대회결과
파란색이 승자입니다.
대회일자 | 구분 | 회원1 | 결과 | 회원2 |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 문태진() | 0 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 강은규() | 0 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 16강 | 김혜진() | 0 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 김이례() | 2 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김은호(김은호(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 김상선() | 0 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 황규천-윤대범(황규천(4),윤대범(4)) | 0 : 3 | 고숭-조성제(고숭(4),조성제(4)) |
2023.05.28 | 리그전 | 고숭-조성제(고숭(4),조성제(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김윤직-강은규(김윤직(3),강은규(4)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고숭-조성제(고숭(4),조성제(4)) | 3 : 0 | 안진호-박승상(안진호(3),박승상(4)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고숭-조성제(고숭(4),조성제(4)) | 3 : 0 | 김민준-송민혁(김민준(3),송민혁(4)) |
2023.05.28 | 토너먼트 2강 | 이재성-김혜진(이재성(4),김혜진(4)) | 2 : 3 | 고숭-조성제(고숭(4),조성제(4)) |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 신섭() |
2023.04.30 | 리그전 | 고숭() | 3 : 1 | 고성규() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 64강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 서진규() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고숭() | 3 : 1 | 유가우() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 16강 | 성병한() | 1 : 3 | 고숭() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 박경진() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 4강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 최형주() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고숭() | 1 : 3 | 정가람() |
2023.04.30 | 토너먼트 32강 | 환탁A(이주완(6),고일권(6),이명우(6),유종일(5)) | 2 : 1 | 코리아탁구불사조A(구준모(6),신호칠(5),조성제(4),고숭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 배성환-안준경(배성환(6),안준경(6)) | 2 : 3 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) | 3 : 0 | 나신철-황대율(나신철(6),황대율(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) | 3 : 0 | 정다은-성열상(정다은(6),성열상(1)) |
2023.03.01 | 리그전 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) | 2 : 3 | 김용숙-최권휘(김용숙(4),최권휘(5)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 32강 | 이은미-이금소(이은미(5),이금소(1)) | 1 : 3 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 16강 | 오은주-원재현(오은주(4),원재현(4)) | 2 : 3 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 8강 | 이재만-송민혁(이재만(5),송민혁(4)) | 1 : 3 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 4강 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) | 3 : 2 | 홍승준-김승현(홍승준(6),김승현(6)) |
2023.03.01 | 토너먼트 2강 | 조성제-고숭(조성제(4),고숭(4)) | 3 : 2 | 김용숙-최권휘(김용숙(4),최권휘(5)) |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 김양일() | 1 : 3 | 고숭() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 김정훈() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 32강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 정재훈() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 고숭() | 3 : 1 | 김종훈() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 박승상() |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 김성환() | 3 : 1 | 고숭() |
2022.12.04 | 리그전 | 챔피언스B(조성제(1),고숭(2),김상선(1)) | 2 : 0 | 선후회B(윤차용(4),오재석(4),김태형(5)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 16강 | 챔피언스C(이영희(4),주대중(4),김영욱(3)) | 0 : 2 | 챔피언스B(조성제(1),고숭(2),김상선(1)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 8강 | 킹퐁탁구클럽B(임정만(4),민승기(4),박종원(4)) | 0 : 2 | 챔피언스B(조성제(1),고숭(2),김상선(1)) |
2022.12.04 | 토너먼트 4강 | 챔피언스B(조성제(1),고숭(2),김상선(1)) | 0 : 2 | 남양주시청(박종필(3),김정훈(4),송성진(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 고숭() | 2 : 0 | 김동환() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 고숭() | 2 : 1 | 손종수() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 8강 | 고숭() | 3 : 0 | 김유미() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 유인식() | 1 : 3 | 고숭() |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 고숭() | 3 : 1 | 이미숙() |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 은마탁구클럽B(유인식(4),윤두용(4),정길호(5),김동환(5)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 0 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 리그전 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) | 2 : 0 | 팀아우라A(김윤성(4),이병길(5),이광훈(4),김종철(4)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 4강 | 팀아우라A(김윤성(4),이병길(5),이광훈(4),김종철(4)) | 1 : 2 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |
2022.12.03 | 토너먼트 2강 | 코리아탁구체육관B(정준원(3),김유미(챔프),김무진(2),이미숙(챔프)) | 2 : 1 | 원킬(고숭(4),조성제(4),최종인(5),신호칠(5)) |