대회결과

이름 [검색]
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 구분 회원1 결과 회원2
2019.10.26 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 임다은()
2019.10.26 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 김수민()
2019.10.26 토너먼트 8강 김민서() 0 : 3 김민서()
2019.10.26 토너먼트 4강 박민지() 3 : 0 김민서()
2019.07.21 리그전 정준원() 2 : 3 김민서()
2019.07.21 리그전 김기철() 3 : 0 김민서()
2019.07.21 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 강선옥()
2019.07.21 리그전 김민서() 3 : 2 정인현()
2019.07.21 리그전 김민서() 3 : 2 엄일종()
2019.07.21 리그전 김민서() 3 : 1 양석우()
2019.07.21 리그전 김민서() 3 : 0 김유진()
2019.07.21 토너먼트 32강 홍성필() 3 : 1 김민서()
2019.01.19 리그전 임용지() 1 : 2 김민서()
2019.01.19 리그전 조영완() 2 : 0 김민서()
2019.01.19 리그전 김민서() 0 : 2 김종태()
2019.01.19 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 김재원()
2019.01.19 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 김미순()
2019.01.19 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 권해정()
2019.01.19 리그전 김민서() 2 : 1 서영호()
2019.01.19 토너먼트 128강 김민서() 0 : 3 김무진()
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 생체탁구클럽B(장동규(선),최길호(5),박선영(7))
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 용인탁구홀릭(성규호(6),최대로(6),김용채(6))
2019.01.19 리그전 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 3 : 0 장찬주탁구클럽A(이재만(6),김정훈(6),김재원(6))
2019.01.19 토너먼트 32강 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 2 : 0 JK탁구클럽A(박우구(5),김미순(7),강상철(6))
2019.01.19 토너먼트 16강 하이클리어A(이기승(6),전승호(3),김민서(5)) 0 : 2 날쌘숭이들(장미화(7),전지영(8),정하윤(6))
2018.11.03 김민서() 0 : 3 고옥연()
2018.11.03 리그전 고동수() 2 : 0 김민서()
2018.11.03 리그전 김충희() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.11.03 리그전 손동언() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.11.03 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 박순영()
2018.11.03 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 박후관()
2018.11.03 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 안창환()
2018.11.03 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 황용곤()
2018.10.06 토너먼트 8강 김서윤() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.09.09 리그전 이강민() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.09.09 리그전 윤흥민() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.09.09 리그전 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 신호진탁구클럽(김로중(5),황재윤(6),장미화(6),전지영(7))
2018.09.09 리그전 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5)) 2 : 1 뻔뻔클럽(김종필(5),문종우(5),김성배(6),주한열(6))
2018.09.09 토너먼트 16강 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5)) 2 : 0 공릉탁구클럽A(김승일(6),김일권(6),심우준(6),허걸(6))
2018.09.09 토너먼트 8강 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5)) 2 : 0 구일탁구클럽(전 헌(6),임종구(6),정상학(6),조윤형(6))
2018.09.09 토너먼트 4강 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5)) 2 : 0 TTC동호회(김근택(6),지만수(6),최경범(6),강장식(6))
2018.09.09 토너먼트 2강 한아름(정영호(5),신경석(5),김진애(5),박진수(6)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(황용곤(5),이재성(6),이용준(6),김민서(5))
2018.09.01 리그전 이민준() 2 : 1 김민서()
2018.09.01 리그전 장관선() 0 : 2 김민서()
2018.09.01 리그전 손동언() 1 : 2 김민서()
2018.09.01 리그전 이주한() 0 : 2 김민서()
2018.09.01 리그전 김민서() 2 : 1 박혁태()
2018.09.01 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 김선희()
2018.09.01 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 김미현()
2018.09.01 토너먼트 64강 김태범() 1 : 3 김민서()
2018.09.01 토너먼트 32강 김민서() 3 : 0 황규대()
2018.09.01 토너먼트 16강 김효기() 1 : 3 김민서()
2018.09.01 토너먼트 8강 장하석() 2 : 3 김민서()
2018.09.01 토너먼트 4강 조재국() 3 : 2 김민서()
2018.07.07 강건욱() 0 : 1 김민서()
2018.07.07 박찬영() 0 : 1 김민서()
2018.07.07 김민서() 0 : 1 박천명()
2018.07.07 리그전 신호진() 2 : 0 김민서()
2018.07.07 리그전 정윤식() 2 : 1 김민서()
2018.07.07 리그전 최원일() 2 : 1 김민서()
2018.07.07 리그전 장원식() 0 : 2 김민서()
2018.07.07 리그전 김민서() 2 : 1 김동제()
2018.07.07 리그전 김민서() 2 : 1 조은정()
2018.07.07 리그전 김민서() 0 : 2 정재호()
2018.07.07 리그전 한광선탁구클럽A(박종혁(선),김란영(6),민송연(6)) 1 : 3 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 5 탁구골드(오병만(1),한승준(6),장영수(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 6 : 1 수탁구클럽A(안철수(3),배선준(5),오진구(6))
2018.07.07 리그전 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 6 산사모B(기정수(4),김정효(4),유도훈(5))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 64강 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 0 안성마춤(박정길(선),주승영(6),조은정(8))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 32강 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6)) 2 : 1 서명덕탁구(안영진(4),이상빈(6),박천명(6))
2018.07.07 토너먼트 16강 개인1(이성민(8),권오태(4),최재현(6)) 3 : 0 군포엘리트B(정다빈(3),김민서(6),이기승(6))
2018.04.28 토너먼트 8강 김태희() 0 : 3 김민서()
2018.04.28 토너먼트 4강 김서윤() 3 : 0 김민서()
2018.03.03 리그전 박중근() 2 : 0 김민서()
2018.03.03 리그전 서영채() 2 : 1 김민서()
2018.03.03 리그전 남기현() 2 : 0 김민서()
2018.03.03 리그전 최혜선() 0 : 2 김민서()
2018.03.03 리그전 김민서() 2 : 1 송준서()
2018.03.03 리그전 김민서() 0 : 2 성은미()
2018.03.03 리그전 라켓단(김효원(1),정윤식(5),정승원(6)) 3 : 0 윤지혜B(엄혜연(1),김민서(6),김채율(7))
2018.03.03 리그전 TH(김영수(4),정현자(7).남기현(5)) 2 : 1 윤지혜B(엄혜연(1),김민서(6),김채율(7))
2018.03.03 리그전 탁이지오(손희재(선),신선옥(8),김은주(8)) 1 : 2 윤지혜B(엄혜연(1),김민서(6),김채율(7))
2017.12.02 리그전 탁구골드(오병만(1),고희숙(7),이정익(5)) 3 : 0 하이클리어A(박범준(3),김민서(5),이재성(6))
2017.12.02 리그전 관문A(이석규(6),이진혁(6),이찬원(6)) 0 : 3 하이클리어A(박범준(3),김민서(5),이재성(6))
2017.12.02 리그전 센탁동호회(장호영(6),고혜경(9),안세현(6)) 1 : 2 하이클리어A(박범준(3),김민서(5),이재성(6))
2017.12.02 토너먼트 32강 H2L(이금소(1),이도현(4),홍애리(6) ) 2 : 0 하이클리어A(박범준(3),김민서(5),이재성(6))
2017.12.02 토너먼트 128강 김민서() 3 : 2 권기붕()
2017.12.02 토너먼트 64강 박정우() 0 : 3 김민서()
2017.12.02 토너먼트 32강 김민서() 2 : 3 손희재()
2017.11.12 토너먼트 2강 미성초등학교(김민서, 이승미, 정서은, 김태희, 김정윤, 김지우, 최서영, 박솔빈, 손단비, 김수정, 강희주, 박시현, 고혜원, 이다혜, 이유빈, 윤지현) 3 : 1 이문초등학교(김률아, 이유영, 윤하영, 임다은, 정찬미, 김은서, 강혜민, 김하랑)
2017.05.06 토너먼트 16강 김민서() 3 : 0 박솔빈()
2017.05.06 토너먼트 8강 김민서() 3 : 0 김태희()
2017.05.06 토너먼트 4강 김민서() 3 : 0 김정윤()
2017.05.06 토너먼트 2강 김민서() 2 : 3 이승미()
2017.04.29 리그전 김민서() 2 : 0 이창민()
2017.04.29 리그전 김민서() 1 : 2 박범준()
2017.04.29 토너먼트 128강 김민서() 1 : 3 이주형()
2017.03.11 리그전 김민서() 0 : 3 김영성()
2017.03.11 리그전 김민서() 2 : 3 최웅규()
2017.03.11 리그전 김민서() 3 : 2 박영진()
2017.03.11 리그전 김민서() 3 : 1 김범석()
2017.03.11 토너먼트 32강 김민서() 3 : 1 한건환()
2017.03.11 토너먼트 16강 김민서() 2 : 3 김경태()