대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 2 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 이찬희() | 2 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 신길철() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 3 | 정범철() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 신미연() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 2 | 문채린() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 3 | 박미화() |
2024.03.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 2 | 차용준() |
2024.03.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 2 | 안금순() |
2024.03.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 현경운() |
2024.03.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 1 | 이지예() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 1 | 이지선() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 0 | 양유정() |
2024.02.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 0 | 윤선화() |
2024.02.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 2 : 1 | 김은정() |
2024.02.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조은지() | 2 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김은정() | 2 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 2 | 조해산나() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 용두탁구클럽(엄선영(7),현지선(7),윤인영(7),김은숙(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구장B(임종미(6),신혜영(7),조해산나(7),유지인(7)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 용두탁구클럽(엄선영(7),현지선(7),윤인영(7),김은숙(7)) | 0 : 3 | 뉴타운탁구클럽B(김상희(7),이진숙(7),이혜경(7),최향희(7)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김용두-차경련(김용두(6),차경련(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김유신-서랑(김유신(6),서랑(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍순혁-김관회(홍순혁(4),김관회(4)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송정재-김준우(송정재(6),김준우(6)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양석우-윤인영(양석우(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이민재-이흥재(이민재(6),이흥재(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 나신철-김현아(나신철(6),김현아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 윤인영-백단일(윤인영(6),백단일(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 윤인영-백단일(윤인영(6),백단일(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송승희-나호진(송승희(6),나호진(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종록-임정아(김종록(6),임정아(6)) | 0 : 2 | 윤인영-백단일(윤인영(6),백단일(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전지영-김효진(전지영(6),김효진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 윤인영-백단일(윤인영(6),백단일(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 최재연() | 2 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 장현미() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 하현아-성다솜(하현아(5),성다솜(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 장지아-김옥수(장지아(6),김옥수(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황순석-이상화(황순석(6),이상화(6)) | 0 : 2 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은희-최남수(김은희(6),최남수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) | 3 : 2 | 박종란-김정(박종란(5),김정(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박윤경-전지영(박윤경(5),전지영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 권혜위-윤인영(권혜위(6),윤인영(6)) |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 이병길() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 최희수() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 박하정() | 1 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 3 | 김현오() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 우수민() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 신동욱() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 김영미() |
2023.02.05 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 김화순() |
2023.02.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김용남() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 정필재() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 3 | 김민회() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 128강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 박지혁() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강옥임() | 0 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 김완영() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 채창완() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤인영() | 0 : 3 | 이주만() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | SM탁구클럽B(이상열(7),정기붕(7),김도혁(7)) | 0 : 2 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) | 2 : 0 | 별빛탁구A(송미애(9),이형선(7),조홍준(7)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) | 2 : 0 | 진접새마을금고C(변상덕(7),신은정(7),최유영(7)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 챔피언스L(하순문(7),오창환(7),박종준(7)) | 0 : 2 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) | 2 : 1 | 백년(신정준 (7),노경순(7),조연춘 (9)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 챔피언스F(김선희(9),심태은(8),구준모(7)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언스N(라혜정(7),윤인영(7),김성민(7)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영-유명자(윤인영(6),유명자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 주은순-이은영(주은순(6),이은영(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영-유명자(윤인영(6),유명자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 천미영-김선영(천미영(6),김선영(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지연-유선희(김지연(6),유선희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 윤인영-유명자(윤인영(6),유명자(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽H(박영미(6),박길자(6),김도연(6),임은숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽C(윤인영(6),유명자(6),권혜련(6),이미경(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 강남탁구클럽C(윤인영(6),유명자(6),권혜련(6),이미경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 세곡푸르지오B(유은주(초심),황옥화(초심),이명희(6),이선화(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽L(임숙희(6),김선주(6),전현정(6),이미영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽C(윤인영(6),유명자(6),권혜련(6),이미경(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남탁구클럽C(윤인영(6),유명자(6),권혜련(6),이미경(6)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 손연화() | 1 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 박민주() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 2 : 3 | 조지영() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 김경화-심경숙(김경화(6),심경숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 권혜련-윤인영(권혜련(6),윤인영(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 강계화-천미아(강계화(5),천미아(6)) | 3 : 0 | 권혜련-윤인영(권혜련(6),윤인영(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권혜련-윤인영(권혜련(6),윤인영(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김은숙-이은경(김은숙(6),이은경(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 한혜림() | 2 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 안신영() | 0 : 2 | 윤인영() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 우미경() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 박동수-현지선(박동수(6),현지선(초선)) | 2 : 1 | 강남규-윤인영(강남규(5),윤인영(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 강남규-윤인영(강남규(5),윤인영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이진숙-정상수(이진숙(6),정상수(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 유명자-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 박수민-서다은(박수민(6),서다은(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 유명자-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 배금아-김선주(배금아(6),김선주(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유명자-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(6)) | 3 : 2 | 구명숙-유정혜(구명숙(6),유정혜(초심)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박미영-김미레(박미영(6),김미레(6)) | 1 : 3 | 유명자-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유명자-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김도연-이정희(김도연(6),이정희(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 가람도레A(최기숙(6),박미영(6),한혜림(6),김미레(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강남탁구클럽D(유명자(초심),윤인영(6),오주애(6),김귀례(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 천탁A(이은주 (6),김기옥(6),오은혜(6),김연희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽D(유명자(초심),윤인영(6),오주애(6),김귀례(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽G(안영희(6),김정(6),이정희(6),김도연(6)) | 3 : 0 | 강남탁구클럽D(유명자(초심),윤인영(6),오주애(6),김귀례(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 개인G(마상완(6),강남규(5),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실D(임현태(6),김지환(6),주성민(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 개인G(마상완(6),강남규(5),윤인영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서울지방우정청A(지석규(4),김명진(6),엄태천(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 개인G(마상완(6),강남규(5),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나인A(김유미(1),정선희(1),이병길(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 부천즐탁A(김재식(6),전창근(6),김호헌(6)) | 3 : 1 | 개인G(마상완(6),강남규(5),윤인영(6)) |
2022.04.03 | 박미희() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() | |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤정환() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 김치승() | 2 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 정은미() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 3 | 송민혁() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 3 | 신준기() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 태영호() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 3 | 이경화() |
2022.04.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 3 | 나금수() |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 남애경-윤인영(남애경(6),윤인영(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송명희-진은형(송명희(6),진은형(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 남애경-윤인영(남애경(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 박복희-김향숙(박복희(6),김향숙(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이소윤-황경숙(이소윤(6),황경숙(6)) | 0 : 3 | 남애경-윤인영(남애경(6),윤인영(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남애경-윤인영(남애경(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김도연-이정희(김도연(6),이정희(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽D(박경숙(6),이정희(6),조은숙(6),이미영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽B(남애경(6),윤인영(6),유명자(6),오승민(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 오환균탁구클럽A(서명선(6),양경숙(6),최향오(6),김선영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 강남탁구클럽B(남애경(6),윤인영(6),유명자(6),오승민(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강남탁구클럽B(남애경(6),윤인영(6),유명자(6),오승민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 기승전탁A(김은아(6),한서연(6),임종미(6),임정아(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구탁구협회H(양소진,조성예,이솔희,이은경) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회I(김명희(6),최국화(6),한지현(6),윤인영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회G(권사랑,고희영,김희옥,전민영) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 최재희() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 0 | 김명숙() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 김정언() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 신영아() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 추은희() | 1 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강은미() | 0 : 3 | 윤인영() |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양경숙() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 김상수-김용미(김상수(초심),김용미(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 함금숙-윤인영(함금숙(초심),윤인영(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 함금숙-윤인영(함금숙(초심),윤인영(초심)) | 1 : 2 | 이명희-최보윤(이명희(초심),최보윤(초심)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이혜숙-허일숙(이혜숙(초심),허일숙(초심)) | 3 : 1 | 함금숙-윤인영(함금숙(초심),윤인영(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 0 | 오지인() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 0 | 최정선() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 1 | 추은희() |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황정희() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 함금숙-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 양연주-안금숙(영연주(초심),안금숙(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 함금숙-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 신경미-윤영혜(신경미(초심),윤영혜(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 함금숙-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 조성예-고미선(조성예(초심),고미선(초심)) |
2018.11.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 함금숙-윤인영(유명자(초심),윤인영(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 최정선-유정혜(최정선(초심),유정혜(초심)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회A(임진아,윤인영,이은샘,윤인아) | 2 : 0 | 광진구탁구협회A(김영미,민지선,김서윤,윤지혜) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 강남구탁구협회A(임진아,윤인영,이은샘,윤인아) | 2 : 0 | 중랑구탁구협회A(김경화,양기윤,차유미,이주은) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 광진구탁구협회B(서민아,주지은,조윤지,임종미) | 2 : 1 | 강남구탁구협회A(임진아,윤인영,이은샘,윤인아) |
2018.09.06 | 윤인영() | 3 : 2 | 윤기상() | |
2018.09.06 | 이지웅() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() | |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 박청호() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 서우형() | 3 : 2 | 윤인영() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 김영만() | 3 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 1 : 3 | 임숙희() |
2018.09.06 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 3 | 권혁민() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 이현미() | 2 : 0 | 윤인영() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 송지은() |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 이종순() |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 배문주() |
2018.03.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤인영() | 3 : 0 | 김용이() |
2018.03.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이덕재a() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 강남구민B(심경숙(8),이현미(10),윤인영(10)) | 0 : 2 | 럭키탁구D(권세영(10),김호현(10),오찬영(10)) |
2018.03.29 | 리그전 | 강남구민B(심경숙(8),이현미(10),윤인영(10)) | 0 : 2 | 산성탁구B(김용이(9),권기범(9),하재금(9)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 2 : 0 | 박성연() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영() | 0 : 2 | 김민주() |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 추은희() | 3 : 1 | 윤인영() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영-조윤선(윤인영(초심),조윤선(초심)) | 2 : 0 | 김성미-유영라(김성미(초심),유영라(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 윤인영-조윤선(윤인영(초심),조윤선(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 황옥화-박선영(황옥화(초심),박성연(초심)) |
2017.11.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤인영-조윤선(윤인영(초심),조윤선(초심)) | 0 : 3 | 박행란-최희선(박행란(초심),최희선(초심)) |