(진선희(5),전인상(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 리그전 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) | 2 : 1 | 최정현-김용남(최정현(6),김용남(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박현규-조한길(박현규(5),조한길(5)) |
2019.02.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김관회-전숙희(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이정현-이창열(이정현(6),이창열(5)) |
2019.01.26 | 리그전 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 0 : 3 | 보령열린C(이은우(4),김성일(5),오동기(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 리그전 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 아이원B(강종구(0),송정범(4),김기진(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 리그전 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 7전8기A(박재식(5),김혜경(5),전화전(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 아이원E(박종태(5),손병구(6),김종만(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 3 : 1 | 범탁클럽D(최정두(3),이용재(7),윤미진(6),) |
2019.01.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 다모아A(김진래(2),김영일(3),성수진(7)) | 1 : 3 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 3 : 1 | 보령죽정클럽(정재현(5),함경운(5),정명호(6)) |
2019.01.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍성현규(송광현(3),이정현(5),한현규(6)) | 1 : 3 | 범탁클럽B(조동희(5),조근식(5),서광덕(5)) |
2019.01.24 | 리그전 | 배성일() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.01.24 | 리그전 | 심민수() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.01.24 | 리그전 | 곽도훈() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2019.01.24 | 리그전 | 이은숙() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.01.24 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 최연곤() |
2019.01.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤창석() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.01.17 | 김동순() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2019.01.17 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 심민수() | |
2019.01.17 | 홍영희() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() | |
2019.01.17 | 장주형() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() | |
2019.01.17 | 리그전 | 허의생() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2019.01.17 | 리그전 | 이옥규() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2019.01.17 | 리그전 | 조정덕() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2019.01.17 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2019.01.17 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 권사랑() |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(이정현(6), 김권(6)) | 1 : 2 | 팅A(양정남(6),조희경(5)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 팀아우라C(이정현(6), 김권(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인C(이창렬(5),김은주(5)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구야B(서랑(6),강필우(6)) | 0 : 2 | 팀아우라C(이정현(6), 김권(6)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 다음탁우회B(이미영(6),임인섭(3)) | 2 : 0 | 팀아우라C(이정현(6), 김권(6)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이정현-이옥자(이정현(5),이옥자(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이소영-전은희(이소영(5),전은희(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 이정현-이옥자(이정현(5),이옥자(5)) | 3 : 1 | 박세나-강선숙(박세나(5),강선숙(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강계화-김완희(강계화(5),김완희(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-이옥자(이정현(5),이옥자(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 지홍인아(정지홍(5),김인아(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리D(이선재(5),이정현(5)) |
2018.11.04 | 리그전 | 해누리D(이선재(5),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강스매시(송호진(5),김은주(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 이승아-이주희(이승아(6),이주희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 조은숙-이정현(조은숙(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 박옥희-이태숙(박옥희(6),이태숙(6)) | 2 : 1 | 조은숙-이정현(조은숙(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조은숙-이정현(조은숙(6),이정현(6)) | 3 : 2 | 차명자-장지아(차명자(6),장지아(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조은숙-이정현(조은숙(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 3 | 주지은-서민아(주지은(6),서민아(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽C(이미영(6),조은숙(6),이정현(6),김선주(6)) | 2 : 1 | ONE탁A(유지연(6),김은아(6),정금희(6),김지선(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장지동사무소B(김경선(6),박인숙(6),김도연(6),김묘화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽C(이미영(6),조은숙(6),이정현(6),김선주(6)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 열린탁구A(이태숙(6),박옥희(6),정미라(6),문성희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽C(이미영(6),조은숙(6),이정현(6),김선주(6)) |
2018.11.01 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 조기흠() | |
2018.11.01 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.11.01 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.11.01 | 리그전 | 박흥규() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.11.01 | 리그전 | 서원하() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.11.01 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 간종두() |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 서초D(김계화(6),임수현(6),박수민(6),양옥경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙A(나은주(2),김원순(6),박미선(6)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김윤정(5),김광래(6),구연숙(4)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회A(엄효용,최명주,김선주,이정현) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회E(장현미(6),모현실(6),송은영(5),권지은(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회A(엄효용,최명주,김선주,이정현) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회B(조유정,김경숙,강서희,박선화) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원구탁구협회C(이금희(6),윤은실(3),양경미(4),오미자(4)) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회A(엄효용,최명주,김선주,이정현) |
2018.09.08 | 리그전 | 권준형() | 1 : 2 | 이정현() |
2018.09.08 | 리그전 | 윤성탁() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 이준영() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 잭슨() |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대2(김도엽(1),이정현(2)) | 3 : 0 | 건국대2(고범석(3),황재훈(3)) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 중앙대4(이민준(2),최준영(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대2(김도엽(1),이정현(2)) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연세대1(정동호(1),윤성탁(2)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대2(김도엽(1),이정현(2)) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 세종대1(홍석민(1),김도윤(1)) | 3 : 0 | 고려대2(김도엽(1),이정현(2)) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | AD21(김도현,이정현,이태호,윤준영,김성용,서승원) | 3 : 0 | 고려대C(홍성현,정 찬,이승준,구인회,한현규,임현태) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 광운대B(임상훈,정종민,전재근,이창규,박재현) | 1 : 3 | AD21(김도현,이정현,이태호,윤준영,김성용,서승원) |
2018.09.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | AD21(김도현,이정현,이태호,윤준영,김성용,서승원) | 0 : 3 | 광운대A(권준형,정훈현,정윤식,이준상,홍진호) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 리탁구클럽7(신애숙(7),전영민(7),이광숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 리탁구클럽6(정미경(7),권가인(7),황인혜(7)) | 0 : 2 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 금빛나래A(유은주(6),노옥순(6),손미량(6)) | 0 : 2 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 파이팅C(차문경(6),최복임(6),구정서(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한성C(이현미(3),최용일(3),안진영(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 도봉1동B(김향순(6),박계원(6),정은순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 늘푸른B(박애자(6),김애자(6),윤수미(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 스마일탁구(김혜인(7),허명화(6),김은정(6),손갑정(7),신미(7)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리B(이화란(6),임숙영(6),최정희(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 스마일탁구(김혜인(7),허명화(6),김은정(6),손갑정(7),신미(7)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 금빛나래A(유은주(6),노옥순(6),손미량(6)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 규민짱123(이유상(0),고정호(1),원태영(1)) | 1 : 2 | 관심은활력소(이정현(2),한현규(4),김홍재(3)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 연하어때요?(서혁진(3),김희찬(4),권영훈(3)) | 0 : 2 | 관심은활력소(이정현(2),한현규(4),김홍재(3)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 주섬주섬(이승진(2),정훈현(2),서동호(1)) | 2 : 1 | 관심은활력소(이정현(2),한현규(4),김홍재(3)) |
2018.07.29 | 리그전 | 한세트만주세요(홍성현(3),김성용(3),구인회(4)) | 0 : 2 | 관심은활력소(이정현(2),한현규(4),김홍재(3)) |
2018.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 초보입니다(전성빈(1),주홍석(1),남기범(1)) | 2 : 0 | 관심은활력소(이정현(2),한현규(4),김홍재(3)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 연합회관B(이안숙(6),김옥숙(6),심재숙(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 연합회관C(정미자(6),김성진(6),정길란(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신사리탁구(김진숙(6),박선숙(6),김미숙(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금나래D(최경자(6),김진숙(6),김금순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해누리B(이화란(6),임숙영(6),최정희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 민이파(정경희(4),김민이(4),이정현(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 파이팅C(차문경(6),최복임(6),구정서(6)) | 1 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 도봉1동B(김향순(6),박계원(6),정은순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | P.J(강미혜(6),김구원(6),김보경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 창1동(최명숙(6),오인순(6),이영희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 창2동(안영도(6),김말남(6),민종순(6)) | 0 : 2 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 창동체B(윤경자(6),이경숙(6),이명자(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 도봉1동B(김향순(6),박계원(6),정은순(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 파이팅B(이영숙(6),윤체하(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 에이스B() |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 이강임-이은순(이강임(5),이은순(5)) | 0 : 3 | 임숙영-이정현(임숙영(5),이정현(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 임숙영-이정현(임숙영(5),이정현(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이소영-권현주(이소영(5),권현주(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임숙영-이정현(임숙영(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 3 | 황보광옥-김본순(황보광옥(5),김본순(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 목동탁구클럽(정길화(7),양경애(7)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) | 1 : 2 | 서울대탁구클럽C(도신재(7),김은혜(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) | 2 : 0 | 육영탁구(김영진(7),김경남(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) | 2 : 0 | 리탁구클럽C(김석한(7),정미경(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대탁구클럽E(박병관(7),박수민(7)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김태동탁구클럽A(김진교(7),김규나(7)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(이정현(7),정하영(7)) | 1 : 2 | 탑스핀탁구클럽B(강덕원(7),이미애(7)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 비전탁구클럽D(임요원(5),류연수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리B(민병훈(5),이정현(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 리그전 | 해누리B(민병훈(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 준용진희(장준용(5),정진희(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 경하문희(이경하(5),문희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리B(민병훈(5),이정현(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 해누리B(민병훈(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 성원강임(유성원(5),이강임(5)) |
2018.06.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 명호순애(홍명호(5),김순애(5)) | 2 : 0 | 해누리B(민병훈(5),이정현(5)) |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 손배운() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 박기형() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 백성기() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 김중구() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 김문식() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 구은자() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 권정숙() |
2018.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영대() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 심재규() |
2018.04.05 | 리그전 | 최은혁() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.04.05 | 리그전 | 박경환() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.04.05 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 김치승() |
2018.04.05 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 정규() |
2018.04.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 노경민() |
2018.04.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정한규() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 박청호() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 한창식() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 서홍석() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 이종윤() |
2018.03.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 유현희() |
2018.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 길한철() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김계홍() |
2018.03.22 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 정규() | |
2018.03.22 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 최은혁() | |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 박응준() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.18 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 엄홍석-김수현(엄홍석(6),김수현(6)) | |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 정은경-노승현(정은경(6),노승현(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 채하진-하문영(채하진(6),하문영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 진옥희-서은석(진옥희(5),서은석(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 손배운-이철환(손배(4),이철환(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 임종무-류정하(임종무(6),류정하(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 이민복-양정남(이민복(3),양정남(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) |
2018.03.18 | 리그전 | 이정현-최명주(이정현(6),최명주(6)) | 0 : 3 | 신태원-정상희(신태원(6),정상희(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 천영국() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 이윤석() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 일레븐A(신순영(3),김동선(4),이종봉(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김성수(이정현(3),김명곤(4),김상준(3)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성수(이정현(3),김명곤(4),김상준(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김주안-이용의(염승범(3),조영상(4),김경미(4)) |
2018.03.08 | 리그전 | 홍영희() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.08 | 리그전 | 김정희() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2018.03.08 | 리그전 | 박경환() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.08 | 리그전 | 이성원() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2018.03.08 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 성흡창() |
2018.03.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 최우식() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 김남식() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.03 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 최수찬() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김영기() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서영규() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 조국남() |
2018.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 지도탁구클럽E(박민호(3),방우진(3)김형석(3)) | 9 : 4 | 호수탁구교실A(이정현(3),승지선(3),강신윤(4)) |
2018.02.18 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김형모() | |
2018.02.18 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 강원희() | |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 구연숙() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 박기형() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 김준석() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 이종윤() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 조은숙() |
2018.02.18 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 김순득() |
2018.01.06 | 이정현() | 1 : 0 | 장영수() | |
2018.01.06 | 이정현() | 0 : 1 | 손세민() | |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김미자-신애숙(김미자(6),신애숙(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 백미화-유현숙(백미화(6),유현숙(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 주미진-양수정(주미진(6),양수정(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조영미-이순주(조영미(6),이순주(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김윤정-문희(김윤정(6),문희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽(황태양(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀탁구클럽F(손민기(6),유영란(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 염창탁구클럽(황태양(6),이정현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 올림피아E(곽범준(6),박선자(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 사라예보C(최성환(6),차승주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 염창탁구클럽(황태양(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 염창탁구클럽(황태양(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 염창탁구클럽A(김용진(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | F4탁구장A(지문호(6),지영옥(6)) | 2 : 1 | 염창탁구클럽(황태양(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽2(장정석(7),강효숙(7)) | 2 : 1 | 69닥스클럽1(조달현(7),이정현(7)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 이펜탁구D(김종옥(7),이금숙(7)) | 1 : 2 | 69닥스클럽1(조달현(7),이정현(7)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 으뜸탁구B(오정석(7),박혜옥(7)) | 0 : 2 | 69닥스클럽1(조달현(7),이정현(7)) |
2017.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스마일B(최준규(7),김혜인(7)) | 2 : 1 | 69닥스클럽1(조달현(7),이정현(7)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 박찬기() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 김정순() |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 이철권() |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 정은선-구순회(정은선(6),구순회(5)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-이민후(이정현(5),이민후(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 리그전 | 이정현-이민후(이정현(5),이민후(6)) | 0 : 3 | 조은숙-박성호(조은숙(6),박성호(6)) |
2017.10.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현-이민후(이정현(5),이민후(6)) | 0 : 3 | 조지영-김구(조지영(6),김구(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 오진구() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 노치일() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 권기조() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 박경득() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최지혁() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 호수B(최장열(4),안성운(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탄현탁구클럽(조용진(4),이정석(4),양상원(5)) |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 덕양D(박재우(4),염승범(4),이충환(5)) | 2 : 1 | 호수B(최장열(4),안성운(4),이정현(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 백미화-이정희(백미화(6),이정희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 임순옥-이삼둘(임순옥(6),이삼둘(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이순희-김영주(이순희(6),김영주(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 문태순-조지영(문태순(6),조지영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-최은주(이정현(6),최은주(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 69닥스클럽A(김승옥(6),조지영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 탁사친D(김동오(6),진수경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양탁프렌즈A(서보상(6),김완희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 69닥스클럽K(이경민(6),송혜린(6)) | 0 : 2 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한울타리17(임찬기(6),김문숙(6)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한울타리^(유홍준(6),이정현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 69닥스클럽L(송영찬(6),권주옥(6)) |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 개인B(이용선(2),김대섭(3),김경완(3)) | 6 : 5 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) | 6 : 5 | 마구달려(이병호(1),김문언(1),김일곤(3)) |
2017.05.13 | 리그전 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) | 5 : 8 | 김인배-이경자(김수형(5)이관구(5),고대진(2)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) | 2 : 1 | 박필우-김지현(김재헌(1),박필우(2),이향숙(3)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강장김(강일구(4),장지훈(2),김영미(3)) | 1 : 2 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 개인3(한재희(선B),천재만(3),한용희(5)) |
2017.05.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 드림탁구A(박동진(0),이정현(2),전애란(4)) | 2 : 1 | 개인A(강민석(1),김현탁(2)정미숙(4)) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 김진혁() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 신민호() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 고재현() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 배지환() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 신민준() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 광진구B(정소영,김선주,이정현,김현정) | 0 : 2 | 성북구(강정원,이미경,박미선,최유정) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 광진구B(정소영,김선주,이정현,김현정) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구A(송인혜,박혜정,허미영,김지언) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 홍도경() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 백순현() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 정형국-김영숙(정형국(6),김영숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이정현-강희구(이정현(6),강희구(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 김동천-정천수(김동천(6),정천수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정현-강희구(이정현(6),강희구(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 토모코-배미나(토모코(6),배미나(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이정현-박선영(이정현(5),박선영(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이정현-박선영(이정현(5),박선영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김은덕-김윤정(김은덕(5),김윤정(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한울타리A(김은덕(5),김윤정(6),이정현(5),박선영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 가평탁구(이희남(6),이남숙(6),임정옥(6),유명자(6)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 영종하늘탁구클럽(윤인희(6),김명화(6),토모코(6),배미나(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한울타리A(김은덕(5),김윤정(6),이정현(5),박선영(6)) |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 김순화() |
2017.04.15 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 임현희() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 지영옥() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 임은정() |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서서울탁구(정미순(5),임현희(5),서연숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽A(이정현(4),권정희(5),김혜란(5)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 대명A(조은희(5),이강임(4),김정미(5),이경민(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽A(이정현(4),권정희(5),김혜란(5)) |
2017.04.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구일탁구클럽A(이정현(4),권정희(5),김혜란(5)) | 0 : 2 | 대명C(조미자(5),김윤경(5),김정원(4)) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 이향숙() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 김명화() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신두예() | 3 : 1 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 정진희() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 이형임() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김정연() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김현미() | 3 : 2 | 이정현() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 미키탁A(고재현(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 논현일레븐탁구동호회E(윤경열(5),이향숙(5)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 미키탁A(고재현(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 논현일레븐탁구동호회P(맹상훈(5),박영희(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 미키탁A(고재현(5),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 논현일레븐탁구동호회C(이장수(5),정시진(5)) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 새롬동호회2(이희찬(6),김보순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 박은환탁구교실N(김병진(6),김옥란(6)) | 0 : 2 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁F(심재문(6),오혜진(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 리라탁구클럽B(박인국(6),강성희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고재현() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 1 : 3 | 유나래() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 이민준() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 채경우() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 최병철() | 1 : 2 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 박홍기() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 양선호() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 신재석() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 김철호() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 서원하() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정현() | 3 : 2 | 주원선() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 조부현() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김우석() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동찬() | 2 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조부현() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정돈철-함영배(정돈철(4),함영배(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김경석-김기철(김경석(3),김기철(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 심진찬-이철주(심진찬(3),이철주(4)) | 1 : 3 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 3 : 1 | 양기영-심재상(양기영(4),심재상(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김용호-한오영(김용호(4),한오영(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 한성경-이정현(한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송재효-김관회(송재효(4),김관회(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 타그로B(심진찬(3),이철주(4),한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 인제군(장영록(3),차봉건(4),한광근(4),최상철(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 더불어WE(김종학(4),정돈철(4),최규철(4),함영배(4)) | 0 : 2 | 타그로B(심진찬(3),이철주(4),한성경(4),이정현(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 타그로B(심진찬(3),이철주(4),한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 한울타리B(김기철(4),유재석(4),신경석(4),김덕제(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 타그로B(심진찬(3),이철주(4),한성경(4),이정현(4)) | 1 : 2 | 타그로A(도준선(3),정해철(4),박재용(4),이기섭(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 이정현-박은정(이정현(4),박은정(4)) | 2 : 0 | 신언주-심정자(신언주(4),심정자(3)) |
2017.03.04 | 리그전 | 이정현-박은정(이정현(4),박은정(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김동오-전영란(김동오(4),전영란(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이선남-조화영(이선남(4),조화영(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이정현-박은정(이정현(4),박은정(4)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이용희-조금숙(이용희(6),조금숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-이윤옥(이정현(6),이윤옥(6)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유명자-김동찬(유명자(6),김동찬(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-이윤옥(이정현(6),이윤옥(6)) |
2017.03.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현-이윤옥(이정현(6),이윤옥(6)) | 0 : 3 | 전미영-송수영(전미영(6),송수영(6)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 강주석() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 심선옥() | 1 : 3 | 이정현() |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 3 : 0 | 이은정() |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 3 : 1 | 황승희() |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정하윤() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 원혜영-윤가영(원혜영(5),윤가영(5)) | 2 : 3 | 이정현-권정희(이정현(5),권정희(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 리그전 | 장미희-김순이(장미희(5),김순이(5)) | 3 : 2 | 이정현-권정희(이정현(5),권정희(5)) |
2017.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현-권정희(이정현(5),권정희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이은애-신순영(이은애(5),신순영(4)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 차애란() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 정하윤() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 김은경() | 2 : 1 | 이정현() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 신영주() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 팀투게더(공현숙(5),오현경(5),이정현(5),노영희(5)) | 2 : 1 | 고용일탁구(육혜영(5),유옥연(5),정춘희(5),조양희(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 파랑새B(구연숙(4),황보광옥(5),임우애(5),이상인(5)) | 2 : 1 | 팀투게더(공현숙(5),오현경(5),이정현(5),노영희(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 토토탁A(조영희(6),모현실(7),김은경(6),이수련(6)) | 0 : 2 | VIP탁구(이현숙(7),김명성(7),이정현(7),노승현(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | VIP탁구(이현숙(7),김명성(7),이정현(7),노승현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파월드B(김은덕(6),김윤정(6),김승희(6),정미화(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 강남탁구(김병규(5),이헌영(7)) | 2 : 0 | VIP탁구4(이진호(7),이정현(7)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | VIP탁구4(이진호(7),이정현(7)) | 2 : 1 | 파랑새2(류정하(7),임우애(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 중앙전파관리소3(유호진(7),왕일녀(7)) | 3 : 0 | VIP탁구4(이진호(7),이정현(7)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 최순환() |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 시흥탁구연합D(김정숙(7),유길상(5)) | 0 : 2 | 일기일회B(이상문(4),이정현(4)) |
2016.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 킹퐁클럽(윤홍균(0),박영운(5)) | 2 : 0 | 일기일회B(이상문(4),이정현(4)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 두울A(조은실(5),정명순(5),김성남(5),임미순(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김일권탁구교실(김윤정(5),조경순(5),황현정(5),이정현(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 문순남-손동주(문순남(5),손동주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 황현정-이정현(황현정(5),이정현(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 민윤우-이현숙(민윤우(5)-이현숙(5)) | 2 : 1 | 황현정-이정현(황현정(5),이정현(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황현정-이정현(황현정(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 3 | 신동열-정시진(신동열(5),정시진(5)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 김정애() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 문순남() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 최은아() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 정주연-천미아(정주연(5),천미아(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이정현-최정희(이정현(5),최정희(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 리그전 | 이정현-최정희(이정현(5),최정희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 고은희-박현숙(고은희(5),박현숙(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차성숙-조아라(차성숙(5),조아라(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이정현-최정희(이정현(5),최정희(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강효순-김명숙(강효순(5),김명숙(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이정현-최정희(이정현(5),최정희(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁트인동호회D(송호섭(5),박현숙(5)) | 1 : 2 | 해누리탁구클럽C(유은국(5),이정현(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 해누리탁구클럽C(유은국(5),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 위탁B(김경제(5),남미선(5)) |
2016.10.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해누리탁구클럽C(유은국(5),이정현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 구일탁구클럽B(김영은(5),김미진(5)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | AND탁구(공현숙5,이정현5,김은주5,엄정희5) | 1 : 2 | 송파영(송은영5,유금옥5,이성자5,김본순5) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | AND탁구(공현숙5,이정현5,김은주5,엄정희5) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새B(이미숙5,신정숙5,홍도경5,이선옥5) |
2016.03.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 의정부(이상문(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 술이홀B(문경태(4),방용희(4)) |
2016.03.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 의정부(이상문(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 파바니스(박해률(5),배용석(5)) |
2016.03.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 의정부(이상문(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신호진클럽(신호진(1),정영도(5)) |
2016.03.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 의정부(이상문(4),이정현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 똘만이들(김복운(4),류국진(5)) |
2016.03.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이사천클럽B(강정호(4),윤여훈(3)) | 2 : 1 | 의정부(이상문(4),이정현(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 탁구닷컴A(김건우(4),박항수(4)) | 3 : 2 | 드림탁구A(이정현(4),이상문(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 드림탁구A(이정현(4),이상문(5)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아나A(이대원(3),주인철(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 리그전 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) | 1 : 3 | 최세현탁구B(여종구(5),김현정(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김남돈탁구클럽A(이준(4),김채원(4) ) | 2 : 3 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아나D(이경락(4),김명숙(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아나(주인철(5),제경미(4)) | 3 : 1 | 드림탁구C(이정현(4),박은정(5)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고양TT.B(김태호(4),김명구(5),박진숙(2),함수연(5) ) | 0 : 2 | 드림탁구B(이정현(4),이상문(5),박은정(5),이영숙(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 드림탁구B(이정현(4),이상문(5),박은정(5),이영숙(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구닷컴A(홍순남(1),윤동민(5),김한나(2),엄소정(3)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아나(강주진(5),한경식(4),이경락(4),김명숙(5)) | 0 : 2 | 드림탁구B(이정현(4),이상문(5),박은정(5),이영숙(4)) |
2015.12.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 관악우리A(조현(5),이택수(5),신을숙(4),한호숙(4)) | 2 : 0 | 드림탁구B(이정현(4),이상문(5),박은정(5),이영숙(4)) |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 오세경() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2015.09.19 | 리그전 | 한성룡() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김훈태() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문주성() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2015.09.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이정현() | 2 : 3 | 심성우() |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 일기일회A(,이정현(4),김철(4)) | 3 : 0 | 중산탁구클럽D(김상봉(3),김철원(5)) |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 일기일회A(,이정현(4),김철(4)) | 3 : 0 | 월드에이스B(서현숙(6),현종문(6)) |
2015.06.06 | 리그전 | 일기일회A(,이정현(4),김철(4)) | 3 : 0 | 양주탁구클럽(전현중(5),윤진애(6)) |
2015.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 일기일회A(,이정현(4),김철(4)) | 0 : 2 | 유니크B(심재상(4),오정신(6)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 박범준() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 홍희수() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 이재훈() | 3 : 0 | 이정현() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 김종국() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 박창만() | 0 : 2 | 이정현() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 심재상() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 이효석() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 최선주() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 김영승() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 최도라() |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 일기일회D(박재용(4),이정현(4),정해철(3)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아핑퐁C(김승혁(3),최민혁(3),김경진(2)) |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 그렉() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 0 | 남태일() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 김영민() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 이정환() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 2 : 1 | 주동현() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 1 : 2 | 송예영() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 2 | 정영호() |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 무한엣지B(이철승(5),노동호(5)) | 4 : 1 | 플레이A(구원희(6),이정현(4)) |
2015.04.25 | 리그전 | 김인선탁구(윤진(4),남춘현(6)) | 2 : 4 | 플레이A(구원희(6),이정현(4)) |
2015.04.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 플레이A(구원희(6),이정현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 꼬기A(김이레(1),김승혁(3)) |