대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 원형식() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 유영봉() |
2022.12.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 0 : 3 | 우진호() |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 해피탁구클럽B(김기배(5),류명민(6),정성우(5)) | 2 : 1 | 희망탁구클럽A(신영길(5),한광진(6),원형식(6)) |
2022.12.24 | 리그전 | 희망탁구클럽A(신영길(5),한광진(6),원형식(6)) | 0 : 2 | 용두탁구A(유키(4),서찬영(5),김성곤(4)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김선필() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 0 : 3 | 김성만() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 128강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김만성() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김광범() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정미균() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 게보코리아B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),이기주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하루카탁구B(한광진(6),원형식(6),김광범(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하루카탁구B(한광진(6),원형식(6),김광범(6)) | 2 : 1 | 이상국탁구E(김관연(6),손해복(6),김태수(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강동구탁구협회A(김형련(6),정미균(6),김영만(6)) | 1 : 2 | 하루카탁구B(한광진(6),원형식(6),김광범(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 하루카탁구B(한광진(6),원형식(6),김광범(6)) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구A(김주희(6),허관행(6),박준모(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 임종천() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 황호익() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 신준기() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고성한() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이재원b() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 곽은식() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 이문선() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 0 : 3 | 이정호() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 김광태() | 1 : 2 | 원형식() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 2 : 0 | 김종렬() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 민인기() | 3 : 1 | 원형식() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) | 3 : 2 | 즐신탁B(김형배(6),신동윤(6),한상헌(6),이승호(6),우현준(5),김형규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) | 3 : 1 | 배봉탁구B(유승호(6),김광명(6),박남기(6),심재선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) | 3 : 0 | 샤프심(문달호(6),권혁성(6),박대용(6),노재식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) | 3 : 0 | 방탄탁구단(이일섭(6),정재호(6),김완철(6),유인석(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) | 3 : 1 | 사조탁(류태형(6),윤태영(6),김재용(6),심용지(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이호준탁구(백상훈(6),김용규(6),조재광(6),오정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실(신준기(3),서정도(4),우승협(6),김성욱(6),방동훈(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신나는탁구클럽(남철(6),이상근(6),윤성윤(6),김영일(6),정영호(5),성병한(2)) | 2 : 3 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),김태완(6),방인선(5)) | 2 : 3 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6),) |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 이도현() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 1 | 원형식() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김윤기() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 이광민() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 정경아() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 박근춘() |
2019.01.01 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 성흡창() |
2019.01.01 | 토너먼트 64강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 조은숙() |
2019.01.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 임정만() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 박종익() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 노시걸() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황영주() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종개() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김진철() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 고범준() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이동명() | 2 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 박종익-이수환(박종익(5), 이수환(6)) | 0 : 3 | 원형식-한광진(원형식(6),한광진(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 최준석-이은아(최준석(4),이은아(6)) | 1 : 3 | 원형식-한광진(원형식(6),한광진(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강명원-문주성(강명원(6),문주성(6)) | 1 : 3 | 원형식-한광진(원형식(6),한광진(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김형련-엄일종(김형련(6),엄일종(7)) | 3 : 0 | 원형식-한광진(원형식(6),한광진(6)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 임근모() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 엄규보() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 김동구() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정영철() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 강향순-백성호(강향순(4),백성호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 전재수-원형식(전재수(4),원형식(6)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 전재수-원형식(전재수(4),원형식(6)) | 2 : 3 | 최상희-최재연(최상희(5),최재연(6)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 전재수-원형식(전재수(4),원형식(6)) | 3 : 0 | 하문영-전영준(하문영(6),전영준(6)) |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전재수-원형식(전재수(4),원형식(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이상진-황선호(이상진(3),황선호(5)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 김두천() | 0 : 2 | 원형식() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 2 : 0 | 임봉교() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 3 : 2 | 정성관() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 이찬() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원형식() | 3 : 2 | 이미경() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 김낙현() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 노원탁구클럽6(정춘희(6),이미경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 수락탁구(윤성흥(7),이승호(7)) | 2 : 1 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) | 2 : 0 | 수락탁구C(임종욱(7),한진영(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) | 2 : 0 | 3조(이찬(6),이승찬(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조규동탁구클럽C(윤도선(7),조은삼(7)) | 1 : 2 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 희망탁구A(윤찬구(6),한상현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 노원탁구클럽6(정춘희(6),이미경(6)) | 2 : 0 | 희망탁구B(원형식(6),김진식(7)) |
2018.09.13 | 리그전 | 임인섭() | 3 : 1 | 원형식() |
2018.09.13 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 이은숙() |
2018.09.13 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 송옥자() |
2018.09.13 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 황인경() |
2018.09.13 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 최대희() |
2018.09.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안재현() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.09.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 정상희() |
2018.09.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정재선() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 이승태() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 채난주() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심우준() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유홍석() | 3 : 2 | 원형식() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 용두탁구장(간종두(6),호기원(6),조창현(6),손상학(6)) | 0 : 2 | 희망탁구클럽(원형식(6),이병길(6),신영길(6),정도애(7)) |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 희망탁구클럽(원형식(6),이병길(6),신영길(6),정도애(7)) | 2 : 0 | 박현미탁구클럽A(조혜성(6),정규표(6),강동훈(6),김승국(6)) |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 희망탁구클럽(원형식(6),이병길(6),신영길(6),정도애(7)) | 0 : 2 | TTC동호회(김근택(6),지만수(6),최경범(6),강장식(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구사랑A(고철(6),주정환(6),박인효(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구장F(심재선(6),정석호(6),최민교(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구사랑B(최종락(6),박수평(6),김명현(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙B(윤여창(6),서용철(6),이인출(6)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성탁A(조경준(5),지용국(6),남명우(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 하상원() | 3 : 1 | 원형식() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 조희경() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 채하진() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 강선옥 () |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 2 | 정희준() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 송석린() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 정기원() |
2018.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 0 : 3 | 이동명() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 이호준() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 김진철() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 임민영() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김태영() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 엄재현() |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 김범준 () |
2018.08.12 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 원영욱() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 주재웅() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강장식() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 엄재현() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원형식() | 3 : 2 | 김범준 () |
2018.08.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이상엽() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 신상철() | 3 : 2 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 신범수() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 한대천() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 고영은() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 0 : 3 | 정도애() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 박진우() |
2018.07.15 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김두원() |
2018.07.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 심우준() |
2018.07.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 전해수() |
2018.07.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 김영은() |
2018.07.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김태현b() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2018.07.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원형식() | 3 : 1 | 정도애() |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 일주A(홍성필(6),원형식(6),이동명(5),진문화(4),강영민(6)) | 2 : 1 | KBS탁동A(김선길(6),고영호(6),이상경(5),전진학(5)) |
2018.07.01 | 리그전 | 일주A(홍성필(6),원형식(6),이동명(5),진문화(4),강영민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 삼성써A(최우식(6),이보근(6),안재현(6),조정현(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는C(정진수(6),류태형(6),심용지(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙D(김성기(6),변형중(6),박성원(6)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙E(김재원(6),이상명(6),남영우(6),김근수(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙G(박수철(6),이종우(6),이은석(6),이경하(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황남숙B(윤여창(6),서용철(6),이인출(6)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 남철-윤철호(남철(6),윤철호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 원형식-조석현(원형식(6),조석현(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 강명원-문주성(강명원(6),문주성(6)) | 0 : 3 | 원형식-조석현(원형식(6),조석현(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한명희-지문호(한명희(6),지문호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 원형식-조석현(원형식(6),조석현(6)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | ZZng(B)(원형식(6),한광진(7),정성철(7),김학수(7)) | 3 : 0 | 은마탁구회A(전광훈(7),강영삼(7),전성득(7),이봉경(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | ZZng(B)(원형식(6),한광진(7),정성철(7),김학수(7)) | 2 : 1 | 위시티클럽(이훈주(7),안정모(6),최숙희(4),전경임(4)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | ZZng(B)(원형식(6),한광진(7),정성철(7),김학수(7)) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽B(고경강(7),엄유송(7),노영희(여5),신은자(여5)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 조현() | 2 : 3 | 원형식() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 김은숙() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 윤석민() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원형식() | 1 : 3 | 김영관() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 강민성() | 1 : 3 | 원형식() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 원형식() | 3 : 0 | 윤석민() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남민재() | 0 : 3 | 원형식() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최운호() | 3 : 0 | 원형식() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황남숙B(원형식(4),남현찬(4),윤장진(4)) | 2 : 1 | 고려대학교(정진현(4),최운호(4),강민성(4)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황남숙B(원형식(4),남현찬(4),윤장진(4)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙A(윤재한(4),명성수(4),오재원(4)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 챔프탁구D(이기복(6),오장준(6)) | 2 : 0 | 장안탁구A(원형식(5),한광식(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 장안탁구A(원형식(5),한광식(6)) | 0 : 2 | 용두탁구B(유덕상(6),양승용(6)) |