대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 유승연() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.24 | 리그전 | 이지민() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 편성훈() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 서진형() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박민용() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강승호() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이현우-이예인(이현우(3),이예인(4)) | 1 : 2 | 이준호-편성훈(이준호(4),편성훈(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호-편성훈(이준호(4),편성훈(4)) | 2 : 0 | 정재완-박채린(정재완(3),박채린(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김나현-정윤아(김나현(4),정윤아(4)) | 2 : 0 | 이준호-편성훈(이준호(4),편성훈(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 세종대B(신용철(2),이준호(4),임도현(4),박민용(4),편성훈(4)) | 3 : 0 | 동국대C(한동석(3),민주원(4),배건웅(4)) |
2024.02.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 세종대B(신용철(2),이준호(4),임도현(4),박민용(4),편성훈(4)) | 1 : 3 | 서울대A(김민재(1),서정훈(1),신지우(1),남지우(2),김재혁(2),박성은(4)) |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 최영혁() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 최광선() |
2024.02.18 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 구헌회() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 박영균() | 1 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 박성민() | 1 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 정회종() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 황인범() | 1 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 노수남() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 유석근() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 한정우() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 심은수() |
2024.02.14 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 김나현() |
2024.02.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김혜정() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유철균() | 1 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 심은수() |
2024.02.04 | 정은경() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() | |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 서영채() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 손동현() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 윤성철() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 이상규() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 지병준() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 강정훈() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 신미금() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 김성남() |
2024.02.04 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 정은경() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 3 : 2 | 토끼지마B(정수임(6),최유정(6),김선아(6),이응민(5),허성민(6),유현철(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 1 : 3 | 티나T.TA(곽수정(6),윤태환(6),임영미(5),송흥섭(6),최재춘(6),최상희(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 상상탁구A(전경임(4),정광미(6),김은경(6),유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 1 : 3 | 티앤티탁구클럽(방원현(4),이승찬(6),김용진(6),송현주(6),이춘이(3),정도애(5)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구B(유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 0 : 2 | 토끼지마C(이응민(5),허성민(6),유현철(4)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 상상탁구B(유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 2 : 1 | 티나T.TB(송흥섭 (6),최상희(6),윤태환(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 상상탁구B(유정하(6),이준호(5),김태원(4)) | 0 : 2 | 리베로스포츠F(오은주(3),배우영(5),장윤옥(3)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 권혁민() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 남동균() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 최지혁() |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 64강 | 나홍준탁구클럽B(윤기선(6),이충환(6),조영상(6)) | 0 : 3 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 방지영탁구클럽(문창석(6),원종욱(7),장재천(7)) | 0 : 3 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) | 3 : 0 | 지도탁구B(성창석(6),김석환(6),이승호(6)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최세현탁구클럽(최우림(5),조정민(5),최창호(6)) | 1 : 3 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) | 2 : 1 | 박광평탁구클럽A(최지혁(5),문종우(5),이정수(7)) |
2023.12.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 더일산김경태A(이준호(5),이의결(6),유정하(5)) | 1 : 2 | 지도탁구A(박민호(5),원정우(5),정현철(5)) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이타탁구클럽(이준호,김대옥,하경호) | 0 : 2 | 은평구선수단(김종필(),김형진(),최영섭()) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이타탁구클럽(이준호,김대옥,하경호) | 0 : 2 | 코리아D(김동현,김용남,박동수) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 이타탁구클럽(이준호,김대옥,하경호) | 0 : 2 | 팀아우라(이광훈,송호진,이병길) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 최영식() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 신영길() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 김용남() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 이응민() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.10.28 | 리그전 | 조영진() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 김상범() | 3 : 2 | 이준호() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 정재선() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김관회() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 박홍윤-이정회(박홍윤(6),이정회(6)) | 0 : 3 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) |
2023.07.09 | 리그전 | 하근창-이승찬(하근창(6),이승찬(6)) | 0 : 3 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 오행옥-김용규(오행옥(6),김용규(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 허관행-김주희(허관행(6),김주희(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) | 3 : 2 | 강만복-최광선(강만복(6),최광선(6)) |
2023.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 하경호-이준호(하경호(6),이준호(5)) | 2 : 3 | 임맹완-엄문용(임맹완(6),엄문용(4)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 성태승() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 강주진() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 김병진() |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 노미화() |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 노미화-이우택(노미화(2),이우택(7)) | 1 : 2 | 이준호-이원조(이준호(4),이원조(7)) |
2023.06.24 | 리그전 | 이준호-이원조(이준호(4),이원조(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김문진-이태주(김문진(5),이태주(6)) |
2023.06.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 차대석-차문석(차대석(5),차문석(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이준호-이원조(이준호(4),이원조(7)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 이타탁구A(하경호(6),김대옥(5),이준호(5)) | 1 : 2 | sky비전탁구클럽A(강상무(4),정영철(6),이성민(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 이타탁구A(하경호(6),김대옥(5),이준호(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오마이핑퐁A(나신철(6),황대율(5),최길호(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 이타탁구A(하경호(6),김대옥(5),이준호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 생체탁구클럽A(정광진(6),최병진(6),조영진(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 이타탁구A(하경호(6),김대옥(5),이준호(5)) | 2 : 0 | 회곡탁구클럽(권태식(6),남궁열(6),조창업(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | PSPA(박남규(4),박선규(4),서찬영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이타탁구A(하경호(6),김대옥(5),이준호(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 참잘한한방병원A(김주일(6),이종일(6),손배운(5)) | 2 : 0 | 명일A(이준호(6),김희섭(6),신인수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성동구청A(임경남(5),김영규(6),문영균(6)) | 2 : 0 | 명일A(이준호(6),김희섭(6),신인수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬C(김동현(5),이상근(4),박동수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 명일A(이준호(6),김희섭(6),신인수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 천호3동A(김준기(6),박한성(6),우성덕(6)) | 2 : 1 | 명일A(이준호(6),김희섭(6),신인수(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 장광재-이준호(장광재(),이준호()) | 0 : 3 | 최준석-이명구(최준석,이명구) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 장광재-이준호(장광재(),이준호()) | 0 : 3 | 김선철-정윤재(김선철(),정윤재()) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서울과학고등학교(김태윤(),이준호(),장광재(),정재영(),홍유진(),신헌주()) | 0 : 3 | 서울여자상업고등학교(서대원,이호성,황재윤,김완수,나명숙,송창수,윤세명, 이철원) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서울과학고등학교(김태윤(),이준호(),장광재(),정재영(),홍유진(),신헌주()) | 0 : 3 | 서울전자고등학교(이호석,정연환,김근영,원영철,박동환,김황한,허경숙,임현미) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서울과학고등학교(김태윤(),이준호(),장광재(),정재영(),홍유진(),신헌주()) | 0 : 3 | 정의여자고등학교(신미균,이용주,조형훈,이한주,황인덕,신소영, 임관혁, 김세형) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 서울과학고등학교(김태윤(),이준호(),장광재(),정재영(),홍유진(),신헌주()) | 0 : 3 | 영일고등학교(서효석,김상훈,황태식,김동수,김한나,이중희,김춘식, 김윤식) |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 최영섭() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 김진석() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 박명호() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 최영혁() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 윤경숙() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 박애란() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 채하진() |
2023.02.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 3 | 손준호() |
2023.02.12 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 김동구() |
2023.02.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 우승협() |
2023.02.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 김경섭() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | KIM탁구클럽C(이준호(3),조현(4)) | 2 : 0 | 장자탁구클럽B(주 현(3),고 현(4)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | KIM탁구클럽C(이준호(3),조현(4)) | 1 : 2 | 계순탁구클럽B(윤순석(3),황규천(4)) |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 계순탁구클럽D(안중학(4),이종화(5)) | 0 : 2 | KIM탁구클럽C(이준호(3),조현(4)) |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장자탁구클럽C(안영덕(4),나덕수(5)) | 2 : 3 | KIM탁구클럽C(이준호(3),조현(4)) |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | KIM탁구클럽C(이준호(3),조현(4)) | 2 : 3 | 장자탁구클럽D(김남준(5),이남규(5)) |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 안중학() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 고현() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조현 () | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 조영진() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.26 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 조한성() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 김경민() |
2022.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 채진욱() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 김응배() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 김광태() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 변광식() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유종민() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송민경() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 노미화() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) | 0 : 2 | 블루윈탁구A(맹상훈(5),윤재우(5),박광석(5),이민철(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) | 2 : 1 | 세종탁구A(김기두(5),김광태(5),김만성(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) | 2 : 0 | 강남CCAA(이상용(5),정길호(5),김동환(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아A(이옥규(5),오흥서(5),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) | 0 : 2 | 강동구탁구협회B(진문화(4),김용남(5),이동명(5)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 임성우() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 이재연() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | ㅇㅇㅇ() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 오마이핑퐁(이준호(5),나신철(6),황대율(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁고티비B(김민식(6),성태경(6),윤근식(6)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오마이핑퐁(이준호(5),나신철(6),황대율(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐거운탁구(강남희(6),남정욱(6),이승훈(6)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 위너스탁구클럽E(정남수(6),이명운(6),한상록(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오마이핑퐁(이준호(5),나신철(6),황대율(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 길준억() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 이정현() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박찬송-류호(박찬송(5),류호(3)) | 3 : 2 | 이준호-조현(이준호(4),조현(5)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 리라탁구C(김진수(3),이준호(4),조현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 챔피언탁구클럽D(박영태(6),김춘근(6),고병천(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽L(이옥규(5),이대원(4),양철중(3)) | 2 : 0 | 리라탁구C(김진수(3),이준호(4),조현(5)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 석중모() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 최상철() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 최민() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 신상철() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이광열() | 3 : 2 | 이준호() |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 김준수-이희진(김준수(5),이희진(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 남지우-서정훈(남지우(6),서정훈(6)) | 0 : 3 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.10.10 | 리그전 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 윤차용-최윤호(윤차용(6),최윤호(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조성제-이은협(조성제(4),이은협(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이세호-이지호(이세호(6),이지호(6)) |
2022.10.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정연일-김준서(정연일(4),김준서(4)) | 2 : 1 | 나신철-이준호(나신철(6),이준호(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) | 7 : 5 | 쿠쿠로핑퐁(안정모(1),오예은(5),고병철(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) | 7 : 6 | 교하에이스C(엄만희(3),하용순(5),강필동(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) | 9 : 3 | 대한민광(우영택(1),김대원(3),허현(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 지도탁구클럽A(김석환(3),조형진(4),이종명(5)) | 0 : 3 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 교하에이스D(이태식(1),전상규(5),전두영(2)) | 2 : 3 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 소나무A(문혁순(2),김태호(1),이용분(5)) | 0 : 3 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) | 3 : 1 | 늙어도고(심대영(4),김현(4),김재천(5)) |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 미남당(고광원(2),백종민(2),이준호(3)) | 3 : 1 | 박광평A(최지혁(2),방현수(1),이재영(5) ) |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 신길식() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2022.07.16 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 최강희() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 김선길() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민병훈() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 홍준수() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 강영철() |
2022.07.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신길식() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이광열() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 박남규() | 3 : 2 | 이준호() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 장혁진() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 정찬희() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김민재() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이정문-정영철(이정문(6),정영철(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이준호-하경호(이준호(5),하경호(7)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이준호-하경호(이준호(5),하경호(7)) | 3 : 0 | 최승신-오우근(최승신(6),오우근(6)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호-하경호(이준호(5),하경호(7)) | 3 : 0 | 박진서-김대경(박진서(6),김대경(7)) |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 도신재-장태영(도신재(6),장태영(7)) | 3 : 0 | 이준호-하경호(이준호(5),하경호(7)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 3 | 서혁진() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 강남규() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김영만-김재성(김영만(2),김재성(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이준호-박선규(이준호(4),박선규(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이광하-이우형(이광하(4),이우형(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이준호-박선규(이준호(4),박선규(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장성백-진문화(장성백(4),진문화(4)) | 2 : 3 | 이준호-박선규(이준호(4),박선규(4)) |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김종필-유인식(김종필(6),유인식(4)) | 3 : 2 | 이준호-박선규(이준호(4),박선규(4)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 이광은() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 정용() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 김세일() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 박철환() |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 문월수() |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | (이광은 목사(4)/김승세 목사(5)) | 3 : 0 | (이준호 목사(1)/양종석 집사(5)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | (이준호 목사(1)/양종석 집사(5)) | 3 : 0 | (어윤혁 목사(3)/강필식 목사(5)) |
2019.10.28 | 리그전 | (이준호 목사(1)/양종석 집사(5)) | 3 : 1 | (김철희 집사(4)/유창섭 장로(5)) |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | (이준호 목사(1)/양종석 집사(5)) | 3 : 2 | (박성호 목사(2)/조은숙 권사(5)) |
2019.10.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | (이준호 목사(1)/양종석 집사(5)) | 2 : 3 | (배영찬 목사(3)/황충만 목사(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 김주형() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 이영진() |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 박한수() |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 정한규-최정권(정한규(2),최정권(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이준호-신재균(이준호(4),신재균(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 리그전 | 박문희-유홍석(박문희(4),유홍석(5)) | 2 : 1 | 이준호-신재균(이준호(4),신재균(5)) |
2019.09.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 리라탁구클럽A(한강선(3),이준호(4),이병기(5),신재균(5)) | 1 : 2 | 황세준탁구클럽B(이영진(5),이경락(5),김종갑(5)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김윤섭-이준호(김윤섭(6),이준호(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김진수-김태영(김진수(6),김태영(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김윤섭-이준호(김윤섭(6),이준호(6)) | 3 : 0 | 최승민-임원석(최승민(6),임원석(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김윤섭-이준호(김윤섭(6),이준호(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김동오-이시우(김동오(6),이시우(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 정가람탁구클럽B(김시호(6),이정진(6)) | 3 : 0 | 미키탁D(이준호(6),이은정(6)) |
2019.06.22 | 리그전 | 김태동탁구클럽B(김명식(6),임애섭(6)) | 2 : 1 | 미키탁D(이준호(6),이은정(6)) |
2018.08.09 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 정재선() | |
2018.08.09 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 강성필() |
2018.08.09 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 공현주() |
2018.08.09 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 김훈() |
2018.08.09 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 김선주() |
2018.08.09 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 정기원() |
2018.05.12 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 최준혁() | |
2018.05.12 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 정유준() | |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 김진웅() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 김민규() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 김재원() |
2018.05.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 홍의영() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김정호() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김재성() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 박동준() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고재현() | 3 : 2 | 이준호() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 김남돈탁구클럽A(김희철(5),박상철(5),김재성(5)) | 2 : 0 | 디펜스탁구클럽A(이준호(5),오세진(5),박현순(5)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 디펜스탁구클럽A(이준호(5),오세진(5),박현순(5)) | 1 : 2 | L.O.PA(유우성(5),김국진(5),김상모(5)) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김진수() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김봉한() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 이인재() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강해원() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) | 0 : 2 | 김기택탁구B(강순희(6),이인재(4)) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) | 1 : 2 | 하늘비전C(이종규(4+),채연숙(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 은평교회연합A(서창희(5),장승영(6)) | 2 : 3 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) | 3 : 2 | 하늘비전B(김태섭(5),신덕수(6)) |
2017.12.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 만나A(이준호(2),송철(4)) | 1 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(김흥수(4),박찬형(4)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 김원하간사() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 배영찬() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 강성진() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 지대영목사-권수한목사(지대영(4),권수한(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이준호목사-기노신목사(이준호(1),기노신(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 김승세목사-이광은목사(김승세(5),이광은(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이준호목사-기노신목사(이준호(1),기노신(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 이준호목사-기노신목사(이준호(1),기노신(7)) | 1 : 2 | 김강정목사-송익현목사(김강정(3),송익현(4)) |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 김병훈() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2017.11.12 | 리그전 | 조영훈() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이요한() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김평온() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.11.12 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이준호() | 2 : 3 | 이준희() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 우영택() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 유인식() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 김상봉() | 3 : 2 | 이준호() |
2017.07.29 | 리그전 | 이명수() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오정길() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 1 : 3 | 윤여훈() |
2017.07.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김덕종탁구클럽A(나유성(3),윤종인(4),윤병진(4)) | 2 : 1 | 탁누리(한강선(3),이준호(3),김관회(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | BTTC(연해구,이현종,최승우) | 0 : 3 | 성북구민체육관(서광희,이준호,이준우) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성북구민체육관(서광희,이준호,이준우) | 1 : 2 | 오용석-이재훈(박정호,윤태영,이재선) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 박중천() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 조형준() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서광희() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박호식() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 박정호() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김도재() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 김진렬() |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 김지민() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 오원종() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한양대3(이준호,이준혁) | 2 : 3 | 서울대1(김은석,김민수) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 128강 | 연세대3(장태안,김우진) | 3 : 0 | 한양대4(이준호,박태인) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국민대C(김재섭,윤영재,김은하,김주석,한수민) | 1 : 3 | 한양대B(김민준,진성재,이준호,송영길,윤석민) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 한양대B(김민준,진성재,이준호,송영길,윤석민) | 0 : 3 | 연세대A(한규성,이수환,정진호,이규창,안종진) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 이종복() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 김종만() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김성민() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 노시정() |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 2 : 3 | 유홍준() |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 남규나탁구클럽A(이준호(5),이형임(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁C(민동학(5),주현미(5)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 남규나탁구클럽A(이준호(5),이형임(6)) | 1 : 2 | 남규나탁구클럽(강승우(5),최영은(5)) |
2017.03.11 | 리그전 | 새롬동호회2(이희찬(6),김보순(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 박은환탁구교실N(김병진(6),김옥란(6)) | 0 : 2 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 64강 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁F(심재문(6),오혜진(6)) |
2017.03.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 리라탁구클럽B(박인국(6),강성희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 미키탁G(이준호(6),이정현(6)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 강희철() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 임근대() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김대현() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 김찬울() | 2 : 0 | 이준호() |
2016.09.10 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 임준택() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 이인재() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 진용일() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2016.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 2 : 3 | 박태순() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 전자부품연구원(이준호3,김남현5,김제우5,배상섭5) | 0 : 2 | 삼영전자A(김종한1,윤영만5,최강순3,정영의4) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 박춘관() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 김대중() | 1 : 2 | 이준호() |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신관용() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 삼영전자6(김재식5,김종화6) | 2 : 0 | 전자부품1(이준호3,김남현5) |
2016.08.06 | 리그전 | 전자부품1(이준호3,김남현5) | 2 : 0 | 성남시청1(남춘식5,임종일5) |
2016.08.06 | 토너먼트 64강 | 우리탁구3(이경희5,김정혁5) | 3 : 0 | 전자부품1(이준호3,김남현5) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인16(이준호(목1)(1),박성민(목5)(5)) | 0 : 2 | 소망탁선01(이윤호(목4)(4),이성동(목5)(5)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인16(이준호(목1)(1),박성민(목5)(5)) | 0 : 2 | 할렐루야(윤성만(서4)(4),이태수(서4)(4)) |
2016.06.06 | 리그전 | 개인16(이준호(목1)(1),박성민(목5)(5)) | 0 : 2 | 제천시온성감리1(정석준(장5)(5),박문서(장5)(5)) |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 조우형() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2015.12.20 | 리그전 | 주주현() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권의준() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2015.12.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 임종현() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 석봉주() |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 좌명식() |
2015.09.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 김신호() |
2015.09.12 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 남기호() |
2015.09.12 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 류경숙() |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 신경호-금복석(신경호(5),금복석(5)) | 0 : 3 | 이준호-김태영(이준호(4),김태영(5)) |
2015.09.12 | 리그전 | 이준호-김태영(이준호(4),김태영(5)) | 0 : 3 | 최순오-백종현(최순오(5),백종현(5)) |
2015.09.12 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준호-김태영(이준호(4),김태영(5)) | 0 : 3 | 민애자-류경숙(민애자(5),류경숙(5)) |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 변현복() | 0 : 2 | 이준호() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 양성수() | 2 : 1 | 이준호() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 최정석() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 1 : 2 | 이정환() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 1 | 이대원() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 2 | 김정효() |
2015.05.02 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 2 : 0 | 장명신() |
2015.05.02 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이민노클럽(이민노(S),방영재(4),양선자(6)) | 2 : 1 | Andro-Ga(이준호(4),성대경(4),백승훈(4)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 조형근() | 2 : 3 | 이준호() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 1 | 한정범() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 신동흥() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 한홍석() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김갑수() | 0 : 3 | 이준호() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이준호() | 3 : 2 | 김금자() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김은숙() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조성길() | 3 : 1 | 이준호() |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | PDG(가)(장주종(5),유호봉(5),이준호(4),신원미(7),권호영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오금(라)(임재혁(4),김길자(5),김혜영(6),이미옥(7)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | PDG(가)(장주종(5),유호봉(5),이준호(4),신원미(7),권호영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 처음처럼(가)(김정원(4),이성진(4),현문자(6),강문구(4)) |
2014.06.28 | 리그전 | PDG(가)(장주종(5),유호봉(5),이준호(4),신원미(7),권호영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 한별(다)(이정숙(5),강현희(5),김경순(5),옥영우(3),김정근(3)) |
2014.06.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 온누리(나)(전광철(4),박찬욱(4),강명숙(4),양경화(4)) | 2 : 1 | PDG(가)(장주종(5),유호봉(5),이준호(4),신원미(7),권호영(5)) |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이준호() | 1 : 0 | 최영일() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신언주() | 1 : 0 | 이준호() |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 이용운() | 1 : 3 | 이준호() |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 3 : 0 | 김용복() |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 이준호() | 0 : 3 | 정천수() |
2014.02.23 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김미희() | 3 : 0 | 이준호() |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 남명우-박미희(남명우(5),박미희(6)) | 3 : 1 | 장경순-이준호(장경순(5),이준호(5)) |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 심재욱-김철(심재욱(5),김철(5)) | 2 : 3 | 장경순-이준호(장경순(5),이준호(5)) |
2014.02.23 | 리그전 | 김미희-김부덕(김미희(5),김부덕(6)) | 3 : 1 | 장경순-이준호(장경순(5),이준호(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 클럽워(가)(전제안(4),김용회(5),이정연(5)) | 0 : 2 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 냉천(가)(김학순(4),한재희(5),이윤주(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 리그전 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) | 2 : 0 | 안양(다)(김동국(5),홍종관(5),홍종우(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 안양(가)(송복엽(4),김병화(5),추영수(5)) | 0 : 2 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 누리클럽(가)(김학기(4),김원영(4),구희택(4)) | 0 : 2 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) |
2013.11.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박달1동(가)(안인철(4),김두영(5),이근수(5)) | 2 : 1 | 관양동(나)(남길현(5),민승홍(5),이준호(5)) |