대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 천인승() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 문정남() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 김광훈() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 진문화() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 홍순혁() |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정진웅() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이순민-박종화(이순민(3),박종화(4)) | 3 : 1 | 박명근-정한규(박명근(2),정한규(2)) |
2024.05.06 | 리그전 | 이순민-박종화(이순민(3),박종화(4)) | 2 : 3 | 서혁진-송광현(서혁진(4),송광현(2)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이상근b-이원형(이상근b(4),이원형(4)) | 1 : 3 | 이순민-박종화(이순민(3),박종화(4)) |
2024.05.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민-박종화(이순민(3),박종화(4)) | 0 : 3 | 윤구성-유형주(윤구성(5),유형주(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 유키() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 김유미() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 유형주() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이태랑() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 조영진() |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 정준원() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김문진(5),유키(4),김지환(4),송광현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 서울시중구탁구협회E(박남규(4),원재현(4),서찬영(4),배우영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 동작구탁구협회A(윤구성(5),이태랑(4),유형주(5),임경수(1)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 금천구탁구협회A(박선규(4),양철중(3),엄문용(4),김동진(2)) |
2023.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강동구탁구협회F(정준원(3),김유미(에이스),이광훈(5),이병길(5)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구클럽B(김준수(5),이순민(3),성병한(2),박정현(4)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김권하() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이성훈() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김지환() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 박정현() |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 0 : 2 | 김진영() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박혜정() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김관회-이순민(김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 1 : 3 | 최재민-이영진(최재민(6),이영진(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 오마이핑퐁A(김대옥(5),김환(6),나신철(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 챔피언탁구클럽J(정회인(6),김진아(4),김광현(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 마장탁구클럽A(김민규(6),김형배(6),김현오(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 2강 | 탁마루B(박혜정(2),조현 (5),이우형(5)) | 3 : 0 | 탁마루A(박종필(6),김관회(4),이순민(3)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 현지선-엄선영(현지선(6),엄선영(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이순민-이옥규(이순민(3),이옥규(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 이순민-이옥규(이순민(3),이옥규(5)) | 1 : 2 | 양철중-선해민(양철중(3),선해민(5)) |
2023.08.15 | 리그전 | 이순민-이옥규(이순민(3),이옥규(5)) | 3 : 0 | 김민규-김형태(김민규(6),김형태(3)) |
2023.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 장천-김진(장천(4),김진(3)) | 2 : 1 | 이순민-이옥규(이순민(3),이옥규(5)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이순민-정미숙(이순민(3),정미숙(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김선주-진문화(김선주(6),진문화(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이순민-정미숙(이순민(3),정미숙(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김관회-전영란(김관회(4),전영란(4)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 김대영() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 이병길() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김종철() | 0 : 2 | 이순민() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 장우재() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 손승준() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 최영식() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 김상범() |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 1 : 2 | 이경영() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 유인식-문정남(유인식(4),문정남(5)) | 3 : 1 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) | 3 : 1 | 차대석-민병훈(차대석(5),민병훈(5)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최영식-김상범(최영식(3),김상범(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김웅영-성기창(김웅영(4),성기창(5)) | 0 : 2 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) | 2 : 0 | 김용석-김창섭(김용석(4),김창섭(5)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민-이광하(이순민(3),이광하(4)) | 1 : 2 | 김동래-강주진(김동래(5),강주진(5)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 김기배() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 장용운() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 조정민() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박경수() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원정우() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 전흥식() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 가좌탁구동호회(오대용(6),정병연(7),이성은(7)) | 1 : 9 | 덕양A(이순민(5),유용주(6),전민규(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 준탁구클럽(김용남(6),유지홍(6),송철웅(7)) | 5 : 7 | 덕양A(이순민(5),유용주(6),전민규(7)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 지도탁구B(김석환(6),성창석(6),조형진(7)) | 8 : 5 | 덕양A(이순민(5),유용주(6),전민규(7)) |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 김기철() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김경백() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 최지민() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 김선대() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 3 | 조은숙() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 이민정() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 배승수() |
2023.01.15 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() |
2023.01.15 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 0 : 3 | 박성동() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구클럽B(이순민(3),이우형(5),전영아(6)) | 2 : 0 | 광진연합(F)(최영혁(6),조정덕(6),전현정(6)) |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구클럽B(이순민(3),이우형(5),전영아(6)) | 2 : 1 | 티나T.TA(최상희(5),최재춘 (6),김은희(6)) |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신나는탁구클럽B(이순민(3),이우형(5),전영아(6)) | 3 : 0 | 이호준탁구클럽C(신희성(6),서은석(6),김재설(7)) |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신나는탁구클럽B(이순민(3),이우형(5),전영아(6)) | 2 : 0 | 광진연합(G)(이재원(6),이민재(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | ChampionA(황용곤(4),고영진(4),유은비(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구클럽B(이순민(3),이우형(5),전영아(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이상배() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 변광식() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김응배() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이옥규() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 오흥서() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 진문화() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 게보코리아A(이옥규(5),오흥서(5),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 은평구선수단G(김종필(6),이광하(4),이상배(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 게보코리아A(이옥규(5),오흥서(5),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 원탁구A(김송현(4),권영관(5),유종민(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 게보코리아A(이옥규(5),오흥서(5),이순민(3)) | 2 : 0 | 데카메론A(민병훈(5),차대석(5),김동래(5)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아A(이옥규(5),오흥서(5),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 강서구탁구협회A(윤승영(5),이준호(5),김태동(1)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오병만() | 2 : 0 | 이순민() |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 이광하-이상배(이광하(4),이상배(5)) | 0 : 30 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 리그전 | 김창섭-오흥서(김창섭(5),오흥서(5)) | 3 : 0 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김동환-정길호(김동환(5),정길호(5)) | 0 : 2 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2022.11.19 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 0 : 2 | 이재원-진재범(이재원(4),진재범(4)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 2 | 황준상() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 임대용() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김윤직() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이옥규() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박찬송() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이대원() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 유정태() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 유정태-이순민(유정태(3),이순민(3)) | 3 : 2 | 김춘근-고병천(김춘근(6),고병천(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유정태-이순민(유정태(3),이순민(3)) | 3 : 2 | 유인식-이옥규(유인식(4),이옥규(5)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 양철중-이대원(양철중(3),이대원(4)) | 3 : 1 | 유정태-이순민(유정태(3),이순민(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 황세준탁구클럽I(심영재(6),유정태(3),이순민(3)) | 2 : 1 | 황세준탁구클럽K(이우형(5),유인식(4),김동원(5)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황세준탁구클럽I(심영재(6),유정태(3),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 황세준탁구클럽6조(이기주(6),조재광(6),이제우(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황세준탁구클럽D(이경신(5),박한수(5),김미진(3)) | 1 : 2 | 황세준탁구클럽I(심영재(6),유정태(3),이순민(3)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 황세준탁구클럽I(심영재(6),유정태(3),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 호탁구A(이원영(6),박찬송(5),류호(3)) |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 장용운() |
2022.10.29 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 원정우() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 김태영() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 이병걸() |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고양탁구클럽(백인현(선B),전병세(1),정석우(1)) | 3 : 6 | 덕양탁구클럽(김성수(1),신초희(특1),이순민(2)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 덕양탁구클럽(김성수(1),신초희(특1),이순민(2)) | 7 : 5 | 시온탁구클럽B(주홍석(1),정영도(2),정하윤(2)) |
2022.10.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박탁짱(방현수(1),황재윤(1),최지혁(2)) | 2 : 1 | 덕양탁구클럽(김성수(1),신초희(특1),이순민(2)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 윤도선() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 0 : 2 | 김도관() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 허지현() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 이상준() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 게보코리아A(양철중 (3),이대원 (4),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는A(성병한(2),이순민(3),조현(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 박현미() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2022.07.09 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 김태균() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박철민() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신섭() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이원형-박현미(이원형(선수),박현미(3)) | 1 : 3 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 강성용-권혁민(강성용(선수),권혁민(3)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송민경-김응배(송민경(2),김응배(3)) | 2 : 3 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황의돈-정은주(황의돈(5),정은주(5)) | 2 : 3 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신나는탁구B(성병한(2),이순민(3),정필용(4),박철민(5)) | 3 : 0 | 박현미핑퐁클럽A(박현미(3),이원형(선수),이충식(5),이정엽(5)) |
2022.07.09 | 토너먼트 2강 | 게보코리아A(류철현(선수),전승호(1),이옥규(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는탁구B(성병한(2),이순민(3),정필용(4),박철민(5)) |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 최지혁() |
2022.06.25 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 0 : 3 | 안정모() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정평국() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이용호() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박영진() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 방현수() |
2022.06.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 덕양탁구클럽(김성수(1),방용희(2),신초희(2),이순민(2)) | 0 : 3 | 더일산김경태탁구B(조계민(선수C).신규동(1).이태식(1)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 명지탁구클럽(오정길(4),류창경(6),류재영(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁광A(진문화(4),정준원(3),김용남(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 행복한탁구A(우승완(5),조한성(5),정성우(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서강탁구클럽B(신인복(6),김웅영(4),정준영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김유미(2),조성제(4),이병길(5)) | 2 : 0 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구A(최재승(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 임팩트A(박진수(6),오세연(6),이종호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 이호준탁구클럽A(김명진(5),오종희(5),김용규(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신나는탁구C(전승렬(6),우승협(6),김형호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 마장탁구A(김대영(4),이철희(3),김유진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 임팩트A(박진수(6),오세연(6),이종호(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 마장탁구B(박태현(6),박상준(6),이용재(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 스마일탁구C(이원배(6),이효근(6),조옥래(6)) | 0 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 스마일탁구A(류석준(6),김재섭(6),고용남(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | SDT-B(김영만(2),김재성(6),박범춘(5)) | 0 : 2 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 2 : 1 | SDT-A(정한규(2),박명근(2),정평구(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 신나는탁구B(이순민(3),이우형(5),조현(5)) | 0 : 2 | 마장탁구A(김대영(4),이철희(3),김유진(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 손종수() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 동영남() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이월영() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 김진황() |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김관회() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 김유미-정준원(김유미(2),정준원(3)) | 2 : 3 | 조현-이순민(조현(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 조현-이순민(조현(5),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 박동재-하루카(박동재(3),하루카(챔프)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조현-이순민(조현(5),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이상진-안진호(이상진(3),안진호(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 구자익-정일광(구자익(5),정일광(4)) | 3 : 1 | 조현-이순민(조현(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽I(김진우(3),조현(5),이순민(3),박정수(선수)) | 2 : 0 | 서강탁구클럽A(김이레(1),연보경(1),김웅영(3),유인식(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽I(김진우(3),조현(5),이순민(3),박정수(선수)) | 2 : 0 | 강동탁구클럽A(이용석(2),장우재(3),정재선(3),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 그린탁구동호회A(정일광(4),이상진(3),안진호(3),양진근(3)) | 1 : 3 | 수유OK탁구클럽I(김진우(3),조현(5),이순민(3),박정수(선수)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관F(류철현(선수),김유미(2),정준원(3),진문화(4)) | 2 : 0 | 수유OK탁구클럽I(김진우(3),조현(5),이순민(3),박정수(선수)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 2 | 김명종() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 이영섭() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김현도() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 신준기() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 민인기() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 예브게니() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 지창석() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 이종학() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 담양탁구협회B(서동아(7),박광석(5),방현주(7),윤재한(5)) | 0 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회F(전명완(7),이윤근(7),구문회(7),김종남(7)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(이종학(6),윤승건(6),구창효(5),임후연(7)) | 2 : 0 | 수유OK탁구클럽A(이훈석(6),김달영(5),김광태(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 최향희() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.09.21 | 리그전 | 우미영() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 김세정() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 32강 | 심선영() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.09.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 2 : 3 | 강용수() |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 거여팀(맹성훈(5),윤재우(5),이완(5),정만영(5),구자승(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 3 : 2 | 김연우탁구교실(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),백승윤(6),고영진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 3 : 1 | 목동2(김영은(5),이효신(6),김윤섭(6),나정근(6),이석철(5),박종구(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(5)) | 2 : 3 | 금천연합(안기홍(5),이현상(5),김혁(5),황용곤(4),김동진(2),고성한(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 티엔티(박정현(4),방원형(4),박준형(5),조현(5)) | 3 : 2 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실(신준기(3),서정도(4),우승협(6),김성욱(6),방동훈(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),노재문(4),방인선(5)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 신나드림팀(전지응(6),박동원(2),최준석(4),원형식(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 즐신탁D(안정모(6),정영도(5),명성수(6),진성우(6)) | 3 : 0 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 고고(오동현(7),윤성일(6),양회헌(6),변상현(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 행복탁구(정찬홍(6),박동수(6),이재원(6),서범(6),강호갑(6),양유진(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 0 | 수유오케이(박재남(6),이현준(6),이영도(6),이호성(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 3 : 1 | 테나드(정창선(6),이상만(6),이정호(6),엄규보(6),임현수(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김도관(6),이기주(6),전승렬(6),이훈석(6),권혁민(6)) | 1 : 3 | 강철OK탁구(정일광(4),오흥서(5),정석기(6),김광현(6),김태완(6),방인선(5)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 강북신나는탁구C(김진아(6),이상만(6),김환석(4),박동원(2)) | 1 : 2 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) |
2019.06.23 | 리그전 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) | 2 : 1 | 힐탁구연합(황병욱(4),이기승(6),구순회(5),윤인구(5)) |
2019.06.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 수유OK탁구클럽(전승렬 (6),정동인(6),이훈석(6),박철민(5),이순민(3)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구B(이경은(6),박순연(6),박상도(6),이유노(6)) |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 유재일() | 2 : 1 | 이순민() |
2019.06.08 | 리그전 | 이종섭() | 2 : 0 | 이순민() |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 1 : 2 | TOTA(이승종(5),이명운(6),정지수(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박은환탁구교실A(박은환(1),김기수(6),강동수(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | PJ탁구동우회C(김원재(4),최병국(6),주형렬(6),배상식(2)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 으뜸탁구A(차대석(6),김선길(6),박정민(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 게보코리아C(오병만(1),이순민(2),지문호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 산웨이A(류철현(선수),전재수(5),이관우(5)) |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 백승현() |
2019.05.25 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 2 | 김정희() |
2019.05.25 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이순민() | 2 : 3 | 유현숙() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 이상구() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 0 : 2 | 김형태() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 이월영() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 조영완() |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 8강 | 남재홍() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 이향정-이상진(이향정(4),이상진(3)) | 2 : 0 | 정미숙-이순민(정미숙(4),이순민(2)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 정길호-제경미(정길호(4),제경미(4)) | 0 : 2 | 정미숙-이순민(정미숙(4),이순민(2)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전현정-김동환(전현정(6),김동환(4)) | 0 : 3 | 정미숙-이순민(정미숙(4),이순민(2)) |
2019.05.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정미숙-이순민(정미숙(4),이순민(2)) | 2 : 3 | 신길식-김영미(신길식(4),김영미(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박은환() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 임위동() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 하루카() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김효원() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 박은환-양동현(박은환(1),양동현(4)) | 1 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 최영식-최완규(최영식(3),최완규(1)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 오정길-이경영(오정길(3),이경영(2)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김효원-김태훈(김효원(1),김태훈(4)) |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박은환-양동현(박은환(1),양동현(4)) | 0 : 3 | 오병만-이순민(오병만(1),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 김균영() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 오동근() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 임광호() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 0 : 3 | 박정현() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 박정수-앙투안(박정수(선),앙투안(4)) | 0 : 2 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 4강 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) | 2 : 1 | 김윤직-김선윤(김윤직(3),김선윤(4)) |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 2강 | 성병한-이순민(성병한(2),이순민(3)) | 2 : 1 | 박정현-방원현(박정현(4),방원현(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 정해종() | 2 : 0 | 이순민() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 2 | 안성현() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 박진성() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 박한결() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 김동오() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 0 | 오영태() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 128강 | 윤예찬() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이순민() | 0 : 3 | 김성주() |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | k1클럽B(장종국(4),엄재성(4),양승현(5)) | 2 : 6 | 게보동우회(박주한(5),이순민(3),박정현(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 위너스(이도현(3),정승웅(4),정재민(4)) | 5 : 3 | 게보동우회(박주한(5),이순민(3),박정현(4)) |
2019.01.19 | 리그전 | 게보동우회(박주한(5),이순민(3),박정현(4)) | 5 : 4 | 즐탁모(박선규(6),유태훈(6),최영식(3)) |
2019.01.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 게보동우회(박주한(5),이순민(3),박정현(4)) | 0 : 2 | 날쌘숭이들(장미화(7),전지영(8),정하윤(6)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 손종수() | 1 : 2 | 이순민() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 김유미() | 2 : 1 | 이순민() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민() | 3 : 1 | 박동진() |
2018.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이나현() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 안드로B(이나현(3),박동진(2),김유미(2),박지수(1)) | 2 : 1 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(최정환(1),이순민(3),최보은(3),이재원(3)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(최정환(1),이순민(3),최보은(3),이재원(3)) | 1 : 2 | 동아탁구장A(하루카(2),손종수(1),이재철(2),김양일(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 장성백() | 3 : 1 | 이순민() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 최준석() |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 이순민() |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | Lucien Boulet-이순민(Lucien Boulet(6),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 정한규-박범춘(정한규(2),박범춘(5)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | Lucien Boulet-이순민(Lucien Boulet(6),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 김영은-조용운(김영은(5),조용운(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | Lucien Boulet-이순민(Lucien Boulet(6),이순민(3)) | 3 : 2 | 김태수-양진근(김태수(5),양진근(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | Lucien Boulet-이순민(Lucien Boulet(6),이순민(3)) | 3 : 2 | 황인성-오정길(황인성(5),오정길(3)) |
2018.10.06 | 토너먼트 2강 | Lucien Boulet-이순민(Lucien Boulet(6),이순민(3)) | 3 : 1 | 이상용-유인식(이상용(4),유인식(4)) |
2018.09.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민() | 2 : 3 | 김효원() |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 티앤티클럽(최수만(4),심재상(4),박정현(4),방원현(4)) | 2 : 1 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 신호진탁구클럽(주홍석(4),정영도(5),정춘희(5),안정모(5)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) | 0 : 2 | 미래핑퐁(박범준(3),조계민(4),신규동(4),조규상(5)) |
2018.09.09 | 리그전 | 게보코리아(이순민(3),오병만(1),최정환(1),이금소(챔)) | 2 : 0 | LTE(유인식(4),김정주(5),조일준(5),박경표(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 손종수() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 전석() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상구() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 하루카() | 0 : 3 | 이순민() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 최영식() | 3 : 1 | 이순민() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 오병만-최영식(오병만(1),최영식(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 3 : 0 | 조철환-모윤성(조철환(3),모윤성(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 3 : 1 | 손종수-정일광(손종수(1),정일광(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 3 : 1 | 김명전-김진황(김명전(3),김진황(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박명근-정한규(박명근(2),정한규(2)) | 0 : 3 | 이순민-최정환(이순민(3),최정환(1)) |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 3 : 0 | 이관우() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김동오() |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이순민() | 0 : 3 | 김은정() |
2018.03.17 | 리그전 | 최은권핑퐁클럽2(김동오(4),임영기(4),김양일(4)) | 0 : 2 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김웅영(4),유인식(4)) |
2018.03.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | 탁마루(이순민(3),김웅영(4),유인식(4)) | 0 : 2 | 너나들이(이유상(3),이찬형(4),전성빈(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 신경석-이월영(신경석(4),이월영(4)) | 0 : 2 | 최정환-이순민(최정환(1),이순민(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 최정환-이순민(최정환(1),이순민(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김철우-송동근(김철우(4),송동근(4)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최정환-이순민(최정환(1),이순민(4)) | 2 : 3 | 오병만-윤정환(오병만(1),윤정환(5)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 한울타리11(김창섭(5),김진숙(1)) | 1 : 2 | 비트로B(이순민(3),강복임(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 리그전 | 탁사친(김영승(3),김미영(5)) | 1 : 2 | 비트로B(이순민(3),강복임(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 비트로B(이순민(3),강복임(3)) | 2 : 1 | 동백A(이관우(4),강경아(3)) |
2017.09.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 비트로B(이순민(3),강복임(3)) | 0 : 2 | TTmaB(김경태(3),박진희(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김명자() | 0 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 김진황() | 0 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김유미() | 2 : 3 | 이순민() |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오병만() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이완-이은순(이완(5),이은순(5)) | 1 : 2 | 이순민-송은영(이순민(3),송은영(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 이민준-윤진애(이민준(4),윤진애(4)) | 0 : 2 | 이순민-송은영(이순민(3),송은영(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이순민-송은영(이순민(3),송은영(5)) | 3 : 2 | 박병근-김명자(박병근(6),김명자(1)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민-송은영(이순민(3),송은영(5)) | 1 : 3 | 조현-최순덕(조현(5),최순덕(5)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 파인탁구(김명전(3),모윤성(3),김진황(3),김송현(3)) | 1 : 2 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 송파MIC-A(이상구(3),김상범(2),김명자(2),김유미(2)) | 1 : 2 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) |
2017.06.10 | 토너먼트 2강 | 송파MIC-B(손종수(1),오병만(1),이순민(3),최정환(1)) | 2 : 0 | 송파MIC-A(이상구(3),김상범(2),김명자(2),김유미(2)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 김병진() | 0 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 양소민() | 1 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안학준() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이시형-최혜선(이시형(4),최혜선(4)) | 3 : 1 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한방연결(김충희(4),김동진(4),이시형(4),최혜선(4)) | 2 : 0 | 분당탑탁구교실(이순민(4),유인식(4),최보은(3),티안(3)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 장종섭() | 1 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 나유성() | 2 : 1 | 이순민() |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박이준() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) | 2 : 0 | 조영진-손재은(조영진(4),손재은(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) | 2 : 1 | 김장섭-김상문(김장섭(5),김상문(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 유명훈-장진호(유명훈(3),장진호(3)) | 2 : 3 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 윤여훈-강동호(윤여훈(3),강동호(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) | 3 : 1 | 최재영-유재석(최재영(4),유재석(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 2강 | 정필용-이월영(정필용(4),이월영(5)) | 1 : 3 | 이순민-유인식(이순민(4),유인식(4)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) | 1 : 2 | 박우진-이정진(박우진(5),이정진(7)) |
2017.04.08 | 리그전 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) | 2 : 1 | 박성찬-김은숙(박성찬(7),김은숙(7)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 64강 | 정근영-문성희(정근영(6),문성희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이종필-민병순(이종필(6),민병순(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) | 3 : 1 | 김광영-박도전(김광영(7),박도전(6)) |
2017.04.08 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민-백순현(이순민(4),백순현(7)) | 1 : 3 | 지대영-오현숙(지대영(6),오현숙(6)) |
2016.12.04 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 2 : 1 | 김명전() |
2016.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이순민() | 1 : 3 | 김경섭() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김일권B(김영만(선),박지수(1),김이레(1),김하준(2)) | 2 : 0 | 분당탑B(안가효(선),이순민(2),전하늘(1),나홍균(2)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이순민-전하늘(이순민(2),전하늘(1)) | 2 : 3 | 김진혁-김승혁(김진혁(선),김승혁(2)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이순민-전하늘(이순민(2),전하늘(1)) | 0 : 3 | 김이레-김하준(김이레(1),김하준(2)) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 윤홍균() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김도영() | 3 : 0 | 이순민() |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 김건호-강명숙(신호진(1),문혁순(5),유경종(2),이옥규(4)) | 1 : 2 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 하누리B(맹상원(5),김용성(5),김기철(5)) | 0 : 3 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | 탁사모(김성희(3),임창구(4),서진규(5)) | 3 : 0 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2016.04.09 | 리그전 | POPB(심재상(4),박형우(5),양정신(6)) | 2 : 1 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2016.04.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 즐탁(천준의(4),김기성(5),김영수(5)) | 3 : 2 | 탁마루A(이순민(2),최정환(1),김대현(4)) |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 이철웅() | 1 : 2 | 이순민() |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 윤두용() | 0 : 2 | 이순민() |
2015.12.26 | 리그전 | 이순민() | 1 : 2 | 김양선() |
2015.12.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한우경() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2015.12.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이창식() | 1 : 3 | 이순민() |
2015.12.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 조민철() | 3 : 2 | 이순민() |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 32강 | 신석균() | 1 : 0 | 이순민() |