대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 최옥두-이동명(최옥두(5),이동명(6)) | 0 : 2 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 진용일-서상엽(진용일(4),서상엽(4)) | 2 : 0 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) |
2024.04.13 | 리그전 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이근수-이용규(이근수(5),이용규(5)) |
2024.04.13 | 토너먼트 8강 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 1 : 2 | 조영호-유명렬(조영호(4),유명렬(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 정영의-강용원(정영의(4),강용원(6)) | 2 : 0 | 곽일두-송동수(곽일두(6),송동수(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 32강 | 곽일두-송동수(곽일두(6),송동수(6)) | 0 : 2 | 강이구-서정현(강이구(5),서정현(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 리그전 | 늘푸른라지볼동호회E(송일명(5),노한상(5),노인철(4)) | 0 : 2 | 탁구랑A(유명렬(5),곽일두(6),송동수(6)) |
2023.12.10 | 토너먼트 16강 | 경기도실버탁구협회C(송종찬(5),김주천(5),정래영(5)) | 2 : 1 | 탁구랑A(유명렬(5),곽일두(6),송동수(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 김태호-문혁순(김태호(6),문혁순(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) | 1 : 2 | 양홍기-김병일(양홍기(5),김병일(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 최진우-장상현(최진우(6),장상현(5)) | 1 : 2 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 8강 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) | 1 : 2 | 노인철-정구(노인철(4),정 구(4)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김영미-곽일두(김영미(5),곽일두(6)) | 1 : 2 | 서옥수-장상현(서옥수(5),장상현(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 리그전 | 김영미-곽일두(김영미(5),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 정두현,민정희(정두현(4).민정희(5)) |
2023.10.21 | 토너먼트 16강 | 정구-이금순(정구(4),이금순(5)) | 2 : 1 | 김영미-곽일두(김영미(5),곽일두(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 박동호() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 2 : 0 | 박선태() |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 이진석() | 2 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 곽일두-유명렬(곽일두(6),유명렬(라지6)) | 2 : 0 | 이진석-이정국(이진석(라지6),이정국(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 리그전 | 곽일두-유명렬(곽일두(6),유명렬(라지6)) | 0 : 2 | 송종찬-박창용(송종찬(5),박창용(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 16강 | 곽일두-유명렬(곽일두(6),유명렬(라지6)) | 2 : 1 | 한상진-서봉준(한상진(6),서봉준(6)) |
2023.10.14 | 토너먼트 8강 | 맹상훈-조영호(맹상훈(5),조영호(5)) | 2 : 1 | 곽일두-유명렬(곽일두(6),유명렬(라지6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 이용규() | 2 : 0 | 곽일두() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 오종림() | 2 : 0 | 곽일두() |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 윤재우-조영호(윤재우(5),조영호(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 강성익-이종호(강성익(6),이종호(5)) | 1 : 2 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 오종림-맹상훈(오종림(6),맹상훈(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이정국-이채규(이정국(6),이채규(6)) |
2023.05.27 | 리그전 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이용규-이동명(이용규(5),이동명(5)) |
2023.05.27 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송동수-곽일두(송동수(6),곽일두(6)) | 1 : 2 | 이용규-이동명(이용규(5),이동명(5)) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 32강 | 김익수-전관웅(김익수,전관웅) | 1 : 3 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두,이통영) |
2023.05.20 | 토너먼트 16강 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두,이통영) | 1 : 3 | 진정근-차주도(진정근,차주도) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 최옥두-윤재우(최옥두(5),윤재우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 오종림-곽일두(오종림(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 이용규-전윤형(이용규(5),전윤형(5)) | 0 : 2 | 오종림-곽일두(오종림(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 권응기-이덕주(권응기(5),이덕주(6)) | 0 : 2 | 오종림-곽일두(오종림(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 맹상훈-조영호(맹상훈(5),조영호(6)) | 1 : 2 | 오종림-곽일두(오종림(6),곽일두(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 토너먼트 2강 | 오종림-곽일두(오종림(6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 맹상훈-조영호(맹상훈(5),조영호(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 김부원-곽일두(김부원(6),곽일두(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이종호-김송애(이종호(5),김송애(6)) |
2023.03.18 | 리그전 | 김부원-곽일두(김부원(6),곽일두(6)) | 0 : 2 | 이용규-차영희(이용규(5),차영희(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 윤재우() | 2 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김용희() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 곽일두() | 2 : 1 | 맹상훈() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 윤재우() | 2 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 맹상훈-김용희(맹상훈(5),김용희(6)) | 1 : 2 | 곽일두-윤재우(곽일두(6),윤재우(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 곽일두-윤재우(곽일두(6),윤재우(5)) | 2 : 0 | 유경근-이채규(유경근(6),이채규(6)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 곽일두-윤재우(곽일두(6),윤재우(5)) | 1 : 2 | 김용구-이정국(김용구(5),이정국(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 윤재우() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 2 : 0 | 송동수() |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 맹상훈() | 2 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 강성익-박효기(강성익(6),박효기(6)) | 0 : 2 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 리그전 | 정진봉-김용희(정진봉(6),김용희(6)) | 2 : 0 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 8강 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 최옥두-윤재우(최옥두(5),윤재우(5)) |
2022.10.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 송종찬-민병선(송종찬(5),민병선(5)) | 2 : 1 | 맹상훈-곽일두(맹상훈(5),곽일두(6)) |
2022.09.17 | 토너먼트 32강 | 곽일두-황경하(곽일두,황경하) | 2 : 3 | 홍우식-노윤식(홍우식,노윤식) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 정진봉-양홍기(정진봉(5),양홍기(5)) | 1 : 2 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 정창영-이우(정창영(4),이우(4)) | 2 : 1 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2022.06.11 | 리그전 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) | 2 : 0 | 송동수-이종호(송동수(6),이종호(4)) |
2022.06.11 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이용규-이영복(이용규(5),이영복(4)) | 3 : 0 | 곽일두-이정국(곽일두(6),이정국(6)) |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 이흥구() | 3 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 3 : 0 | 이강현() |
2021.12.05 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 3 : 0 | 신현호() |
2021.12.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 곽일두() | 1 : 3 | 최승신() |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 이통영-유제일(이통영(실버),유제일(실버)) | 0 : 3 | 박점환-곽일두(박점환(실버),곽일두(실버)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 박점환-곽일두(박점환(실버),곽일두(실버)) | 3 : 1 | 김주환-이선근(김주환(실버),이선근(실버)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 4강 | 박점환-곽일두(박점환(실버),곽일두(실버)) | 3 : 0 | 박육규-조정섭(박육규(실버),조정섭(실버)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 2강 | 박점환-곽일두(박점환(실버),곽일두(실버)) | 3 : 1 | 김현자-최수병(김현자(실버),최수병(실버)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 용두탁구클럽H(양승용(7),여기준(7)) | 0 : 2 | 챔프동호회A(강정원(희망),곽일두(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 리그전 | 오영탁구클럽F(강현종(7),박진상(7)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프동호회A(강정원(희망),곽일두(7)) |
2019.12.22 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔프동호회A(강정원(희망),곽일두(7)) | 1 : 2 | 배봉Q(안재훈(7),임누리(희망)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 이채규-곽일두(이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 0 : 2 | 김연선-정기홍(김연선(80-5),정기홍(80-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 이채규-곽일두(이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 박춘길-김일성(박춘길(6),김일성(70-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 음한주-서옥수(음한주(5),서옥수(6)) | 2 : 0 | 이채규-곽일두(이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 서울라지볼클럽G(양승현(80-6),연규식(70-6),사한기(80-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 리그전 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 대성탁구교실A(정기홍(80-5),김연선(80-5),신재린(70-5)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 8강 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 0 | 제일라지클럽D(김태희(70-5),김남희(5),박효진(50-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 4강 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) | 2 : 1 | 서울라지볼클럽D(김익기(5),이용규(5),연규식(70-6)) |
2019.12.07 | 토너먼트 2강 | 대성탁구교실A(정기홍(80-5),김연선(80-5),신재린(70-5)) | 1 : 2 | 제일라지클럽C(이정국(70-6),이채규(70-6),곽일두(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 에바다힐링탁구D(곽일두(7),이기복(7),심재선(7)) | 2 : 0 | SP탁구(정찬홍(7),강호갑(7),양종규(6)) |
2019.10.09 | 리그전 | 에바다힐링탁구D(곽일두(7),이기복(7),심재선(7)) | 2 : 0 | TC일레븐B(최효신(8),이덕재(8),임형곤(8)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 32강 | 영일A(강희원(7),박성창(6),박근욱(7)) | 0 : 3 | 에바다힐링탁구D(곽일두(7),이기복(7),심재선(7)) |
2019.10.09 | 토너먼트 16강 | 동대문구탁연B(정화섭(8),신정숙(8),최제석(8)) | 3 : 2 | 에바다힐링탁구D(곽일두(7),이기복(7),심재선(7)) |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 김철중(처)() | 0 : 3 | 곽일두() |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 구범현(처)() | 0 : 3 | 곽일두() |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 장수만() | 1 : 3 | 곽일두() |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 64강 | 박현범(처)() | 1 : 3 | 곽일두() |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 권병렬(처)() | 3 : 0 | 곽일두() |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 교동6(곽일두 장로(7),이석용 목사(6)) | 3 : 1 | 용천1(최현장 목사(6),박현범(처) 목사(6)) |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 교동6(곽일두 장로(7),이석용 목사(6)) | 3 : 2 | 원목회5(조경동 목사(6),정찬규 목사(7)) |
2018.11.05 | 리그전 | 교동6(곽일두 장로(7),이석용 목사(6)) | 3 : 0 | 순종(고봉수 목사(5),노장문 목사(6)) |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 32강 | 화목(허요셉 목사(6),박영호 목사(6)) | 1 : 3 | 교동6(곽일두 장로(7),이석용 목사(6)) |
2018.11.05 | 토너먼트 16강 | 글로리아(허순민 목사(7),권병렬(처) 목사(7)) | 3 : 1 | 교동6(곽일두 장로(7),이석용 목사(6)) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구협회G(황경하(5),곽일두(6),김주한(6),노상진(6)) | 1 : 3 | 중랑구탁구협회B(신재균,윤석표,이덕성,김영진) |
2018.10.06 | 리그전 | 동대문구협회G(황경하(5),곽일두(6),김주한(6),노상진(6)) | 1 : 2 | 송파구탁구협회H(문왕산(6),최철규(3),이상구(3),민천기(7)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 원목회D(이용재목사(6),심진숙집사(5)) | 0 : 2 | 에바다G(곽일두장로(7),정철오장로(7)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 청운교회C(김진욱집사(5),임지수집사(7)) | 0 : 2 | 에바다G(곽일두장로(7),정철오장로(7)) |
2018.05.07 | 리그전 | 인천팀C(이형재장로(7),박영택장로(7)) | 2 : 0 | 에바다G(곽일두장로(7),정철오장로(7)) |
2018.05.07 | 토너먼트 64강 | 에바다G(곽일두장로(7),정철오장로(7)) | 1 : 3 | 능곡팀A(신현상목사(6),오현관목사(7)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 3 : 0 | 윤성일() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 3 : 2 | 남영우() |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 128강 | 곽일두() | 0 : 3 | 전지응() |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) | 3 : 0 | 김현식-윤동희(김현식(6),윤동희(7)) |
2018.04.28 | 리그전 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) | 3 : 1 | 이광직-진경수(이광직(6),진경수(5)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 32강 | 문성철-김참빛나라(문성철(6),김참빛나라(7)) | 1 : 3 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 강명원-문주성(강명원(6),문주성(6)) | 0 : 3 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) |
2018.04.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 권오봉-백병호(권오봉(7),백병호(5)) | 3 : 1 | 곽일두-이통영(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 위너스B(이종각,황경하,노윤식,김경이,유영옥,백기녀) | 4 : 0 | 챔프탁구장D(최미숙,이경희,정현숙,심기옥,정원영,곽일두) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 참탁구클럽B(김주환,박점환,이선근,박육규,박석영,정영자) | 4 : 1 | 챔프탁구장D(최미숙,이경희,정현숙,심기옥,정원영,곽일두) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 동대문탁구클럽F(이순이,고경애,박종엽,노상진,홍종수) | 4 : 0 | 챔프탁구장D(최미숙,이경희,정현숙,심기옥,정원영,곽일두) |
2018.03.24 | 리그전 | 황남숙탁구교실C(이성구, 도기화, 서은석, 김석민,이도균) | 4 : 0 | 챔프탁구장D(최미숙,이경희,정현숙,심기옥,정원영,곽일두) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 홍종원() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 이형우() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 2 : 0 | 박기환() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 64강 | 안일남() | 0 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이창훈() | 2 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 곽일두장로-정철오장로(곽일두(7),정철오(7)) | 1 : 2 | 박영택장로-정창영장로(박영택(7),정창영(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 곽일두장로-정철오장로(곽일두(7),정철오(7)) | 2 : 0 | 김영수목사-이윤재목사(김영수(6),이윤재(6)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 곽일두장로-정철오장로(곽일두(7),정철오(7)) | 2 : 1 | 이창훈목사-정원장로(이창훈(7),정원(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 곽일두장로-정철오장로(곽일두(7),정철오(7)) | 1 : 2 | 허회용목사-조경동목사(허회용(6),조경동(7)) |
2017.12.04 | 리그전 | 에바다I(곽일두(7),정성선(6),박성철(6),손큰별(6)) | 2 : 1 | 최성욱목사(장정진(6),최성욱(6),조환곤(6),박선태(5)) |
2017.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 윤석주목사(윤석주(5),윤선재(5),김영필(6),오현관(7)) | 2 : 1 | 에바다I(곽일두(7),정성선(6),박성철(6),손큰별(6)) |
2017.05.06 | 동대문구(황경하,곽일두,안응태,김지호) | 1 : 2 | 서초구(김종철,유승규,김종권,이민주) | |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 노원구(최중묵,최하영,김주형,이병조,홍대섭) | 0 : 3 | 동대문구(황경하,곽일두,안응태,김지호) |
2017.05.06 | 리그전 | 중랑구B(양홍기,김상우,서영규,허성필) | 3 : 0 | 동대문구(황경하,곽일두,안응태,김지호) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 양승용() | 3 : 1 | 곽일두() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 1 : 3 | 최장원() |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 용두D(엄호식(6),이지환(6)) | 3 : 0 | 챔프B(이통영(6),곽일두(6)) |
2016.05.01 | 리그전 | 대광D(김준호(6),심석규(6)) | 3 : 0 | 챔프B(이통영(6),곽일두(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 이무형() | 3 : 2 | 곽일두() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 곽일두() | 2 : 3 | 신은식() |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 드림탁구D(박봉규(6),박세윤(6)) | 2 : 0 | 챔프탁구C(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 리그전 | 장안탁구B(이무연(6),성재용(6)) | 1 : 2 | 챔프탁구C(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) |
2015.11.07 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔프탁구C(곽일두(6),이통영(6)) | 1 : 2 | 챔프탁구D(이기복(6),오장준(6)) |