대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 홍익대D(신승헌(3),이학영(3),박태원(3),김규민(4),이승철(4)) | 0 : 5 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 0 | 중앙대C(박상원(2),이승혁(3),강재구(3),홍성혁(3),윤세영(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울대B(홍준의(2),김희중(2),안도현(2),김영해(3),김재현(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 3 : 1 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(1),홍준범(2),김선우(2),박시현(2),김세희(4)) | 1 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),이정현(1),김지환(1),유키(1),손유성(2)) | 1 : 3 | 홍익대A(서혁진(1),최우식(1),배유림(1),이태주(1),배민상(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 1 | 건국대A(추지훈(2),박호준(2),조석민(3),장효빈(3),허현강(3)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(0),권재현(2),홍준범(2),진상욱(2),피재민(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 한양대A(서건(2),송주하(2),이동찬(2),서경민(2),류한준(2)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),최우식(1),김문진(1),서혁진(1),이은혜(5)) |
2023.07.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),김동희(1),김지환(1),유키(1),이정현(1)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),김서은(2),손정현(2),정태훈(3)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 비전탁구클럽D(박남규(5),박우진(5),장혁진(5)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대A(알샤드(3),조예(4),유가우(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강동구탁구협회G(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),이병길(5)) | 2 : 0 | 고려대A(알샤드(3),조예(4),유가우(6)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(장윤지(5),조영인(5),이은빈(5),이지현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 서강대A(안시현(4),이나경(4),서유경(5),김아순(5),한채희(5)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 시립대A(홍진혁(3),권진영(4),김도윤(4),최규용(4),양정원(4),이세건(3)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 한국외대A(남기범(1),권지현(2),권민성(2),이현재(4),피재민(4)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 홍익대A(배유림(2),이태주(2),김기찬(3),임준혁(4),손건희(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(3),손현준(2),남지우(3),신지우(4),정영호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) |
2022.11.12 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(송광현(0),유키(1),이정현(1),김동희(1),김지환(2)) | 3 : 0 | 연세대A(김승현(1),홍승준(1),이규창(1),제레미(2),김영재(2)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 0 | 더해핑C(김주영(6),박성수(6),장형권(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽H(오현석(6),이영진(6),김영민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 임팩트탁구클럽A(김광철(6),박진수(6),전승렬(6)) | 0 : 2 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 황세준탁구클럽L(이옥규(5),이대원(4),양철중(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고려대A(김동희(5),이정현(5),송광현(3)) | 2 : 1 | 호탁구A(이원영(6),박찬송(5),류호(3)) |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 연세대A(장윤진(5),조연서(5),김보현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대A(박예지(4),조영인(5),이은빈(5)) |
2022.08.27 | 리그전 | 고려대A(박예지(4),조영인(5),이은빈(5)) | 2 : 0 | 홍익대A(송지영(5),이채원(5),김효진(5)) |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대B(백설우(5),최수빈(5),장윤지(5)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(박예지(4),조영인(5),이은빈(5)) |
2022.08.27 | 토너먼트 2강 | 동덕여대1(한지영(4),장희원(5),정윤아(5)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(박예지(4),조영인(5),이은빈(5)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 나랏말싸미A(백성호(6),길한철(6),강향순(4)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | En.TakB(정은선(6),조용식(5),김상범(3)) | 1 : 2 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 개인C(이주영(1),서종율(6),박경옥(3)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관D(최명주(6),조정현(5),김종철(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 팀아우라C(고연화(3),이상만(6),정창선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 고려대A(송광현(4),김홍재(5),정하영(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 원탁구C(손배운(4),정명환(6),이명주(5),박정원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) | 0 : 2 | 국가대포A(김문식(4),윤인수(4),이나현(1),김유미(1)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고려대A(이태호(6),김도현(4),이정현(6),김홍재(6)) | 1 : 2 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(이상묵(선수),이재원(3),정필용(4),박혜정(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(신혜진(4),장수경(4),차현진(4)) | 2 : 0 | 고려대B(김지현(4),박상현(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(신혜진(4),장수경(4),차현진(4)) | 2 : 0 | 서울시립대(정세리(4),안현정(5),김현숙(5)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(신혜진(4),장수경(4),차현진(4)) | 0 : 2 | 연세대(조복경(4),텐(4),오초함(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(신혜진(4),장수경(4),차현진(4)) | 2 : 0 | 국민대(김가영(4),김민지(4),고승희(4),김은하(4)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 국민대(서동화(2),김연준(3),차차랄(3),장우성(3),김민식(3)) | 0 : 3 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 리그전 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) | 3 : 0 | 건국대(최민준(2),이중우(2),양준오(3),김태현(3),황재훈(3),김성래(3)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 세종대A(홍석민(1),김해수(1),김도윤(1),송대현(2),최주형(3),신경호(3)) | 2 : 3 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 중앙대(빅터(2),정지훈(2),김승덕(3),김민재(4),황규성(4)) | 1 : 4 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2019.03.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 서강대A(이유상(-1),고정호(1),원태영(1),김민선(1),서동호(2)) | 3 : 1 | 고려대A(최운호(1),백승윤(1),이정현(2),김도현(2),김홍재(2)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고려대A(안정호(6),이재혁(6),정준영(6)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구랑A(김경완(6),홍완표(6),권오홍(6)) |