대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.04 | 리그전 | 조영란() | 2 : 3 | 이한나() |
2024.05.04 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 채정희() |
2024.05.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 오경섭() |
2024.05.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 하현아() |
2024.05.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신초희() | 2 : 3 | 이한나() |
2024.05.04 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이한나() | 2 : 3 | 김미라() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 권은희() |
2023.11.25 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 박정순() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 이숙희() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 이영미() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 하용순() | 0 : 3 | 이한나() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이한나() | 3 : 2 | 전경임() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 운정탁구클럽C(이한나(5),진세희(8),김유리(8)) | 9 : 0 | 운정일레븐B(서현숙(5),유은주(5),박은순(8)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 교하에이스A(권은희(6),이숙정(6),하용순(6) ) | 1 : 2 | 운정탁구클럽C(이한나(5),진세희(8),김유리(8)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 운정탁구클럽C(이한나(5),진세희(8),김유리(8)) | 2 : 0 | J클럽C(송명순(9),고병철(6),오예은(6)) |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 운정일레븐A(정민경(4),이숙희(5),이영미(6)) | 2 : 1 | 운정탁구클럽C(이한나(5),진세희(8),김유리(8)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 공미르() | 3 : 2 | 이한나() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김소희() | 3 : 0 | 이한나() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 유지우() | 3 : 1 | 이한나() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 전경임() | 3 : 1 | 이한나() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 1 : 3 | 김재명() |
2023.04.22 | 리그전 | 능곡탁구교실(신장철(6),최정길(7),최봉식(7)) | 1 : 2 | 운정탁구클럽E(전동익(6),이한나(7),배한진(7)) |
2023.04.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 운정탁구클럽G(이승일(6),조용주(6),김명수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 운정탁구클럽E(전동익(6),이한나(7),배한진(7)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이채원() | 0 : 3 | 이한나() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 권나경() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 김미루() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 윤서혜() | 3 : 0 | 이한나() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 영남초등학교(김소희, 이한나, 권나경, 박채은, 구서니, 구여니, 양에린 ) | 3 : 0 | 미성초등학교(김하진, 김린하, 김아현, 윤사랑, 송시은, 김윤서, 윤서혜) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 영남초등학교(김소희, 이한나, 권나경, 박채은, 구서니, 구여니, 양에린 ) | 3 : 1 | 금천초등학교(남효정, 계혜은, 김미루, 이채원, 방서연) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 장영민-이한나(장영민(선A),이한나(3)) | 3 : 0 | 박근형-김난숙(박근형(3),김난숙(2)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 장영민-이한나(장영민(선A),이한나(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이순성-문경태(이순성(1),문경태(1)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김유호-김성재(김유호(0),김성재(2)) | 0 : 3 | 장영민-이한나(장영민(선A),이한나(3)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김태호-차성환(김태호(1),차성환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 장영민-이한나(장영민(선A),이한나(3)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | J클럽(윤붕균(3),김도윤(3),김유호(0),김성재(2),이학준(1),박수현(2)) | 1 : 2 | 이동원(박종혁(A),한규진(3),고광원(2),백종민(2),장영민(선A),이한나(3)) |
2022.09.17 | 리그전 | 이동원(박종혁(A),한규진(3),고광원(2),백종민(2),장영민(선A),이한나(3)) | 2 : 1 | 운정일레븐A(문혁순(2),강민석(1),전경임(3),김태원(1),김명종(2),안정모(1)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 술이홀(김태호(1),차성환(1),한재희(0),이광우(2),이순성(1),문경태(1)) | 2 : 1 | 이동원(박종혁(A),한규진(3),고광원(2),백종민(2),장영민(선A),이한나(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 교하에이스B(이정숙(2),박지원(3),심영미(3)) | 7 : 6 | 질수없조(김명수(3),송인숙(6),이한나(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 로얄패밀리(유은주(4),김선일(4),이숙희(4)) | 6 : 7 | 질수없조(김명수(3),송인숙(6),이한나(4)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 질수없조(김명수(3),송인숙(6),이한나(4)) | 7 : 3 | 소나무B(강민석(1),김경완(2),김형석(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 탁구의정석(황재윤(1),김유리(6),이정석(3)) | 3 : 2 | 질수없조(김명수(3),송인숙(6),이한나(4)) |
2022.06.18 | 리그전 | 신순영() | 0 : 3 | 이한나() |
2022.06.18 | 리그전 | 김정은() | 2 : 3 | 이한나() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 이숙희() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이한나() | 3 : 0 | 한명희() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이한나() | 3 : 1 | 윤붕균() |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 운정탁구클럽A(한명희(2),권용선(3),이한나(3),) | 5 : 4 | 법원탁구클럽A(이은주(4),정경숙(4),최덕순(5)) |
2022.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 파주스타디움A(김정은(2),이영아(3),양영아(4)) | 2 : 1 | 운정탁구클럽A(한명희(2),권용선(3),이한나(3),) |