대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 행복탁구(이재원b(6),송성산(5),민정홍(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 할렐루야A(이태수(4),송철(4),김행자(6)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 리그전 | 김기택탁구A(공영서(4),선용민(6),양현모(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 3 : 2 | 송파탁구(안국진(5),최종만(5),김정희b(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 3 : 0 | 할렐루야B(김봉한(4),박승균(6),강경민(6)) |
2023.09.16 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬(윤두용(3),김동현c(3),박모래알(5)) | 2 : 3 | TC일레븐A(최종혁(3),박범준b(4),손원락(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 남서울은혜(정재완(5),양웅열(6),김재곤(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 1 | 버디친구보기(송태진(3),박주현(4),방성은(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 리그전 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 0 | 강남탁구A(오경미(6),고형진(6),송철(4)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 3 : 1 | 비전(최은혁(3),이태수(4),박성덕(6)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 원킬(박모래알(6),김동현c(4),윤두용(3)) | 2 : 3 | 연탁A(김민성(5),박성호(5),박재한(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 남서울은혜(정재완(5),이정행(5),양웅열(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김기택탁구A(류일렬(4),공영서(4),윤성만a(4)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 연탁A(박성호(5),박재한(6),김민성(5)) | 2 : 3 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 4강 | 해피탁구A(김동준(4),조현희b(5),이지호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) |
2023.03.25 | 토너먼트 2강 | 원킬(김동현c(4),이상근b(2),박모래알(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김기택탁구C(강경아(3),이은주b(4),조형익(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구클럽B(유인식(4),윤두용(4),정길호(5),김동환(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) | 2 : 0 | 팀아우라A(김윤성(4),이병길(5),이광훈(4),김종철(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 팀아우라A(김윤성(4),이병길(5),이광훈(4),김종철(4)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2019.08.31 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(유영진(6),오용호(6),유태혁(6),이인희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 코리아탁구체육관G(이기승(6),정범철(6),이종일(6),김봉선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 두리두리(백성기(5),현경운(6),배병화(6),조정덕(6)) | 3 : 1 | 원킬(최민환(4),당혁증(4),윤석근(6),손장선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 제일2팀(방성화(6),김하근(6),안현태(6),이상대(6)) | 1 : 3 | 원킬(최민환(4),당혁증(4),윤석근(6),손장선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 리그전 | 가지가지(심창수(6),박천옥(6),김성철(6),조천호(6)) | 0 : 4 | 원킬(최민환(4),당혁증(4),윤석근(6),손장선(6)) |
2019.07.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 원킬(최민환(4),당혁증(4),윤석근(6),손장선(6)) | 0 : 4 | 서울교통공사A(김형환(6),서정훈(6),김봉주(6),정광진(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 이계선탁A(안경호(5),홍순혁(4),안성현(5)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(이우형(5),유인식(4),박경표(5),박이준(4)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 방배탁구A(김용대(6),이종화(6),임기철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 트윈탁구D(이종석(6),박일인(6),손수옥(6),이승재(6),) |
2018.08.25 | 리그전 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 마들탁구B(박진수(6),이상우(6),조경호(6)) |
2018.08.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) | 1 : 2 | 게보코리아(이옥규(5),윤인구(5),장진영(4)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 마들탁구A(오세연(6),이종호(6),정성원(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관A(원종호(6),이성원(6),윤덕현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 라진A(정재훈(6),최재민(6),송성산(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 다음탁우회B(정재선(3),장우재(3),길한철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 리그전 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 포핸드A(박준수(6),백성호(6),박성동(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 코리아탁구체육관D(김용남(5),김문식(6),한동수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.07.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 코리아탁구체육관C(진문화(4),심재상(4),홍성필(6),김관회(4)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(이상근(3),안재현(6),박광근(6),윤응수(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 마왕() | 2 : 3 | 원킬() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 코난() | 2 : 3 | 원킬() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 스토리() | 2 : 3 | 원킬() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 제다이() | 0 : 3 | 원킬() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 원킬() | 1 : 3 | 홍마() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 원킬() | 3 : 1 | 헤레나() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 원킬() | 3 : 0 | 마리안느() |