대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 성열상() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 길기원() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김화평() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 이관욱() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 김용부() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 0 | 김문종() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 신현덕() |
2024.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 이경화() |
2024.04.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김상일() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 곽노청() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() | |
2024.03.31 | 김은지() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() | |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 남재홍() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 이동명() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 주재용() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 최동기() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 박광근() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 김용부() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 최창열() |
2024.03.31 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 0 | 김시윤() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 안중학() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 박복선() |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민철() | 1 : 3 | 이명우() |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | KIM탁구클럽P(김민철(6),김정수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 플레이핑퐁B(윤대범(오4),이동주(오5)) |
2024.03.24 | 리그전 | KIM탁구클럽P(김민철(6),김정수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 장자탁구클럽G(홍상원(오5),김정애(오6)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 16강 | KIM탁구클럽P(김민철(6),김정수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 플레이핑퐁E(이종화(오6),김충래(오6)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 8강 | KIM탁구클럽P(김민철(6),김정수(6)) | 2 : 1 | 237탁구클럽A(김양일(4),김민석(6)) |
2024.03.24 | 토너먼트 4강 | 장자탁구클럽D(정영철(오5),김남준(오5)) | 2 : 1 | KIM탁구클럽P(김민철(6),김정수(6)) |
2024.01.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 이종순() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 장은회() | 2 : 0 | 김민철() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 이옥설() |
2024.01.13 | 토너먼트 64강 | 손동환 () | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구B(이동희(6),김상곤(6),김민철(6)) | 0 : 3 | 스포우드B(김진아(4),박혜정(2),김형호(6)) |
2024.01.13 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구B(이동희(6),김상곤(6),김민철(6)) | 1 : 2 | 3용EA(이성민(6),조정덕(6),이일현(6)) |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 남해우() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박기용() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2023.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 전해수() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 썬탁구클럽A(김시우(4),서인석(2),김문석(3)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(박욱(2),임명언(3),김민철(3)) |
2023.12.03 | 리그전 | 마석탁구클럽C(황규천(1),모상민(4),한기화(4)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(박욱(2),임명언(3),김민철(3)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 성기창() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 오세연() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | SP탁구클럽A(정찬홍(6),성기창(6),강호갑(6),송태일(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정균탁구A(강대진(6),김민철(6),이동희(6),김상곤(6)) |
2023.11.19 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구A(강대진(6),김민철(6),이동희(6),김상곤(6)) | 0 : 2 | 관악구C(김형호(6),오세연(6),이성민(6),남철(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 박석원() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2023.11.18 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 0 | 고영규() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 전계월() |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 8강 | 나덕수-김영태(나덕수(6),김영태(6)) | 2 : 3 | 김민철-양철우(김민철(6),양철우(6)) |
2023.11.18 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김민철-양철우(김민철(6),양철우(6)) | 1 : 3 | 이남규-홍상원(이남규(5),홍상원(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 최완수() | 0 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 임을지() | 1 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이정행() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 청담탁구클럽L(송창규(6),신정열(6),박창식(6),김훈(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김정균탁구클럽B(김상곤(6),김민철(6),송영준(6),이세용(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽B(김상곤(6),김민철(6),송영준(6),이세용(6)) | 2 : 1 | 도곡스타탁구클럽A(고형진(6),유경태(6),임성순(6),장은호(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 행복탁구A(손준호(6),최영혁(6),고범준(6),이재원b(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김정균탁구클럽B(김상곤(6),김민철(6),송영준(6),이세용(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 권오일() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 하승진() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하늘() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2023.07.22 | 리그전 | 장자탁구클럽H(하승진(오6),이정우(오6)) | 0 : 2 | KIM탁구클럽F(김진수(3),김민철(6)) |
2023.07.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | KIM탁구클럽F(김진수(3),김민철(6)) | 0 : 2 | 계순탁구클럽C(이명우(6),이주완(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 정효성() | 0 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 이석태() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 이성범() | 0 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 서창우() | 2 : 0 | 김민철() |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김민철-김상곤(김민철(송파),김상곤(6)) | 1 : 2 | 신진순-김대일(신진순(송파),김대일(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 리그전 | 김민철-김상곤(김민철(송파),김상곤(6)) | 2 : 0 | 성기창-이종성(성기창(6),이종성(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민철-김상곤(김민철(송파),김상곤(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이기승-장영재(이기승(5),장영재(6)) |
2023.06.18 | 토너먼트 32강 | 배유림-이태주(배유림(6),이태주(6)) | 2 : 0 | 김민철-김상곤(김민철(송파),김상곤(6)) |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 박복선() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 이중근() |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 64강 | 송성진() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 박기용-김현옥(박기용(6),김현옥(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김종훈-김민철(김종훈(6),김민철(6)) |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 조현-송성진(조현(5),송성진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 김종훈-김민철(김종훈(6),김민철(6)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강상철-송시은(강상철(6),송시은(5)) | 1 : 3 | 김종훈-김민철(김종훈(6),김민철(6)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 서인석-하늘(서인석(5),하 늘(6)) | 3 : 2 | 김종훈-김민철(김종훈(6),김민철(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 방경일() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 1 | 윤선송() |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최재웅() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 도곡스타탁구클럽A(박정호(6),송종호(6),이상규(6),이군호(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) | 1 : 2 | 핑탁구클럽A(이상현(6),이영호(6),배준우 (6),김수영(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) | 3 : 0 | 청담탁구클럽G(신정열(6),이정국(6),이기철(6),김홍전(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 16강 | 송미정탁구클럽A(최완수(6),김선호(6),황병훈(6),박이종(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김정균탁구클럽A(김민철(6),하지승(6),손종환(6),정승현(6)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 송민혁() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 이학림() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 킹퐁탁구클럽B(임정만(4),민승기(4),박종원(4)) | 2 : 1 | 천마탁구동호회A(유호진(1),이규광(2),김민철(3)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 백년탁구A(안영덕(2),정영철(2),조기흠(3)) | 2 : 1 | 천마탁구동호회A(유호진(1),이규광(2),김민철(3)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 최창식() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 1 | 장우성() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 홍준범() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민재() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 고형진() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 박진한() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김민철() | 3 : 0 | 하지승() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 강대진-김민철(강대진(초심),김민철(초심)) | 0 : 2 | 박찬수-정병철(박찬수(초심),정병철(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 강대진-김민철(강대진(초심),김민철(초심)) | 2 : 1 | 김민재-김봉석(김민재(초심),김봉석(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 32강 | 하성규-김준건(하성규(초심),김준건(초심)) | 2 : 3 | 강대진-김민철(강대진(초심),김민철(초심)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김동윤-문호규(김동윤(초심),문호규(초심)) | 3 : 0 | 강대진-김민철(강대진(초심),김민철(초심)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 송경원() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 박상길() |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 이문탁구클럽B(양석우(6),신용호(7),김진영(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉F(박천우(7),김민철(7),최에녹(7)) |
2022.09.03 | 리그전 | 배봉G(김병달(7),조민권(7),강현종(7)) | 2 : 1 | 배봉F(박천우(7),김민철(7),최에녹(7)) |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 이원형() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 최영혁() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김준희() | 1 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.06.05 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 최정현() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이건삼() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최종인() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.06.05 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김혜진() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2022.05.14 | 리그전 | 우태균() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2022.05.14 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 주환진() |
2022.05.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서대일() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 이홍재() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 장주형() |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 박상희() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | SM탁구클럽(송종섭(2),정춘용(3),김형모(3)) | 1 : 2 | CLUBUNIOND(박기용(4),김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2019.11.17 | 리그전 | 오남탁구클럽(차호영(1),이동주(2),박모건(4)) | 1 : 2 | CLUBUNIOND(박기용(4),김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2019.11.17 | 토너먼트 8강 | 다산탁구클럽A(김양일(1),김상선(1),이영희(4)) | 2 : 0 | CLUBUNIOND(박기용(4),김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 서대일() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2019.10.13 | 리그전 | 이승재() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민철() | 3 : 0 | 이두희() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최준호() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2019.10.13 | 토너먼트 32강 | 남천4(김광재(4),최현춘(4)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아3(김성두(6) 김민철(4)) |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 김형삼() | 2 : 0 | 김민철() |
2019.07.13 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 2 | 최정호() |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 양경식() | 3 : 2 | 김민철() |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 이철승() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 추현국-박모건(추현국(1),박모건(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김민철-김종훈(김민철(3),김종훈(3)) |
2019.04.13 | 리그전 | 이철진-박영운(이철진(1),박영운(3)) | 3 : 0 | 김민철-김종훈(김민철(3),김종훈(3)) |
2019.04.13 | 토너먼트 16강 | 양진원-이학림(양진원(3),이학림(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김민철-김종훈(김민철(3),김종훈(3)) |
2019.04.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민철-김종훈(김민철(3),김종훈(3)) | 0 : 2 | 조훈태-박지수(조훈태(0),박지수(0)) |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 박용호() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 1 : 2 | 김한수() |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김종훈() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | JK탁구클럽A(김한수(3),박우구(2),박명호(3),정상희(3)) | 0 : 2 | 천마탁구동호회B(김민철(3),김은호(2),이규한(3),정기원(3)) |
2018.10.28 | 리그전 | 이지탁구클럽A(문태진(0),최영섭(2),김혜진(2),장용섭(3)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(김민철(3),김은호(2),이규한(3),정기원(3)) |
2018.10.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 퇴계원동호회A(최경범(3),지만수(3),김정수(3),박용호(3)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(김민철(3),김은호(2),이규한(3),정기원(3)) |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 윤희은() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2018.08.26 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 노완식() |
2018.08.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 흑마(김민철(3),김종훈(3),나호중(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 3 | 위너스(양경식(1),이정림(4),이태희(2),조강근(5)) |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 진성복() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2018.07.07 | 리그전 | 정상원() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 영탁클럽(이민복(1),여선구(4),송애자(4),김부순(4)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 2 : 1 | JK탁구클럽A(박우구(2),김한수(3),박명호(3),정상희(4)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 킹퐁탁구클럽A(남해우(4),이철진(1),박상희(4),이철승(2)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 2 : 1 | 오남탁구클럽A(한광선(3),고영석(4),박모건(4),오세열(4),조연제(4)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 다산탁구클럽남(이국호(챔),김상선(1),김양일(1),김용섭(4),홍석봉(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 이지탁구클럽A(문태진(챔),최영섭(2)이재성(2),이승민(4)장용섭(3)윤지수(4)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 2 : 0 | 킹퐁탁구클럽A(남해우(4),이철진(1),박상희(4),이철승(2)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 진접새마을금고E(문동혁(4),유재학(4),임정만(4),서유승(4),강남석(3)) |
2018.05.13 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회B(정기원(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),김종훈(3),최윤선(4)) | 1 : 2 | 다산탁구클럽남(이국호(챔),김상선(1),김양일(1),김용섭(4),홍석봉(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 윤두용() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 안진호() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 나호중-김민철(나호중(3),김민철(3)) | 2 : 3 | 이재성-문태진(이재성(2),문태진(챔)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 나호중-김민철(나호중(3),김민철(3)) | 0 : 3 | 김맹한-박영운(김맹한(3),박영운(3)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 올핑A(이선욱(1),강준규(2),김영삼(3),강은규(3)) | 2 : 0 | 천마탁구동호회B(나호중(3),정기원(3),김민철(3)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 1 : 3 | 박기용() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 1 : 3 | 김진돈() |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 강수봉-이정림(강수봉(3),이정림(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김민철-정기원(김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2017.11.26 | 리그전 | 이철권-남해우(이철권(3),남해우(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김민철-정기원(김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 전진표() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 정춘용() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 엄모형() |
2017.05.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이규한() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 힐링탁구클럽A(김상선(1),김민수(2),윤영기(2),김재호(2)) | 2 : 1 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(윤동오(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2017.05.21 | 리그전 | 킹퐁탁구클럽A(이철진(2),이철승(3),이철권(3)) | 2 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(윤동오(3),나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3)) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이준혁() | 3 : 1 | 김민철() |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성균관대2(김민철,심재윤) | 3 : 0 | 연세대(정진호,이규창) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 16강 | 서울시립대2(강동규,채승태) | 0 : 3 | 성균관대2(김민철,심재윤) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 8강 | 성균관대2(김민철,심재윤) | 1 : 3 | 홍익대(정현,한효진) |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 서울대E(허운,조은제,김형진,강지훈,정윤희,김기현) | 0 : 3 | 성균관대C(김민철,심재윤,백승우,방문길,심문기) |
2017.03.25 | 리그전 | 성균관대C(김민철,심재윤,백승우,방문길,심문기) | 3 : 2 | 산기대A(임광균,김연준,박찬휘,권기석,김민혁) |
2017.03.25 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성균관대C(김민철,심재윤,백승우,방문길,심문기) | 2 : 3 | 한양대A(황예현,홍성연,이승후,이준엽,원재현) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 박욱() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 3 | 황인재() |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 힐링탁구클럽A(김재호(2),김상선(1),김민수(2),유종일(3),윤영기(2),김태형(4) ) | 3 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3),윤동오(4),최동연(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 필라인동호회B(박혜경(2),전진표(3),윤대범(3),고현(2),박모건(4)) | 3 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3),윤동오(4),최동연(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 킹퐁탁구클럽A(박상희(4),이철진(2),강남석(3),이철권(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3),윤동오(4),최동연(4)) |
2017.03.05 | 리그전 | 천마탁구동호회(유시용(4),김은호(2),박욱(3),이순택(3),이규한(3),최윤선(4),김종훈(3)) | 3 : 0 | 이지탁구클럽(나)(나호중(3),김민철(3),정기원(3),윤동오(4),최동연(4)) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 성균관대(김덕용,김병민,송정민,허준태,문승재) | 0 : 3 | 한기대(한각규,이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상) |
2017.01.07 | 리그전 | 한양대(최지호,최진호,조수환,윤형석,이경행,정현철) | 0 : 3 | 한기대(한각규,이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 국민대(이해송,양박,김재현,이종민,김세랑) | 2 : 3 | 한기대(한각규,이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상) |
2017.01.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고대안암(최운호,강민성,이미가,이가동,송광현) | 3 : 0 | 한기대(한각규,이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 엄정욱() |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 1 : 2 | 채승태() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김현우() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 경기대(박영태,장진명) | 0 : 3 | 성균관대3(이동민,김민철) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성균관대3(이동민,김민철) | 0 : 3 | 강원대1(박범준,윤여제) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 고려대D(박용희,신유섭,도재형,김홍재,박예지) | 0 : 3 | 성균관대B(김현우,김민철,한정일,김영빈,오국동) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 용인대A(우태욱,조영완,채범용,최에스라,박준규) | 0 : 3 | 성균관대B(김현우,김민철,한정일,김영빈,오국동) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 인천대A(이민항,강병석,서진석,김준희,오승현) | 0 : 3 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) |
2016.11.26 | 리그전 | 용인대C(성낙찬,김준수,최우석,김기환) | 0 : 3 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | AD21(강민성,유가우,송광현,최병록,이의림) | 0 : 3 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 32강 | 성균관대B(김현우,김민철,한정일,김영빈,오국동) | 1 : 3 | 강원대A(최재규,이혁진,이한희,박범준,윤여제) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 16강 | 가톨릭관동대A(한상혁,안홍일,임태현,조현진,엄소정) | 2 : 3 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 8강 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) | 3 : 2 | 성균관대A(김경현,김태현,이경선,허준태,문승재) |
2016.11.26 | 토너먼트 4강 | 한기대A(이국종,김민철,최규창,이운상,최재혁,한각규) | 1 : 3 | 중앙대A(유승훈,김형태,김우현,임이삭,김효원) |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 이영주() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 강현우() | 0 : 3 | 김민철() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김민철() | 3 : 1 | 이충호() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김민철() | 3 : 2 | 심도현() |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김민철() | 2 : 3 | 노성주() |
2016.10.22 | 리그전 | 김민철-임정수(김민철(8),임정수(8)) | 0 : 3 | 한경석-박진철(한경석(7),박진철(7)) |
2016.10.22 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김민철-임정수(김민철(8),임정수(8)) | 2 : 3 | 박태창-이환규(박태창(7),이환규(7)) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 단국대A(오연규,김진교,최용기,서정길,손민우,김유중) | 3 : 0 | 성균관대B(이수빈,권용기,김현우,김민철,정우혁) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 성균관대B(이수빈,권용기,김현우,김민철,정우혁) | 2 : 3 | 연세대A(정동호,서선무,한규성,이수환,정진호) |
2016.07.28 | 리그전 | 김문진() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김동석() | 3 : 0 | 김민철() |
2016.07.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성균관대3(김민철,김현우) | 0 : 3 | 경희대(한진수,최종휘) |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 1 : 2 | 안경현() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 2 | 최세영() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 0 : 2 | 오진석() |
2015.05.16 | 리그전 | 김민철() | 2 : 0 | 최승호() |
2015.05.16 | 토너먼트 64강 | 김민철() | 1 : 3 | 심락조() |