대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 1 | 이건삼() |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이철웅() |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 서귀성() |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 3 | 미카엘() |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 황상곤-윤두용(황상곤(6),윤두용(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 김은태-한동한(김은태(6),한동한(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김주원-김화평(김주원(6),김화평(6)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이시원-김석환(이시원(5),김석환(6)) | 1 : 3 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김도율-송윤재(김도율(6),송윤재(6)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 지문호-채진욱(지문호(5),채진욱(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 입대5일전A(신지우(6),권휘진(5),김승현(5),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구클럽C(주현규(6),김석응(6),박민관(6),고장환(6)) |
2024.05.15 | 리그전 | 입대5일전A(신지우(6),권휘진(5),김승현(5),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽B(오병훈(6),양우영(6),이정호(5),최원석(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박홍건탁구클럽A(차성원(6),지문호(5),채진욱(5),김병태(5)) | 0 : 3 | 입대5일전A(신지우(6),권휘진(5),김승현(5),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송파탁구클럽H(유용태(6),김해정(6),김은태(6),한동한(6)) | 0 : 3 | 입대5일전A(신지우(6),권휘진(5),김승현(5),서정훈(5)) |
2024.05.15 | 토너먼트 2강 | 입대5일전A(신지우(6),권휘진(5),김승현(5),서정훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | XIOMA(김민수(5),박호영(5),김성주(5),엄세준(5)) |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 2 | 윤상운() |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 김건덕() |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김용규() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김희정() |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 박태원() |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),김진태(7)) | 2 : 1 | 올탁구클럽C(지광섭(7),김경민(7)) |
2024.05.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),김진태(7)) | 2 : 1 | 티앤티탁구클럽A(김용진(6),이석환(7)) |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),김진태(7)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽K(고재홍(7),이상복(8)) |
2024.05.11 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),김진태(7)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽L(오행옥(7),김용규(7)) |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이태랑() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 박종화() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이경한-서인호(이경한(6),서인호(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서정훈-허재혁(서정훈(5),허재혁(6)) |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이동찬-길병욱(이동찬(6),길병욱(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서정훈-허재혁(서정훈(5),허재혁(6)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈-허재혁(서정훈(5),허재혁(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김익수-정진욱(김익수(6),정진욱(5)) |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 김윤직() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김진석() |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박현규() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 3 | 김지환() |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 쵸파탁구A(박현규(6),권영만(6),남화조(6)) | 0 : 2 | 홍승준합격기원C(신지우(6),서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍승준합격기원C(신지우(6),서정훈(5),김민재(5)) | 2 : 0 | 늘탁A(윤수식(6),김진석(6),장영배(5)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 홍승준합격기원A(송광현(2),유키(4),홍승준(5)) | 2 : 3 | 홍승준합격기원C(신지우(6),서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 홍승준합격기원C(신지우(6),서정훈(5),김민재(5)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아B(진문화(4),김용남(5),김치승(6)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 손준호() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 김광범() |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김전() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정상준() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 3 | 조정덕() |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 서정훈-권휘진(서정훈(5),권휘진(5)) | 0 : 2 | 정필용-박태원(정필용(4),박태원(6)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 서정훈-권휘진(서정훈(5),권휘진(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이재원-이기주(이재원(6),이기주(6)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이명우-김수현(이명우(5),김수현(7)) | 2 : 3 | 서정훈-권휘진(서정훈(5),권휘진(5)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈-권휘진(서정훈(5),권휘진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 최병길-정상준(최병길(4),정상준(5)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이민정-김태경(이민정(6),김태경(6)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박용준-민창기(박용준(3),민창기(5)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김수현-엄홍석(김수현(6),엄홍석(6)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원세연-장천(원세연(2),장천(4)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 예브게니-송호진(예브게니(4),송호진(5)) |
2024.04.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신지우-서정훈(신지우(6),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박준석-김동순(박준석(6),김동순(6)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 김경섭() | 2 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 유형주() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 탁구소년&동국탁구A(정중근(4),김미진(3),우재희(4),김민성(4)) | 3 : 0 | 재혁팀A(송주하(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 재혁팀A(송주하(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 탁구야A(전준협(1),권민성(4),권민서(4),김지환(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 권휘진() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 홍승준() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배유림() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 천무원() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김지환() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 2 : 0 | 신승우-신현성(신승우(3),신현성(3)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 2 : 0 | 민제훈-이승훈(민제훈(3),이승훈(3)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 2 : 0 | 천무원-이영민(천무원(1),이영민(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김지환-유키(김지환(1),유키(1)) | 3 : 1 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종대B(신용철(2),이준호(4),임도현(4),박민용(4),편성훈(4)) | 1 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한양대B(이호준(2),성종원(2),류한준(2),이준빈(3),박세현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 왕경국() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 이동화() |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 3 | 김용남() |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김성환탁구클럽(이효충(5),이명우(5),이동화(6),신미애(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 2 : 1 | 뽕반탁구A(트룽탄(6),Quyen (구이엔)(6),Luan (루안)(6),뜌솬뜨(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언탁구클럽A(김형배(6),박혜정(2),김종헌(6),김진아(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 스포우드C(김진아(4),박혜정(2),김형호(6),엄정희(4),홍정표(6),정필용(3)) | 0 : 3 | 연서동A(김서은(5),주이언(5),한지영(5),서정훈(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 원킬E(진문화(4),박동수(5),조영진(6),김선주(6),구연숙(5),홍영희(4)) | 0 : 3 | 연서동A(김서은(5),주이언(5),한지영(5),서정훈(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 티앤티탁구클럽(방원현(4),이승찬(6),김용진(6),송현주(6),이춘이(3),정도애(5)) | 3 : 1 | 연서동A(김서은(5),주이언(5),한지영(5),서정훈(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 문가네A(최우식(4),배유림(6),이시원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 연서동B(서정훈(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 서초돈데이A(전영란(4),김준현(6),신의철(4)) | 2 : 1 | 연서동B(서정훈(5),신지우(6),허재혁(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 진재범() | 2 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이민재() |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 양승호() |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이응민() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 이동명-이상근(이동명(5),이상근(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(5),서정훈(5)) |
2023.12.02 | 리그전 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(5),서정훈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 손배운-박경선(손배운(5),박경선(6)) |
2023.12.02 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정윤석-안소망(정윤석(6),안소망(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(5),서정훈(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 정필용() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김관회() | 2 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이재원() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구장h(고연화(3),이주광(6),신영길(5),정석호(6),양병문(5)) | 1 : 2 | 서연탁A(안도현(6),민경민(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 서연탁A(안도현(6),민경민(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | 해피탁구클럽K(문갑준(6),양창성(6),고태윤(6),김무성(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서연탁A(안도현(6),민경민(6),허재혁(6),서정훈(5)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬A(조정덕(6),김진욱(6),양석우(6),홍성필(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 2 | 김관연() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 2 | 박명서() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 유기민-이석환(유기민(7),이석환(7)) | 2 : 0 | 서정훈-조한형(서정훈(6),조한형 (7)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 서정훈-조한형(서정훈(6),조한형 (7)) | 0 : 2 | 송기선-임경태(송기선(6),임경태(7)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) | 2 : 1 | 손웅열-김철영(손웅열(6),김철영(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) | 3 : 0 | 신민호-차승주(신민호(2),차승주(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 리그전 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) | 3 : 0 | 정태훈-이재현(정태훈(6),이재현(6)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김용의-하루카(김용의(5),하루카(에이스)) | 1 : 2 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박남규-박현규(박남규(4),박현규(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박선영-최길호(박선영(4),최길호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조미자-정훈현(조미자(5),정훈현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2023.10.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정정호-전선의(정정호(4),전선의(1)) | 2 : 1 | 서정훈-김민재(서정훈(5),김민재(5)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | .(송광현(0), 유키(1), 김지환(1), 이정현(1), 김동희(1)) | 3 : 0 | .(김민재(1), 서정훈(1), 신지우(2), 남지우(2), 홍준의(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1), 서정훈(1)) | 3 : 0 | 이도원-조준배(이도원(3), 조준배(3)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1), 서정훈(1)) | 3 : 0 | 신승헌-심재원(신승헌(3), 심재원(3)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1), 서정훈(1)) | 3 : 1 | 남기범-권재현(남기범(0), 권재현(2)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배유림-신민석(배유림(2), 신민석(2)) | 1 : 3 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1), 서정훈(1)) |
2023.08.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김문진-최우식(김문진(1), 최우식(1)) | 3 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1), 서정훈(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이정현() |
2023.07.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 1 : 2 | 최우식() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최호원() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 김지환() |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 2 : 0 | 백승준-임성환(백승준(1),임성환(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 2 : 0 | 허재혁-정태훈(허재혁(2),정태훈(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(1)) | 1 : 2 | 송광현-이정현(송광현(0),이정현(1)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(2),김희중(2),안도현(3)) | 3 : 1 | 한국외대B(한승우(2),이영섭(3),정재완(3),이현우(3),김선우(4)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(2),김희중(2),안도현(3)) | 2 : 3 | 고려대B(백승준(1),손유성(2),안재준(2),임성환(2),함찬희(2)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김형도() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 김한수() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오광호() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 김병진-박정수(김병진(5),박정수(6)) | 2 : 3 | 서정훈-최성용(서정훈(6),최성용(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 최은혁-엄민용(최은혁(6),엄민용(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서정훈-최성용(서정훈(6),최성용(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 권영암-한동희(권영암(6),한동희(6)) | 3 : 2 | 서정훈-최성용(서정훈(6),최성용(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 박동수() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김대일() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 128강 | 한상연() | 2 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 서정훈-최민준(서정훈(6),최민준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 박경진-유우성(박경진(6),유우성(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 서정훈-최민준(서정훈(6),최민준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 정태경-이강일(정태경(6),이강일(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 탁우회B(전승렬(5),송재효(4),황경하(5)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 탁우회A(김용규(6),오행옥(6),이현준(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 미남도깨비(주경돈(6),홍순범(6),유기민(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽(이성훈(6),김정훈(6),박종필(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 웨이브(신동원(6),유호진(6),문찬혁(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 공릉탁구클럽(이성훈(6),김정훈(6),박종필(6)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성산C(길병욱(6),김성민(6),장호현(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 마동탁A(임영주(6),정원재(6),안춘득(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서강탁구클럽D(윤구성(5),장도혁(3),임누리(6)) | 2 : 0 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성심탁A(김도균(6),박남용(6),심도현(6)) | 0 : 2 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | IMCA(서정훈(6),엄민용(6),최은혁(5)) | 1 : 2 | 마동탁B(엄일섭(6),김민규(6),김현중(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 공릉탁구클럽(이성훈(6),김정훈(6),박종필(6)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 수유okD(이상만(6),정창선(6),김영만(2)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 굿스탁A(김관연(6),임동섭(6),이제우(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(선화성(4),조재광(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 탁우회B(전승렬(5),송재효(4),황경하(5)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 임대용() | 2 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 김용진() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김진성() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고범준() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 게보코리아C(최성용(6),박청호(7),김두현(7)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽D(조재광(6),이기주(6),서정훈(6)) |
2023.06.03 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽D(조재광(6),이기주(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 노원탁구클럽A(홍남주(7),김면주(7),이대진(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이상희() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김현수() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 박영진() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 김상열() | 2 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 서찬영() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 진병현() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 황재구() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최석현() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배석민() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 윤홍균() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 어벤져스A(김민영(7),박태현(6)) | 4 : 0 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 올림픽탁구클럽D(이의수(3),이재갑(3)) | 0 : 4 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) | 2 : 0 | 에너지탁구클럽A(배석민(4),윤성일(4)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 어벤져스B(민광민(6),이재규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 설탁A(서정훈(4),남지우(4)) |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 이용석() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 강향순() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 손미현() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 박영진() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 이태열() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 최의환() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 리그전 | 김두호() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2023.04.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이상근b() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 김용채() | 2 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 이지원() | 2 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 송정희() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 권민성() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이주용() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 박해준() |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 128강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 송태진() |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 서민준() |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 오행탁(오행옥 (7),김용규(7)) | 4 : 5 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 5 : 3 | 우리동네탁구C(오세욱(2),강형일(6)) |
2023.03.26 | 리그전 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 4 : 2 | JS탁구클럽B(김동제(6),이오영(8)) |
2023.03.26 | 토너먼트 64강 | 설탁A(서정훈(6),남지우(6)) | 1 : 2 | 위드핑퐁A(추현정(6),조윤숙(8)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 우남규-강현승(우남규(2),강현승(3)) | 1 : 3 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김승현-허재혁(김승현(1),허재혁(2)) | 1 : 3 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2023.01.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 배유림-배민상(배유림(2),배민상(4)) | 3 : 1 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 배성환() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 신영길() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 한광진() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이광섭() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 민병민() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 최재민() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 김종록() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 게보코리아B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),이기주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 하루카탁구B(한광진(6),원형식(6),김광범(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 게보코리아B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),이기주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실C(김응수(6),윤여창(6),김동주(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 게보코리아B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),이기주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 금천구탁구협회E(조성보(6),고성한(6),이관수(6)) |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 홍진혁() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.12 | 리그전 | 최형석() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 이정훈() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 하유진() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신현성() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 2 : 1 | 심준혁() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 김도현() |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍성용-김건우(홍성용(3),김건우(3)) | 0 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김영재-허재혁(김영재(2),허재혁(2)) | 0 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) | 2 : 0 | 김민섭-최기범(김민섭(2),최기범(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동희-손유성(김동희(1),손유성(2)) | 0 : 2 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) | 3 : 0 | 권재현-권민성(권재현(2),권민성(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 남기범-한승우(남기범(1),한승우(2)) | 0 : 3 | 김민재-서정훈(김민재(1),서정훈(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한국외대1(선우남(4),이영섭(3),홍희준(3),최석현(3),알렉스(4)) | 1 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대C(김성용(3),김재현(3),박지원(4),권진안(4),강영훈(3)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서강대A(권휘진(1),이창윤(3),김재원(3),박성현(4),신승우(3),노의찬(4)) | 0 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대B(우남규(2),김서은(2),허재혁(2),손정현(2),최유현(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 2 | 윤차용-최윤호(윤차용(6),최윤호(6)) |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 신길철() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 채영미() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 정다은() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 이재민() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 박일남() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 박명호() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 피기삼() |
2022.10.09 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 3 | 조현애() |
2022.10.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 황재구() |
2022.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정준원() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 오성수() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 박영희() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 황유빈() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 고범준() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 류재영() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 정지홍() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 김동순() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.31 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 2 | 채진영() |
2022.07.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 박성환() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 강일() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 유태혁() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 전승호() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최우식() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈-조재광(서정훈(6),조재광(6)) | 3 : 0 | 허영군-김용섭(허영군(6),김용섭(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈-조재광(서정훈(6),조재광(6)) | 1 : 3 | 류철현-이옥규(류철현(선수),이옥규(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤차용김관연김진수안선주(윤차용(6),김관연(6),김진수(6),안선주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),김지만(6),박영동(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),김지만(6),박영동(6)) | 2 : 1 | 원형핑퐁C(최우식(5),한현규(6),임성환(6),임현태(6)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원형핑퐁B(송광현(3),손유성(6),김종헌(6),이춘교(6)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),김지만(6),박영동(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(5),장혁진(5)) | 0 : 2 | 정정호-서찬영(정정호(5),서찬영(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(5),장혁진(5)) | 2 : 1 | 양유진-윤보상(양유진(5),윤보상(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 조원창-정상수(조원창(6),정상수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(5),장혁진(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 1 : 2 | 오병훈() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 0 | 장태양() |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 유형주() |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 황보광옥-원일(황보광옥(5),원일(6)) | 2 : 1 | 유은비-서정훈(유은비(6),서정훈(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 최덕순-이보름(최덕순(6),이보름(5)) | 2 : 0 | 유은비-서정훈(유은비(6),서정훈(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회D(이옥규(5),장진영(4),구헌회(6)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 마장탁구A(김대영(4),이철희(3),김유진(6)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구C(전승렬(6),우승협(6),김형호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구A(최재승(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 이호준탁구클럽A(김명진(5),오종희(5),김용규(6)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트A(박진수(6),오세연(6),이종호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회C(김지만(6),이제우(6),이기주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) | 2 : 1 | 노원탁구협회D(이옥규(5),장진영(4),구헌회(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙탁구교실B(김희수(6),이형주(6),이춘교(6)) | 1 : 2 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 노원탁구협회A(서정훈(6),조재광(6),박상운(6)) | 1 : 2 | 임팩트A(박진수(6),오세연(6),이종호(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김선필() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 황준상() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 이재영() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 2 | 이상현() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 최광선() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 차윤도() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 장혁진() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 홍승준() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 정찬홍-강호갑(정찬홍(6),강호갑(6)) | 1 : 3 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(6),장혁진(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 박흥진-안준희(박흥진(5),안준희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(6),장혁진(6)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈-장혁진(서정훈(6),장혁진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김창식-박우진(김창식(5),박우진(5)) |
2019.09.28 | 리그전 | 이재호() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.09.28 | 리그전 | 김승일() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김수영() |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 정문관() |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김희중() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박영동() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 2 : 0 | 수영용진(김수영(6),조용진(6)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트A(조재광(7),안홍준(7)) |
2019.09.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 공릉탁구클럽(정문관(2),장아녕(6)) | 2 : 0 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) | 0 : 3 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 두리두리(장희진(4),현경운(6),정대훈(6),배병화) | 3 : 0 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 화이팅(정일원(5),박성민(6),이영종(6),오세종(7)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(장우재(3),김종철(4),정범철(6),송성산(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 팀아우라(박원복(3)-이동명(5)-심민수(5)-이광훈(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 성동구청(김영규(6),문명균(6),이희철(6),임경남(6),천장식(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6)) | 2 : 3 | SC제일은행(김대철(6),서유승(6),임정만(6),김용운(6),김승인(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6)) | 3 : 0 | 화이팅(유태종(4),이상혁(6),권순창(6),김형찬(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6),박남규(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 팀아우라(정준원(3),김종철(4),이병길(5),정범철(6),김재훈(4)) | 3 : 2 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6),정주환(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 제일1팀(김재성(6),문권일(5),김선호(3),남연승(6)) | 1 : 4 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | HUFSPINGPONG(오세현(6),심민수(5),이종일(6),김종갑(5)) | 4 : 1 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) | 4 : 1 | 포핸드(김동연(6),고기석(6),박성근(5),우재식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(최민환(4),당혁증(4),윤석근(6),손장선(6)) | 0 : 4 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) | 3 : 1 | 정다운클럽(정일원(5),임인섭(3),고동국(4),조용운(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | HUFSPINGPONG(오세현(6),심민수(5),이종일(6),김종갑(5)) | 4 : 0 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | KTB(이상호(6),이성주(6),정원교(6),강준모(6),김정호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서울교통공사B(최기만(5),최규은(5),선화성(4),서정훈(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | SC제일은행(서유승(6),김용운(6),김대철(6),정창수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서울교통공사B(최기만(5),최규은(5),선화성(4),서정훈(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한영고(최준석(4),이명구(6),전일수(6),김재원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 서울교통공사B(최기만(5),최규은(5),선화성(4),서정훈(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 종로구청A(박나현(3),서진규(4),임창구(4),유재일(3)) | 1 : 2 | 서울교통공사B(최기만(5),최규은(5),선화성(4),서정훈(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서울교통공사B(최기만(5),최규은(5),선화성(4),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 종로구청B(김혜성(6),박명현(6),김용의(5),유종일(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 김일곤() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 이경진() | 0 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 우준호() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이찬() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤도선() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 뉴탁구클럽1(김지만(7),강창구(7)) | 0 : 2 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구클럽3(우준호(6),서동진(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 2 : 0 | 노원탁구클럽2(홍남주(6),이대진(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트탁구클럽(조경호(6),조재광(8)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임팩트탁구클럽(서정훈(6),조한형(7)) | 0 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽9(박종필(6),노상진(7)) |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 김상엽() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 선화성() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 김태형() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 구갑식() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 박재민() |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성브레이크(이선태(6),이상호(7),조남희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 홍성군청A(안기억(6),서정훈(6),김종만(6)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 청양탁구A(남동영(6),이상근(6),김선근(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성군청A(안기억(6),서정훈(6),김종만(6)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍성탁구사랑K(전원용(8),홍경자(8),이혜숙(8)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성군청A(안기억(6),서정훈(6),김종만(6)) |
2019.04.21 | 리그전 | 홍주탁구클럽(이충욱(7),최민혁(7),정규택(7)) | 2 : 0 | 홍성군청A(안기억(6),서정훈(6),김종만(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 허준원() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 이태호() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김종수() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 최향숙() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이완() | 2 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정영수() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | MICA(김상범(2),김상헌(5),최향숙(4),구자승(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서울교통공사G(전진홍(6),서정훈(6),이귀승(6),구갑식(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울교통공사G(전진홍(6),서정훈(6),이귀승(6),구갑식(6)) | 0 : 2 | 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 1 | 이승회() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 2 | 한명희() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 이돈우() |
2018.09.15 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이기주() | 3 : 1 | 서정훈() |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | F4탁구(지문호(6),한명희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 모닝TC(양용진(6),서정훈(6)) |
2018.09.15 | 리그전 | 모닝TC(양용진(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 임광호탁구클럽(오정훈(6),이훈석(6)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 신풍승무사업소B(나주경(3),이중곤(4),이제천(4),구자원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 5호선기술(장진호(1),유명훈(1),이필환(4),서정훈(3)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 수서차량기지A(김성한(1),김형수(3),김영일(3),권혁용(3)) | 3 : 0 | 5호선기술(장진호(1),유명훈(1),이필환(4),서정훈(3)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 5호선기술(장진호(1),유명훈(1),이필환(4),서정훈(3)) | 1 : 2 | 7호선사무(안민호(1),김승안(1),김정연(3),김용갑(4)) |
2018.05.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 5호선기술(장진호(1),유명훈(1),이필환(4),서정훈(3)) | 1 : 2 | 본사(강동희(1),오병도(5),하판진(5),김주태(5),홍준수(1)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 김대연() | 3 : 0 | 서정훈() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 서미정() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 홍성군청A(신혜림(7),서정훈(7),이재윤(6)) | 1 : 2 | 아이원탁구동호회B(윤현기(6),송정범(6),이중구(7)) |
2018.02.24 | 리그전 | 홍성군청A(신혜림(7),서정훈(7),이재윤(6)) | 1 : 2 | 청양탁구클럽A(남동영(7),심준보(7),박민호(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 이재성() |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 영스(서영택(7),김성기(7),김경민(7),황규창(7)) | 0 : 2 | MorningTTClubA(서정훈(7),김영삼(7),장범식(7),권준형(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 리그전 | 티앤티탁구클럽(김용진(6),이미경(6),김영궁(7),황태양(6)) | 1 : 2 | MorningTTClubA(서정훈(7),김영삼(7),장범식(7),권준형(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 도리뱅뱅(김호(7),김관우(7),최동균(7),김호희(7)) | 0 : 2 | MorningTTClubA(서정훈(7),김영삼(7),장범식(7),권준형(7)) |
2017.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성남스마일A(장종화(7),장태석(6),정태산(7),최용선(7)) | 2 : 0 | MorningTTClubA(서정훈(7),김영삼(7),장범식(7),권준형(7)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 김주형() |
2017.09.09 | 리그전 | 서정훈-김종관(서정훈(6),김종관(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김성한-박진수(김성한(4),박진수(5)) |
2017.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 엄정희-오화성(엄정희(6),오화성(6)) | 3 : 0 | 서정훈-김종관(서정훈(6),김종관(7)) |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 1 | 김동주() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 2 | 오세연() |
2017.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 허준원() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 나성철() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 임상훈() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김태형() | 1 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 1 : 3 | 이한준() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 연세대3(정병철,진우석) | 3 : 2 | 건국대2(서정훈,민동인) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 건국대A(서정훈,민동인,김태웅,장영석,신수한,이산) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(진혁균,한규성,정동호,서선무,김영민) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 건국대A(서정훈,민동인,김태웅,장영석,신수한,이산) | 2 : 3 | 단국대A(김진교,김우용,서정길,최영우,이재진) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 최진호() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 장성균() | 0 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정창욱() | 1 : 3 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이태열() | 3 : 2 | 서정훈() |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 이태열-황호익(이태열(7),황호익(7)) | 3 : 2 | 서정훈-강선영(서정훈(7),강선영(9)) |
2016.11.19 | 리그전 | 서정훈-강선영(서정훈(7),강선영(9)) | 0 : 3 | 이성훈-유승덕(이성훈(9),유승덕(9)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 이상훈-오종소(이상훈(6),오종소(6)) | 0 : 3 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(6),서정훈(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 이재호-장준혁(이재호(5),장준혁(5)) | 0 : 3 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(6),서정훈(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(6),서정훈(6)) | 1 : 3 | 백병호-최영은(백병호(6),최영은(6)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 마들탁구클럽A(서병태(4),송재효(4),정충범(5),최상민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 미성탁구(강창구(6),박성원(6),김두원(6),서정훈(6)) |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 김면주() |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 1 | 이성원() |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 3 : 0 | 김달영() |
2015.11.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서정훈() | 0 : 3 | 장준혁() |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 김성배-김종필(김성배(7),김종필(7)) |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김면주-김경진(김면주(7),김경진(8)) |
2015.11.29 | 리그전 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 안태진-유준식(안태진(7),유준식(7)) |
2015.11.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박찬권-손세명(박찬권(6),손세명(6)) | 2 : 3 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) |
2015.11.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 정성훈-이상민(정성훈(7),이상민(7)) |
2015.11.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김태완-은현성(김태완(6),은현성(7)) | 3 : 0 | 강창구-서정훈(강창구(7),서정훈(6)) |