대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.03.24 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 정진숙() | |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 구준모() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김희갑() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 신정환() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 이선웅() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 최동기() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 정원영() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김광래() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김강노() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 김호헌() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 황인석() |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 이정희() |
2023.09.02 | 리그전 | 금강동호회A(김찬우(7),김종민(6),김영철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 오천회A(강경주(6),김윤수(6),임정수(6)) |
2023.09.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 웰탁동호회C(박훈철(6),유호준(7),이요안(7)) | 2 : 0 | 금강동호회A(김찬우(7),김종민(6),김영철(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 오세경() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 채장원() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전창근() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 황인석() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 즐탁동우회A(김재식(5),김호헌(6),김수현(7),전창근(7),김원태(7)) | 3 : 1 | 금강동호회A(김성용(5),이정희(6),김종민(6),김영철(6),신광진(7)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 금강동호회A(김성용(5),이정희(6),김종민(6),김영철(6),신광진(7)) | 1 : 3 | 탁조아동호회A(백계영(4),김정복(6),박종석(7),이현우(7),이순례(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 경기(서진봉(장)(7),김창수(5),김수훈(8),김일호(8)) | 2 : 1 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) | 2 : 1 | 김포M(김성곤(6),씨나(캄)(8),송순동(선)(9),냠카(몽,전)(9)) |
2023.06.06 | 리그전 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) | 1 : 2 | 평택C(권대영(8),김택융(8),윤지현(9),최정숙(7)) |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) | 3 : 0 | 강남BC(공만식(7),마선일(7),김윤식(7),심효무(장)(8)) |
2023.06.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 평택B(구긍회(7),이기종(8),이민석(8),김원석(8)) | 2 : 1 | 교역자(여성민(목)(8),이기훈(목)(8),김종민(목)(8),송영동(목)(8)) |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 이효재() |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 이광석() |
2023.04.15 | 리그전 | 금강동호회A(김영철(6),김종민(6),이정희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 탁구사랑A(강원갑(6),정남수(6),문현숙(6)) |
2023.04.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 에이스D(최영은(7),박균연(7),김준(7)) | 2 : 0 | 금강동호회A(김영철(6),김종민(6),이정희(7)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 1 | 이요안() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 1 | 최우삼() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 천미라() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 전창근() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유호준() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 최우삼() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조용운탁구클럽(김창환(4),이성호(4),윤경빈(4)) | 0 : 2 | 금강동호회B(김종민(4),이정희(4),김찬우(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 금강동호회B(김종민(4),이정희(4),김찬우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 우리B(양기현(4),최옥미(5),최은아(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 투나A(이승욱(4),박창신(5),최익규(5)) | 0 : 2 | 금강동호회B(김종민(4),이정희(4),김찬우(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 양탁클럽동호회A(심우섭(4),왕익상(4),박균연(4)) | 2 : 0 | 금강동호회B(김종민(4),이정희(4),김찬우(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정성숙() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 정홍이() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 128강 | 원숙희() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 이명주-박정원(이명주(6),박정원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김종민-박민주(김종민(5),박민주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김종민-박민주(김종민(5),박민주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍경숙-한유미(홍경숙(6),한유미(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박근춘-박해옥(박근춘(6),박해옥(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-박민주(김종민(5),박민주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신금채-석미숙(신금채(6),석미숙(6)) | 3 : 1 | 김종민-박민주(김종민(5),박민주(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 서옥수() | 2 : 0 | 김종민() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 박은희() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 박홍숙() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 유승아-김치승(유승아(6),김치승(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 한동한-임미옥(한동한(6),임미옥(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 양경숙-박승호(양경숙(6),박승호(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 장태석-이오영(장태석(5),이오영(초심)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김용남-박모래알(김용남(5),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최덕순-이보름(최덕순(6),이보름(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김종민-방창호(김종민(5),방창호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(구연숙(4),홍영희(4),양정신(4)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 피플탁구A(김정(6),이정희(6),김도연(6)) | 1 : 2 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽A(박종란(6),유금옥(4),송은영(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽B(이은영(6),정복임(6),홍수연(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽C(이상화(6),현지선(6),박은서(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽D(김태영(6),박지혜(6),선옥숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(김옥수(6),원미영(6),한혜숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인(이은주(6),김정애(6),최미숙(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽A(한미경(5),조지영(6),박희린(5)) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 월드(김은경, 신영미, 김윤정) | 0 : 2 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁(TWO정)(정윤의, 이효정) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) | 2 : 0 | 오영2(천지수, 박상숙) |
2021.11.20 | 리그전 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) | 2 : 0 | 탑스핀핑퐁(김진, 홍성미, 정미라) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁구새싹(김도희, 장주영, THEN WUI THING) | 0 : 2 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피즐탁(배미숙, 박정숙) | 0 : 2 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) |
2021.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | SUOK_KSK(김영희, 김나형, 송현주) | 0 : 2 | 피플세븐(박민주, 김종민) |
2020.01.19 | 정달규() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() | |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 고희숙() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 정일원() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이완() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 정은경() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 조정덕() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 이종훈() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2020.01.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 박정륜() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 동대문구D(조미자(5),김미영(6),장기현(5),한명숙(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회D(장미영,이은순,김종민,송은영) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 노원구AA(박경희(4),김언숙(5),이춘이(3),오미자(3)) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회D(장미영,이은순,김종민,송은영) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 윤주원() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 손강혁() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이양균() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 거여탁구클럽A(박영희(6),이미정(6),박홍숙,김종민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 그린탁구동호회E(방수희(6),손선희(6),정명기(6),이순구(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 거여탁구클럽A(박영희(6),이미정(6),박홍숙,김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 참피언탁구B(임효숙(6),노경남(6),박선미(6),김미경(7)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 거여탁구클럽A(박영희(6),이미정(6),박홍숙,김종민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽A(박롱주(6),김명선(6),장현미(6),조영희(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라A(심민수(5),정범철(6),이정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 우탁A(김혜진(6),안민섭(6),김규만(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 원탁구A(이명주(6),권영관(5),유종민(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관C(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),이병길(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파월드(김선욱(2),권현주(4),이봉수(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬A(이상근(3),노경민(6),구연숙(4)) | 2 : 3 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강원A(김도연(1),이주형(2),전현채(4)) | 3 : 2 | 둔촌탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 이선하() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 고찬규() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 이재덕() | 2 : 1 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 허덕현() | 2 : 1 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 민인기() | 2 : 1 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 유숙원5() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 이미영() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 이지훈() |
2019.03.02 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 1 | 이성욱() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조선혜() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박수미() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임숙희() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 민천기() |
2019.03.02 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강대민() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 강향순-홍영희(강향순(4),홍영희(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 장기현-송정은(장기현(5),송정은(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 구연숙-송병선(구연숙(4),송병선(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 김수현-전윤형(김수현(5),전윤형(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 구분자-이미애(구분자(5),이미애(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) |
2019.02.26 | 리그전 | 김선주-김종민(김선주(5),김종민(5)) | 1 : 2 | 황보광옥-노승현(황보광옥(5),노승현(5)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 이미경-전숙희(이미경(3),전숙희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김귀남-전현정(김귀남(6),전현정(6)) | 2 : 1 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 이은숙-이금희(이은숙(6),이금희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 김금자-김은주(김금자(5),김은주(4)) | 1 : 2 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) |
2019.02.19 | 리그전 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 강향순-박의동(강향순(4),박의동(5)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 1 | 홍영희-조희경(홍영희(4),조희경(5)) |
2019.02.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최명주-김종민(최명주(6),김종민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이미경-전숙희(이미경(3),전숙희(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 장기현() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 1 : 2 | 김종민() |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 임영미() |
2019.02.14 | 현성환() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() | |
2019.02.14 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() | |
2019.02.14 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 이은아() | |
2019.02.14 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 이기승() | |
2019.02.14 | 김광래() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() | |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 정문관() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 김종철() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 고정호() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 박현희() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2019.02.14 | 리그전 | 최명주() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 최경범() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이충선() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 정하영() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 이보근-안재현(이보근(6),안재현(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 권창근-김효연(권창근(7),김효연(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문상선-김윤수(문상선(7),김윤수(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이훈석-오정훈(이훈석(5),오정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) | 3 : 1 | 정미화-홍정표(정미화(6),홍정표(5)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김정우-이정희(김정우(6),이정희(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 지만수-최경범(지만수(5),최경범(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김종민-구자승(김종민(6),구자승(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신나는탁구클럽D(유태영(6),공종석(6),한만종(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송강탁A(김형련(5),오종식(5),엄일종(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁구소년B(김영선(4),최대희(4),최민교(4)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 2 : 0 | 늘푸른진오탁B(홍명호(4),장성규(5),김명숙(6)) |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송강탁B(민천기(6),구자승(6),김종민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 대동C(이강민(4),김명준(6),정상학(5)) |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김인월() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 김영미() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김경화() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 이수희() |
2018.11.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김임순() |
2018.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 송인혜() |
2018.11.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강영희() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.11.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황정혜() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) | 2 : 0 | 조성주-김민경(조성주(6),김민경(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이미애-박금희(이미애(6),박금희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권연주-박모래알(권연주(7),박모래알(7)) | 2 : 3 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) | 3 : 0 | 김광옥-천미선(김광옥(6),천미선(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신영미-김은경(신영미(6),김은경(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김종민-임영미(김종민(6),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 파크리오아파트C(김명숙(7),이소령(7),임지수(7),문신화(7)) | 1 : 2 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 양일영탁구클럽D(장지아(초심),차명자(초심),김옥수(7),김숙경(6)) | 0 : 2 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 구일탁구클럽A(강선숙(6),안연숙(7),황보경(6),김미진(6)) | 2 : 1 | JS퀸즈A(김종민(6),신영미(6),김은경(7),임영미(7)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 여분희() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 황미경() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이미화() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신정숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 박묘숙() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 김명숙() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 정명숙() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 최미자-오윤서(최미자(6),오윤서(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김종민-서계선(김종민(6),서계선(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 신정숙-최순례(신정숙(6),최순례(7)) | 1 : 3 | 김종민-서계선(김종민(6),서계선(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민-서계선(김종민(6),서계선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 윤미혜-최영선(윤미혜(6),최영선(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민-서계선(김종민(6),서계선(6)) | 3 : 2 | 모현실-조영희(모현실(6),조영희(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송정은-황미경(송정은(5),황미경(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김종민-서계선(김종민(6),서계선(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) | 2 : 0 | 금천구탁구협회(김지윤, 김영주, 노옥순, 유은주) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) | 2 : 1 | 광진구탁구협회A(황보광옥,임우애,권미정,선옥숙) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양천구탁구협회B(이연옥(6),임옥진(5),박선자(6),한숙형(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원구탁구협회D(이미정(5),송정은(5),김명숙(5),강효순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) | 2 : 0 | 송파구탁구협회C(조영옥(4),손승애(4),박해하(2),배경금(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서초구탁구협회(임애란, 김향미, 이인선, 전영란) | 2 : 1 | 송파구탁구협회D(김영임(4),김종민(6),이은순(5),장미영(2)) |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김미은() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김민수() | 2 : 0 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김희옥() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 남궁상용() | 0 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 1 : 2 | 박소연() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 나진숙() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한현권() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 최은혁() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 정상훈() |
2018.10.03 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 조기욱() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 최상희() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 최의환() |
2018.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 진문화() |
2018.09.20 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.09.20 | 리그전 | 김용남() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2018.09.20 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.09.20 | 리그전 | 정은경() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.09.20 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 김동순() |
2018.09.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 김신() |
2018.09.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 심재규() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 유홍중() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 이용명() |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 0 : 2 | 손수광() |
2018.09.01 | 리그전 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽B(정대호(B),지창구(B),손수광(B),김종민(B)) | 2 : 0 | 윤호탁구교실F(양동수(B),박귀표(B),이진우(B),김영훈(B)) |
2018.09.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 가락2동(이성희(B),공문선(B),이종열(B),금우석(B)) | 2 : 0 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽B(정대호(B),지창구(B),손수광(B),김종민(B)) |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 허종욱() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 조용식() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 앵흐바타르() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 문명균() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2018.08.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 성흡창() |
2018.08.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김의중() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 송미란() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 이은주() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 박우구() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 김동식() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 리그전 | 조희경() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.07.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 최재훈() |
2018.07.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김유미() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 윤여철() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 한성호() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 최재용() |
2018.06.17 | 리그전 | 챔피언탁구클럽B(변영기(5),강성호(5) ) | 2 : 1 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽E(김종민(6),최용진(6)) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽E(김종민(6),최용진(6)) | 2 : 0 | 수퍼스타(수퍼스타) |
2018.06.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | S.S.T.T,A(이종일(5),김종관(5)) | 2 : 0 | 뻔뻔탁구클럽E(김종민(6),최용진(6)) |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 장우재() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 임정만() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 한동수() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 최승철() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 임숙희() |
2018.05.27 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 문경옥() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 정재선() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 김정훈() |
2018.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 김관회() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 유자영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 전현정() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김미진() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심재영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장미숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 조영희() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 노승현() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 진옥희() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이미라-조해경(이미라(6),조해경(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 송미정-강희진(송미정(6),강희진(5)) | 0 : 3 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정도애-송혜숙(정도애(5),송혜숙(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 서은석-진옥희(서은석(5),진옥희(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은주-김종민(김은주(5),김종민(6)) | 2 : 3 | 전영아-여분희(전영아(6),여분희(5)) |
2018.04.19 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.04.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 이경우() |
2018.04.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 천권장() |
2018.04.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 오세종() |
2018.04.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍도경() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최규섭() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 황종연() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 김은경() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 정은경() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 권정숙() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 이미영() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 남정자() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 이수련() |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 장선숙() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) | 1 : 3 | 모현실-조영희(모현실(6),조영희(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 리그전 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이현정-권정숙(이현정(7),권정숙(7)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이수련-이미영(이수련(6),이미영(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김용숙-남정자(김용숙(6),남정자(7)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이상인-이애희(이상인(5),이애희(5)) | 1 : 3 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) |
2018.04.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 장선숙-김종민(장선숙(6),김종민(6)) | 1 : 3 | 정은경-김명성(정은경(6),김명성(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 2 : 3 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) | 0 : 4 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) | 0 : 4 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) | 2 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 팀마루아라(최희수,이상인,이동명,김기철,김용미) | 2 : 1 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 동파다연E(임숙희,박정영,채하진,육순학,황보광옥,전인상) | 1 : 2 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) | 2 : 1 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 팀마루아라(최희수,이상인,이동명,김기철,김용미) | 2 : 1 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽(이미정,정도애,박철민,이경락,임형묵) |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 심재규() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 김영수() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 이정현() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.22 | 리그전 | 박응준() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 박경환() |
2018.03.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 송호진() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 정현숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 이슬기() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박은하() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이미영() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 백경숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 이미랑() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 조영희() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 김은주() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 이남규() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 조은숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.22 | 리그전 | 이종윤() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 정재선() |
2018.02.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 2 : 3 | 김동식() |
2018.02.08 | 리그전 | 정상희() | 1 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.08 | 리그전 | 진선희() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.08 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 방정훈() |
2018.02.08 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 조용식() |
2018.02.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최지열() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전인상() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍종수() | 2 : 3 | 김종민() |
2018.02.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 김재훈() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이원종() | 2 : 1 | 김종민() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 나부성() | 1 : 2 | 김종민() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김정남() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민중탁구클럽(김정남(6),고재현(5),윤경민(6),안희성(6)) | 2 : 0 | 부천체육관(김대훈(6),백계영(6),김종민(6),박훈철(6)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 정재욱() | 1 : 2 | 김종민() |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 엄소정() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 2 | 이상현() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종민() | 1 : 3 | 김우현() |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성균관대1(김덕용,김병민) | 0 : 3 | 아주대2(김종민,이동근) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 아주대2(김종민,이동근) | 3 : 1 | 광운대(권준형,정종민) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 아주대2(김종민,이동근) | 3 : 2 | 한양대1(최진호,이경행) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서강대2(고정호,이유상) | 3 : 0 | 아주대2(김종민,이동근) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 한기대A(최재혁,오다운,신강섭,김진원,김영규) | 0 : 3 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) | 3 : 2 | 서울시립대A(엄호식,윤병환,이지환,김현일,이상언) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 연세대A(한규성,정진호,허영환,안종진,윤성탁,이수환) | 0 : 3 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울대C(손상준,알리,이유빈,임광순,박주형) | 0 : 3 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) | 3 : 2 | 단국대A(김진교,최영우,최용기,장준석,서정길) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서울시립대A(엄호식,윤병환,이지환,김현일,이상언) | 3 : 0 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,이상현,김태건,구림균,김진태) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 김지연() | 1 : 2 | 김종민() |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 2 : 0 | 박은영() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 차애란() | 3 : 1 | 김종민() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 백마탁구A(이현주(4),강경숙(5),고영미(5),김도점(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC-A(최향숙(4),남현순(5),조지미(5),김종민(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 피플2(정동조(1),최미선(7)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC3(김상범(2),김종민(5)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 송파MIC3(김상범(2),김종민(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이미옥탁구1(나은주(2),김성휘(4)) |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 송파MIC3(김상범(2),김종민(5)) | 2 : 3 | 양일영탁구2(부창민(4),이은순(5)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 강정숙() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 3 : 0 | 송혜숙() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정영숙() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 송도건() | 3 : 0 | 김종민() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 유승덕() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 송파영탁구( 송은영(5),이성자(5),김본순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스( 서계선(7),박홍숙(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 희망탁구B( 김경숙(6),송혜숙(6),정미라(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파나이스( 서계선(7),박홍숙(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 블루로즈( 정미량(7),이현미(7),허민정(7)) | 0 : 2 | 송파나이스( 서계선(7),박홍숙(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파월드A( 정미화(7),강정숙(7),김순자(7)) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스( 서계선(7),박홍숙(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 안양돌핀스( 이순덕(7),한영미(7),박태형(7)) | 1 : 2 | 송파나이스( 서계선(7),박홍숙(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 강릉원주대A(박진호,김상구,장종화,김태형,오진석) | 2 : 3 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,강석경,노근탁,김진태) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 강원대A(최재규,이재훈,엄정욱,윤여제,박범준,이혁진) | 2 : 3 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,강석경,노근탁,김진태) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 세종대A(윤홍균,김도윤,이진술,이수동,김해수) | 3 : 0 | 아주대A(김종민,이동근,강석경,노근탁,김진태) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 3 | 임태기() |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울시립대(윤병환,강동규) | 1 : 3 | 아주대1(김종민,강석경) |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강원대2(최재규,이혁진) | 3 : 1 | 아주대1(김종민,강석경) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 박세영-이광열(박세영(7),이광열(7)) | 2 : 3 | 조재항-김종민(조재항(7),김종민(7)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 조재항-김종민(조재항(7),김종민(7)) | 1 : 3 | 류시준-김원형(류시준(7),김원형(7)) |
2016.05.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조재항-김종민(조재항(7),김종민(7)) | 0 : 3 | 정요한-이종필(정요한(7),이종필(7)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 이승현-이정님(이승현(7),이정님(7)) | 3 : 2 | 김종민-김미진(김종민(7),김미진(7)) |
2016.05.22 | 리그전 | 김종민-김미진(김종민(7),김미진(7)) | 1 : 3 | 강영철-오순이(강영철(7),오순이(7)) |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 김지웅() | 0 : 3 | 김종민() |
2016.05.08 | 리그전 | 천종대() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 구경모() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종민() | 3 : 1 | 장덕수() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정대훈() | 3 : 2 | 김종민() |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 금강동우회(신광진(4),김영철(3),김종민(5)) | 3 : 0 | 오천회동호회A(이경자(3),김강노(3),김현철(4)) |
2016.05.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양탁클럽동호회(윤수용(3),심우섭(4),조동인(4)) | 3 : 0 | 금강동우회(신광진(4),김영철(3),김종민(5)) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 0 : 2 | 윤홍균() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김종민() | 1 : 2 | 임태형() |