대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 새롬탁구클럽(조용태(7),박정선(7),한정희(7)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김시호(7),신현재(7),유욱상(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 나이스A(김시호(7),신현재(7),유욱상(7)) | 3 : 0 | 탑스핀(이기수(7),황호성(7),이인철(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나이스A(김시호(7),신현재(7),유욱상(7)) | 2 : 1 | 한마음(주용성(7),김정애(7),김성구(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나이스A(김시호(7),신현재(7),유욱상(7)) | 2 : 1 | HST탁구클럽C(김재평(7),이의정(7),임범근(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 4강 | 나이스A(김시호(7),신현재(7),유욱상(7)) | 0 : 2 | 정왕탁구클럽A(김대환(7),전고운(7),심영훈(7)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 더베스트챔피언C(함선미(8),김순희(8),정종숙(8)) | 2 : 1 | 나이스A(김순희(8),이양로(8),정은선(8)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 배곧SK(윤성섭(8),변현순(8),강한중(8),김호순(8)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김순희(8),이양로(8),정은선(8)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나이스A(김순희(8),이양로(8),정은선(8)) | 0 : 2 | 위더스(김성기(8),김광일(8),최경애(8) 후보 김춘택(8)) |
2024.04.20 | 리그전 | 나이스A(최은희(9),김영희(9),김종용(9)) | 2 : 1 | 1253B(이명상(9),윤영황(9),박경란(9)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 스타탁구클럽C(한상욱(9),구동혜(10),이주원(10)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(최은희(9),김영희(9),김종용(9)) |
2024.04.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 1253A(김효완(9),정귀선(10),박영삼(9)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스A(최은희(9),김영희(9),김종용(9)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 협회C(류지성(6),김동철(8),위재은(9)) | 4 : 1 | 나이스A(성시용(8),오순자(8),김영근(8)) |
2023.12.09 | 리그전 | 나이스A(성시용(8),오순자(8),김영근(8)) | 2 : 3 | 위더스(최강백(8),김정미(8),김상신(7)) |
2023.08.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나이스A(최선미, 김강식, 박성현) | 2 : 3 | 더베챔C(김순희, 윤영주, 양승용, 후보 - 이성욱) |
2023.08.19 | 토너먼트 32강 | 나이스A(엄익배(9), 김영희(9), 김종용(9)) | 0 : 3 | HSTA(김인진(9), 전욱환(9) , 이혜원(10)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 한라2차(류승원(4), 김순종(4), 고유섭(5) 후보-심항섭(5)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(송성수(4), 임성우(4), 서영호(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 나이스A(송성수(4), 임성우(4), 서영호(5)) | 3 : 0 | 더베챔B(박진균(5), 이정우(5), 홍성권(4)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나이스A(송성수(4), 임성우(4), 서영호(5)) | 0 : 3 | 에이스(박정록(4), 윤수환(5), 홍석용(5)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 나이스A(고창율, 김청열, 기 숙) | 1 : 2 | 정왕A(백영해, 오제웅, 노리에) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 나이스A(고창율, 김청열, 기 숙) | 1 : 2 | 탑스핀(신성인,안영묵,우세만) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 새롬C(김해진(8), 정순주(8), 김희자(8)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김영근(8), 김준일(8), 이양로(8)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 더베챔B(이은진(8), 이성욱(8), 유현철(8)) | 0 : 3 | 나이스A(김영근(8), 김준일(8), 이양로(8)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나이스A(김영근(8), 김준일(8), 이양로(8)) | 3 : 0 | 은탁회B(김일선(8), 차경희(8), 정삼숙(8)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나이스A(김영근(8), 김준일(8), 이양로(8)) | 0 : 3 | 더베챔A(윤영주(8), 위장연(8), 정종숙(8)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 파랑새A(박혜진(5),신애숙(5),권주옥(5),김영님(5)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 우리탁구클럽B(정미숙(4),김용숙(4),구연숙(4),전미경(3)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 우리탁구클럽A(정서영(5),양정신(4),양현숙(3),박모래알(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 나이스A(김은주(4),이주연(6),김금자(5),강계화(5)) | 2 : 1 | 우리탁구클럽B(정미숙(4),김용숙(4),구연숙(4),전미경(3)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 나이스A(정순권(7),고은영(7),김운철(6),주현(6)) | 2 : 0 | 즐탁동호회E(이욱용(6),오재영(7),김종남(6),김경환(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 리그전 | 나이스A(정순권(7),고은영(7),김운철(6),주현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 구민회관A(김관수(6),손제구(6),김미옥(6),류재원(6)) |
2022.06.19 | 토너먼트 16강 | 나이스A(정순권(7),고은영(7),김운철(6),주현(6)) | 0 : 2 | 핑퐁사랑A(유재완(6),이근자(7),이정회(6),김기선(6)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 국민생활관A(천지수(희망),박상숙(희망),이강수(희망),유재신(희망)) | 1 : 2 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) | 2 : 0 | KT광화문A(최현자(희망),박광진(희망),정청와(병아리),정연욱(병아리),신경숙(병아리)) |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나이스A(김지영(희망),유세미(희망),김영수(희망),남경흠(희망)) | 0 : 2 | 교남A(이수영(희망),김효연(희망),송명선(희망),오국동(희망)) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁I(박진서(6),정래식(6),송계원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁J(최형준(6),이욱용(6),송병노(6)) | 2 : 1 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁K(안광호(6),김영진(6),김종성(6)) | 0 : 2 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.06.10 | 리그전 | 즐탁L(한성남(6),정용두(6),최창선(6),김태훈(6)) | 2 : 0 | 나이스A(이 헌(6),김운철(6),김영수(6),황겨윤(6),) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 굿데이(김황용, 정미숙, 윤재한, 유은미,김명숙) | 4 : 0 | 나이스A(이헌, 권숙자, 황경윤, 이정희) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 나이스A(이헌, 권숙자, 황경윤, 이정희) | 1 : 4 | 아이파크A(안태현, 박정인, 박홍윤, 이영란) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 나이스A(이헌, 권숙자, 황경윤, 이정희) | 0 : 4 | 초심(장석남,고찬규,이수희,김승희,여분희,김병규) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 나이스A(이헌, 권숙자, 황경윤, 이정희) | 0 : 4 | 코리아탁구(구분자,정미화,정창림,전홍선) |