대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 쵸파탁구B(박미영(6),김규나(6),지영옥(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전현정(6),박미화(6),김태희(6)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전현정(6),박미화(6),김태희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 외인구단A(박근춘(6),나영미(6),김정숙(6)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 재성팟A(이재성(6),성수인(6),이희진(5),백승훈(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6),박동원(3)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 계민배통통A(박호영(5),한혜지(5),엄세준(5),방경민(4)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6),박동원(3)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 국강진3A(배영찬(4),이지웅(5),강광석(6),양승호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김종철(5),정진욱(5),박준우(6),박동원(3)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),김삼옥(4),최희수(5)) | 2 : 0 | 설탁B(김요한(8),안도현(8),박준서(8)) |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),김삼옥(4),최희수(5)) | 1 : 2 | 소나무탁구동호회A(신순영(4),서현숙(6),이용분(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이옥규(5),김기철(5),민인기(5),최광선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 아산정진욱내과A(이병길(5),정진욱(5),이광훈(5),김종철(5)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이옥규(5),김기철(5),민인기(5),최광선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 참피언탁구클럽A(고성삼(6),김미경(6),이경진(6),황기열(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 에쓰-오일A(강용중(6),이광철(6),홍승덕(6),김재업(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이옥규(5),김기철(5),민인기(5),최광선(6)) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 탑스핀탁구(김현주,김규나,박미영) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김선주,박모래알,신금채) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김선주,박모래알,신금채) | 2 : 0 | 탑걸즈(강정화,송인혜,하경미) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김선주,박모래알,신금채) | 2 : 0 | ttzone(신지윤,이수정,이주안) |
2023.11.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김선주,박모래알,신금채) | 2 : 0 | 미르핑퐁(노미애,김정희,박영민,안정임) |
2023.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김선주,박모래알,신금채) | 0 : 2 | 디오지(남미선,민경애,오현경) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | TAK'KUB(최형석(6),이동영(6),김진성(6),이재세(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이원형(4),이재원b(6),최영혁(6),최광선(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이원형(4),이재원b(6),최영혁(6),최광선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 이재원탑탁구클럽A(김형호(6),진재범(4),이재원(4),정필용(3)) |
2023.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이원형(4),이재원b(6),최영혁(6),최광선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 배봉탁구A(이민정(6),김태경(6),이주연(5),김재범(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(박미화(6),강진숙(6),유승아(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 개인B(남지윤(6),유순희(6),송미경(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 천호2동A(황정희(6),양명순(6),허순초(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(고선영(4),임숙희(6),신금채(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬A(김은주(4),이은경(5),구연숙(4)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관D(고선영(4),임숙희(6),신금채(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽C(한혜숙(6),최금영(6),김진희(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 0 : 2 | 타그로&티티존A(양정신(4),진미정(5),김도희(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 베네루체B(송재호(강동),문익수(강동),김근영(강동)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(유영종(강동),강원갑(강동),김균영(강동)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(유영종(강동),강원갑(강동),김균영(강동)) | 3 : 0 | 명일2동사무소A(전훈(강동),장기현(강동),송효철(강동)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 신진영탁구교실A(김택용(강동),박현덕(강동),안동원(강동)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(유영종(강동),강원갑(강동),김균영(강동)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | VIP탁구장C(장범택(강동),김진호(강동),장형석(강동)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(유영종(강동),강원갑(강동),김균영(강동)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신금채(6),김선주(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관P(김순득(6),안순보(6),김미영(6)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신금채(6),김선주(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(전현정(6), 강진숙(6), 이미영(6)) |
2023.05.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신금채(6),김선주(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관W(홍두선(6),최정현(6),김광래(6)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 탁미인(김형호, 우승협, 황인택) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 수아이(김형도, 권영암, 김남헌, 정병욱) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 홍익대(이태주, 김기찬, 배유림, 손유성) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오마이핑퐁(나신철, 김광수, 김환, 황대율) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | 마동탁A(이홍서, 김현중, 이석기) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | F4탁구클럽(이경수, 김승완, 조을래) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(신영길(5),강만복(6),최광선(6)) | 2 : 0 | DOG(김창섭, 김용석, 박주훈) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구클럽B(유인식(4),윤두용(4),정길호(5),김동환(5)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 0 | 팀아우라A(김윤성(4),이병길(5),이광훈(4),김종철(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽D(정덕화(8),전경남(8),서의의(8)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김상순(7),김인숙(8),박애란(8)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁구교실B(박명주(8),김혜진(8),이선주(8)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김상순(7),김인숙(8),박애란(8)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 우리들탁구클럽C(권정숙(7),노영숙(8),이신의(8)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김상순(7),김인숙(8),박애란(8)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 연합B(이선웅(6),이상현(6),홍준표(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최광선(6),강만복(6),신영길(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최광선(6),강만복(6),신영길(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송성산(6),김치승(6),최영혁(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최광선(6),강만복(6),신영길(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(최창용(6),이병우(6),백성호(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최광선(6),강만복(6),신영길(6)) | 2 : 1 | 연합A(김균영(6),이은협(6),조정덕(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 2 | 공때리는그녀들(이주연(6),강계화(5),전미경(3)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 꿈의숲(박근춘(6),박해옥(6),강후남(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽(김정란(4),정현희(4),이화연(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 2 | 토토탁A(조영희(5),모현실(6),권해정(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 월드탁구(정미화(5),김윤정(6),강정임(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 송파탁구클럽C(장지아(6),김정희(6),장정미(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송파탁구클럽A(한미경(5),조지영(6),박희린(5)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 즐탁동호회A(김종민(6),박홍숙(6),홍선표(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | SP탁구클럽A(박종란(6),유금옥(4),송은영(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 월드탁구(정미화(5),김윤정(6),강정임(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 월드탁구(정미화(5),김윤정(6),강정임(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 동파다연E(조현애(6),최보윤(6),허금순(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 피플탁구A(김정(6),이정희(6),김도연(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 3 : 0 | 길동(김정희(7),김희령(7),박은정(7)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 동파다연D(최희수(5),강원희(4),김삼옥(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 4강 | 월드탁구(정미화(5),김윤정(6),강정임(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(배금아(6),전현정(6),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(구연숙(4),홍영희(4),양정신(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실A(이춘교(6),김성남(6),신준기(3)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 으뜸A(안영덕(4),김정미(6),구순회(5)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 서초탁구교실A(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),김도관(6),김휘훈(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) | 3 : 1 | 불사조A(홍성필(6),최창용(6),김익수(6),조성제(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 끈적중펜A(구자익(5),김민규(6),김형태(3)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 드림탁구클럽A(박동진(2),전애란(3),이현희(4)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 오영탁구A(김관회(4),방원현(4),김진(5)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정정호(5),김용남(5),진문화(4),이강훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 스텔라A(홍애리(4),김준서(5),정연일(5)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이상근(3),최영식(3),정필용(4),예브게니(4)) | 1 : 2 | 현탁구클럽A(오대원(4),박명근(2),정한규(2),김영만(2)) |
2019.10.26 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이상근(3),최영식(3),정필용(4),예브게니(4)) | 0 : 2 | 그린탁구동호회A(정일광(4),이상진(3),안진호(3),양진근(3)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) | 3 : 0 | 두리두리(장희진(4),현경운(6),정대훈(6),배병화) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) | 0 : 3 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) | 3 : 0 | 화이팅(정일원(5),박성민(6),이영종(6),오세종(7)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 부현(이원형(5),위송본(6),서성기(6),성흡창(7)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이병길(4),조용식(5),길한철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) | 3 : 1 | 두리두리(장희진(4),현경운(6),정대훈(6),배병화) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 팀아우라(박원복(3)-이동명(5)-심민수(5)-이광훈(5)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인A(이용대(6),권미정(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(고연화(3),박세훈(2)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(고연화(3),박세훈(2)) | 1 : 3 | 개인4B(박후관(5),신수정(5)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(고연화(3),박세훈(2)) | 1 : 2 | 개인I(유종민(5),김영미(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(고연화(3),박세훈(2)) | 1 : 2 | 플러스A(윤건희(5),이재덕(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 한사랑(김금자(5),손승애(4),이은순(5),조영옥(4),박희린(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 0 : 3 | 흰두루1(김종임(4),나영미(6),강효순(5),김명숙(5),유재경(6),송정은(5)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 금빛나래A(손미량(6),노옥순(6),조현옥(6),김화정(6),유은주(6),심은경(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 천호코리아A(김상순(7),박정자(7),김성희(7),오태심(7)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 3 : 1 | 천호코리아B(주춘옥(7),홍수민(6),이미연(6),조희경(5),양정남(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 3 : 0 | 황남숙탁구교실A(강정원(5),박미선(6),김영순(6),백미옥(6),함미화(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 해오름A(차영희(4),노성옥(4),김남희(4),이정후(3),지용진(4),고순옥(4)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4)),박선영(3),권미희(6),이정분(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 4 : 0 | 아름드리(김인숙(6),손경화(6),장혜련(6),배기순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 4 : 0 | 탁구천사(정정애(6),최진미(6),정명희(6),박경숙(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 4 : 0 | 이루리B(김재순(6),최정묵(6),조경자(6),김경하(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 4 : 0 | 미리내A(김현숙(6),공영옥(6),이윤자(6),김영신(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 3 : 2 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4)),박선영(3),권미희(6),이정분(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 산웨이F(김금자(5),전재수(5),이관우(5),이옥규(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최남수(6),강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 이수기탁구클럽A(오영선(6),김종라(5),안국진(6),윤기선(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(심민수(5),조현(5),이광훈(5),이종일(5)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(심민수(5),조현(5),이광훈(5),이종일(5)) | 1 : 2 | 공릉탁구클럽A(홍성민(5),이동환(5),박미례(4),홍순혁(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),김정남(5),안희성(5),박인규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(심민수(5),조현(5),이광훈(5),이종일(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 푸른탁구A(정재훈(6),김성원(6)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김용남(5),최정현(6부)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 진주A(황인경(6),김선(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김용남(5),최정현(6부)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회A(박원복(3),이광훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김용남(5),최정현(6부)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 개인B(이택수(5),손영래(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김용남(5),최정현(6부)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 개인E(이혜영(6),김세중(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(김용남(5),최정현(6부)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전윤형(5),임숙희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 팀아우라B(심민수(5),홍영신(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전윤형(5),임숙희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 공릉탁구클럽A(박혜정(2),박미례(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전윤형(5),임숙희(6)) | 3 : 0 | 탁구야A(김기호(6),이미연(6)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 닥스A(한미경(6),유재성(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(전윤형(5),임숙희(6)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 신나는B(이상근(6),남철(6),성병한(2)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 1 : 2 | 경찰청A(성명심(2),박해률(5),황인성(6),김진우(3)) |
2018.10.20 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 0 : 2 | F4(지문호(6),한명희(6),강정진(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 이계선탁A(안경호(5),홍순혁(4),안성현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 방배탁구A(김용대(6),이종화(6),임기철(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 트윈탁구D(이종석(6),박일인(6),손수옥(6),이승재(6),) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 2 : 0 | 트윈탁구A(고기범(3),박청호(6),고영철(6),황병옥(4)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 이계선탁A(안경호(5),홍순혁(4),안성현(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김용남(5),김문식(6),한동수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 다음탁우회A(엄일종(6),서원하(6),박원복(3)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 썬탁구A(정재철(6),김성욱(6),이중근(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) |