대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 1 | 박해운() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 김영주() |
2024.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 민병훈() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 이희재탁구클럽A(조한서(5),김종순(6),김영갑(6),김경배(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김성남(6),김동주(6),김종헌(6),이춘교(6)) |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김성남(6),김동주(6),김종헌(6),이춘교(6)) | 0 : 2 | 데카와두둘기기G(이연옥(5),한상동(6),차대석(5),최정환(5)) |
2024.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김성남(6),김동주(6),김종헌(6),이춘교(6)) | 2 : 1 | 뽕반탁구B(츠엉양(6),박승리(6),Hoai화이(3),Quyen구이엔(6)) |
2024.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 데카와두둘기기A(이지혜(5),심영재(6),김경아(4),변준혁(5)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김성남(6),김동주(6),김종헌(6),이춘교(6)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 윤진석-최근담(윤진석(6),최근담(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김동주-신현준(김동주(6),신현준(선수)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 최삼능-김영수(최삼능(4),김영수(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김동주-신현준(김동주(6),신현준(선수)) |
2024.04.10 | 리그전 | 김동주-신현준(김동주(6),신현준(선수)) | 0 : 3 | 송준서-이정우(송준서(5),이정우(6)) |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 이규식() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 송남훈() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 박선순() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 윤미연() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 이예성() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 유승아() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 리그전 | 강동훈() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 토너먼트 32강 | 미카엘() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.04.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 진문화() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 신준기() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김채윤() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 방창호() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 박애란() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 박미화() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 김정훈() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 채영미() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 박준우() |
2024.03.31 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 3 : 1 | 이주환() |
2024.03.31 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정범철() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2024.03.17 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 김정숙() | |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 최영섭() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 장정문() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 구민() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 김치승() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 신정환() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 김한수() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 박미화() |
2024.03.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 1 | 채영미() |
2024.03.10 | 이규식() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() | |
2024.03.10 | 권휘진() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() | |
2024.03.10 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 허재혁() | |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 최의환() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 주재용() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 구민() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 주현규() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 채영미() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 구준모() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 박준우() |
2024.03.10 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 김인숙() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 정준원() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 전숙희() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 주승원() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 정범철() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 2 | 김성남() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 길한철() |
2023.12.24 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 2 | 정열() |
2023.12.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 이병길() |
2023.12.17 | 권혁진() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() | |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 강원희() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김기철() | 0 : 2 | 김동주() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 최동기() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 윤미연() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 신길철() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 박준석() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 서은주() |
2023.12.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 권해정() |
2023.11.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 이상열() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 최용은() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 백수환() |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김동주-임선경(김동주(7),임선경(7)) | 3 : 0 | 강해룡-전인자(강해룡(6),전인자(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 리그전 | 김동주-임선경(김동주(7),임선경(7)) | 0 : 3 | 최대진-박미(최대진(7),박미(7)) |
2023.11.11 | 토너먼트 128강 | 김동주-임선경(김동주(7),임선경(7)) | 0 : 3 | 박우진-우성혜(박우진(5),우성혜(7)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 유천곤() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 김수안() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박수영() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 임상규() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이상호() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 아리랑A(김명남(6),양명덕(7),김동주(6),조창현(7)) | 0 : 2 | 숭인1동야간(박창성(6),정상훈(6),윤재한(5),이상호(6)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 아리랑A(김명남(6),양명덕(7),김동주(6),조창현(7)) | 2 : 1 | 종로구탁구협회B(김혜옥(7),류호천(7),윤현아(7),조성우(7)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 종로구탁구협회M(정일심(5),노향옥(5),이영란(6),전순자(6)) | 0 : 3 | 아리랑A(김명남(6),양명덕(7),김동주(6),조창현(7)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 아리랑A(김명남(6),양명덕(7),김동주(6),조창현(7)) | 3 : 0 | 즐탁동호회G(이제훈(7),이법재(7),최창선(7),정근우(7)) |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 즐탁동호회C(구문회(6),이윤근(6),정홍선(6),정래식(6)) | 2 : 1 | 아리랑A(김명남(6),양명덕(7),김동주(6),조창현(7)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 1 : 2 | 방명철() |
2023.04.29 | 리그전 | 이승찬-이승원(이승찬(6),이승원(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이학수-김동주(이학수(6),김동주(6)) |
2023.04.29 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이학수-김동주(이학수(6),김동주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송흥섭-최상희(송흥섭(6),최상희(6)) |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 이규식() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 최정현() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 조미자() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 안대희() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 김상일() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 1 | 조성균() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 윤체하() |
2022.12.18 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 박애란() |
2022.12.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 정미균() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이수영() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 이태열() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 3 : 2 | 이재원b() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 한동한() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동주() | 3 : 2 | 김태완() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정찬홍() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고성한() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이관수() | 2 : 3 | 김동주() |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 강동구탁구협회A(김형련(6),정미균(6),김영만(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실C(김응수(6),윤여창(6),김동주(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실C(김응수(6),윤여창(6),김동주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이상국탁구A(김형도(6),성태현(6),부경혁(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 게보코리아B(서정훈(6),조재광(6),이기주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실C(김응수(6),윤여창(6),김동주(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 백상훈() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 차동수() |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 안칠배-한영우(안칠배(7),한영우(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김동주-김종헌(김동주(6),김종헌(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 리그전 | 김동주-김종헌(김동주(6),김종헌(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이상만-이정호(이상만(6),이정호(6)) |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 정창선() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2022.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동주-김종헌(김동주(6),김종헌(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김민규-박종엽(김민규(6),박종엽(7)) |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 윤재한() | 0 : 2 | 김동주() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 김금숙() |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 3 : 1 | 조창현() |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 박수영() |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 아이파크B(구자문(7),박홍윤(6),안태현(6),이창근(7)) | 0 : 2 | 아리랑A(박수영(6),박윤수(6),양명덕(6),김동주(6)) |
2022.10.16 | 리그전 | 핑퐁사랑B(최용석(5),이충선(5),안정근(6),이정회(6)) | 1 : 2 | 아리랑A(박수영(6),박윤수(6),양명덕(6),김동주(6)) |
2022.10.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 아리랑A(박수영(6),박윤수(6),양명덕(6),김동주(6)) | 1 : 2 | 국민생활관B(이경춘(6),윤병준(6),정해동(7),정영훈(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 아리랑탁구회B(양명덕(5),김동호(5),김동주(5),염동희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 굿데이C(유숙원(5),이정희(5),김경모(5),이덕원(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 아리랑탁구회B(양명덕(5),김동호(5),김동주(5),염동희(5)) | 0 : 2 | 한양탁구A(윤재우(4),장진영(3),우진호(5),이기세(5)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김동주-염동희(김동주(5),염동희(5)) | 1 : 2 | 박용돈-김진철(박용돈(6),김진철(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김동주-염동희(김동주(5),염동희(5)) | 2 : 0 | 곽청자-문금자(곽청자(7),문금자(7)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 김동주-염동희(김동주(5),염동희(5)) | 2 : 0 | 박묘숙-유근성(박묘숙(6),유근성(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김경모-이덕원(김경모(5),이덕원(5)) | 3 : 1 | 김동주-염동희(김동주(5),염동희(5)) |
2019.12.14 | 김동주() | 2 : 1 | 김이안() | |
2019.12.14 | 고현서() | 1 : 2 | 김동주() | |
2019.12.14 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 김홍진() | |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 3 | 이현수() |
2019.12.14 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 박규영() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 김석환() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 설경수() |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 윤여창-김동주(윤여창(6),김동주(6)) | 3 : 0 | 문종우-조용호(문종우(5),조용호(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤여창-김동주(윤여창(6),김동주(6)) | 2 : 3 | 현경운-고봉열(현경운(6),고봉열(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 그린탁구동호회F(구자익(5),윤건희(5),정완택(5),김명종(5)) | 2 : 1 | 힐탁구클럽B(박청호(6),손수옥(6),나덕수(6),김동주(6),장영재(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 논현탁구클럽A(한상혁(6),윤주원(6),김형석(5),김은총(6)) | 1 : 0 | 힐탁구클럽B(박청호(6),손수옥(6),나덕수(6),김동주(6),장영재(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 이조안탁구C(윤여원(6),이상인(6),김참빛나라(6),백종석(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실D(윤여창(6),김동주(6),김성욱(6),남현찬(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실D(윤여창(6),김동주(6),김성욱(6),남현찬(6)) | 2 : 0 | KTB(최종기(6),홍성무(6),나봉수(6),박종태(6)) |
2019.10.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 힐탁구클럽C(이승민(5),양정윤(5),박준형(5),유승호(6),) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실D(윤여창(6),김동주(6),김성욱(6),남현찬(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 민인기() | 1 : 2 | 김동주() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 정창선() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 즐탁동호회A(이상엽(6),채진욱(5),김영수(4),진영환(7)) | 2 : 0 | 아리랑A(김종렬(7),김동주(7),박수영(7),이주학(7)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 아리랑A(김종렬(7),김동주(7),박수영(7),이주학(7)) | 0 : 2 | 김정훈탁구클럽A(이종학(6),윤승건(6),구창효(5),임후연(7)) |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 이정수() |
2019.05.19 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 안일영() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 변홍철() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2019.04.20 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 이완() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 최성진() | 0 : 3 | 김동주() |
2019.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 왕진하() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김광훈() | 0 : 2 | 김동주() |
2019.04.14 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 현경운() |
2019.04.14 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김미진() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 전인상() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2018.12.23 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 김영일() |
2018.12.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 드림A(허웅강(4),서우형(4),김동주(4)) | 0 : 2 | 신나는탁구클럽K(김영일(4),정도애(6),장일(5)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) | 2 : 1 | 신나는C(정진수(6),류태형(6),심용지(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙D(김성기(6),변형중(6),박성원(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙C(원형식(6),신영길(6),우승협(6),박찬권(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙E(김재원(6),이상명(6),남영우(6),김근수(6)) |
2018.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 황남숙B(윤여창(6),서용철(6),이인출(6)) | 2 : 0 | 황남숙A(김동주(5),남현찬(5),유재준(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 4 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) | 4 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) | 2 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) | 4 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김용숙() | 2 : 1 | 김동주() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 2 | 염기찬() |
2017.12.09 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 강순희() |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 유기석-나승훈(유기석(6),나승훈(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정희영-김동주(정희영(6),김동주(6)) |
2017.11.05 | 리그전 | 정상봉-나근웅(정상봉(6),나근웅(6)) | 3 : 0 | 정희영-김동주(정희영(6),김동주(6)) |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 박응준() |
2017.11.04 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 2 | 송상진() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 조병주() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 2 | 이근재() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 노민영() |
2017.10.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 박영주() |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 하늘비전C(채연숙(6),윤기선(6),홍명기(7)) | 2 : 0 | 만나B(김동주(6),손훈상(6),이승아(8)) |
2017.10.21 | 리그전 | 순복음아산(김찬기(6),김범선(8),김재성(8)) | 2 : 1 | 만나B(김동주(6),손훈상(6),이승아(8)) |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 강동호() |
2017.09.16 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 0 : 2 | 이호열() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김동주() | 3 : 0 | 윤유원() |
2017.09.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박민규() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 오영석() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2017.06.10 | 리그전 | 장석준() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 서정훈() | 2 : 1 | 김동주() |
2017.05.14 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 2 | 오세연() |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 성북구(김동주,박광석,이상준,김희수) | 2 : 1 | 중랑B(장양수,신영길,이철희,고봉열) |
2017.05.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성북구(김동주,박광석,이상준,김희수) | 0 : 2 | 중랑구A(노재문,이진우,임시재,김기두) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김탁구(김응배(2),이재석(2),송민경(1)) | 0 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김동주(3),김형진(3),전승호(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대(잭슨(3),송광현(4),정진현(4)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김동주(3),김형진(3),전승호(3)) |
2017.04.29 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황남숙탁구교실A(김동주(3),김형진(3),전승호(3)) | 2 : 1 | 하루카탁구(박광석(3),하루카(1),두엽비(1)) |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 송민경() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2017.04.29 | 리그전 | 박광석() | 3 : 2 | 김동주() |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 정희영-김동주(정희영(7),김동주(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김종옥-정명재(김종옥(7),정명재(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 리그전 | 정희영-김동주(정희영(7),김동주(7)) | 1 : 2 | 신성창-구상모(신성창(7),구상모(7)) |
2017.04.23 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권용욱-최성호(권용욱(7),최성호(7)) | 3 : 0 | 정희영-김동주(정희영(7),김동주(7)) |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 김진성() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 김석호() | 2 : 0 | 김동주() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고대안암1(박종혁,김동주) | 0 : 3 | 산기대(권기석,김민혁) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국민대B(차차랄,김가영,이원충,장언경,나몬자야) | 3 : 1 | 고대안암C(이황,박용희,송영훈,박종혁,김동주) |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 3 : 1 | 김영선() |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 이기승() |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 64강 | 양상원() | 3 : 0 | 김동주() |
2016.11.20 | 리그전 | 김성수탁구클럽B(김명곤(4),김순식(5),이명희(5),이종금(5)) | 5 : 9 | 영스동호회A(박세교(5),어진원(5),김동주(5),정희영(5)) |
2016.11.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 안동훈탁구클럽A(박신혁(4),정춘희(4),황재윤(5),장미화(5)) | 2 : 0 | 영스동호회A(박세교(5),어진원(5),김동주(5),정희영(5)) |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 김진황() | 1 : 3 | 김동주() |
2016.10.30 | 리그전 | 이익범() | 3 : 1 | 김동주() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동주() | 0 : 3 | 조동익() |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 종암탁구A(하루카(1),홍순창(2),박광석(3)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙B(김금환(2),김동주(3),김형진(3)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고려대학교(김영우(1),임효균(1),이시형(2)) | 1 : 2 | 황남숙B(김금환(2),김동주(3),김형진(3)) |
2016.10.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 황남숙B(김금환(2),김동주(3),김형진(3)) | 1 : 2 | 김탁구(김응배(1),김병규(1),김진황(2)) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 0 | 안호빈() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 김동주() | 2 : 1 | 조관해() |
2016.06.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동주() | 1 : 3 | 장상용() |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 송파구청A(안재승6,최재옥6,함영구6,박종옥6) | 2 : 0 | 파인트리C(김동주6,조상현7,현서윤7,이재원7) |
2016.06.26 | 리그전 | 이윤구탁구C(김준석6,백광수6,김재훈7,이경인7) | 2 : 0 | 파인트리C(김동주6,조상현7,현서윤7,이재원7) |
2014.05.24 | 토너먼트 128강 | 오형진() | 1 : 0 | 김동주() |