대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 꿈의숲탁구클럽A(신미애(5),김혜원(5),김은옥(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김용숙(4),엄정희(4),이미경(6)) |
2024.04.27 | 리그전 | 원탁구A(이경은(6),이명주(6),박정원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김용숙(4),엄정희(4),이미경(6)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김용숙(4),엄정희(4),이미경(6)) | 3 : 0 | 쵸파탁구C(조경자(5),김민경(6),김경리(6)) |
2024.04.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김용숙(4),엄정희(4),이미경(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파탁구클럽B(김은주(4),박희린(5),김정희(6)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 명가우리한우A(박선규(4),이동화(6),서찬영(4),정태훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(윤두용(5),강원희(4),양정신(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.03.16 | 리그전 | 핑퐁플렉스A(조상엽(6),김용채(3),박진성(5),박영수(4)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(윤두용(5),강원희(4),양정신(4),최명주(5)) |
2024.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(윤두용(5),강원희(4),양정신(4),최명주(5)) | 1 : 2 | 위즐A(고선영(4),황인강(6),유연숙(4),이흥재(4)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 아산정진욱내과A(김익수(6),김종철(5),정진욱(5),이광훈(5)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 리그전 | 핑퐁엔닷컴(박인배(6),심갑보(6),위현우(6),권기도(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 16강 | King시혁(이태랑(4),나유정(7),유기훈(7),김현교(7)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 백승준바보(김지환(4),권재현(6),백승준(6),김서은(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 4강 | 서경탁(김민재(5),서정훈(5),이철우(6),허헌(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) |
2024.02.17 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍정표(6),김용숙(4),엄정희(4),강계화(5)) | 1 : 2 | 전진균형A(정미균(6),김형련(6),전선의(1),진문화(4)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 경기도실버탁구협회C(송종찬(5),김주천(5),정래영(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(최옥두(6),진용일(4),이동명(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(최옥두(6),진용일(4),이동명(6)) | 0 : 2 | 제일라지클럽B(신재린(6),최진우(6),장상현(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유충선(6),이경화(6),한승완(6),정범철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 환탁A(문찬혁(6),이주완(6),고일권(6),이명우(6)) |
2023.10.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유충선(6),이경화(6),한승완(6),정범철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 은평탁구클럽A(김종필(6),안준경(6),은현성(6),황의택(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),박미화(6),홍두선(6)) | 0 : 3 | 민민A(홍지화(6),김도희(6),진미정(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 명일2동A(구명옥(6),이명신(6),박성희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 타그로&티티존A(양정신(4),진미정(5),김도희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 원킬A(김은주(4),이은경(5),구연숙(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 성내2동A(문희수(6),서양순(6),이정희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강원희(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권미정(6),박채연(6),이애희(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 조탁구클럽B(황유빈(6),이민정(6),윤체하(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관F(강계화(5),김정(6),이상화(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) | 3 : 0 | 하모니A(이경화(6),임숙희(6),김광래(6)) |
2023.06.10 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유승아(6),최희수(5),최명주(5)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관F(김은경(5),장현미(6),한병남(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 중탁구A(차승주(6),이주희(5),강계화(5),전영란(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권주옥(5),김영님(5),이미라(5),김혜원(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구A(정미숙(3),양현숙(3),김용숙(4),양정신(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권주옥(5),김영님(5),이미라(5),김혜원(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권주옥(5),김영님(5),이미라(5),김혜원(5)) | 2 : 1 | 엣지있게~A(김진아(4),최명주(5),박모래알(5),이춘이(4)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(권주옥(5),김영님(5),이미라(5),김혜원(5)) | 1 : 2 | 중탁구A(차승주(6),이주희(5),강계화(5),전영란(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송민혁(4),박종화(4),이재만(5),홍성필(5)) | 2 : 0 | 마루코코A(장혁진(5),유형주(5),김헌재(5),주현태(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 청담탁구클럽K(유태혁(5),김용남(5),장성백(4),진문화(4)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송민혁(4),박종화(4),이재만(5),홍성필(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 일원탁구클럽D(김현우(5),박찬송(5),김재구(5),이원영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송민혁(4),박종화(4),이재만(5),홍성필(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽D(이은영(6),주은순(6),유선희(6),김지연(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 청담탁구클럽H(박영미(6),박길자(6),김도연(6),임은숙(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 강남탁구클럽C(윤인영(6),유명자(6),권혜련(6),이미경(6)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김정균탁구클럽D(이은영(6),주은순(6),유선희(6),김지연(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),조현애(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 데카메론B(박롱주(6),박롱주(6),김명선(6),정말희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍두선(6),홍경숙(6),박영희(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 리그전 | 중랑탁구클럽D(정찬숙(6),전영아(6),김명자(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍두선(6),홍경숙(6),박영희(6)) |
2022.11.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍두선(6),홍경숙(6),박영희(6)) | 0 : 2 | 게보코리아C(안선주(6),송현주(6),전영아(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 강동생활B(이상희(6),한미화(6),이규정(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) |
2022.11.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관G(홍경숙(6),송미정(6),최정현(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 조탁구클럽B(김금자(5),권현주(4),이소영(4)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 2 : 0 | 우리들탁구클럽A(최향숙(4),박은영(5),정은경(6)) |
2022.11.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박모래알(6),김선주(6),최명주(5)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관N(고연아(5),손가영(6),이상민(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 연합B(이선웅(6),이상현(6),홍준표(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송성산(6),김치승(6),최영혁(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최광선(6),강만복(6),신영길(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송성산(6),김치승(6),최영혁(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송성산(6),김치승(6),최영혁(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관C(최창용(6),이병우(6),백성호(6)) |
2022.08.19 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(송성산(6),김치승(6),최영혁(6)) | 1 : 2 | 연합A(김균영(6),이은협(6),조정덕(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 동파다연D(최희수(5),강원희(4),김삼옥(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관C(구연숙(4),홍영희(4),양정신(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 동포탁구A(김현주(6),김준옥(6),황미화(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 고덕1동(배은휘(7)_,신영숙(7),신희진(7)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 피플탁구A(김정(6),이정희(6),김도연(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김선주(6),이미영(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 1 : 2 | 스텔라A(홍애리(4),김준서(5),정연일(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 3 : 0 | 세종대학교A(이주호(6),신경호(6),최주형(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 2 : 1 | 황남숙탁구교실B(송광현(3),서혁진(5),김동희(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 3 : 0 | 개인C(최기혁(6),손주희(6),조현희(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 3 : 1 | 숭이80A(정영도(5),권혁성(6),전지영(6)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) | 3 : 0 | SP탁구클럽A(송태일(6),양승호(6),박동수(5)) |
2022.05.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서초탁구교실A(김연우(2),윤흥민(6),김도관(6),김휘훈(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김민재(5),박남규(5),유태혁(5)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) | 2 : 1 | 주무관과아이들A(고재현(3),엄세준(5),김민수(5),김민영(5)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 동진어벤져스A(김동진(2),안성현(4),황재윤(5),방현수(5)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 4강 | 현탁구B(지창석(1),박한수(5),김현도(5),김미진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(장성백(4),진문화(4),김용남(5),김선주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 마루코코1(이회영(3),박남규(5),장혁진(6),유형주(6)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 강남A(김용숙,양정신) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 한가람A(박미정,김삼옥,최선미) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(구연숙(4),강원희(4),홍영희(4)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) | 0 : 2 | 탁구랑친구랑A(김은주(4),김미정(4),김금자(5)) |
2021.06.12 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박영희,임숙희,윤민경) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관J(홍두선(6),윤체하(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유원상(6),오세도(6),현성환(6),김윤기(6)) | 0 : 2 | 은마탁구회E(강영삼(6),전성득(6),최완수(6),서일형(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유원상(6),오세도(6),현성환(6),김윤기(6)) | 0 : 2 | 청담탁구클럽G(류석준(6),박상준(6),함두화(6),김훈(6)) |
2019.11.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 강남탁구클럽A(윤기상(6),박춘래(6),마상완(6),변준혁(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(유원상(6),오세도(6),현성환(6),김윤기(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회A(박원복(3),최광선(6),최정현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 팀아우라B(이종일(6),송성산(6),김광래(7)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 개인D(권연주(6),김태형(6),박정륜(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 강원A(김도연(1),이주형(2),전현채(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 둔촌탁A(김형련(6),장성백(4),윤라순(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 양일영탁구클럽A(이정호(6),박희린(5),이완(5)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(임숙희(6),김기철(5),김용호(4)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 정동조탁구교실A(조병걸(6),김익수(6),공성권(6),박종현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김치승(6),엄일종(6),송성산(6),최영혁(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 둔촌탁구교실A(김형련(6)민천기(6),오종식(6),구자승(6)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김치승(6),엄일종(6),송성산(6),최영혁(6)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)) | 2 : 1 | SM탁구장A(김의중(1),민정홍(5),김종철(4),김재현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)) | 2 : 1 | VIP탁구장A(이인흠(5),김용하(5),이민찬(5),조진현(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 4강 | 명일탁구장A(박동원(2),최준석(4),최정환(1),김세은(3)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오핑탁구장A(김효원(1),김태훈(4),김유미(2),이병길(5),성대중(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(정준원(3),임인섭(3),정재선(3),장우재(3)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이병길(4),조용식(5),길한철(6)) | 3 : 1 | 정다운(조용진(5),조정덕(6),정규오(6),박세훈(2)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이병길(4),조용식(5),길한철(6)) | 3 : 1 | 팀아우라(박원복(3)-이동명(5)-심민수(5)-이광훈(5)) |
2019.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이병길(4),조용식(5),길한철(6)) | 3 : 0 | 한사랑(고동국(4),한동한(6),유원상(6),조경호(7)) |
2019.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이병길(4),조용식(5),길한철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관B(최영식(3),박현철(6),백성호(6),최영혁(6),김진복(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 개인K(이완(5),이정호(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(0부),장정희(7부)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(0부),장정희(7부)) | 0 : 3 | 개인4A(유연숙(4),김명성(6)) |
2019.08.15 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(0부),장정희(7부)) | 0 : 2 | 개인2A(김정미(6),안영덕(4)) |
2019.08.15 | 토너먼트 64강 | 개인N(조용식(5),김상헌(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(0부),장정희(7부)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 3 : 0 | 해오름A(차영희(4),노성옥(4),김남희(4),이정후(3),지용진(4),고순옥(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 1 : 3 | 수서동사무소A(손정아(7),천진영(7),이경희(7),이애자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 3 : 0 | 명일2동(이명선(7),강미옥(7),양희자(7),문금례(7),진신자(7)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 강서예탁동호회(김순애(5),장영미(4)),박선영(3),권미희(6),이정분(6)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 광진구탁구협회B(전현정(6),김귀남(6),김미영(6),조정주(6)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 4 : 0 | 미리내A(김현숙(6),공영옥(6),이윤자(6),김영신(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 4 : 0 | 부풍(전현미(6),한민숙(6),박정현(6),박현주(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 3 : 1 | 아름드리(김인숙(6),손경화(6),장혜련(6),배기순(6)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) | 3 : 2 | 해오름A(차영희(4),노성옥(4),김남희(4),이정후(3),지용진(4),고순옥(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(강계화(5),임영미(5),임숙희(6),최남수(6)) | 2 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(김본순(5),이채현(4),유금옥(4),송은영(4),황보광옥(5)) | 3 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍영희(4),최희수(5),강원희(4),전숙희(5),강향순(4)) |
2019.06.08 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(5),정범철(7),백성호(7),송성산(7)) | 1 : 2 | 프렌즈A(박태현(5),이재규(7),이용운(7),최정수(7)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이동명(5),김용남(5)) | 2 : 0 | 오산최강팀A(용재길(4),박인규(4),박진성(5)) |
2019.06.01 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이동명(5),김용남(5)) | 2 : 0 | PJ탁구동우회A(노재문(4),곽윤성(4),이진우(5),주영일(2)) |
2019.06.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 엔핑A(유재일(3),임창구(4),김광태(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),이동명(5),김용남(5)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 이상훈-안주영(이상훈(5),안주영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 홍성필-김관회(홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 이병길-정범철(이병길(5),정범철(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) | 0 : 3 | 양소진-조성예(양소진(6),조성예(6)) |
2019.05.31 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) | 2 : 3 | 심민수-최명주(심민수(5),최명주(5)) |
2019.05.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 박현희-윤은실(박현희(6),윤은실(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(성열상(선수)-장정희(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박형우(4),김용남(5),이동명(5),이종일(5)) | 2 : 1 | 송미정탁구클럽F(강정구(6),한희권(5),홍진호(5),박희조(6),이경철(6)) |
2019.04.06 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박형우(4),김용남(5),이동명(5),이종일(5)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구박사A(이승혁(4),정진평(4),윤용욱(4),민창기(4)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박형우(4),김용남(5),이동명(5),이종일(5)) | 2 : 1 | 강남탁구클럽C(오흥서(4),박승신(5),권혁삼(5),이재익(5)) |
2019.04.06 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박형우(4),김용남(5),이동명(5),이종일(5)) | 0 : 2 | 분당탑탁구클럽A(박창만(4),정필용(3),윤정환(4),최준석(4)) |
2019.03.16 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김기철(5),민인기(5),심민수(5),임숙희(6)) | 2 : 1 | 남양주B(박영운(5),서인석(5),장주형(6),김종훈(6)) |
2019.03.16 | 토너먼트 32강 | 프롬탁구A(김주용(4),김현도(5),전미경(3),김재범(4)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김기철(5),민인기(5),심민수(5),임숙희(6)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | Team418B(서혁진(6),원태영(6),이정현(6),한현규(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 리그전 | 개인A(김성철(6),송은용(6),이상용(6),이종철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.02.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민중탁구클럽A(박진성(5),김정남(5),안희성(5),박인규(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(이상근(3),김관회(4),장성백(4),신길식(4)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 개인2D(김남길(6),김태휘(6)) | 1 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 개인G(서유승(6),김대철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 개인D(허관행(5),박미순(5)) | 3 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) |
2019.01.18 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) | 1 : 3 | 개인(김상헌(5),조용식(5)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) | 2 : 0 | 개인C(민종식(5),박경원(6)) |
2019.01.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),홍성필(6)) | 2 : 3 | 타그로A(김관회(4),전숙희(5)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회A(박원복(3),이광훈(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍성필(6),정재선(3)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍성필(6),정재선(3)) | 3 : 0 | 동파다연A(박상도(6),박정영(6)) |
2019.01.11 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍성필(6),정재선(3)) | 2 : 1 | 탁광A(김선주(6),진문화(4)) |
2019.01.11 | 토너먼트 32강 | 그린나래A(박선미(6),김영만(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(홍성필(6),정재선(3)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(심민수(5),이종일(5),이경락(5),임인섭(3)) | 0 : 2 | R&BA(김재범(4),류승원(5),김경민(5),김현도(5)) |
2018.11.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(심민수(5),이종일(5),이경락(5),임인섭(3)) | 1 : 2 | 파랑새C(정필용(3),윤두용(4),이월영(4),정진성(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 송파월드A(조도제(5),임현종(5),이현철(5),한남희(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),심민수(5),전인상(5),이흥구(5)) |
2018.10.14 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(김종철(4),심민수(5),전인상(5),이흥구(5)) | 0 : 2 | 파랑새A(김동환(4),정길호(4),이상용(4),신길식(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 마들탁구A(오세연(6),이종호(6),정성원(6)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 라진A(정재훈(6),최재민(6),송성산(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 다음탁우회B(정재선(3),장우재(3),길한철(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) | 2 : 1 | 포핸드A(박준수(6),백성호(6),박성동(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5)) | 2 : 0 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 블루윈탁구(조옥자,맹상훈,윤재우,손영례,김지영,김금자) | 4 : 1 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) | 0 : 4 | 송파MIC(김종민,유금옥,김상헌,조용식) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) | 1 : 4 | 관악우리양사랑(이종숙,박옥희,강철규,성하민,김양헌,조혜연) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(박준수,박상도,양정남,김광래,민정아,박의동) | 4 : 0 | 열린탁구B(김선희,김동주,최순례,임재득,신정숙) |