대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김송애-조순임(김송애(6),조순임(라지6)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박영신-박정례(박영신(6),박정례(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 장양순-조영호(장양순(5),조영호(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이인순-문혁순(이인순(라지6),문혁순(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 장양순-조영호(장양순(5),조영호(5)) | 2 : 0 | 배숙렬-유경근(배숙렬(6),유경근(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박영신-양홍기(박영신(6),양홍기(5)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-조영호(장양순(5),조영호(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정영의-김정분(정영의(4),김정분(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장양순-조영호(장양순(5),조영호(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서옥수-장상현(서옥수(5),장상현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 장양순-조영호(장양순(5),조영호(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신춘자-김태희(신춘자(라지6),김태희(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) | 2 : 1 | 민정희-박영희(민정희(라지6),박영희(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고병옥-정영희(고병옥(라지4),정영희(라지4)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김미현-지용진(김미현(5),지용진(4)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박주연-김귀남(박주연(6),김귀남(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 하경자-오영숙(하경자(6),오영숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배영자-김천학자(배영자(5),김천학자(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한금희-조영자(한금희(6),조영자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박영희-민정희(박영희(6),민정희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(5),최의철(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(6),장양순(5)) | 2 : 0 | 한상심-박선자(한상심(6),박선자(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신춘자-강영자(신춘자(6),강영자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(6),장양순(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배숙렬-도정호(배숙렬(6),도정호(6)) | 0 : 2 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(6),장양순(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(6),장양순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박옥자-이은주(박옥자(6),이은주(6)) |
2022.12.10 | 리그전 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(5)) | 2 : 0 | 정영희-이은주(정영희(6),이은주(6)) |
2022.12.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(5)) | 0 : 2 | 강여희-지용진(강여희(6),지용진(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 장양순() | 2 : 0 | 김송애() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 장양순() | 0 : 2 | 민정희() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장양순() | 2 : 0 | 장정자() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장양순() | 2 : 1 | 박주연() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오영숙() | 1 : 2 | 장양순() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김미현() | 2 : 1 | 장양순() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 민정희-배영자(민정희(6),배영자(5)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김부원-최건숙(김부원(6),최건숙(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍복선-박주연(홍복선(5),박주연(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김송애-박정례(김송애(6),박정례(6)) | 1 : 2 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서옥수-송광자(서옥수(5),송광자(6)) | 2 : 1 | 장양순-최의철(장양순(6),최의철(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유승근-노성옥(유승근,노성옥) | 1 : 3 | 이강연-장양순(이강연,장양순) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형련-이애희(김형련,이애희) | 3 : 0 | 이강연-장양순(이강연,장양순) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6)) | 2 : 0 | 김해성-신재린(김해성(80-5),신재린(70-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6)) | 2 : 1 | 김태희-김남희(김태희(70-5),김남희(5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김익기-이용규(김익기(5),이용규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 최의철-장양순(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 대성탁구교실B(김해성(80-5),류맹석(80-6),한준섭(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서울라지볼클럽F(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6),공해자(5)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽B(박춘배(70-5),이진석(70-6),이주성(70-6)) | 2 : 1 | 서울라지볼클럽F(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6),공해자(5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울라지볼클럽F(최의철(70-5),장양순(70-6),공해자(5)) | 0 : 2 | 서울라지볼클럽D(김익기(5),이용규(5),연규식(70-6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 조영숙-장양순(조영숙(1),장양순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 고병옥-서옥수(고병옥(라지3),서옥수(라지6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 조영숙-장양순(조영숙(1),장양순(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이경임-김영순(이경임(4),김영순(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조영숙-장양순(조영숙(1),장양순(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이정숙-김태희(이정숙(3),김태희(라지4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조영숙-장양순(조영숙(1),장양순(6)) | 3 : 2 | 이경임-김영순(이경임(4),김영순(4)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 장양순() | 2 : 0 | 김순선() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 장양순() | 2 : 0 | 최건숙() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 공해자() | 0 : 2 | 장양순() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박정례() | 0 : 2 | 장양순() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장양순() | 2 : 0 | 김부원() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 최건숙() | 2 : 1 | 장양순() |