대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 이권열() | 0 : 2 | 박경훈() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 김도현() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 1 | 임준혁() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 1 | 김영해() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 이재준() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박경훈() | 3 : 1 | 권진안() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박경훈() | 3 : 2 | 김현민() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정재완() | 1 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박경훈-이민서(박경훈(3),이민서(4)) | 1 : 2 | 구동혜-채효정(구동혜(4),채효정(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한양대D(서영웅(3),양태근(3),정진우(3),박민욱(3),남재영(4)) | 0 : 3 | 중앙대A(김민재(2),조상호(2),신현범(2),박경훈(3),박지훈(3),황선하(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 중앙대A(김민재(2),조상호(2),신현범(2),박경훈(3),박지훈(3),황선하(4)) | 5 : 0 | 홍익대B(유의창(2),천상민(2),강동호(3),박찬하(3),이정용(3)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 동국대A(최호원(1),김민수(2),박상원(2),전성호(2),전준희(2)) | 2 : 3 | 중앙대A(김민재(2),조상호(2),신현범(2),박경훈(3),박지훈(3),황선하(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(1),홍준범(2),김선우(2),박시현(2),김세희(4)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대A(김민재(2),조상호(2),신현범(2),박경훈(3),박지훈(3),황선하(4)) |
2023.11.20 | 리그전 | 최종혁() | 3 : 1 | 박경훈() |
2023.11.20 | 리그전 | 육성수() | 0 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2023.11.20 | 리그전 | 송기진() | 1 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 임동섭() | 1 : 2 | 박경훈() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 김한석() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박경훈() | 3 : 2 | 권태욱() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박경훈() | 3 : 0 | 현서우() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 3 | 김진영() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구장h(윤진혁(6),김강걸(6),박경훈(7),양진모(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉탁구장A(이승훈(8),김태수(8),유성재(8),김승덕(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 배봉탁구장h(윤진혁(6),김강걸(6),박경훈(7),양진모(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이문탁구클럽B(홍준범(7),진상욱(7),김선우(7),피재민(7)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 뉴타운탁구클럽A(김현성(7),김영철(7),김현욱(7),박상복(7)) | 0 : 3 | 배봉탁구장h(윤진혁(6),김강걸(6),박경훈(7),양진모(7)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 배봉탁구장B(임종욱(7),이동환(7),박정식(7),장금룡(7)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구장h(윤진혁(6),김강걸(6),박경훈(7),양진모(7)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 용두탁구클럽D(전종현(7),김진영(6),김덕연(7),추지훈(7)) | 0 : 3 | 배봉탁구장h(윤진혁(6),김강걸(6),박경훈(7),양진모(7)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 박성호b() | 3 : 2 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 최현장() | 3 : 1 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 김승세() | 3 : 2 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 김철희() | 1 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안기열() | 0 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이광은() | 3 : 2 | 박경훈() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 교동6(박경훈 목사(5)/이광식 목사(6)) | 3 : 2 | 최현장)/박현범(최현장 목사(5)/박현범 목사(6)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 교동6(박경훈 목사(5)/이광식 목사(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최윤선/김문영(최윤선 장로(7)/김문영 장로(8)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 교동6(박경훈 목사(5)/이광식 목사(6)) | 3 : 1 | 박영/허요셉(박영호 목사(7)/허요셉 목사(7)) |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교동2(이성동 목사(6)/안병채 목사(6)) | 3 : 1 | 교동6(박경훈 목사(5)/이광식 목사(6)) |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 배영찬() | 2 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 2 : 3 | 김찬기() |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 0 : 3 | 김양구(처)() |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박성철() | 2 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 3 | 조남정() |
2018.10.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 강점석() | 0 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2018.10.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김석민() | 0 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2018.10.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박현범(처)() | 2 : 3 | 박경훈() |
2018.10.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박경훈() | 3 : 0 | 김태인() |
2018.10.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최현장() | 3 : 0 | 박경훈() |
2018.05.26 | 신정승무C(김성관(4),김태균(5),박경훈(5),한종한(3)) | 2 : 1 | 답십리승무(성의진(4),서성기(4),신제윤(4),심성한(4)) | |
2018.05.26 | 신풍승무사업소B(나주경(3),이중곤(4),이제천(4),구자원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 신정승무C(김성관(4),김태균(5),박경훈(5),한종한(3)) | |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 공사연합A(최기만(1),한신구(3),김태형(3),전진홍(3)) | 1 : 2 | 신정승무C(김성관(4),김태균(5),박경훈(5),한종한(3)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 신정승무C(김성관(4),김태균(5),박경훈(5),한종한(3)) | 1 : 2 | 5호선사무(이강국(3),서랑(4),박인원(4),선화성(1)) |
2018.05.26 | 리그전 | 신정승무C(김성관(4),김태균(5),박경훈(5),한종한(3)) | 1 : 2 | 본사(강동희(1),오병도(5),하판진(5),김주태(5),홍준수(1)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 정상민() | 3 : 0 | 박경훈() |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 0 : 3 | 이승찬() |
2018.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이중구() | 3 : 0 | 박경훈() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 김세광() | 2 : 0 | 박경훈() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 오현관() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 배요한() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 1 | 조창업() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박경훈() | 2 : 0 | 이용노() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 배갑수목사() | 2 : 0 | 박경훈() |
2015.11.23 | 리그전 | 여탁사A(이정길목사(7),박경희사모(9)) | 1 : 2 | 개인19(박경훈목사(7),박충선목사(8)) |
2015.11.23 | 리그전 | 개인3(고흥림장로(7),김기륜목사(6)) | 2 : 1 | 개인19(박경훈목사(7),박충선목사(8)) |
2015.11.23 | 리그전 | 박해율팀(최갑열목사(7),김영동목사(6)) | 0 : 2 | 개인19(박경훈목사(7),박충선목사(8)) |
2015.11.23 | 토너먼트 16강 | 개인3(고흥림장로(7),김기륜목사(6)) | 1 : 2 | 개인19(박경훈목사(7),박충선목사(8)) |
2015.11.23 | 토너먼트 8강 | 개인6(이병관목사(9),유병국목사(9)) | 2 : 0 | 개인19(박경훈목사(7),박충선목사(8)) |